26ème Course De Côte Régionale de Pondron
Coupe de France de La Montagne 2008
26ème Course De Côte Régionale de Pondron
Coupe de France de La Montagne 2008
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
58 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FRANCAIS Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FRANCAIS Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 4
FC
4
0:52,265
1
1er
MAYEUR David
Duqueine Jym
MAYEUR David
Duqueine Jym
DE 2
DE
2
0:46,287
2
2e
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A110
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A110
FC 3
FC
3
0:52,306
00:00.041
00:00.041
2
2e
SIGALAT Alain
Ralt Rt 32
SIGALAT Alain
Ralt Rt 32
DE 2
DE
2
0:47,129
00:00.842
00:00.842
3
3e
LETICHE Pascal
Alpine A110
LETICHE Pascal
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
0:53,015
00:00.750
00:00.709
3
3e
HANOT Christian
Dallara 394
HANOT Christian
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
0:48,284
00:01.997
00:01.155
4
4e
BECUE Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
BECUE Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
0:53,130
00:00.865
00:00.115
4
4e
DUMONT Olivier
PRMfun boost
DUMONT Olivier
PRMfun boost
CM 1.
CM
1.
0:48,647
00:02.360
00:00.363
5
5e
BRIEN Michel
BMW 525i
BRIEN Michel
BMW 525i
FC 4
FC
4
0:53,587
00:01.322
00:00.457
5
5e
GOURDET Jacky
Dallara 388
GOURDET Jacky
Dallara 388
DE 2
DE
2
0:48,853
00:02.566
00:00.206
6
6e
GILBERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
GILBERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
0:54,255
00:01.990
00:00.668
6
6e
GRADELET Daniel
Martini Mk33
GRADELET Daniel
Martini Mk33
DE 1
DE
1
0:49,675
00:03.388
00:00.822
7
7e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
0:54,873
00:02.608
00:00.618
7
7e
JANIN Janick
Tatuus FR2000
JANIN Janick
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
0:50,588
00:04.301
00:00.913
8
8e
BRIANZA Gérard
Alpine A110
BRIANZA Gérard
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
0:55,284
00:03.019
00:00.411
8
8e
GERARD Jean Philippe
Dallara 399
GERARD Jean Philippe
Dallara 399
DE 3
DE
3
0:50,695
00:04.408
00:00.107
9
9e
DUHAMEL Yann
Honda Integra Type R
DUHAMEL Yann
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
0:55,661
00:03.396
00:00.377
9
9e
DUMONT Dominique
PRM FunBoost
DUMONT Dominique
PRM FunBoost
CM 1.
CM
1.
0:51,261
00:04.974
00:00.566
10
10e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,975
00:03.710
00:00.314
10
10e
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A110
DEBARRE Etienne
Alpine A110
FC 3
FC
3
0:51,940
00:05.653
00:00.679
11
11e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:56,213
00:03.948
00:00.238
11
11e
FRANCAIS Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FRANCAIS Frédéric
Simca Rallye 2
FC 4
FC
4
0:52,265
00:05.978
00:00.325
12
12e
DEVIENNE Laurent
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DEVIENNE Laurent
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:57,070
00:04.805
00:00.857
12
12e
BELLIER Guy
GFA Proto
BELLIER Guy
GFA Proto
CM 1.
CM
1.
0:52,556
00:06.269
00:00.291
13
13e
FAURE Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FAURE Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,073
00:04.808
00:00.003
13
13e
PIGNOL Arnaud
Technauto Gsxr
PIGNOL Arnaud
Technauto Gsxr
DE 1
DE
1
0:52,556
00:06.269
14
14e
GAUDY Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAUDY Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
0:57,192
00:04.927
00:00.119
14
14e
LETICHE Pascal
Alpine A110
LETICHE Pascal
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
0:53,015
00:06.728
00:00.459
15
15e
MOUQUET Benoît
Renault Clio Rs
MOUQUET Benoît
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
0:57,809
00:05.544
00:00.617
15
15e
BECUE Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
BECUE Frederic
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
0:53,130
00:06.843
00:00.115
16
16e
GOSCINIAK Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSCINIAK Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
0:58,049
00:05.784
00:00.240
16
16e
BRIEN Michel
BMW 525i
BRIEN Michel
BMW 525i
FC 4
FC
4
0:53,203
00:06.916
00:00.073
17
17e
POLLET Aurélien
Renault GT Turbo
POLLET Aurélien
Renault GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:58,477
00:06.212
00:00.428
17
17e
LECHERTIER Jean-Marc
Serem V85
LECHERTIER Jean-Marc
Serem V85
C3 2
C3
2
0:53,772
00:07.485
00:00.569
18
18e
RAULT Didier
Peugeot 206 S16
RAULT Didier
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:58,615
00:06.350
00:00.138
18
18e
GILBERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
GILBERT Jean-Michel
Renault Clio Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
0:54,111
00:07.824
00:00.339
19
19e
MOTHE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
MOTHE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
0:58,931
00:06.666
00:00.316
19
19e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
0:54,873
00:08.586
00:00.762
20
20e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:59,115
00:06.850
00:00.184
20
20e
SIGALAT Véronique
Martini Mk55
SIGALAT Véronique
Martini Mk55
DE 2
DE
2
0:55,063
00:08.776
00:00.190
21
21e
GANNY Sébastien
Peugeot 205
GANNY Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:59,319
00:07.054
00:00.204
21
21e
BRIANZA Gérard
Alpine A110
BRIANZA Gérard
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
0:55,156
00:08.869
00:00.093
22
22e
BELLIER Guy
GFA Proto
BELLIER Guy
GFA Proto
CM 1.
CM
1.
0:59,616
00:07.351
00:00.297
22
22e
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V85
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V85
C3 2
C3
2
0:55,191
00:08.904
00:00.035
23
23e
CARRIER Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CARRIER Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,037
00:07.772
00:00.421
23
23e
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
MAUGY Joël
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
0:55,361
00:09.074
00:00.170
24
24e
LANGELEZ Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LANGELEZ Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:00,164
00:07.899
00:00.127
24
24e
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
REBOIS Didier
Alpine A310
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:55,537
00:09.250
00:00.176
25
25e
ROUDIL Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
ROUDIL Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:00,196
00:07.931
00:00.032
25
25e
DUHAMEL Yann
Honda Integra Type R
DUHAMEL Yann
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
0:55,661
00:09.374
00:00.124
26
26e
MOTHE Alain
Alpine A110
MOTHE Alain
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:00,344
00:08.079
00:00.148
26
26e
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
COMPAIN Olivier
Peugeot 309 Gti 16s
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:56,118
00:09.831
00:00.457
27
27e
PLUVION Pascal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PLUVION Pascal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:00,679
00:08.414
00:00.335
27
27e
GAUDY Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GAUDY Stephane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
0:56,890
00:10.603
00:00.772
28
28e
JOURDAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
JOURDAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,889
00:08.624
00:00.210
28
28e
DEVIENNE Laurent
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
DEVIENNE Laurent
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:56,957
00:10.670
00:00.067
29
29e
MICHEL Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHEL Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
FA
2
1:01,182
00:08.917
00:00.293
29
29e
FAURE Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FAURE Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 2.
F2
2.
0:57,073
00:10.786
00:00.116
30
30e
LEGROS Régis
Citroën Saxo Vts
LEGROS Régis
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:01,531
00:09.266
00:00.349
30
30e
RAULT Didier
Peugeot 206 S16
RAULT Didier
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:57,447
00:11.160
00:00.374
31
31e
MANGOT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
MANGOT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:01,832
00:09.567
00:00.301
31
31e
GOSCINIAK Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GOSCINIAK Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
0:57,738
00:11.451
00:00.291
32
32e
MAYEUR David
Duqueine Jym
MAYEUR David
Duqueine Jym
DE 2
DE
2
1:02,381
00:10.116
00:00.549
32
32e
MOUQUET Benoît
Renault Clio Rs
MOUQUET Benoît
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
0:57,809
00:11.522
00:00.071
33
33e
JANIN Janick
Tatuus FR2000
JANIN Janick
Tatuus FR2000
DE 3
DE
3
1:02,474
00:10.209
00:00.093
33
33e
BACHELIN Rene
Martini Mw02
BACHELIN Rene
Martini Mw02
DE 1
DE
1
0:57,879
00:11.592
00:00.070
34
34e
RENAUD Sebastien
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
RENAUD Sebastien
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:02,507
00:10.242
00:00.033
34
34e
POLLET Aurélien
Renault GT Turbo
POLLET Aurélien
Renault GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:58,477
00:12.190
00:00.598
35
35e
SCELLIER Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
SCELLIER Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:02,881
00:10.616
00:00.374
35
35e
FERREIRA Carlos
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FERREIRA Carlos
Renault 5 Gt Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:58,699
00:12.412
00:00.222
36
36e
BOURDON Philippe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BOURDON Philippe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 2
FN
2
1:03,132
00:10.867
00:00.251
36
36e
MOTHE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
MOTHE Jean Claude
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
0:58,931
00:12.644
00:00.232
37
37e
BARNIT David
Alpine Turbo
BARNIT David
Alpine Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:03,235
00:10.970
00:00.103
37
37e
DELACOUDRE Frédéric
Peugeot Gti 1.9
DELACOUDRE Frédéric
Peugeot Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:58,991
00:12.704
00:00.060
38
38e
BOISARD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOISARD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03,622
00:11.357
00:00.387
38
38e
GANNY Sébastien
Peugeot 205
GANNY Sébastien
Peugeot 205
F2 3.
F2
3.
0:59,162
00:12.875
00:00.171
39
39e
MARION Remy
Citroën Saxo
MARION Remy
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:04,224
00:11.959
00:00.602
39
39e
LANGELEZ Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
LANGELEZ Jean-François
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
0:59,410
00:13.123
00:00.248
40
40e
LECOMTE Thierry
Honda Civic Vti
LECOMTE Thierry
Honda Civic Vti
FA 2
FA
2
1:04,408
00:12.143
00:00.184
40
40e
CARRIER Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CARRIER Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,037
00:13.750
00:00.627
41
41e
RAULT Rudi
Talbot Samba Rallye
RAULT Rudi
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:06,334
00:14.069
00:01.926
41
41e
ROUDIL Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
ROUDIL Philippe
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.9
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:00,196
00:13.909
00:00.159
42
42e
BRETON Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRETON Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:06,711
00:14.446
00:00.377
42
42e
MICHEL Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
MICHEL Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
FA
2
1:00,214
00:13.927
00:00.018
43
43e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
1:07,385
00:15.120
00:00.674
43
43e
MOTHE Alain
Alpine A110
MOTHE Alain
Alpine A110
FC 2
FC
2
1:00,344
00:14.057
00:00.130
44
44e
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V85
LECHERTIER Vincent
Serem V85
C3 2
C3
2
1:07,879
00:15.614
00:00.494
44
44e
PLUVION Pascal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PLUVION Pascal
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:00,608
00:14.321
00:00.264
45
45e
PIGNOL Arnaud
Technauto Gsxr
PIGNOL Arnaud
Technauto Gsxr
DE 1
DE
1
1:08,349
00:16.084
00:00.470
45
45e
LEGROS Régis
Citroën Saxo Vts
LEGROS Régis
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
1:00,750
00:14.463
00:00.142
46
46e
GERARD Jean Philippe
Dallara 399
GERARD Jean Philippe
Dallara 399
DE 3
DE
3
1:08,596
00:16.331
00:00.247
46
46e
JOURDAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
JOURDAIN Frédéric
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:00,889
00:14.602
00:00.139
47
47e
GOURDET Jacky
Dallara 388
GOURDET Jacky
Dallara 388
DE 2
DE
2
1:09,142
00:16.877
00:00.546
47
47e
MANGOT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
MANGOT Daniel
Peugeot 205 Gti 1.6
F2 2.
F2
2.
1:01,832
00:15.545
00:00.943
48
48e
HANOT Christian
Dallara 394
HANOT Christian
Dallara 394
DE 3
DE
3
1:10,376
00:18.111
00:01.234
48
48e
BOURDON Philippe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
BOURDON Philippe
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 2
FN
2
1:02,403
00:16.116
00:00.571
49
49e
SIGALAT Alain
Ralt Rt 32
SIGALAT Alain
Ralt Rt 32
DE 2
DE
2
1:16,402
00:24.137
00:06.026
49
49e
RENAUD Sebastien
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
RENAUD Sebastien
Simca 1000 Rallye 2
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:02,507
00:16.220
00:00.104
50
50e
GRADELET Daniel
Martini Mk33
GRADELET Daniel
Martini Mk33
DE 1
DE
1
5:00,000
04:07.735
03:43.598
50
50e
SCELLIER Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
SCELLIER Guillaume
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
1:02,881
00:16.594
00:00.374
51
51e
SIGALAT Véronique
Martini Mk55
SIGALAT Véronique
Martini Mk55
DE 2
DE
2
5:00,000
04:07.735
51
51e
BARNIT David
Alpine Turbo
BARNIT David
Alpine Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
1:03,235
00:16.948
00:00.354
52e
52
52e
BOISARD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOISARD Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:03,529
00:17.242
00:00.294
53e
53
53e
MARION Remy
Citroën Saxo
MARION Remy
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:04,224
00:17.937
00:00.695
54e
54
54e
LECOMTE Thierry
Honda Civic Vti
LECOMTE Thierry
Honda Civic Vti
FA 2
FA
2
1:04,408
00:18.121
00:00.184
55e
55
55e
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
GUERAULT Philippe
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 1
FC
1
1:05,459
00:19.172
00:01.051
56e
56
56e
RAULT Rudi
Talbot Samba Rallye
RAULT Rudi
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:05,536
00:19.249
00:00.077
57e
57
57e
BRETON Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BRETON Thierry
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
1:06,711
00:20.424
00:01.175
58e
58
58e
BOCQUET Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
BOCQUET Alain
Talbot Samba Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
1:08,339
00:22.052
00:01.628