51ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
51ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
173 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CFM CEM
DE
6
CFM CEM
2:40,821
0e
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
2:42,412
00:01.591
00:01.591
0e
3
3e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CFM
CN
3
CFM
2:47,008
00:06.187
00:04.596
0e
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20
CN 3
CFM CEM
CN
3
CFM CEM
2:47,807
00:06.986
00:00.799
0e
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
CFM CEM
DE
6
CFM CEM
2:47,907
00:07.086
00:00.100
0e
6
6e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K11
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K11
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:48,339
00:07.518
00:00.432
0e
7
7e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
2:50,212
00:09.391
00:01.873
0e
8
8e
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
BONJEAN Eric
Ligier JS 49
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
2:51,288
00:10.467
00:01.076
0e
9
9e
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA30
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA30
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:51,614
00:10.793
00:00.326
0e
10
10e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
CEM
DE
5
CEM
2:52,416
00:11.595
00:00.802
0e
11
11e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CFM
DE
2
CFM
2:54,291
00:13.470
00:01.875
0e
12
12e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CN 2
J CFM
CN
2
J CFM
2:54,949
00:14.128
00:00.658
0e
13
13e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
2:55,157
00:14.336
00:00.208
0e
14
14e
VACLAV Janik
Lola B02-20
VACLAV Janik
Lola B02-20
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:55,654
00:14.833
00:00.497
0e
15
15e
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard K02
BORMOLINI Fausto
Reynard K02
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:55,748
00:14.927
00:00.094
0e
16
16e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
2:55,779
00:14.958
00:00.031
0e
17
17e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
J CFM
GTTS
J CFM
2:56,216
00:15.395
00:00.437
0e
18
18e
BENES Milos
Ralt RT23
BENES Milos
Ralt RT23
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
2:57,323
00:16.502
00:01.107
0e
19
19e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
CFM CEM
DE
6
CFM CEM
2:57,542
00:16.721
00:00.219
0e
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
CFM CEM
DE
5
CFM CEM
3:00,581
00:19.760
00:03.039
0e
21
21e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
J CFM CEM
DE
6
J CFM CEM
3:01,186
00:20.365
00:00.605
0e
22
22e
BARRIERE Robert
G.B. Concept
BARRIERE Robert
G.B. Concept
DE 1
CFM
DE
1
CFM
3:01,980
00:21.159
00:00.794
0e
23
23e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
3:02,234
00:21.413
00:00.254
0e
24
24e
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
BOURGEON Dan
Opel Astra DTM
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:02,424
00:21.603
00:00.190
0e
25
25e
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:02,871
00:22.050
00:00.447
0e
26
26e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:02,947
00:22.126
00:00.076
0e
27
27e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:04,960
00:24.139
00:02.013
0e
28
28e
NAPIONE Renzo
Reynard K02
NAPIONE Renzo
Reynard K02
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
3:05,568
00:24.747
00:00.608
0e
29
29e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:05,741
00:24.920
00:00.173
0e
30
30e
DYTKO Pawel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
DYTKO Pawel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:05,752
00:24.931
00:00.011
0e
31
31e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
3:06,205
00:25.384
00:00.453
0e
32
32e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC CM05 Evo
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC CM05 Evo
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
3:06,260
00:25.439
00:00.055
0e
33
33e
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
REYNOUARD Sonia
Dallara 302
DE 5
CFM CEM
DE
5
CFM CEM
3:06,912
00:26.091
00:00.652
0e
34
34e
DEMUTH Guy
Osella FA30
DEMUTH Guy
Osella FA30
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
3:07,061
00:26.240
00:00.149
0e
35
35e
PREK Ales
Mitsubishi Lancer
PREK Ales
Mitsubishi Lancer
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:07,519
00:26.698
00:00.458
0e
36
36e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
3:07,544
00:26.723
00:00.025
0e
37
37e
DEGREMONT Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DEGREMONT Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM CEM
DE
7
CFM CEM
3:07,590
00:26.769
00:00.046
0e
38
38e
PADEY Jérôme
Tiga
PADEY Jérôme
Tiga
C3 1
CFM
C3
1
CFM
3:07,924
00:27.103
00:00.334
0e
39
39e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon TC Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon TC Supercopa
A 4
J CFM
A
4
J CFM
3:08,084
00:27.263
00:00.160
0e
40
40e
MALY Jaromir
Subaru Impreza STI
MALY Jaromir
Subaru Impreza STI
A 4
CEM
A
4
CEM
3:09,333
00:28.512
00:01.249
0e
41
41e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
3:09,432
00:28.611
00:00.099
0e
42
42e
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
ROLLINGER Tommy
Lola B02-50
E2SS 3.
CEM
E2SS
3.
CEM
3:09,662
00:28.841
00:00.230
0e
43
43e
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 20S
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 20S
E2SC 3.
CEM
E2SC
3.
CEM
3:09,675
00:28.854
00:00.013
0e
44
44e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
CFM
C3
2
CFM
3:09,923
00:29.102
00:00.248
0e
45
45e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:10,462
00:29.641
00:00.539
0e
46
46e
WANEK Roland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
WANEK Roland
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:10,853
00:30.032
00:00.391
0e
47
47e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Cupra
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Cupra
A 4
J CFM
A
4
J CFM
3:11,742
00:30.921
00:00.889
0e
48
48e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:11,763
00:30.942
00:00.021
0e
49
49e
VOJACEK Lukas
Mitsubishi Lance Evo 8
VOJACEK Lukas
Mitsubishi Lance Evo 8
A 4
CEM
A
4
CEM
3:12,254
00:31.433
00:00.491
0e
50
50e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM CEM
DE
7
CFM CEM
3:12,713
00:31.892
00:00.459
0e
51
51e
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
THOMAS Serge
Norma M20F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:13,062
00:32.241
00:00.349
0e
52
52e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge 23
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge 23
GTTS
CFM CEM
GTTS
CFM CEM
3:13,068
00:32.247
00:00.006
0e
53
53e
CORSIN Jérémy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jérémy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
J CFM
A
3
J CFM
3:13,149
00:32.328
00:00.081
0e
54
54e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CEM
DE
7
CEM
3:15,235
00:34.414
00:02.086
0e
55
55e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
CFM CEM
GT
2
CFM CEM
3:15,302
00:34.481
00:00.067
0e
56
56e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:15,554
00:34.733
00:00.252
0e
57
57e
LA MONICA Bruno
Lola T91/50
LA MONICA Bruno
Lola T91/50
DE 2
CFM
DE
2
CFM
3:15,833
00:35.012
00:00.279
0e
58
58e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:15,925
00:35.104
00:00.092
0e
59
59e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:16,523
00:35.702
00:00.598
0e
60
60e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:16,818
00:35.997
00:00.295
0e
61
61e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:17,009
00:36.188
00:00.191
0e
62
62e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
J CFM
FN
4
J CFM
3:17,427
00:36.606
00:00.418
0e
63
63e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:17,604
00:36.783
00:00.177
0e
64
64e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CFM
FA
3
CFM
3:17,692
00:36.871
00:00.088
0e
65
65e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10 Sirocco
TOURTEL Mickaël
Gomez GC10 Sirocco
E2SH 4.
CEM
E2SH
4.
CEM
3:18,235
00:37.414
00:00.543
0e
66
66e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Super Copra
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Super Copra
A 4
J CFM
A
4
J CFM
3:18,686
00:37.865
00:00.451
0e
67
67e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:19,222
00:38.401
00:00.536
0e
68
68e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:19,294
00:38.473
00:00.072
0e
69
69e
COMPAIN Steve
Catheram 1600K
COMPAIN Steve
Catheram 1600K
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
3:19,522
00:38.701
00:00.228
0e
70
70e
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
CFM
GTTS
CFM
3:19,630
00:38.809
00:00.108
0e
71
71e
LOS Jiri
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LOS Jiri
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CEM
N
4
CEM
3:19,898
00:39.077
00:00.268
0e
72
72e
BELLOCQ Damien
Renault Mégane DTC
BELLOCQ Damien
Renault Mégane DTC
FA 3
CFM
FA
3
CFM
3:20,435
00:39.614
00:00.537
0e
73
73e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
CEM
DE
6
CEM
3:20,615
00:39.794
00:00.180
0e
74
74e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:20,716
00:39.895
00:00.101
0e
75
75e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:20,783
00:39.962
00:00.067
0e
76
76e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:21,015
00:40.194
00:00.232
0e
77
77e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:21,126
00:40.305
00:00.111
0e
78
78e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:21,721
00:40.900
00:00.595
0e
79
79e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CFM
DE
6
CFM
3:21,866
00:41.045
00:00.145
0e
80
80e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:22,203
00:41.382
00:00.337
0e
81
81e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
CFM CEM
GTTS
CFM CEM
3:22,504
00:41.683
00:00.301
0e
82
82e
ROASIO Mauricio
Osella PA 30
ROASIO Mauricio
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3.
CEM
E2SC
3.
CEM
3:23,226
00:42.405
00:00.722
0e
83
83e
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73
HAMEL Dominique
Martini MK73
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
3:23,604
00:42.783
00:00.378
0e
84
84e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:23,769
00:42.948
00:00.165
0e
85
85e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:24,679
00:43.858
00:00.910
0e
86
86e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:24,745
00:43.924
00:00.066
0e
87
87e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:25,005
00:44.184
00:00.260
0e
88
88e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:25,074
00:44.253
00:00.069
0e
89
89e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:25,270
00:44.449
00:00.196
0e
90
90e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:25,629
00:44.808
00:00.359
0e
91
91e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:26,391
00:45.570
00:00.762
0e
92
92e
CORBINEAU Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CORBINEAU Laurent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:27,198
00:46.377
00:00.807
0e
93
93e
BLAHO Dan
Alfa Roméo 147
BLAHO Dan
Alfa Roméo 147
A 3
CEM
A
3
CEM
3:27,503
00:46.682
00:00.305
0e
94
94e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
CEM
DE
5
CEM
3:27,553
00:46.732
00:00.050
0e
95
95e
TABAUD Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3
TABAUD Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:27,616
00:46.795
00:00.063
0e
96
96e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:27,678
00:46.857
00:00.062
0e
97
97e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:27,998
00:47.177
00:00.320
0e
98
98e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:28,121
00:47.300
00:00.123
0e
99
99e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:28,195
00:47.374
00:00.074
0e
100
100e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:28,546
00:47.725
00:00.351
0e
101
101e
KOZAR Yevhen
Opel Astra OPC
KOZAR Yevhen
Opel Astra OPC
A 3
CEM
A
3
CEM
3:29,481
00:48.660
00:00.935
0e
102
102e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:29,714
00:48.893
00:00.233
0e
103
103e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3 E86
FA 4
CFM
FA
4
CFM
3:30,067
00:49.246
00:00.353
0e
104
104e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:30,345
00:49.524
00:00.278
0e
105
105e
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CFM
FN
2
CFM
3:30,688
00:49.867
00:00.343
0e
106
106e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
CFM
FN
2
CFM
3:31,458
00:50.637
00:00.770
0e
107
107e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:31,584
00:50.763
00:00.126
0e
108
108e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:31,832
00:51.011
00:00.248
0e
109
109e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:32,591
00:51.770
00:00.759
0e
110
110e
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
MORANGE Eric
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1.
CFM
F2
1.
CFM
3:32,933
00:52.112
00:00.342
0e
111
111e
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
BAGNOL Hervé
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:33,290
00:52.469
00:00.357
0e
112
112e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:33,326
00:52.505
00:00.036
0e
113
113e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
3:33,377
00:52.556
00:00.051
0e
114
114e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
Z
CFM
Z
CFM
3:33,478
00:52.657
00:00.101
0e
115
115e
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
VILLOZ Herve
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:33,780
00:52.959
00:00.302
0e
116
116e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
CFM
GT
2
CFM
3:34,118
00:53.297
00:00.338
0e
117
117e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
CFM CEM
FN
3
CFM CEM
3:34,919
00:54.098
00:00.801
0e
118
118e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
CEM
DE
5
CEM
3:35,070
00:54.249
00:00.151
0e
119
119e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
3:35,304
00:54.483
00:00.234
0e
120
120e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:35,929
00:55.108
00:00.625
0e
121
121e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:36,044
00:55.223
00:00.115
0e
122
122e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:36,057
00:55.236
00:00.013
0e
123
123e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 1
CFM
FC
1
CFM
3:36,213
00:55.392
00:00.156
0e
124
124e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CFM
GT
1
CFM
3:36,507
00:55.686
00:00.294
0e
125
125e
LAMBERT Jean-Pierre
Jema 630 GT
LAMBERT Jean-Pierre
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CFM
CM
CM
CFM
3:36,536
00:55.715
00:00.029
0e
126
126e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:36,973
00:56.152
00:00.437
0e
127
127e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:36,989
00:56.168
00:00.016
0e
128
128e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CFM
CN
2
CFM
3:37,183
00:56.362
00:00.194
0e
129
129e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:37,184
00:56.363
00:00.001
0e
130
130e
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
ROSSI Daniel
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
CFM
FC
2
CFM
3:37,360
00:56.539
00:00.176
0e
131
131e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
3:39,187
00:58.366
00:01.827
0e
132
132e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CFM
FN
4
CFM
3:39,449
00:58.628
00:00.262
0e
133
133e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:39,941
00:59.120
00:00.492
0e
134
134e
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
EYRAUD Joël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CFM
N
3
CFM
3:39,948
00:59.127
00:00.007
0e
135
135e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CFM
F2
3.
CFM
3:40,062
00:59.241
00:00.114
0e
136
136e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
CFM
DE
5
CFM
3:40,639
00:59.818
00:00.577
0e
137
137e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM CEM
DE
7
CFM CEM
3:41,756
01:00.935
00:01.117
0e
138
138e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:42,436
01:01.615
00:00.680
0e
139
139e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
CFM
FA
3
CFM
3:44,714
01:03.893
00:02.278
0e
140
140e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
CFM
FN
3
CFM
3:45,155
01:04.334
00:00.441
0e
141
141e
PAPIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
PAPIN Jérôme
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
CFM
FA
1
CFM
3:45,746
01:04.925
00:00.591
0e
142
142e
LASNIER Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
LASNIER Philippe
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CFM
A
3
CFM
3:45,850
01:05.029
00:00.104
0e
143
143e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:46,179
01:05.358
00:00.329
0e
144
144e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CFM
FA
1
CFM
3:46,259
01:05.438
00:00.080
0e
145
145e
RUCHTY Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
RUCHTY Julien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CFM
DE
7
CFM
3:46,550
01:05.729
00:00.291
0e
146
146e
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
F2 2.
CFM
F2
2.
CFM
3:46,817
01:05.996
00:00.267
0e
147
147e
PAPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PAPIN Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CFM
FN
1
CFM
3:47,575
01:06.754
00:00.758
0e
148
148e
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
DUBOIS Anthony
Scora Maxi
FC 4
CFM
FC
4
CFM
3:48,549
01:07.728
00:00.974
0e
149
149e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
CFM
FC
3
CFM
3:48,623
01:07.802
00:00.074
0e
150
150e
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
</
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3