47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
47ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
63 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,687
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
1:06,687
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,897
00:02.210
00:02.210
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 1KL F3000 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:07,278
00:00.591
00:00.591
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,134
00:03.447
00:01.237
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
1:08,897
00:02.210
00:01.619
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,887
00:04.200
00:00.753
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,520
00:02.833
00:00.623
5
5e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,129
00:05.442
00:01.242
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
1:09,991
00:03.304
00:00.471
6
6e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,929
00:08.242
00:02.800
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,134
00:03.447
00:00.143
7
7e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,956
00:09.269
00:01.027
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
1:10,887
00:04.200
00:00.753
8
8e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:16,373
00:09.686
00:00.417
8
8e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,129
00:05.442
00:01.242
9
9e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,781
00:10.094
00:00.408
9
9e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:14,929
00:08.242
00:02.800
10
10e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,645
00:10.958
00:00.864
10
10e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:15,761
00:09.074
00:00.832
11
11e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:17,879
00:11.192
00:00.234
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:15,956
00:09.269
00:00.195
12
12e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,903
00:11.216
00:00.024
12
12e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:16,282
00:09.595
00:00.326
13
13e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,955
00:11.268
00:00.052
13
13e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,316
00:09.629
00:00.034
14
14e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,990
00:11.303
00:00.035
14
14e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,431
00:09.744
00:00.115
15
15e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,246
00:11.559
00:00.256
15
15e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:17,486
00:10.799
00:01.055
16
16e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:18,732
00:12.045
00:00.486
16
16e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:17,870
00:11.183
00:00.384
17
17e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,740
00:12.053
00:00.008
17
17e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,903
00:11.216
00:00.033
18
18e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,867
00:12.180
00:00.127
18
18e
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
BAUD Michel
Martini MK 80 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,955
00:11.268
00:00.052
19
19e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,929
00:12.242
00:00.062
19
19e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
1:17,990
00:11.303
00:00.035
20
20e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:19,022
00:12.335
00:00.093
20
20e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,246
00:11.559
00:00.256
21
21e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:20,047
00:13.360
00:01.025
21
21e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:18,423
00:11.736
00:00.177
22
22e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,264
00:13.577
00:00.217
22
22e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,636
00:11.949
00:00.213
23
23e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,521
00:13.834
00:00.257
23
23e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F 301
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,867
00:12.180
00:00.231
24
24e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,939
00:14.252
00:00.418
24
24e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,929
00:12.242
00:00.062
25
25e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:22,038
00:15.351
00:01.099
25
25e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:19,022
00:12.335
00:00.093
26
26e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:22,468
00:15.781
00:00.430
26
26e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:20,047
00:13.360
00:01.025
27
27e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,510
00:17.823
00:02.042
27
27e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:20,264
00:13.577
00:00.217
28
28e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:24,784
00:18.097
00:00.274
28
28e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,529
00:13.842
00:00.265
29
29e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:24,973
00:18.286
00:00.189
29
29e
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
MONCEAUX Lucien
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:20,800
00:14.113
00:00.271
30
30e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,686
00:18.999
00:00.713
30
30e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:22,468
00:15.781
00:01.668
31
31e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,352
00:19.665
00:00.666
31
31e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,676
00:15.989
00:00.208
32
32e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,370
00:19.683
00:00.018
32
32e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:23,477
00:16.790
00:00.801
33
33e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,556
00:19.869
00:00.186
33
33e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,585
00:16.898
00:00.108
34
34e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:27,057
00:20.370
00:00.501
34
34e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:24,344
00:17.657
00:00.759
35
35e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,141
00:20.454
00:00.084
35
35e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:24,370
00:17.683
00:00.026
36
36e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,316
00:20.629
00:00.175
36
36e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FA 3
FA
3
1:24,483
00:17.796
00:00.113
37
37e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,425
00:20.738
00:00.109
37
37e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,429
00:18.742
00:00.946
38
38e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:27,812
00:21.125
00:00.387
38
38e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:25,686
00:18.999
00:00.257
39
39e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:28,091
00:21.404
00:00.279
39
39e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:26,050
00:19.363
00:00.364
40
40e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:28,231
00:21.544
00:00.140
40
40e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:26,556
00:19.869
00:00.506
41
41e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,578
00:21.891
00:00.347
41
41e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
1:26,592
00:19.905
00:00.036
42
42e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,290
00:22.603
00:00.712
42
42e
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
MANGOLD Manuel
Merlin MP 86
CN 1
CN
1
1:27,057
00:20.370
00:00.465
43
43e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:29,344
00:22.657
00:00.054
43
43e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,425
00:20.738
00:00.368
44
44e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:30,082
00:23.395
00:00.738
44
44e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:27,767
00:21.080
00:00.342
45
45e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,718
00:25.031
00:01.636
45
45e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:27,809
00:21.122
00:00.042
46
46e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,957
00:25.270
00:00.239
46
46e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:27,812
00:21.125
00:00.003
47
47e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:32,060
00:25.373
00:00.103
47
47e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
1:27,814
00:21.127
00:00.002
48
48e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,459
00:25.772
00:00.399
48
48e
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
MOIMEAU Matthieu
Renault Mégane Coupé
FA 3
FA
3
1:27,893
00:21.206
00:00.079
49
49e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,349
00:27.662
00:01.890
49
49e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,608
00:21.921
00:00.715
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:35,252
00:28.565
00:00.903
50
50e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:28,946
00:22.259
00:00.338
51
51e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:35,380
00:28.693
00:00.128
51
51e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:29,290
00:22.603
00:00.344
52
52e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,231
00:29.544
00:00.851
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:30,053
00:23.366
00:00.763
53
53e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:36,342
00:29.655
00:00.111
53
53e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:30,082
00:23.395
00:00.029
54
54e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:41,724
00:35.037
00:05.382
54
54e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT 4 T
GT 2
GT
2
1:30,132
00:23.445
00:00.050
55
55e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
THOMAS Alban
Lola B 99-50 AC
DE 6
DE
6
1:50,485
00:43.798
00:08.761
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:31,718
00:25.031
00:01.586
56
56e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:52,094
00:45.407
00:01.609
56
56e
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
BOUFFETEAU Cédric
Honda Civic VTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,957
00:25.270
00:00.239
57
57e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:06,218
00:59.531
00:14.124
57
57e
THORIN David
Citroën C2
THORIN David
Citroën C2
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,459
00:25.772
00:00.502
58e
58
58e
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
BULOUP Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:34,193
00:27.506
00:01.734
59e
59
59e
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
BOREE Moïse
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:34,211
00:27.524
00:00.018
60e
60
60e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
1:34,243
00:27.556
00:00.032
61e
61
61e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
1:36,184
00:29.497
00:01.941
62e
62
62e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:39,678
00:32.991
00:03.494
63e
63
63e
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
LE POTIER Laurent
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:40,873
00:34.186
00:01.195