36ème Course de Côte Internationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
36ème Course de Côte Internationale de Chamrousse
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
125 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
DE 6
DE
6
2:08,335
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 2996
DE 6
DE
6
2:08,335
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,387
00:02.052
00:02.052
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:10,387
00:02.052
00:02.052
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,987
00:03.652
00:01.600
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:11,987
00:03.652
00:01.600
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,461
00:04.126
00:00.474
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:12,461
00:04.126
00:00.474
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,403
00:05.068
00:00.942
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:13,403
00:05.068
00:00.942
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,565
00:08.230
00:03.162
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:16,565
00:08.230
00:03.162
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:17,958
00:09.623
00:01.393
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:17,958
00:09.623
00:01.393
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:19,168
00:10.833
00:01.210
8
8e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:19,168
00:10.833
00:01.210
9
9e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,213
00:11.878
00:01.045
9
9e
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
BELLIERES Franck
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:20,213
00:11.878
00:01.045
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,912
00:12.577
00:00.699
10
10e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:20,912
00:12.577
00:00.699
11
11e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,357
00:13.022
00:00.445
11
11e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,357
00:13.022
00:00.445
12
12e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,379
00:13.044
00:00.022
12
12e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:21,379
00:13.044
00:00.022
13
13e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,512
00:14.177
00:01.133
13
13e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:22,512
00:14.177
00:01.133
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,591
00:14.256
00:00.079
14
14e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,591
00:14.256
00:00.079
15
15e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,849
00:14.514
00:00.258
15
15e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:22,849
00:14.514
00:00.258
16
16e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:23,744
00:15.409
00:00.895
16
16e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:23,744
00:15.409
00:00.895
17
17e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,748
00:15.413
00:00.004
17
17e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:23,748
00:15.413
00:00.004
18
18e
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
C3 3
C3
3
2:24,036
00:15.701
00:00.288
18
18e
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
ROSAIRE Cédric
Lucchini SP90
C3 3
C3
3
2:24,036
00:15.701
00:00.288
19
19e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:24,594
00:16.259
00:00.558
19
19e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:24,594
00:16.259
00:00.558
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
2:25,891
00:17.556
00:01.297
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20B
CN 2
CN
2
2:25,891
00:17.556
00:01.297
21
21e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:26,160
00:17.825
00:00.269
21
21e
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
SEIGNOBOS Claude
Osella PA 20S
C3 2
C3
2
2:26,160
00:17.825
00:00.269
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:26,267
00:17.932
00:00.107
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:26,267
00:17.932
00:00.107
23
23e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,285
00:18.950
00:01.018
23
23e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
2:27,285
00:18.950
00:01.018
24
24e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:28,958
00:20.623
00:01.673
24
24e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:28,958
00:20.623
00:01.673
25
25e
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:28,990
00:20.655
00:00.032
25
25e
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
REVAZ Florian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:28,990
00:20.655
00:00.032
26
26e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,056
00:20.721
00:00.066
26
26e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,056
00:20.721
00:00.066
27
27e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:29,119
00:20.784
00:00.063
27
27e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:29,119
00:20.784
00:00.063
28
28e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,274
00:20.939
00:00.155
28
28e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,274
00:20.939
00:00.155
29
29e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,440
00:21.105
00:00.166
29
29e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,440
00:21.105
00:00.166
30
30e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,553
00:21.218
00:00.113
30
30e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:29,553
00:21.218
00:00.113
31
31e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,877
00:21.542
00:00.324
31
31e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,877
00:21.542
00:00.324
32
32e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,221
00:21.886
00:00.344
32
32e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,221
00:21.886
00:00.344
33
33e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:30,554
00:22.219
00:00.333
33
33e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:30,554
00:22.219
00:00.333
34
34e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,829
00:22.494
00:00.275
34
34e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:30,829
00:22.494
00:00.275
35
35e
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:30,895
00:22.560
00:00.066
35
35e
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
ARVET Patrice
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:30,895
00:22.560
00:00.066
36
36e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,192
00:22.857
00:00.297
36
36e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,192
00:22.857
00:00.297
37
37e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,650
00:23.315
00:00.458
37
37e
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
BELLIN Ezio
Osella PA 21S
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,650
00:23.315
00:00.458
38
38e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,878
00:23.543
00:00.228
38
38e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:31,878
00:23.543
00:00.228
39
39e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:32,253
00:23.918
00:00.375
39
39e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:32,253
00:23.918
00:00.375
40
40e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:32,380
00:24.045
00:00.127
40
40e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:32,380
00:24.045
00:00.127
41
41e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:33,022
00:24.687
00:00.642
41
41e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:33,022
00:24.687
00:00.642
42
42e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:33,905
00:25.570
00:00.883
42
42e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:33,905
00:25.570
00:00.883
43
43e
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
H 4
H
4
2:36,615
00:28.280
00:02.710
43
43e
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
CHABOD Dominique
Renault 5 Turbo
H 4
H
4
2:36,615
00:28.280
00:02.710
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,333
00:28.998
00:00.718
44
44e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:37,333
00:28.998
00:00.718
45
45e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:38,172
00:29.837
00:00.839
45
45e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:38,172
00:29.837
00:00.839
46
46e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:38,714
00:30.379
00:00.542
46
46e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:38,714
00:30.379
00:00.542
47
47e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:39,285
00:30.950
00:00.571
47
47e
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
FERRETTI Thierry
Merlin MP 2000
CN 1
CN
1
2:39,285
00:30.950
00:00.571
48
48e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
2:39,893
00:31.558
00:00.608
48
48e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
2:39,893
00:31.558
00:00.608
49
49e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,088
00:31.753
00:00.195
49
49e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:40,088
00:31.753
00:00.195
50
50e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,514
00:33.179
00:01.426
50
50e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:41,514
00:33.179
00:01.426
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
2:41,885
00:33.550
00:00.371
51
51e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
2:41,885
00:33.550
00:00.371
52
52e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:41,975
00:33.640
00:00.090
52
52e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:41,975
00:33.640
00:00.090
53
53e
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
H 5
H
5
2:42,207
00:33.872
00:00.232
53
53e
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
NEFF Frédéric
BMW E30
H 5
H
5
2:42,207
00:33.872
00:00.232
54
54e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:42,841
00:34.506
00:00.634
54
54e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:42,841
00:34.506
00:00.634
55
55e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
2:43,190
00:34.855
00:00.349
55
55e
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
ASSENAULT Frédéric
Simca CG
FC 2
FC
2
2:43,190
00:34.855
00:00.349
56
56e
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
C3 2
C3
2
2:43,209
00:34.874
00:00.019
56
56e
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
ARVET Cédric
CVO Barquette
C3 2
C3
2
2:43,209
00:34.874
00:00.019
57
57e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:43,477
00:35.142
00:00.268
57
57e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
2:43,477
00:35.142
00:00.268
58
58e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,992
00:35.657
00:00.515
58
58e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:43,992
00:35.657
00:00.515
59
59e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,340
00:36.005
00:00.348
59
59e
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
ROMULUS Bruno
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:44,340
00:36.005
00:00.348
60
60e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,969
00:36.634
00:00.629
60
60e
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
VIAN Pierre
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,969
00:36.634
00:00.629
61
61e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:45,142
00:36.807
00:00.173
61
61e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:45,142
00:36.807
00:00.173
62
62e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,339
00:37.004
00:00.197
62
62e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:45,339
00:37.004
00:00.197
63
63e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:46,267
00:37.932
00:00.928
63
63e
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
ANDREY Cyril
Ford Focus
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:46,267
00:37.932
00:00.928
64
64e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:47,085
00:38.750
00:00.818
64
64e
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
THEOHARIS Jean-Marc
PRM Fun Boost GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:47,085
00:38.750
00:00.818
65
65e
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,142
00:38.807
00:00.057
65
65e
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
PUPIL Edmond
Ailef 700
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,142
00:38.807
00:00.057
66
66e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
2:47,290
00:38.955
00:00.148
66
66e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 2
A
2
2:47,290
00:38.955
00:00.148
67
67e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
C3 1
C3
1
2:47,358
00:39.023
00:00.068
67
67e
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
FUZEAU Jean-Louis
Merlin MP97
C3 1
C3
1
2:47,358
00:39.023
00:00.068
68
68e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:47,979
00:39.644
00:00.621
68
68e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:47,979
00:39.644
00:00.621
69
69e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:48,618
00:40.283
00:00.639
69
69e
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
CANNATA Robert
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
2:48,618
00:40.283
00:00.639
70
70e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
2:48,999
00:40.664
00:00.381
70
70e
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
GLEY Michaël
Alfa Roméo 147 GTA Cup
A 3
A
3
2:48,999
00:40.664
00:00.381
71
71e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:49,182
00:40.847
00:00.183
71
71e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:49,182
00:40.847
00:00.183
72
72e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:49,678
00:41.343
00:00.496
72
72e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:49,678
00:41.343
00:00.496
73
73e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:49,841
00:41.506
00:00.163
73
73e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:49,841
00:41.506
00:00.163
74
74e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,872
00:41.537
00:00.031
74
74e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
2:49,872
00:41.537
00:00.031
75
75e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,009
00:41.674
00:00.137
75
75e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
2:50,009
00:41.674
00:00.137
76
76e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:50,108
00:41.773
00:00.099
76
76e
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
MARCHETTI Michel
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:50,108
00:41.773
00:00.099
77
77e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,641
00:42.306
00:00.533
77
77e
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
PAYET Michel
BMW M3 E36
FA 4
FA
4
2:50,641
00:42.306
00:00.533
78
78e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,332
00:42.997
00:00.691
78
78e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:51,332
00:42.997
00:00.691
79
79e
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,502
00:45.167
00:02.170
79
79e
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
DEVOUASSOUX Thomas
Opel Speedster
GT 2
GT
2
2:53,502
00:45.167
00:02.170
80
80e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,651
00:45.316
00:00.149
80
80e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
2:53,651
00:45.316
00:00.149
81
81e
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
H 5
H
5
2:54,006
00:45.671
00:00.355
81
81e
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
CRETEGNY Jean-Romain
Ford Sierra Cosworth
H 5
H
5
2:54,006
00:45.671
00:00.355
82
82e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:54,063
00:45.728
00:00.057
82
82e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:54,063
00:45.728
00:00.057
83
83e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:54,122
00:45.787
00:00.059
83
83e
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAYLE Julien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
2:54,122
00:45.787
00:00.059
84
84e
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
H 5
H
5
2:54,555
00:46.220
00:00.433
84
84e
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
BARRAUD Nico
BMW 318 I
H 5
H
5
2:54,555
00:46.220
00:00.433
85
85e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,596
00:46.261
00:00.041
85
85e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:54,596
00:46.261
00:00.041
86
86e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:54,684
00:46.349
00:00.088
86
86e
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
RUGA Jean-Pierre
PRM Fun Boost
CM CM
CM
CM
2:54,684
00:46.349
00:00.088
87
87e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,190
00:47.855
00:01.506
87
87e
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
GUIRONNET Pierre
Simca CG
FC 1
FC
1
2:56,190
00:47.855
00:01.506
88
88e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,428
00:48.093
00:00.238
88
88e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,428
00:48.093
00:00.238
89
89e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
2:56,768
00:48.433
00:00.340
89
89e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
2:56,768
00:48.433
00:00.340
90
90e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
2:57,604
00:49.269
00:00.836
90
90e
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
BROCHET Patrick
Renault 4CV
FC 2
FC
2
2:57,604
00:49.269
00:00.836
91
91e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:57,915
00:49.580
00:00.311
91
91e
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
THEOHARIS Antoine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
2:57,915
00:49.580
00:00.311
92
92e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:59,613
00:51.278
00:01.698
92
92e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC CM05
CM CM
CM
CM
2:59,613
00:51.278
00:01.698
93
93e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
2:59,924
00:51.589
00:00.311
93
93e
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
LAMARCHE Daniel
Nissan 350 Z
GT 2
GT
2
2:59,924
00:51.589
00:00.311
94
94e
MILITELLO Angelo
Lancia EY 10 Evo
MILITELLO Angelo
Lancia EY 10 Evo
H 5
H
5
3:00,019
00:51.684
00:00.095
94
94e
MILITELLO Angelo
Lancia EY 10 Evo
MILITELLO Angelo
Lancia EY 10 Evo
H 5
H
5
3:00,019
00:51.684
00:00.095
95
95e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:00,201
00:51.866
00:00.182
95
95e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:00,201
00:51.866
00:00.182
96
96e
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:01,193
00:52.858
00:00.992
96
96e
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
MORETTON Mathieu
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:01,193
00:52.858
00:00.992
97
97e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
Z
Z
3:01,380
00:53.045
00:00.187
97
97e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW 325 I
Z
Z
3:01,380
00:53.045
00:00.187
98
98e
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
H 3
H
3
3:01,694
00:53.359
00:00.314
98
98e
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
LUISIER Yvan
Renault Clio
H 3
H
3
3:01,694
00:53.359
00:00.314
99
99e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
3:01,950
00:53.615
00:00.256
99
99e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
3:01,950
00:53.615
00:00.256
100
100e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,337
00:55.002
00:01.387
100
100e
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
PLAN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,337
00:55.002
00:01.387
101
101e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,509
00:56.174
00:01.172
101
101e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,509
00:56.174
00:01.172
102
102e
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:04,809
00:56.474
00:00.300
102
102e
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
PONSARD Romain
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:04,809
00:56.474
00:00.300
103
103e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,964
00:56.629
00:00.155
103
103e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:04,964
00:56.629
00:00.155
104
104e
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:05,094
00:56.759
00:00.130
104
104e
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
JANZ Jean-Luc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:05,094
00:56.759
00:00.130
105
105e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:05,296
00:56.961
00:00.202
105
105e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:05,296
00:56.961
00:00.202
106
106e
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:06,462
00:58.127
00:01.166
106
106e
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
MADELAINE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
FA 2
FA
2
3:06,462
00:58.127
00:01.166
107
107e
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:08,273
00:59.938
00:01.811
107
107e
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MONTBOBIER Mickaël
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:08,273
00:59.938
00:01.811
108
108e
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:10,038
01:01.703
00:01.765
108
108e
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
CAMPISANO Jean-Pierre
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:10,038
01:01.703
00:01.765
109
109e
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
FA
2
3:10,366
01:02.031
00:00.328
109
109e
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
ORZINI Mauro
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 2
FA
2
3:10,366
01:02.031
00:00.328
110
110e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:11,142
01:02.807
00:00.776
110
110e
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:11,142
01:02.807
00:00.776
111
111e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
3:14,302
01:05.967
00:03.160
111
111e
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
LEO Laurent
Alfa Roméo 156
FA 3
FA
3
3:14,302
01:05.967
00:03.160
112
112e
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
H 3
H
3
3:14,423
01:06.088
00:00.121
112
112e
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
WALTI Antony
Volkswagen Golf
H 3
H
3
3:14,423
01:06.088
00:00.121
113
113e
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,333
01:06.998
00:00.910
113
113e
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
VALLERIN Renzo
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,333
01:06.998
00:00.910
114
114e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:15,446
01:07.111
00:00.113
114
114e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:15,446
01:07.111
00:00.113
115
115e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:16,923
01:08.588
00:01.477
115
115e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:16,923
01:08.588
00:01.477
116
116e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:18,461
01:10.126
00:01.538
116
116e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:18,461
01:10.126
00:01.538
117
117e
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
H 5
H
5
3:19,957
01:11.622
00:01.496
117
117e
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
WALTI Xavier
BMW 320 I E30
H 5
H
5
3:19,957
01:11.622
00:01.496
118
118e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:20,810
01:12.475
00:00.853
118
118e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:20,810
01:12.475
00:00.853
119
119e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,349
01:13.014
00:00.539
119
119e
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
BIDAUD Julien
BMW 320 I
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:21,349
01:13.014
00:00.539
120
120e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,242
01:17.907
00:04.893
120
120e
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHAGNEUX Philippe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,242
01:17.907
00:04.893
121
121e
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,918
01:18.583
00:00.676
121
121e
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ODRION Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:26,918
01:18.583
00:00.676
122
122e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:28,039
01:19.704
00:01.121
122
122e
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
FLORES Valérie
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:28,039
01:19.704
00:01.121
123
123e
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:34,018
01:25.683
00:05.979
123
123e
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
DUBY Jean-Christian
Honda Integra
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:34,018
01:25.683
00:05.979
124
124e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
4:07,659
01:59.324
00:33.641
124
124e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
4:07,659
01:59.324
00:33.641
125
125e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
15:04,460
12:56.125
10:56.801
125
125e
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GINET Pierre
Renault Clio V6
GT 2
GT
2
15:04,460
12:56.125
10:56.801