47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
65 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,265
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,278
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,842
00:01.577
00:01.577
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,050
00:00.772
00:00.772
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,130
00:01.865
00:00.288
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,520
00:02.242
00:01.470
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,922
00:02.657
00:00.792
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,991
00:02.713
00:00.471
5
5e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,012
00:02.747
00:00.090
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:10,090
00:02.812
00:00.099
6
6e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,834
00:04.569
00:01.822
6
6e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,922
00:03.644
00:00.832
7
7e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,173
00:06.908
00:02.339
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:11,012
00:03.734
00:00.090
8
8e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,761
00:07.496
00:00.588
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,834
00:05.556
00:01.822
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,316
00:08.051
00:00.555
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,059
00:07.781
00:02.225
10
10e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,675
00:08.410
00:00.359
10
10e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,761
00:08.483
00:00.702
11
11e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:17,074
00:08.809
00:00.399
11
11e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:16,282
00:09.004
00:00.521
12
12e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,683
00:09.418
00:00.609
12
12e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,316
00:09.038
00:00.034
13
13e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,194
00:09.929
00:00.511
13
13e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,431
00:09.153
00:00.115
14
14e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,653
00:10.388
00:00.459
14
14e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,429
00:10.151
00:00.998
15
15e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,658
00:10.393
00:00.005
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:17,486
00:10.208
00:00.057
16
16e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,881
00:10.616
00:00.223
16
16e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,194
00:10.916
00:00.708
17
17e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,306
00:11.041
00:00.425
17
17e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,423
00:11.145
00:00.229
18
18e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:19,806
00:11.541
00:00.500
18
18e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,495
00:11.217
00:00.072
19
19e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:19,816
00:11.551
00:00.010
19
19e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,537
00:11.259
00:00.042
20
20e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,349
00:12.084
00:00.533
20
20e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,636
00:11.358
00:00.099
21
21e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,529
00:12.264
00:00.180
21
21e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,759
00:11.481
00:00.123
22
22e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,918
00:12.653
00:00.389
22
22e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,774
00:11.496
00:00.015
23
23e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:21,306
00:13.041
00:00.388
23
23e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,115
00:11.837
00:00.341
24
24e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,419
00:13.154
00:00.113
24
24e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:19,816
00:12.538
00:00.701
25
25e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,070
00:14.805
00:01.651
25
25e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,349
00:13.071
00:00.533
26
26e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:23,477
00:15.212
00:00.407
26
26e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,529
00:13.251
00:00.180
27
27e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,585
00:15.320
00:00.108
27
27e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,800
00:13.522
00:00.271
28
28e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,259
00:15.994
00:00.674
28
28e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:20,885
00:13.607
00:00.085
29
29e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,344
00:16.079
00:00.085
29
29e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:21,419
00:14.141
00:00.534
30
30e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:24,370
00:16.105
00:00.026
30
30e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,676
00:15.398
00:01.257
31
31e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:24,483
00:16.218
00:00.113
31
31e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:23,070
00:15.792
00:00.394
32
32e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,735
00:17.470
00:01.252
32
32e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:23,477
00:16.199
00:00.407
33
33e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,735
00:17.470
33
33e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,585
00:16.307
00:00.108
34
34e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,050
00:17.785
00:00.315
34
34e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,344
00:17.066
00:00.759
35
35e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:26,592
00:18.327
00:00.542
35
35e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:24,370
00:17.092
00:00.026
36
36e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,604
00:19.339
00:01.012
36
36e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:24,483
00:17.205
00:00.113
37
37e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,804
00:19.539
00:00.200
37
37e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,429
00:18.151
00:00.946
38
38e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,814
00:19.549
00:00.010
38
38e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,735
00:18.457
00:00.306
39
39e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:27,893
00:19.628
00:00.079
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,050
00:18.772
00:00.315
40
40e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,608
00:20.343
00:00.715
40
40e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:26,592
00:19.314
00:00.542
41
41e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,820
00:20.555
00:00.212
41
41e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:27,604
00:20.326
00:01.012
42
42e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:28,946
00:20.681
00:00.126
42
42e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,684
00:20.406
00:00.080
43
43e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:28,963
00:20.698
00:00.017
43
43e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,767
00:20.489
00:00.083
44
44e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:29,295
00:21.030
00:00.332
44
44e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,809
00:20.531
00:00.042
45
45e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,306
00:21.041
00:00.011
45
45e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,814
00:20.536
00:00.005
46
46e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,053
00:21.788
00:00.747
46
46e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:27,893
00:20.615
00:00.079
47
47e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:30,812
00:22.547
00:00.759
47
47e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,608
00:21.330
00:00.715
48
48e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,409
00:23.144
00:00.597
48
48e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:28,830
00:21.552
00:00.222
49
49e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT
2
1:31,661
00:23.396
00:00.252
49
49e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:28,946
00:21.668
00:00.116
50
50e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,196
00:23.931
00:00.535
50
50e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:29,295
00:22.017
00:00.349
51
51e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,558
00:25.293
00:01.362
51
51e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,306
00:22.028
00:00.011
52
52e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:33,608
00:25.343
00:00.050
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,053
00:22.775
00:00.747
53
53e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,193
00:25.928
00:00.585
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,132
00:22.854
00:00.079
54
54e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,290
00:26.025
00:00.097
54
54e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:31,409
00:24.131
00:01.277
55
55e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,729
00:26.464
00:00.439
55
55e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,196
00:24.918
00:00.787
56
56e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:35,310
00:27.045
00:00.581
56
56e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:32,516
00:25.238
00:00.320
57
57e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:36,722
00:28.457
00:01.412
57
57e
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
DESLANDES Michel
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:33,558
00:26.280
00:01.042
58
58e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,878
00:28.613
00:00.156
58
58e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:33,921
00:26.643
00:00.363
59
59e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:40,873
00:32.608
00:03.995
59
59e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,193
00:26.915
00:00.272
60
60e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:45,673
00:37.408
00:04.800
60
60e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,211
00:26.933
00:00.018
61
61e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:47,865
00:39.600
00:02.192
61
61e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,243
00:26.965
00:00.032
62e
62
62e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,184
00:28.906
00:01.941
63e
63
63e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:39,678
00:32.400
00:03.494
64e
64
64e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:40,873
00:33.595
00:01.195
65e
65
65e
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
OREAL Christophe
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:48,263
00:40.985
00:07.390