12ème Rallye des Routes du Nord VHC/Classic
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2015
12ème Rallye des Routes du Nord VHC/Classic
Coupe de France des Rallyes VHC 2015
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
8 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
7:18,6
1
1er
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
4/5
4/5
25:53,1
2
2e
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
DECLERCQ Piet
DENYS Dieter
Ford Escort Mk 1
4/5
4/5
7:19,9
00:01.3
00:01.3
2
2e
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911
LOPES Alain
LOPES Pascal
Porsche 911
4 C8
4
C8
26:16,1
00:23.0
00:23.0
3
3e
DE KEYSER Wouter
WILLAERT Kristian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DE KEYSER Wouter
WILLAERT Kristian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
7:20,2
00:01.6
00:00.3
3
3e
DE KEYSER Wouter
WILLAERT Kristian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
DE KEYSER Wouter
WILLAERT Kristian
Volkswagen Golf GTI
2 C4
2
C4
26:18,6
00:25.5
00:02.5
4
4e
PIETTE Philippe
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane
Opel KADETT GTE
PIETTE Philippe
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane
Opel KADETT GTE
2 C5
2
C5
7:37,5
00:18.9
00:17.3
4
4e
PIETTE Philippe
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane
Opel KADETT GTE
PIETTE Philippe
ROUSSEAUX Stéphane
Opel KADETT GTE
2 C5
2
C5
27:57,8
02:04.7
01:39.2
5
5e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2
C4
7:59,2
00:40.6
00:21.7
5
5e
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 alpine
LEVEQUE José
MARTEL Jean-Marc
Renault 5 alpine
2 C4
2
C4
28:32,3
02:39.2
00:34.5
6
6e
WATTINE Patrice
WATTINE Adrien
Saab 96 V 4
WATTINE Patrice
WATTINE Adrien
Saab 96 V 4
2 A4
2
A4
8:15,1
00:56.5
00:15.9
6
6e
WATTINE Patrice
WATTINE Adrien
Saab 96 V 4
WATTINE Patrice
WATTINE Adrien
Saab 96 V 4
2 A4
2
A4
30:25,8
04:32.7
01:53.5
7
7e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Helene
BMW 323I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Helene
BMW 323I
A D7
A
D7
8:28,8
01:10.2
00:13.7
7
7e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
31:00,0
05:06.9
00:34.2
8
8e
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323I
CAUWEL Eric
BASTIEN Charles-Henri
BMW 323I
2 C7
2
C7
8:28,8
01:10.2
8
8e
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Helene
BMW 323I
ANDRIEUX Marc
ANDRIEUX Helene
BMW 323I
A D7
A
D7
10:29:48,4
0:03:55.3
9:58:48.4