36ème Course de Côte Internationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
36ème Course de Côte Internationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
131 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,566
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,566
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,131
00:00.565
00:00.565
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,131
00:00.565
00:00.565
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,761
00:01.195
00:00.630
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,761
00:01.195
00:00.630
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,871
00:02.305
00:01.110
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,871
00:02.305
00:01.110
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:17,604
00:06.038
00:03.733
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:17,604
00:06.038
00:03.733
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,518
00:06.952
00:00.914
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:18,518
00:06.952
00:00.914
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,033
00:10.467
00:03.515
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,033
00:10.467
00:03.515
8
8e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,284
00:11.718
00:01.251
8
8e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,284
00:11.718
00:01.251
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,518
00:11.952
00:00.234
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,518
00:11.952
00:00.234
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,599
00:13.033
00:01.081
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,599
00:13.033
00:01.081
11
11e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:25,292
00:13.726
00:00.693
11
11e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:25,292
00:13.726
00:00.693
12
12e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:25,618
00:14.052
00:00.326
12
12e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:25,618
00:14.052
00:00.326
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,641
00:14.075
00:00.023
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,641
00:14.075
00:00.023
14
14e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:26,465
00:14.899
00:00.824
14
14e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:26,465
00:14.899
00:00.824
15
15e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:27,315
00:15.749
00:00.850
15
15e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:27,315
00:15.749
00:00.850
16
16e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,326
00:15.760
00:00.011
16
16e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,326
00:15.760
00:00.011
17
17e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:28,265
00:16.699
00:00.939
17
17e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:28,265
00:16.699
00:00.939
18
18e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
2:28,943
00:17.377
00:00.678
18
18e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
2:28,943
00:17.377
00:00.678
19
19e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,353
00:17.787
00:00.410
19
19e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,353
00:17.787
00:00.410
20
20e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,493
00:17.927
00:00.140
20
20e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:29,493
00:17.927
00:00.140
21
21e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:29,597
00:18.031
00:00.104
21
21e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:29,597
00:18.031
00:00.104
22
22e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
2:30,274
00:18.708
00:00.677
22
22e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
2:30,274
00:18.708
00:00.677
23
23e
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
C3 3
C3
3
2:30,669
00:19.103
00:00.395
23
23e
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
C3 3
C3
3
2:30,669
00:19.103
00:00.395
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,747
00:19.181
00:00.078
24
24e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,747
00:19.181
00:00.078
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,996
00:19.430
00:00.249
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,996
00:19.430
00:00.249
26
26e
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:31,308
00:19.742
00:00.312
26
26e
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:31,308
00:19.742
00:00.312
27
27e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:32,153
00:20.587
00:00.845
27
27e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:32,153
00:20.587
00:00.845
28
28e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:32,601
00:21.035
00:00.448
28
28e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:32,601
00:21.035
00:00.448
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:32,717
00:21.151
00:00.116
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:32,717
00:21.151
00:00.116
30
30e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:33,394
00:21.828
00:00.677
30
30e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:33,394
00:21.828
00:00.677
31
31e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:33,422
00:21.856
00:00.028
31
31e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:33,422
00:21.856
00:00.028
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:33,442
00:21.876
00:00.020
32
32e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:33,442
00:21.876
00:00.020
33
33e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,503
00:21.937
00:00.061
33
33e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,503
00:21.937
00:00.061
34
34e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,083
00:22.517
00:00.580
34
34e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,083
00:22.517
00:00.580
35
35e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,669
00:23.103
00:00.586
35
35e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,669
00:23.103
00:00.586
36
36e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:34,844
00:23.278
00:00.175
36
36e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:34,844
00:23.278
00:00.175
37
37e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:35,136
00:23.570
00:00.292
37
37e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:35,136
00:23.570
00:00.292
38
38e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:35,276
00:23.710
00:00.140
38
38e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:35,276
00:23.710
00:00.140
39
39e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:36,084
00:24.518
00:00.808
39
39e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:36,084
00:24.518
00:00.808
40
40e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:37,012
00:25.446
00:00.928
40
40e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:37,012
00:25.446
00:00.928
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:38,475
00:26.909
00:01.463
41
41e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:38,475
00:26.909
00:01.463
42
42e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:40,052
00:28.486
00:01.577
42
42e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:40,052
00:28.486
00:01.577
43
43e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:40,111
00:28.545
00:00.059
43
43e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:40,111
00:28.545
00:00.059
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:40,577
00:29.011
00:00.466
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:40,577
00:29.011
00:00.466
45
45e
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,664
00:29.098
00:00.087
45
45e
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,664
00:29.098
00:00.087
46
46e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:41,782
00:30.216
00:01.118
46
46e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:41,782
00:30.216
00:01.118
47
47e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:42,061
00:30.495
00:00.279
47
47e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:42,061
00:30.495
00:00.279
48
48e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:42,072
00:30.506
00:00.011
48
48e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:42,072
00:30.506
00:00.011
49
49e
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
H 4
H
4
2:42,243
00:30.677
00:00.171
49
49e
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
H 4
H
4
2:42,243
00:30.677
00:00.171
50
50e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
2:43,021
00:31.455
00:00.778
50
50e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
2:43,021
00:31.455
00:00.778
51
51e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,275
00:31.709
00:00.254
51
51e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,275
00:31.709
00:00.254
52
52e
REVAZ Valentin
BMW Formule
REVAZ Valentin
BMW Formule
DE 1
DE
1
2:43,469
00:31.903
00:00.194
52
52e
REVAZ Valentin
BMW Formule
REVAZ Valentin
BMW Formule
DE 1
DE
1
2:43,469
00:31.903
00:00.194
53
53e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:43,978
00:32.412
00:00.509
53
53e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:43,978
00:32.412
00:00.509
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,733
00:33.167
00:00.755
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,733
00:33.167
00:00.755
55
55e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,963
00:33.397
00:00.230
55
55e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,963
00:33.397
00:00.230
56
56e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,055
00:33.489
00:00.092
56
56e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,055
00:33.489
00:00.092
57
57e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
2:45,217
00:33.651
00:00.162
57
57e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
2:45,217
00:33.651
00:00.162
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
2:45,970
00:34.404
00:00.753
58
58e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
2:45,970
00:34.404
00:00.753
59
59e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,460
00:34.894
00:00.490
59
59e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,460
00:34.894
00:00.490
60
60e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:47,128
00:35.562
00:00.668
60
60e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:47,128
00:35.562
00:00.668
61
61e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
2:47,142
00:35.576
00:00.014
61
61e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
2:47,142
00:35.576
00:00.014
62
62e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:47,165
00:35.599
00:00.023
62
62e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:47,165
00:35.599
00:00.023
63
63e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,230
00:37.664
00:02.065
63
63e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,230
00:37.664
00:02.065
64
64e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
C3 1
C3
1
2:49,282
00:37.716
00:00.052
64
64e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
C3 1
C3
1
2:49,282
00:37.716
00:00.052
65
65e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,933
00:38.367
00:00.651
65
65e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,933
00:38.367
00:00.651
66
66e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:50,273
00:38.707
00:00.340
66
66e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:50,273
00:38.707
00:00.340
67
67e
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
H 5
H
5
2:50,334
00:38.768
00:00.061
67
67e
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
H 5
H
5
2:50,334
00:38.768
00:00.061
68
68e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,530
00:38.964
00:00.196
68
68e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,530
00:38.964
00:00.196
69
69e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
2:50,694
00:39.128
00:00.164
69
69e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
2:50,694
00:39.128
00:00.164
70
70e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,955
00:39.389
00:00.261
70
70e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,955
00:39.389
00:00.261
71
71e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:51,343
00:39.777
00:00.388
71
71e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:51,343
00:39.777
00:00.388
72
72e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
2:51,427
00:39.861
00:00.084
72
72e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
2:51,427
00:39.861
00:00.084
73
73e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,051
00:40.485
00:00.624
73
73e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,051
00:40.485
00:00.624
74
74e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:52,518
00:40.952
00:00.467
74
74e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:52,518
00:40.952
00:00.467
75
75e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
2:54,065
00:42.499
00:01.547
75
75e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
2:54,065
00:42.499
00:01.547
76
76e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,375
00:42.809
00:00.310
76
76e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,375
00:42.809
00:00.310
77
77e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:54,436
00:42.870
00:00.061
77
77e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:54,436
00:42.870
00:00.061
78
78e
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,469
00:42.903
00:00.033
78
78e
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,469
00:42.903
00:00.033
79
79e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,735
00:43.169
00:00.266
79
79e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,735
00:43.169
00:00.266
80
80e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:54,794
00:43.228
00:00.059
80
80e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:54,794
00:43.228
00:00.059
81
81e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,822
00:43.256
00:00.028
81
81e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,822
00:43.256
00:00.028
82
82e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:54,850
00:43.284
00:00.028
82
82e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:54,850
00:43.284
00:00.028
83
83e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:55,489
00:43.923
00:00.639
83
83e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:55,489
00:43.923
00:00.639
84
84e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
2:55,589
00:44.023
00:00.100
84
84e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
2:55,589
00:44.023
00:00.100
85
85e
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,632
00:44.066
00:00.043
85
85e
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,632
00:44.066
00:00.043
86
86e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:55,803
00:44.237
00:00.171
86
86e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:55,803
00:44.237
00:00.171
87
87e
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,410
00:44.844
00:00.607
87
87e
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,410
00:44.844
00:00.607
88
88e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:56,712
00:45.146
00:00.302
88
88e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:56,712
00:45.146
00:00.302
89
89e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,128
00:45.562
00:00.416
89
89e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:57,128
00:45.562
00:00.416
90
90e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:57,131
00:45.565
00:00.003
90
90e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:57,131
00:45.565
00:00.003
91
91e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:57,487
00:45.921
00:00.356
91
91e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:57,487
00:45.921
00:00.356
92
92e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
2:57,498
00:45.932
00:00.011
92
92e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
2:57,498
00:45.932
00:00.011
93
93e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,749
00:46.183
00:00.251
93
93e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,749
00:46.183
00:00.251
94
94e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
BMW 135 i
DI CIOCCIO Serge
BMW 135 i
GT 2
GT
2
2:58,196
00:46.630
00:00.447
94
94e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
BMW 135 i
DI CIOCCIO Serge
BMW 135 i
GT 2
GT
2
2:58,196
00:46.630
00:00.447
95
95e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:58,247
00:46.681
00:00.051
95
95e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:58,247
00:46.681
00:00.051
96
96e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:58,881
00:47.315
00:00.634
96
96e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:58,881
00:47.315
00:00.634
97
97e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:59,081
00:47.515
00:00.200
97
97e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:59,081
00:47.515
00:00.200
98
98e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:59,243
00:47.677
00:00.162
98
98e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:59,243
00:47.677
00:00.162
99
99e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
3:00,967
00:49.401
00:01.724
99
99e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
3:00,967
00:49.401
00:01.724
100
100e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:01,008
00:49.442
00:00.041
100
100e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:01,008
00:49.442
00:00.041
101
101e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:01,097
00:49.531
00:00.089
101
101e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:01,097
00:49.531
00:00.089
102
102e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:01,200
00:49.634
00:00.103
102
102e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:01,200
00:49.634
00:00.103
103
103e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,660
00:50.094
00:00.460
103
103e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,660
00:50.094
00:00.460
104
104e
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:01,737
00:50.171
00:00.077
104
104e
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:01,737
00:50.171
00:00.077
105
105e
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
H 5
H
5
3:01,910
00:50.344
00:00.173
105
105e
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
H 5
H
5
3:01,910
00:50.344
00:00.173
106
106e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
3:02,121
00:50.555
00:00.211
106
106e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
3:02,121
00:50.555
00:00.211
107
107e
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
H 3
H
3
3:02,563
00:50.997
00:00.442
107
107e
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
H 3
H
3
3:02,563
00:50.997
00:00.442
108
108e
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:02,866
00:51.300
00:00.303
108
108e
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:02,866
00:51.300
00:00.303
109
109e
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:04,456
00:52.890
00:01.590
109
109e
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:04,456
00:52.890
00:01.590
110
110e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
Z
Z
3:06,344
00:54.778
00:01.888
110
110e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
Z
Z
3:06,344
00:54.778
00:01.888
111
111e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
3:06,556
00:54.990
00:00.212
111
111e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
3:06,556
00:54.990
00:00.212
112
112e
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:08,981
00:57.415
00:02.425
112
112e
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:08,981
00:57.415
00:02.425
113
113e
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:09,223
00:57.657
00:00.242
113
113e
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:09,223
00:57.657
00:00.242
114
114e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,606
01:01.040
00:03.383
114
114e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,606
01:01.040
00:03.383
115
115e
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
FA
2
3:12,825
01:01.259
00:00.219
115
115e
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
FA
2
3:12,825
01:01.259
00:00.219
116
116e
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
H 5
H
5
3:14,211
01:02.645
00:01.386
116
116e
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
H 5
H
5
3:14,211
01:02.645
00:01.386
117
117e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:15,706
01:04.140
00:01.495
117
117e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:15,706
01:04.140
00:01.495
118
118e
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
H 5
H
5
3:16,538
01:04.972
00:00.832
118
118e
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
H 5
H
5
3:16,538
01:04.972
00:00.832
119
119e
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 4
FA
4
3:16,769
01:05.203
00:00.231
119
119e
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 4
FA
4
3:16,769
01:05.203
00:00.231
120
120e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
3:17,635
01:06.069
00:00.866
120
120e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
3:17,635
01:06.069
00:00.866
121
121e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,034
01:06.468
00:00.399
121
121e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,034
01:06.468
00:00.399
122
122e
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,600
01:08.034
00:01.566
122
122e
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,600
01:08.034
00:01.566
123
123e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:20,646
01:09.080
00:01.046
123
123e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:20,646
01:09.080
00:01.046
124
124e
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:21,879
01:10.313
00:01.233
124
124e
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:21,879
01:10.313
00:01.233
125
125e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:22,612
01:11.046
00:00.733
125
125e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:22,612
01:11.046
00:00.733
126
126e
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:23,716
01:12.150
00:01.104
126
126e
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:23,716
01:12.150
00:01.104
127
127e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:25,210
01:13.644
00:01.494
127
127e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:25,210
01:13.644
00:01.494
128
128e
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
H 3
H
3
3:28,876
01:17.310
00:03.666
128
128e
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
H 3
H
3
3:28,876
01:17.310
00:03.666
129
129e
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:29,407
01:17.841
00:00.531
129
129e
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:29,407
01:17.841
00:00.531
130
130e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:44,705
01:33.139
00:15.298
130
130e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:44,705
01:33.139
00:15.298
131
131e
CESCHI Thibault
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CESCHI Thibault
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,632
01:35.066
00:01.927
131
131e
CESCHI Thibault
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CESCHI Thibault
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,632
01:35.066
00:01.927