36ème Course de Côte Internationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
36ème Course de Côte Internationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
134 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,202
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,202
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,512
00:01.310
00:01.310
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,512
00:01.310
00:01.310
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,241
00:02.039
00:00.729
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,241
00:02.039
00:00.729
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:14,821
00:04.619
00:02.580
4
4e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,871
00:03.669
00:01.630
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:15,530
00:05.328
00:00.709
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:14,821
00:04.619
00:00.950
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,878
00:05.676
00:00.348
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:15,878
00:05.676
00:01.057
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,732
00:08.530
00:02.854
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:18,732
00:08.530
00:02.854
8
8e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,410
00:13.208
00:04.678
8
8e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,284
00:13.082
00:04.552
9
9e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,414
00:13.212
00:00.004
9
9e
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
BRENOT Thierry
Dallara 399
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,410
00:13.208
00:00.126
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,538
00:13.336
00:00.124
10
10e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:23,414
00:13.212
00:00.004
11
11e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:23,595
00:13.393
00:00.057
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,518
00:13.316
00:00.104
12
12e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:23,776
00:13.574
00:00.181
12
12e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:23,595
00:13.393
00:00.077
13
13e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:24,026
00:13.824
00:00.250
13
13e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:23,776
00:13.574
00:00.181
14
14e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,102
00:13.900
00:00.076
14
14e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,102
00:13.900
00:00.326
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,149
00:13.947
00:00.047
15
15e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:24,149
00:13.947
00:00.047
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,420
00:14.218
00:00.271
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,420
00:14.218
00:00.271
17
17e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:25,097
00:14.895
00:00.677
17
17e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:25,097
00:14.895
00:00.677
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:26,906
00:16.704
00:01.809
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:26,906
00:16.704
00:01.809
19
19e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,216
00:17.014
00:00.310
19
19e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,216
00:17.014
00:00.310
20
20e
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
C3 3
C3
3
2:27,256
00:17.054
00:00.040
20
20e
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
C3 3
C3
3
2:27,256
00:17.054
00:00.040
21
21e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:28,419
00:18.217
00:01.163
21
21e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:28,265
00:18.063
00:01.009
22
22e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
2:28,883
00:18.681
00:00.464
22
22e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
2:28,883
00:18.681
00:00.618
23
23e
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,052
00:18.850
00:00.169
23
23e
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,052
00:18.850
00:00.169
24
24e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:29,563
00:19.361
00:00.511
24
24e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,353
00:19.151
00:00.301
25
25e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,128
00:19.926
00:00.565
25
25e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:29,563
00:19.361
00:00.210
26
26e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,569
00:20.367
00:00.441
26
26e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,128
00:19.926
00:00.565
27
27e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:31,148
00:20.946
00:00.579
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,747
00:20.545
00:00.619
28
28e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,541
00:21.339
00:00.393
28
28e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:31,148
00:20.946
00:00.401
29
29e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:31,691
00:21.489
00:00.150
29
29e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,541
00:21.339
00:00.393
30
30e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:31,773
00:21.571
00:00.082
30
30e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:31,691
00:21.489
00:00.150
31
31e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:31,910
00:21.708
00:00.137
31
31e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:31,910
00:21.708
00:00.219
32
32e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,587
00:22.385
00:00.677
32
32e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:32,587
00:22.385
00:00.677
33
33e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:32,876
00:22.674
00:00.289
33
33e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:32,601
00:22.399
00:00.014
34
34e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:33,496
00:23.294
00:00.620
34
34e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:32,876
00:22.674
00:00.275
35
35e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,694
00:23.492
00:00.198
35
35e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:33,422
00:23.220
00:00.546
36
36e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:33,870
00:23.668
00:00.176
36
36e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:33,496
00:23.294
00:00.074
37
37e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:33,917
00:23.715
00:00.047
37
37e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,694
00:23.492
00:00.198
38
38e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:34,056
00:23.854
00:00.139
38
38e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:33,917
00:23.715
00:00.223
39
39e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:34,249
00:24.047
00:00.193
39
39e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:34,056
00:23.854
00:00.139
40
40e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,290
00:24.088
00:00.041
40
40e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,290
00:24.088
00:00.234
41
41e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:34,347
00:24.145
00:00.057
41
41e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:34,347
00:24.145
00:00.057
42
42e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:35,042
00:24.840
00:00.695
42
42e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:35,042
00:24.840
00:00.695
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,503
00:26.301
00:01.461
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:36,503
00:26.301
00:01.461
44
44e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:37,239
00:27.037
00:00.736
44
44e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:37,239
00:27.037
00:00.736
45
45e
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
H 4
H
4
2:37,623
00:27.421
00:00.384
45
45e
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
H 4
H
4
2:37,623
00:27.421
00:00.384
46
46e
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,026
00:27.824
00:00.403
46
46e
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,026
00:27.824
00:00.403
47
47e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:39,243
00:29.041
00:01.217
47
47e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:39,243
00:29.041
00:01.217
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:39,427
00:29.225
00:00.184
48
48e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:39,427
00:29.225
00:00.184
49
49e
REVAZ Valentin
BMW Formule
REVAZ Valentin
BMW Formule
DE 1
DE
1
2:39,934
00:29.732
00:00.507
49
49e
REVAZ Valentin
BMW Formule
REVAZ Valentin
BMW Formule
DE 1
DE
1
2:39,934
00:29.732
00:00.507
50
50e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,375
00:31.173
00:01.441
50
50e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:40,111
00:29.909
00:00.177
51
51e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:41,453
00:31.251
00:00.078
51
51e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,375
00:31.173
00:01.264
52
52e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
2:41,589
00:31.387
00:00.136
52
52e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:41,453
00:31.251
00:00.078
53
53e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:41,613
00:31.411
00:00.024
53
53e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
2:41,589
00:31.387
00:00.136
54
54e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,036
00:32.834
00:01.423
54
54e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:41,613
00:31.411
00:00.024
55
55e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:43,119
00:32.917
00:00.083
55
55e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,036
00:32.834
00:01.423
56
56e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
2:43,195
00:32.993
00:00.076
56
56e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
2:43,195
00:32.993
00:00.159
57
57e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,286
00:33.084
00:00.091
57
57e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,286
00:33.084
00:00.091
58
58e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,036
00:33.834
00:00.750
58
58e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,036
00:33.834
00:00.750
59
59e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:44,319
00:34.117
00:00.283
59
59e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:44,319
00:34.117
00:00.283
60
60e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:44,379
00:34.177
00:00.060
60
60e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
2:44,379
00:34.177
00:00.060
61
61e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,620
00:34.418
00:00.241
61
61e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:44,620
00:34.418
00:00.241
62
62e
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
H 5
H
5
2:44,791
00:34.589
00:00.171
62
62e
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
H 5
H
5
2:44,791
00:34.589
00:00.171
63
63e
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
C3 2
C3
2
2:45,072
00:34.870
00:00.281
63
63e
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
C3 2
C3
2
2:45,072
00:34.870
00:00.281
64
64e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
2:45,583
00:35.381
00:00.511
64
64e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
2:45,217
00:35.015
00:00.145
65
65e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:46,694
00:36.492
00:01.111
65
65e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:46,694
00:36.492
00:01.477
66
66e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
2:46,728
00:36.526
00:00.034
66
66e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
2:46,728
00:36.526
00:00.034
67
67e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:47,154
00:36.952
00:00.426
67
67e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:47,128
00:36.926
00:00.400
68
68e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
2:47,358
00:37.156
00:00.204
68
68e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
2:47,142
00:36.940
00:00.014
69
69e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:48,581
00:38.379
00:01.223
69
69e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:47,154
00:36.952
00:00.012
70
70e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
2:48,687
00:38.485
00:00.106
70
70e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
2:47,358
00:37.156
00:00.204
71
71e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,733
00:39.531
00:01.046
71
71e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:48,581
00:38.379
00:01.223
72
72e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
C3 1
C3
1
2:50,047
00:39.845
00:00.314
72
72e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
C3 1
C3
1
2:49,282
00:39.080
00:00.701
73
73e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:50,104
00:39.902
00:00.057
73
73e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
2:49,733
00:39.531
00:00.451
74
74e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:50,358
00:40.156
00:00.254
74
74e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,933
00:39.731
00:00.200
75
75e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,077
00:40.875
00:00.719
75
75e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:50,104
00:39.902
00:00.171
76
76e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:51,255
00:41.053
00:00.178
76
76e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:50,358
00:40.156
00:00.254
77
77e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:51,399
00:41.197
00:00.144
77
77e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,530
00:40.328
00:00.172
78
78e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,639
00:41.437
00:00.240
78
78e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,077
00:40.875
00:00.547
79
79e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
2:51,887
00:41.685
00:00.248
79
79e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:51,255
00:41.053
00:00.178
80
80e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:51,939
00:41.737
00:00.052
80
80e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:51,343
00:41.141
00:00.088
81
81e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,068
00:41.866
00:00.129
81
81e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,639
00:41.437
00:00.296
82
82e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,544
00:42.342
00:00.476
82
82e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
2:51,887
00:41.685
00:00.248
83
83e
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,561
00:42.359
00:00.017
83
83e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:51,939
00:41.737
00:00.052
84
84e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,769
00:42.567
00:00.208
84
84e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:52,068
00:41.866
00:00.129
85
85e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:52,893
00:42.691
00:00.124
85
85e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,544
00:42.342
00:00.476
86
86e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,171
00:42.969
00:00.278
86
86e
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,561
00:42.359
00:00.017
87
87e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,251
00:44.049
00:01.080
87
87e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:52,769
00:42.567
00:00.208
88
88e
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
H 5
H
5
2:54,377
00:44.175
00:00.126
88
88e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:52,893
00:42.691
00:00.124
89
89e
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:54,428
00:44.226
00:00.051
89
89e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,171
00:42.969
00:00.278
90
90e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
2:55,178
00:44.976
00:00.750
90
90e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:54,251
00:44.049
00:01.080
91
91e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:55,754
00:45.552
00:00.576
91
91e
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
H 5
H
5
2:54,377
00:44.175
00:00.126
92
92e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,957
00:45.755
00:00.203
92
92e
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:54,428
00:44.226
00:00.051
93
93e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,196
00:45.994
00:00.239
93
93e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
2:55,178
00:44.976
00:00.750
94
94e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,332
00:46.130
00:00.136
94
94e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
2:55,589
00:45.387
00:00.411
95
95e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
BMW 135 i
DI CIOCCIO Serge
BMW 135 i
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,569
00:46.367
00:00.237
95
95e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:55,754
00:45.552
00:00.165
96
96e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:56,592
00:46.390
00:00.023
96
96e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,957
00:45.755
00:00.203
97
97e
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
H 5
H
5
2:56,770
00:46.568
00:00.178
97
97e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,196
00:45.994
00:00.239
98
98e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
2:57,500
00:47.298
00:00.730
98
98e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,332
00:46.130
00:00.136
99
99e
MILITELLO Angelo
Lancia EY 10 Evo
MILITELLO Angelo
Lancia EY 10 Evo
H 5
H
5
2:57,858
00:47.656
00:00.358
99
99e
DI CIOCCIO Serge
BMW 135 i
DI CIOCCIO Serge
BMW 135 i
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,569
00:46.367
00:00.237
100
100e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,902
00:47.700
00:00.044
100
100e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:56,592
00:46.390
00:00.023
101
101e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
2:58,496
00:48.294
00:00.594
101
101e
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
H 5
H
5
2:56,770
00:46.568
00:00.178
102
102e
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
2:58,889
00:48.687
00:00.393
102
102e
MILITELLO Angelo
Lancia EY 10 Evo
MILITELLO Angelo
Lancia EY 10 Evo
H 5
H
5
2:57,858
00:47.656
00:01.088
103
103e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:59,772
00:49.570
00:00.883
103
103e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:57,902
00:47.700
00:00.044
104
104e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:59,875
00:49.673
00:00.103
104
104e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
2:58,496
00:48.294
00:00.594
105
105e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:00,249
00:50.047
00:00.374
105
105e
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
2:58,889
00:48.687
00:00.393
106
106e
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:00,352
00:50.150
00:00.103
106
106e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:59,243
00:49.041
00:00.354
107
107e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
Z
Z
3:00,622
00:50.420
00:00.270
107
107e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:59,772
00:49.570
00:00.529
108
108e
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
H 3
H
3
3:00,643
00:50.441
00:00.021
108
108e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:59,875
00:49.673
00:00.103
109
109e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:01,124
00:50.922
00:00.481
109
109e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
3:00,249
00:50.047
00:00.374
110
110e
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:01,906
00:51.704
00:00.782
110
110e
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:00,352
00:50.150
00:00.103
111
111e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,920
00:53.718
00:02.014
111
111e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
Z
Z
3:00,622
00:50.420
00:00.270
112
112e
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:05,321
00:55.119
00:01.401
112
112e
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
H 3
H
3
3:00,643
00:50.441
00:00.021
113
113e
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,698
00:56.496
00:01.377
113
113e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:01,008
00:50.806
00:00.365
114
114e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:06,783
00:56.581
00:00.085
114
114e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:01,097
00:50.895
00:00.089
115
115e
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,392
00:57.190
00:00.609
115
115e
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:01,906
00:51.704
00:00.809
116
116e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:08,964
00:58.762
00:01.572
116
116e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,920
00:53.718
00:02.014
117
117e
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
FA
2
3:09,672
00:59.470
00:00.708
117
117e
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
JANNY Guy
Honda Civic
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:05,321
00:55.119
00:01.401
118
118e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:11,454
01:01.252
00:01.782
118
118e
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:06,698
00:56.496
00:01.377
119
119e
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
DELORME Daniel
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:13,746
01:03.544
00:02.292
119
119e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:06,783
00:56.581
00:00.085
120
120e
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,169
01:03.967
00:00.423
120
120e
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,392
00:57.190
00:00.609
121
121e
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
H 3
H
3
3:14,290
01:04.088
00:00.121
121
121e
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:09,223
00:59.021
00:01.831
122
122e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
3:14,344
01:04.142
00:00.054
122
122e
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
FA
2
3:09,672
00:59.470
00:00.449
123
123e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,358
01:04.156
00:00.014
123
123e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:12,606
01:02.404
00:02.934
124
124e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:14,656
01:04.454
00:00.298
124
124e
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,169
01:03.967
00:01.563
125
125e
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 4
FA
4
3:16,855
01:06.653
00:02.199
125
125e
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
H 3
H
3
3:14,290
01:04.088
00:00.121
126
126e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:18,247
01:08.045
00:01.392
126
126e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
3:14,344
01:04.142
00:00.054
127
127e
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:18,433
01:08.231
00:00.186
127
127e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,358
01:04.156
00:00.014
128
128e
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
H 5
H
5
3:19,683
01:09.481
00:01.250
128
128e
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
H 5
H
5
3:16,538
01:06.336
00:02.180
129
129e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:23,287
01:13.085
00:03.604
129
129e
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 4
FA
4
3:16,769
01:06.567
00:00.231
130
130e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:26,209
01:16.007
00:02.922
130
130e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:18,247
01:08.045
00:01.478
131
131e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:26,471
01:16.269
00:00.262
131
131e
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:18,433
01:08.231
00:00.186
132
132e
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:27,732
01:17.530
00:01.261
132
132e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:22,612
01:12.410
00:04.179
133e
133
133e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:23,287
01:13.085
00:00.675
134e
134
134e
CESCHI Thibault
Volkswagen Golf GTI
CESCHI Thibault
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:46,632
01:36.430
00:23.345