19ème Slalom Sur Circuit A Croix En Ternoix
Coupe De France Des Slaloms 2008
19ème Slalom Sur Circuit A Croix En Ternoix
Coupe De France Des Slaloms 2008
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
161 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PRUVOST Tony
Dallara 394
PRUVOST Tony
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
1:15,153
1
1er
PRUVOST Tony
Dallara 394
PRUVOST Tony
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
1:14,402
2
2e
SANGNIER Romain
Dallara 392
SANGNIER Romain
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,800
00:01.647
00:01.647
2
2e
LASSALLE Bertrand
Dallara F300
LASSALLE Bertrand
Dallara F300
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,128
00:01.726
00:01.726
3
3e
LASSALLE Bertrand
Dallara F300
LASSALLE Bertrand
Dallara F300
DE 3
DE
3
1:17,650
00:02.497
00:00.850
3
3e
SANGNIER Romain
Dallara 392
SANGNIER Romain
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
1:16,800
00:02.398
00:00.672
4
4e
GRADELET Daniel
Martini MK33
GRADELET Daniel
Martini MK33
DE 1
DE
1
1:18,899
00:03.746
00:01.249
4
4e
GRADELET Daniel
Martini MK33
GRADELET Daniel
Martini MK33
DE 1
DE
1
1:18,899
00:04.497
00:02.099
5
5e
VINCENT Grégory
PRM FunBoost
VINCENT Grégory
PRM FunBoost
CM
CM
1:18,958
00:03.805
00:00.059
5
5e
VINCENT Grégory
PRM FunBoost
VINCENT Grégory
PRM FunBoost
CM
CM
1:18,958
00:04.556
00:00.059
6
6e
GRUZON Ludovic
Arc Mf3
GRUZON Ludovic
Arc Mf3
C3 1.
C3
1.
1:19,605
00:04.452
00:00.647
6
6e
GRUZON Ludovic
Arc Mf3
GRUZON Ludovic
Arc Mf3
C3 1.
C3
1.
1:19,605
00:05.203
00:00.647
7
7e
HOYEZ Bertrand
Dallara 399
HOYEZ Bertrand
Dallara 399
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,978
00:04.825
00:00.373
7
7e
HOYEZ Bertrand
Dallara 399
HOYEZ Bertrand
Dallara 399
DE 3
DE
3
1:19,978
00:05.576
00:00.373
8
8e
TRUQUIN François
Funyo FJ02
TRUQUIN François
Funyo FJ02
C3 2.
C3
2.
1:20,745
00:05.592
00:00.767
8
8e
DUCROCQ Philippe
Dallara 393
DUCROCQ Philippe
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:20,264
00:05.862
00:00.286
9
9e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
PRM Fun Boost
DUMAS Jean-Michel
PRM Fun Boost
CM
CM
1:21,178
00:06.025
00:00.433
9
9e
TRUQUIN François
Funyo FJ02
TRUQUIN François
Funyo FJ02
C3 2.
C3
2.
1:20,602
00:06.200
00:00.338
10
10e
FACON Alain
Ralt Cosworth
FACON Alain
Ralt Cosworth
DE 2
DE
2
1:21,340
00:06.187
00:00.162
10
10e
DUMAS Jean-Michel
PRM Fun Boost
DUMAS Jean-Michel
PRM Fun Boost
CM
CM
1:21,178
00:06.776
00:00.576
11
11e
LASSALLE Philippe
Dallara F300
LASSALLE Philippe
Dallara F300
DE 3
DE
3
1:21,697
00:06.544
00:00.357
11
11e
FACON Alain
Ralt Cosworth
FACON Alain
Ralt Cosworth
DE 2
DE
2
1:21,340
00:06.938
00:00.162
12
12e
ORTEGA Christian
Prm FunBoost
ORTEGA Christian
Prm FunBoost
CM
CM
1:22,007
00:06.854
00:00.310
12
12e
LASSALLE Philippe
Dallara F300
LASSALLE Philippe
Dallara F300
DE 3
DE
3
1:21,697
00:07.295
00:00.357
13
13e
BERQUEZ Cyrille
Martini Gsxr
BERQUEZ Cyrille
Martini Gsxr
DE 1
DE
1
1:22,535
00:07.382
00:00.528
13
13e
ORTEGA Christian
Prm FunBoost
ORTEGA Christian
Prm FunBoost
CM
CM
1:21,706
00:07.304
00:00.009
14
14e
CHATELAIN David
PRM FunBoost
CHATELAIN David
PRM FunBoost
CM
CM
1:22,598
00:07.445
00:00.063
14
14e
BERQUEZ Cyrille
Martini Gsxr
BERQUEZ Cyrille
Martini Gsxr
DE 1
DE
1
1:22,535
00:08.133
00:00.829
15
15e
GRADELET Nathalie
Martini MK33
GRADELET Nathalie
Martini MK33
DE 1
DE
1
1:23,104
00:07.951
00:00.506
15
15e
CHATELAIN David
PRM FunBoost
CHATELAIN David
PRM FunBoost
CM
CM
1:22,598
00:08.196
00:00.063
16
16e
PIGNOL Arnaud
Flmy
PIGNOL Arnaud
Flmy
DE 1
DE
1
1:23,269
00:08.116
00:00.165
16
16e
GRADELET Nathalie
Martini MK33
GRADELET Nathalie
Martini MK33
DE 1
DE
1
1:23,104
00:08.702
00:00.506
17
17e
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V85
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V85
CN 2
CN
2
1:24,344
00:09.191
00:01.075
17
17e
PIGNOL Arnaud
Flmy
PIGNOL Arnaud
Flmy
DE 1
DE
1
1:23,269
00:08.867
00:00.165
18
18e
DELVINCOURT Renaud
Ford ORION
DELVINCOURT Renaud
Ford ORION
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,102
00:09.949
00:00.758
18
18e
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V85
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V85
CN 2
CN
2
1:23,960
00:09.558
00:00.691
19
19e
BERNHARDT Denis
Martini MK33
BERNHARDT Denis
Martini MK33
DE 2
DE
2
1:25,485
00:10.332
00:00.383
19
19e
MENNECIER Eric
GFA Proto
MENNECIER Eric
GFA Proto
CM
CM
1:24,585
00:10.183
00:00.625
20
20e
BRUHAMMER Denis
Prm FunBoost
BRUHAMMER Denis
Prm FunBoost
CM
CM
1:25,500
00:10.347
00:00.015
20
20e
SANGNIER Adeline
Dallara 392
SANGNIER Adeline
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
1:24,780
00:10.378
00:00.195
21
21e
MENNECIER Eric
GFA Proto
MENNECIER Eric
GFA Proto
CM
CM
1:26,084
00:10.931
00:00.584
21
21e
BRUHAMMER Denis
Prm FunBoost
BRUHAMMER Denis
Prm FunBoost
CM
CM
1:24,897
00:10.495
00:00.117
22
22e
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A110
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,589
00:12.436
00:01.505
22
22e
DELVINCOURT Renaud
Ford ORION
DELVINCOURT Renaud
Ford ORION
DE 3
DE
3
1:25,102
00:10.700
00:00.205
23
23e
DUCROCQ Philippe
Dallara 393
DUCROCQ Philippe
Dallara 393
DE 3
DE
3
1:28,279
00:13.126
00:00.690
23
23e
BERNHARDT Denis
Martini MK33
BERNHARDT Denis
Martini MK33
DE 2
DE
2
1:25,485
00:11.083
00:00.383
24
24e
BRIANZA Gérard
Alpine A110
BRIANZA Gérard
Alpine A110
FS 2
FS
2
1:29,511
00:14.358
00:01.232
24
24e
LECHERTIER Jean-Marc
Serem V85
LECHERTIER Jean-Marc
Serem V85
CN 2
CN
2
1:26,082
00:11.680
00:00.597
25
25e
RYEZ Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
RYEZ Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,889
00:14.736
00:00.378
25
25e
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A110
LOISEAU Jean-Michel
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:27,589
00:13.187
00:01.507
26
26e
LECHERTIER Jean-Marc
Serem V85
LECHERTIER Jean-Marc
Serem V85
CN 2
CN
2
1:30,266
00:15.113
00:00.377
26
26e
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:28,208
00:13.806
00:00.619
27
27e
NOEL Pierre
Mazda Murena
NOEL Pierre
Mazda Murena
FS 2
FS
2
1:30,458
00:15.305
00:00.192
27
27e
BRIANZA Gérard
Alpine A110
BRIANZA Gérard
Alpine A110
FS 2
FS
2
1:29,511
00:15.109
00:01.303
28
28e
BIGUET David
Renault Clio Williams
BIGUET David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:30,705
00:15.552
00:00.247
28
28e
BOUHIN Jean-Marie
Alpine A110
BOUHIN Jean-Marie
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:29,729
00:15.327
00:00.218
29
29e
HUYGHE Christophe
Honda CIVIC
HUYGHE Christophe
Honda CIVIC
N 3
N
3
1:30,778
00:15.625
00:00.073
29
29e
RYEZ Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
RYEZ Mathieu
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:29,889
00:15.487
00:00.160
30
30e
BARBERON Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
BARBERON Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA
3
1:30,898
00:15.745
00:00.120
30
30e
NOEL Pierre
Mazda Murena
NOEL Pierre
Mazda Murena
FS 2
FS
2
1:30,458
00:16.056
00:00.569
31
31e
TRANCHANT Hervé
Peugeot 306 S16
TRANCHANT Hervé
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA
3
1:30,927
00:15.774
00:00.029
31
31e
BIGUET David
Renault Clio Williams
BIGUET David
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:30,705
00:16.303
00:00.247
32
32e
THOLLON Cedrik
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOLLON Cedrik
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,227
00:16.074
00:00.300
32
32e
HUYGHE Christophe
Honda CIVIC
HUYGHE Christophe
Honda CIVIC
N 3
N
3
1:30,778
00:16.376
00:00.073
33
33e
FOURNIER Ludovic
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOURNIER Ludovic
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,341
00:16.188
00:00.114
33
33e
BARBERON Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
BARBERON Alain
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA
3
1:30,898
00:16.496
00:00.120
34
34e
DUBOIS Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUBOIS Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,537
00:16.384
00:00.196
34
34e
TRANCHANT Hervé
Peugeot 306 S16
TRANCHANT Hervé
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA
3
1:30,927
00:16.525
00:00.029
35
35e
GOSCINIAK Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSCINIAK Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,800
00:16.647
00:00.263
35
35e
CARDON Reginald
Talbot Samba Rallye
CARDON Reginald
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,120
00:16.718
00:00.193
36
36e
LEUR Pascal
Renault Clio Rs
LEUR Pascal
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:31,840
00:16.687
00:00.040
36
36e
THOLLON Cedrik
Renault 5 GT Turbo
THOLLON Cedrik
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,227
00:16.825
00:00.107
37
37e
WAGUET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WAGUET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,849
00:16.696
00:00.009
37
37e
WAGUET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
WAGUET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,235
00:16.833
00:00.008
38
38e
CORNET Sébastien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
CORNET Sébastien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,933
00:16.780
00:00.084
38
38e
FOURNIER Ludovic
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOURNIER Ludovic
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:31,341
00:16.939
00:00.106
39
39e
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
FOURNIER Sébastien
Citroën Saxo Vts
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:32,090
00:16.937
00:00.157
39
39e
HOTTELART Vincent
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
HOTTELART Vincent
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,372
00:16.970
00:00.031
40
40e
GAUDIN Jacques
Jidé
GAUDIN Jacques
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:32,276
00:17.123
00:00.186
40
40e
DUBOIS Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DUBOIS Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,537
00:17.135
00:00.165
41
41e
GUEZENNEC Cédric
Honda Civic Vti
GUEZENNEC Cédric
Honda Civic Vti
FA 2
FA
2
1:32,411
00:17.258
00:00.135
41
41e
GOSCINIAK Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSCINIAK Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:31,800
00:17.398
00:00.263
42
42e
DETRE Alain
Ford Orion
DETRE Alain
Ford Orion
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,553
00:17.400
00:00.142
42
42e
LEUR Pascal
Renault Clio Rs
LEUR Pascal
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
1:31,840
00:17.438
00:00.040
43
43e
HOTTELART Vincent
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
HOTTELART Vincent
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,603
00:17.450
00:00.050
43
43e
CORNET Sébastien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
CORNET Sébastien
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:31,911
00:17.509
00:00.071
44
44e
BOUHIN Jean-Marie
Alpine A110
BOUHIN Jean-Marie
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:32,644
00:17.491
00:00.041
44
44e
DETRE Alain
Ford Orion
DETRE Alain
Ford Orion
DE 3
DE
3
1:32,153
00:17.751
00:00.242
45
45e
URAL Vincent
Citroën C2
URAL Vincent
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:32,721
00:17.568
00:00.077
45
45e
GAUDIN Jacques
Jidé
GAUDIN Jacques
Jidé
FC 3
FC
3
1:32,276
00:17.874
00:00.123
46
46e
LECOMTE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
LECOMTE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:32,751
00:17.598
00:00.030
46
46e
URAL Vincent
Citroën C2
URAL Vincent
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:32,349
00:17.947
00:00.073
47
47e
DAMARY Tony
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DAMARY Tony
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,804
00:17.651
00:00.053
47
47e
GUEZENNEC Cédric
Honda Civic Vti
GUEZENNEC Cédric
Honda Civic Vti
FA 2
FA
2
1:32,411
00:18.009
00:00.062
48
48e
CANNY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
CANNY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:32,805
00:17.652
00:00.001
48
48e
LECOMTE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
LECOMTE Sylvain
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:32,751
00:18.349
00:00.340
49
49e
PIERRON Christophe
Citroën C2
PIERRON Christophe
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:33,086
00:17.933
00:00.281
49
49e
DAMARY Tony
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DAMARY Tony
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:32,804
00:18.402
00:00.053
50
50e
GAUDY Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAUDY Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:33,142
00:17.989
00:00.056
50
50e
CANNY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
CANNY Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:32,805
00:18.403
00:00.001
51
51e
HRONIK Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
HRONIK Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,692
00:18.539
00:00.550
51
51e
PIERRON Christophe
Citroën C2
PIERRON Christophe
Citroën C2
A 2
A
2
1:33,086
00:18.684
00:00.281
52
52e
LEFEBVRE Erick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
LEFEBVRE Erick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,713
00:18.560
00:00.021
52
52e
DEFFONTAINES Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
DEFFONTAINES Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,093
00:18.691
00:00.007
53
53e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
1:34,047
00:18.894
00:00.334
53
53e
GAUDY Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAUDY Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:33,142
00:18.740
00:00.049
54
54e
FABRE Philippe
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FABRE Philippe
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:34,228
00:19.075
00:00.181
54
54e
HRONIK Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
HRONIK Olivier
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,692
00:19.290
00:00.550
55
55e
MALPAUT Marc
Vadf Honda
MALPAUT Marc
Vadf Honda
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,229
00:19.076
00:00.001
55
55e
LEFEBVRE Erick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
LEFEBVRE Erick
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,713
00:19.311
00:00.021
56
56e
DEFFONTAINES Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
DEFFONTAINES Pierre
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,287
00:19.134
00:00.058
56
56e
BASTIEN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
BASTIEN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:33,817
00:19.415
00:00.104
57
57e
LAVIGNE Jimmy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
LAVIGNE Jimmy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,287
00:19.134
57
57e
BRAY Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRAY Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:33,966
00:19.564
00:00.149
58
58e
GUEZENNEC Alisson
Honda Civic Vti
GUEZENNEC Alisson
Honda Civic Vti
A 2
A
2
1:34,820
00:19.667
00:00.533
58
58e
HEURTON Daniel
Mygale FR
HEURTON Daniel
Mygale FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,009
00:19.607
00:00.043
59
59e
HEURTON Daniel
Mygale FR
HEURTON Daniel
Mygale FR
DE 3
DE
3
1:34,946
00:19.793
00:00.126
59
59e
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CZWARTKOWSKI Raphaël
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
1:34,047
00:19.645
00:00.038
60
60e
BRAY Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRAY Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:35,075
00:19.922
00:00.129
60
60e
FABRE Philippe
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FABRE Philippe
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:34,228
00:19.826
00:00.181
61
61e
MARINESCU Jean
Citroën Saxo Vts
MARINESCU Jean
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:35,225
00:20.072
00:00.150
61
61e
MALPAUT Marc
Vadf Honda
MALPAUT Marc
Vadf Honda
DE 1
DE
1
1:34,229
00:19.827
00:00.001
62
62e
LANDRE Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANDRE Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:35,275
00:20.122
00:00.050
62
62e
LAVIGNE Jimmy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
LAVIGNE Jimmy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:34,287
00:19.885
00:00.058
63
63e
BRAY Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRAY Alexandre
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:35,333
00:20.180
00:00.058
63
63e
BRAY Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo Vts
BRAY Laëtitia
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:34,510
00:20.108
00:00.223
64
64e
WALLON Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
WALLON Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:35,341
00:20.188
00:00.008
64
64e
LANDRE Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANDRE Claude
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:34,521
00:20.119
00:00.011
65
65e
MOUQUET Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
MOUQUET Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:35,406
00:20.253
00:00.065
65
65e
GUEZENNEC Alisson
Honda Civic Vti
GUEZENNEC Alisson
Honda Civic Vti
A 2
A
2
1:34,820
00:20.418
00:00.299
66
66e
AULONG Dominique
Renault 5 Alpine
AULONG Dominique
Renault 5 Alpine
FC 2
FC
2
1:35,699
00:20.546
00:00.293
66
66e
MARINESCU Jean
Citroën Saxo Vts
MARINESCU Jean
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:34,962
00:20.560
00:00.142
67
67e
LEGRAND Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106
LEGRAND Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106
L 2
L
2
1:35,900
00:20.747
00:00.201
67
67e
MOUQUET Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
MOUQUET Benoît
Peugeot 205 GTI 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:35,048
00:20.646
00:00.086
68
68e
BASTIEN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
BASTIEN Jean-Luc
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:35,915
00:20.762
00:00.015
68
68e
WALLON Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
WALLON Guy
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:35,341
00:20.939
00:00.293
69
69e
KERDRAON Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
KERDRAON Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
L 2
L
2
1:36,000
00:20.847
00:00.085
69
69e
ROUSSEL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
ROUSSEL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:35,393
00:20.991
00:00.052
70
70e
KERDRAON Philippe
Citroën Saxo Vts
KERDRAON Philippe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:36,119
00:20.966
00:00.119
70
70e
AULONG Dominique
Renault 5 Alpine
AULONG Dominique
Renault 5 Alpine
FC 2
FC
2
1:35,699
00:21.297
00:00.306
71
71e
HERMANT Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
HERMANT Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,120
00:20.967
00:00.001
71
71e
KERDRAON Philippe
Citroën Saxo Vts
KERDRAON Philippe
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:35,844
00:21.442
00:00.145
72
72e
RENAUD Sebastien
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
RENAUD Sebastien
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:36,132
00:20.979
00:00.012
72
72e
LEGRAND Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106
LEGRAND Jean-Marc
Peugeot 106
L 2
L
2
1:35,900
00:21.498
00:00.056
73
73e
FOLZAN Maxime
Renault Clio Rs
FOLZAN Maxime
Renault Clio Rs
L 2
L
2
1:36,272
00:21.119
00:00.140
73
73e
HERMANT Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
HERMANT Guillaume
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:35,902
00:21.500
00:00.002
74
74e
GFELLER Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GFELLER Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
L 2
L
2
1:36,316
00:21.163
00:00.044
74
74e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:35,991
00:21.589
00:00.089
75
75e
GLAVIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
GLAVIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:36,330
00:21.177
00:00.014
75
75e
KERDRAON Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
KERDRAON Cyrille
Citroën Saxo Vts
L 2
L
2
1:36,000
00:21.598
00:00.009
76
76e
CREUSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CREUSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:36,535
00:21.382
00:00.205
76
76e
CAMUS Franck
Renault GT TURBO
CAMUS Franck
Renault GT TURBO
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:36,026
00:21.624
00:00.026
77
77e
LECOMTE Denis
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
LECOMTE Denis
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:36,541
00:21.388
00:00.006
77
77e
RENAUD Sebastien
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
RENAUD Sebastien
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:36,132
00:21.730
00:00.106
78
78e
BIOLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BIOLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,579
00:21.426
00:00.038
78
78e
FOLZAN Maxime
Renault Clio Rs
FOLZAN Maxime
Renault Clio Rs
L 2
L
2
1:36,272
00:21.870
00:00.140
79
79e
LESCIEUX Loïc
Volkswagen Golf Mk2 Gti 16s
LESCIEUX Loïc
Volkswagen Golf Mk2 Gti 16s
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:36,656
00:21.503
00:00.077
79
79e
GFELLER Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GFELLER Maxence
Peugeot 106 Rallye
L 2
L
2
1:36,316
00:21.914
00:00.044
80
80e
CARON Thomas
Citroën Saxo
CARON Thomas
Citroën Saxo
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:36,814
00:21.661
00:00.158
80
80e
GLAVIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
GLAVIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:36,330
00:21.928
00:00.014
81
81e
LEMAN Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEMAN Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,295
00:22.142
00:00.481
81
81e
CREUSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
CREUSON Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2
N
2
1:36,535
00:22.133
00:00.205
82
82e
LARGEMAIN Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LARGEMAIN Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,611
00:22.458
00:00.316
82
82e
LECOMTE Denis
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
LECOMTE Denis
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:36,541
00:22.139
00:00.006
83
83e
BRICHE Joël
Talbot Simca Rallye 2
BRICHE Joël
Talbot Simca Rallye 2
FS 2
FS
2
1:37,631
00:22.478
00:00.020
83
83e
BIOLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BIOLET Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:36,579
00:22.177
00:00.038
84
84e
FALLER Mathieu
Renault CLIO RS
FALLER Mathieu
Renault CLIO RS
L 2
L
2
1:37,632
00:22.479
00:00.001
84
84e
LESCIEUX Loïc
Volkswagen Golf Mk2 Gti 16s
LESCIEUX Loïc
Volkswagen Golf Mk2 Gti 16s
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:36,656
00:22.254
00:00.077
85
85e
SANGNIER Alain
Seat Ibiza Cuppra
SANGNIER Alain
Seat Ibiza Cuppra
A 3
A
3
1:37,847
00:22.694
00:00.215
85
85e
CARON Thomas
Citroën Saxo
CARON Thomas
Citroën Saxo
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:36,814
00:22.412
00:00.158
86
86e
LECAILLE Eric
Talbot Simca Rallye 2
LECAILLE Eric
Talbot Simca Rallye 2
FS 2
FS
2
1:37,937
00:22.784
00:00.090
86
86e
ROCHES David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHES David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,130
00:22.728
00:00.316
87
87e
ROCHES David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROCHES David
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,987
00:22.834
00:00.050
87
87e
LEMAN Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEMAN Michel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,198
00:22.796
00:00.068
88
88e
MENEZES Henrique
Peugeot 205 Ralluye
MENEZES Henrique
Peugeot 205 Ralluye
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,158
00:23.005
00:00.171
88
88e
HARLE Jean-François
Peugeot 206 S16
HARLE Jean-François
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:37,543
00:23.141
00:00.345
89
89e
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
LUSARDI Leonard
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:38,306
00:23.153
00:00.148
89
89e
LARGEMAIN Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LARGEMAIN Nicolas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:37,611
00:23.209
00:00.068
90
90e
HARLE Jean-François
Peugeot 206 S16
HARLE Jean-François
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:38,471
00:23.318
00:00.165
90
90e
BRICHE Joël
Talbot Simca Rallye 2
BRICHE Joël
Talbot Simca Rallye 2
FS 2
FS
2
1:37,631
00:23.229
00:00.020
91
91e
HUSSON Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
HUSSON Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:38,643
00:23.490
00:00.172
91
91e
FALLER Mathieu
Renault CLIO RS
FALLER Mathieu
Renault CLIO RS
L 2
L
2
1:37,632
00:23.230
00:00.001
92
92e
CAMPHIN Pascal
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
CAMPHIN Pascal
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:38,771
00:23.618
00:00.128
92
92e
ROCHET Loïc
Citroën Saxo
ROCHET Loïc
Citroën Saxo
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:37,767
00:23.365
00:00.135
93
93e
BOURGEOIS Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,970
00:23.817
00:00.199
93
93e
SANGNIER Alain
Seat Ibiza Cuppra
SANGNIER Alain
Seat Ibiza Cuppra
A 3
A
3
1:37,771
00:23.369
00:00.004
94
94e
RAVAUX Marc
Renault Megane Rs
RAVAUX Marc
Renault Megane Rs
N 4
N
4
1:38,976
00:23.823
00:00.006
94
94e
NORMOIS Michaël
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
NORMOIS Michaël
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:37,823
00:23.421
00:00.052
95
95e
FRANCOIS Christophe
Lotus Elise 111R
FRANCOIS Christophe
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:39,048
00:23.895
00:00.072
95
95e
ANDRIEUX Marc
Honda Integra Type R
ANDRIEUX Marc
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:37,840
00:23.438
00:00.017
96
96e
ANDRIEUX Marc
Honda Integra Type R
ANDRIEUX Marc
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:39,562
00:24.409
00:00.514
96
96e
LECAILLE Eric
Talbot Simca Rallye 2
LECAILLE Eric
Talbot Simca Rallye 2
FS 2
FS
2
1:37,937
00:23.535
00:00.097
97
97e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
Citroën C2 Vts
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
Citroën C2 Vts
L 2
L
2
1:39,656
00:24.503
00:00.094
97
97e
MENEZES Henrique
Peugeot 205 Ralluye
MENEZES Henrique
Peugeot 205 Ralluye
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,158
00:23.756
00:00.221
98
98e
VOREUX Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
VOREUX Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:39,890
00:24.737
00:00.234
98
98e
HUSSON Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
HUSSON Roland
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:38,643
00:24.241
00:00.485
99
99e
DEMONCHY David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEMONCHY David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
1:39,968
00:24.815
00:00.078
99
99e
CAMPHIN Pascal
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
CAMPHIN Pascal
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:38,771
00:24.369
00:00.128
100
100e
DUMENIL Brice
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUMENIL Brice
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,264
00:25.111
00:00.296
100
100e
DEMONCHY David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DEMONCHY David
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FA 1
FA
1
1:38,902
00:24.500
00:00.131
101
101e
SERRET Michel
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
SERRET Michel
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:40,287
00:25.134
00:00.023
101
101e
BOURGEOIS Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOURGEOIS Eric
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:38,970
00:24.568
00:00.068
102
102e
ROCHET Loïc
Citroën Saxo
ROCHET Loïc
Citroën Saxo
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:40,352
00:25.199
00:00.065
102
102e
RAVAUX Marc
Renault Megane Rs
RAVAUX Marc
Renault Megane Rs
N 4
N
4
1:38,976
00:24.574
00:00.006
103
103e
VEZIER Patrice
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
VEZIER Patrice
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:40,584
00:25.431
00:00.232
103
103e
FRANCOIS Christophe
Lotus Elise 111R
FRANCOIS Christophe
Lotus Elise 111R
GT 1
GT
1
1:39,040
00:24.638
00:00.064
104
104e
RASSE Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RASSE Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,713
00:25.560
00:00.129
104
104e
VEZIER Patrice
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
VEZIER Patrice
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:39,091
00:24.689
00:00.051
105
105e
LE MEUR Yoann
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
LE MEUR Yoann
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:40,748
00:25.595
00:00.035
105
105e
POIROT François
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
POIROT François
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:39,504
00:25.102
00:00.413
106
106e
CAMUS Franck
Renault GT TURBO
CAMUS Franck
Renault GT TURBO
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:41,211
00:26.058
00:00.463
106
106e
DAME Yaneck
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DAME Yaneck
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:39,581
00:25.179
00:00.077
107
107e
DUJARDIN Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUJARDIN Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
L 2
L
2
1:41,309
00:26.156
00:00.098
107
107e
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
Citroën C2 Vts
HOCHEDEZ Frédéric
Citroën C2 Vts
L 2
L
2
1:39,656
00:25.254
00:00.075
108
108e
MANOUVRIER Ludovic
Opel Astra
MANOUVRIER Ludovic
Opel Astra
L 2
L
2
1:41,309
00:26.156
108
108e
MARION Rémy
Peugeot 106 S16
MARION Rémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:39,703
00:25.301
00:00.047
109
109e
MONTOYA Joëlle
Renault 5 Alpine
MONTOYA Joëlle
Renault 5 Alpine
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,619
00:26.466
00:00.310
109
109e
VOREUX Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
VOREUX Grégory
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:39,890
00:25.488
00:00.187
110
110e
DUFOUR Romain
Citroën Ax Gt
DUFOUR Romain
Citroën Ax Gt
FA 1
FA
1
1:41,706
00:26.553
00:00.087
110
110e
COUSIN David
Renault Clio Rs
COUSIN David
Renault Clio Rs
L 2
L
2
1:39,953
00:25.551
00:00.063
111
111e
SARAIVA Alain
Citroën Saxo Vts
SARAIVA Alain
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:41,809
00:26.656
00:00.103
111
111e
GHYS Hervé
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GHYS Hervé
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:40,049
00:25.647
00:00.096
112
112e
NICOLAS Maxime
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
NICOLAS Maxime
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
L 2
L
2
1:41,892
00:26.739
00:00.083
112
112e
DUMENIL Brice
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUMENIL Brice
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,264
00:25.862
00:00.215
113
113e
CARLUX Sébastien
Honda Integra Type R
CARLUX Sébastien
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:42,224
00:27.071
00:00.332
113
113e
SERRET Michel
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
SERRET Michel
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:40,287
00:25.885
00:00.023
114
114e
ROUSSEL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
ROUSSEL Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:42,288
00:27.135
00:00.064
114
114e
RASSE Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RASSE Sebastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:40,713
00:26.311
00:00.426
115
115e
CLAY Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CLAY Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,368
00:27.215
00:00.080
115
115e
LE MEUR Yoann
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
LE MEUR Yoann
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:40,748
00:26.346
00:00.035
116
116e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Austin Mini
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Austin Mini
FC 1
FC
1
1:42,491
00:27.338
00:00.123
116
116e
DAME Kévin
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DAME Kévin
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:41,106
00:26.704
00:00.358
117
117e
MARION Rémy
Peugeot 106 S16
MARION Rémy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:42,497
00:27.344
00:00.006
117
117e
DUJARDIN Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
DUJARDIN Hervé
Peugeot 106 Rallye
L 2
L
2
1:41,309
00:26.907
00:00.203
118
118e
VASSEZ Eric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
VASSEZ Eric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:42,526
00:27.373
00:00.029
118
118e
MANOUVRIER Ludovic
Opel Astra
MANOUVRIER Ludovic
Opel Astra
L 2
L
2
1:41,309
00:26.907
119
119e
NORMOIS Michaël
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
NORMOIS Michaël
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:42,826
00:27.673
00:00.300
119
119e
VASSEZ Eric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
VASSEZ Eric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:41,434
00:27.032
00:00.125
120
120e
ROHN Alexandre
Honda Civic type R
ROHN Alexandre
Honda Civic type R
L 2
L
2
1:42,996
00:27.843
00:00.170
120
120e
LEDOUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEDOUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:41,555
00:27.153
00:00.121
121
121e
DA SILVA Paul Jorge
Honda Crx
DA SILVA Paul Jorge
Honda Crx
L 2
L
2
1:43,233
00:28.080
00:00.237
121
121e
MONTOYA Joëlle
Renault 5 Alpine
MONTOYA Joëlle
Renault 5 Alpine
FC 2
FC
2
1:41,619
00:27.217
00:00.064
122
122e
MICHEL Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHEL Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
L 1
L
1
1:43,372
00:28.219
00:00.139
122
122e
DUFOUR Romain
Citroën Ax Gt
DUFOUR Romain
Citroën Ax Gt
FA 1
FA
1
1:41,703
00:27.301
00:00.084
123
123e
GHYS Hervé
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GHYS Hervé
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:43,628
00:28.475
00:00.256
123
123e
SARAIVA Alain
Citroën Saxo Vts
SARAIVA Alain
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:41,809
00:27.407
00:00.106
124
124e
DUMONT Jérôme
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DUMONT Jérôme
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:43,700
00:28.547
00:00.072
124
124e
NICOLAS Maxime
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
NICOLAS Maxime
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
L 2
L
2
1:41,892
00:27.490
00:00.083
125
125e
BLART Bertrand
Peugeot 306
BLART Bertrand
Peugeot 306
L 2
L
2
1:43,792
00:28.639
00:00.092
125
125e
CARLUX Sébastien
Honda Integra Type R
CARLUX Sébastien
Honda Integra Type R
N 3
N
3
1:42,224
00:27.822
00:00.332
126
126e
CAUDRON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUDRON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
L 2
L
2
1:43,796
00:28.643
00:00.004
126
126e
CLAY Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CLAY Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:42,368
00:27.966
00:00.144
127
127e
MAJERUS Fabien
Citroën Ax Sport
MAJERUS Fabien
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,931
00:28.778
00:00.135
127
127e
HANQUIEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
HANQUIEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
L 2
L
2
1:42,466
00:28.064
00:00.098
128
128e
SAVARY Gérard
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAVARY Gérard
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:43,981
00:28.828
00:00.050
128
128e
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Austin Mini
DESAINT BOUVILLE Coralie
Austin Mini
FC 1
FC
1
1:42,491
00:28.089
00:00.025
129
129e
PAPORAY Benoît
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAPORAY Benoît
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:44,017
00:28.864
00:00.036
129
129e
ROHN Alexandre
Honda Civic type R
ROHN Alexandre
Honda Civic type R
L 2
L
2
1:42,996
00:28.594
00:00.505
130
130e
DODIN Stanislas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DODIN Stanislas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:44,372
00:29.219
00:00.355
130
130e
DUMONT Jérôme
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DUMONT Jérôme
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:43,033
00:28.631
00:00.037
131
131e
LEDOUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LEDOUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:44,670
00:29.517
00:00.298
131
131e
DA SILVA Paul Jorge
Honda Crx
DA SILVA Paul Jorge
Honda Crx
L 2
L
2
1:43,233
00:28.831
00:00.200
132
132e
GOPOES Jimmy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
GOPOES Jimmy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,765
00:29.612
00:00.095
132
132e
MICHEL Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MICHEL Vincent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
L 1
L
1
1:43,372
00:28.970
00:00.139
133
133e
DIAS David
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
DIAS David
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:44,856
00:29.703
00:00.091
133
133e
LANDRE Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANDRE Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:43,623
00:29.221
00:00.251
134
134e
MANOUVRIER Gérald
Renault Super 5 Tse
MANOUVRIER Gérald
Renault Super 5 Tse
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:45,160
00:30.007
00:00.304
134
134e
BLART Bertrand
Peugeot 306
BLART Bertrand
Peugeot 306
L 2
L
2
1:43,792
00:29.390
00:00.169
135
135e
MIDAVAINE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
MIDAVAINE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:45,247
00:30.094
00:00.087
135
135e
CAUDRON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
CAUDRON Sébastien
Peugeot 205 GTI
L 2
L
2
1:43,796
00:29.394
00:00.004
136
136e
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo vts
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo vts
L 2
L
2
1:45,386
00:30.233
00:00.139
136
136e
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,831
00:29.429
00:00.035
137
137e
FOLLAIN Tony
Peugeot 309 Gti
FOLLAIN Tony
Peugeot 309 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:45,458
00:30.305
00:00.072
137
137e
MAJERUS Fabien
Citroën Ax Sport
MAJERUS Fabien
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:43,931
00:29.529
00:00.100
138
138e
POIROT François
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
POIROT François
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:45,495
00:30.342
00:00.037
138
138e
SAVARY Gérard
Citroën Saxo Vts
SAVARY Gérard
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:43,981
00:29.579
00:00.050
139
139e
MLAOUHA Alexandre
Honda Crx
MLAOUHA Alexandre
Honda Crx
L 2
L
2
1:45,875
00:30.722
00:00.380
139
139e
PAPORAY Benoît
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PAPORAY Benoît
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:44,017
00:29.615
00:00.036
140
140e
DEROY Edith
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEROY Edith
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:47,575
00:32.422
00:01.700
140
140e
DODIN Stanislas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DODIN Stanislas
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:44,372
00:29.970
00:00.355
141
141e
MONTARGOT Clément
Peugeot 306
MONTARGOT Clément
Peugeot 306
L 2
L
2
1:47,625
00:32.472
00:00.050
141
141e
GOPOES Jimmy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
GOPOES Jimmy
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:44,765
00:30.363
00:00.393
142
142e
DEMILLY Florian
Opel Corsa
DEMILLY Florian
Opel Corsa
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:48,210
00:33.057
00:00.585
142
142e
DIAS David
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
DIAS David
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:44,856
00:30.454
00:00.091
143
143e
COUSIN David
Renault Clio Rs
COUSIN David
Renault Clio Rs
L 2
L
2
1:48,842
00:33.689
00:00.632
143
143e
MANOUVRIER Gérald
Renault Super 5 Tse
MANOUVRIER Gérald
Renault Super 5 Tse
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:44,985
00:30.583
00:00.129
144
144e
OGNIER Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Rallye
OGNIER Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:48,877
00:33.724
00:00.035
144
144e
TRIPLET Thibault
Seat Ibiza Cuppra
TRIPLET Thibault
Seat Ibiza Cuppra
N 3
N
3
1:45,044
00:30.642
00:00.059
145
145e
KUPKA Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
KUPKA Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:49,495
00:34.342
00:00.618
145
145e
MIDAVAINE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
MIDAVAINE Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:45,247
00:30.845
00:00.203
146
146e
HENNUYER Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
HENNUYER Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:49,723
00:34.570
00:00.228
146
146e
MONTARGOT Clément
Peugeot 306
MONTARGOT Clément
Peugeot 306
L 2
L
2
1:45,319
00:30.917
00:00.072
147
147e
TRIPLET Thibault
Seat Ibiza Cuppra
TRIPLET Thibault
Seat Ibiza Cuppra
N 3
N
3
1:49,968
00:34.815
00:00.245
147
147e
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo vts
KERDRAON Jérôme
Citroën Saxo vts
L 2
L
2
1:45,386
00:30.984
00:00.067
148
148e
CHAZAL Lionel
Citroën Saxo Vts
CHAZAL Lionel
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:50,564
00:35.411
00:00.596
148
148e
FOLLAIN Tony
Peugeot 309 Gti
FOLLAIN Tony
Peugeot 309 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:45,458
00:31.056
00:00.072
149
149e
MAJERUS Olivier
Citroën Ax Sport
MAJERUS Olivier
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:50,795
00:35.642
00:00.231
149
149e
MLAOUHA Alexandre
Honda Crx
MLAOUHA Alexandre
Honda Crx
L 2
L
2
1:45,875
00:31.473
00:00.417
150
150e
LANDRE Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANDRE Julie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:51,509
00:36.356
00:00.714
150
150e
HEURTEAUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HEURTEAUX Hélène
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:46,521
00:32.119
00:00.646
151
151e
LABONTE Marlene
Citroën Ax Gt
LABONTE Marlene
Citroën Ax Gt
FA 1
FA
1
1:51,660
00:36.507
00:00.151
151
151e
DEROY Edith
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DEROY Edith
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:47,575
00:33.173
00:01.054
152
152e
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DUMENIL Yann
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
1:51,666
00:36.513
00:00.006
152
152e
DEMILLY Florian
Opel Corsa
DEMILLY Florian
Opel Corsa
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:48,210
00:33.808
00:00.635
153
153e
FOLLAIN François
Peugeot 309 Gti
FOLLAIN François
Peugeot 309 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:53,238
00:38.085
00:01.572
153
153e
CHAZAL Lionel
Citroën Saxo Vts
CHAZAL Lionel
Citroën Saxo Vts
N 2
N
2
1:48,612
00:34.210
00:00.402
154
154e
VASSEZ Amandine
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
VASSEZ Amandine
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,625
00:40.472
00:02.387
154
154e
OGNIER Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Rallye
OGNIER Alexandra
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:48,877
00:34.475
00:00.265
155
155e
FRAZIS Georges
Fiat Cinquecento
FRAZIS Georges
Fiat Cinquecento
FA 1
FA
1
1:57,279
00:42.126
00:01.654
155
155e
MAJERUS Olivier
Citroën Ax Sport
MAJERUS Olivier
Citroën Ax Sport
FN 1
FN
1
1:48,939
00:34.537
00:00.062
156
156e
SANGNIER Adeline
Dallara 392
SANGNIER Adeline
Dallara 392
DE 3
DE
3
3:19,694
02:04.541
01:22.415
156
156e
KUPKA Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
KUPKA Cédric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:49,495
00:35.093
00:00.556
157
157e
HANQUIEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
HANQUIEZ Nicolas
Peugeot 206 S16
L 2
L
2
3:44,717
02:29.564
00:25.023
157
157e
HENNUYER Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
HENNUYER Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:49,723
00:35.321
00:00.228
158e
158
158e
LABONTE Marlene
Citroën Ax Gt
LABONTE Marlene
Citroën Ax Gt
FA 1
FA
1
1:51,329
00:36.927
00:01.606
159e
159
159e
FOLLAIN François
Peugeot 309 Gti
FOLLAIN François
Peugeot 309 Gti
L 2
L
2
1:52,247
00:37.845
00:00.918
160e
160
160e
FRAZIS Georges
Fiat Cinquecento
FRAZIS Georges
Fiat Cinquecento
FA 1
FA
1
1:54,825
00:40.423
00:02.578
161e
161
161e
VASSEZ Amandine
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
VASSEZ Amandine
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
FN 2
FN
2
1:55,625
00:41.223
00:00.800