55ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
55ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
150 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,473
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,473
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,705
00:02.232
00:02.232
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,705
00:02.232
00:02.232
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,547
00:03.074
00:00.842
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,547
00:03.074
00:00.842
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,248
00:03.775
00:00.701
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,248
00:03.775
00:00.701
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,446
00:03.973
00:00.198
5
5e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:39,446
00:03.973
00:00.198
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,653
00:06.180
00:02.207
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,653
00:06.180
00:02.207
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:42,510
00:07.037
00:00.857
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:42,510
00:07.037
00:00.857
8
8e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,183
00:10.710
00:03.673
8
8e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,183
00:10.710
00:03.673
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:48,767
00:13.294
00:02.584
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:48,767
00:13.294
00:02.584
10
10e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,989
00:13.516
00:00.222
10
10e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,989
00:13.516
00:00.222
11
11e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:51,536
00:16.063
00:02.547
11
11e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:51,536
00:16.063
00:02.547
12
12e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,143
00:16.670
00:00.607
12
12e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,143
00:16.670
00:00.607
13
13e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,199
00:16.726
00:00.056
13
13e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,199
00:16.726
00:00.056
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:52,245
00:16.772
00:00.046
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:52,245
00:16.772
00:00.046
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:52,658
00:17.185
00:00.413
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:52,658
00:17.185
00:00.413
16
16e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,966
00:17.493
00:00.308
16
16e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,966
00:17.493
00:00.308
17
17e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,808
00:20.335
00:02.842
17
17e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,808
00:20.335
00:02.842
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,152
00:20.679
00:00.344
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,152
00:20.679
00:00.344
19
19e
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:58,194
00:22.721
00:02.042
19
19e
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:58,194
00:22.721
00:02.042
20
20e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,323
00:22.850
00:00.129
20
20e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,323
00:22.850
00:00.129
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,635
00:23.162
00:00.312
21
21e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:58,635
00:23.162
00:00.312
22
22e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,721
00:23.248
00:00.086
22
22e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,721
00:23.248
00:00.086
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
3:00,904
00:25.431
00:02.183
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
3:00,904
00:25.431
00:02.183
24
24e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:01,927
00:26.454
00:01.023
24
24e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:01,927
00:26.454
00:01.023
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:01,965
00:26.492
00:00.038
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:01,965
00:26.492
00:00.038
26
26e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:02,492
00:27.019
00:00.527
26
26e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:02,492
00:27.019
00:00.527
27
27e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,997
00:27.524
00:00.505
27
27e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,997
00:27.524
00:00.505
28
28e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,306
00:28.833
00:01.309
28
28e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,306
00:28.833
00:01.309
29
29e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
3:04,351
00:28.878
00:00.045
29
29e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
3:04,351
00:28.878
00:00.045
30
30e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:04,485
00:29.012
00:00.134
30
30e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:04,485
00:29.012
00:00.134
31
31e
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,744
00:29.271
00:00.259
31
31e
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,744
00:29.271
00:00.259
32
32e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,729
00:30.256
00:00.985
32
32e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,729
00:30.256
00:00.985
33
33e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:05,840
00:30.367
00:00.111
33
33e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:05,840
00:30.367
00:00.111
34
34e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
DE
2
3:05,924
00:30.451
00:00.084
34
34e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
DE
2
3:05,924
00:30.451
00:00.084
35
35e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:05,967
00:30.494
00:00.043
35
35e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:05,967
00:30.494
00:00.043
36
36e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,972
00:30.499
00:00.005
36
36e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,972
00:30.499
00:00.005
37
37e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
3:06,045
00:30.572
00:00.073
37
37e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
3:06,045
00:30.572
00:00.073
38
38e
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:07,663
00:32.190
00:01.618
38
38e
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:07,663
00:32.190
00:01.618
39
39e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,747
00:32.274
00:00.084
39
39e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,747
00:32.274
00:00.084
40
40e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,804
00:32.331
00:00.057
40
40e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,804
00:32.331
00:00.057
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,611
00:33.138
00:00.807
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,611
00:33.138
00:00.807
42
42e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:08,726
00:33.253
00:00.115
42
42e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:08,726
00:33.253
00:00.115
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,770
00:33.297
00:00.044
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:08,770
00:33.297
00:00.044
44
44e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:09,612
00:34.139
00:00.842
44
44e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:09,612
00:34.139
00:00.842
45
45e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 3
C3
3
3:10,566
00:35.093
00:00.954
45
45e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 3
C3
3
3:10,566
00:35.093
00:00.954
46
46e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:10,700
00:35.227
00:00.134
46
46e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:10,700
00:35.227
00:00.134
47
47e
GEBHARD Dino
Norma M20 2B
GEBHARD Dino
Norma M20 2B
C3 2
C3
2
3:10,870
00:35.397
00:00.170
47
47e
GEBHARD Dino
Norma M20 2B
GEBHARD Dino
Norma M20 2B
C3 2
C3
2
3:10,870
00:35.397
00:00.170
48
48e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:12,798
00:37.325
00:01.928
48
48e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:12,798
00:37.325
00:01.928
49
49e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:13,942
00:38.469
00:01.144
49
49e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:13,942
00:38.469
00:01.144
50
50e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
3:14,746
00:39.273
00:00.804
50
50e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
3:14,746
00:39.273
00:00.804
51
51e
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:15,230
00:39.757
00:00.484
51
51e
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:15,230
00:39.757
00:00.484
52
52e
WEBER Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
WEBER Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:16,023
00:40.550
00:00.793
52
52e
WEBER Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
WEBER Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:16,023
00:40.550
00:00.793
53
53e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:16,200
00:40.727
00:00.177
53
53e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:16,200
00:40.727
00:00.177
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:16,353
00:40.880
00:00.153
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:16,353
00:40.880
00:00.153
55
55e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:17,252
00:41.779
00:00.899
55
55e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:17,252
00:41.779
00:00.899
56
56e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,938
00:42.465
00:00.686
56
56e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,938
00:42.465
00:00.686
57
57e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,061
00:42.588
00:00.123
57
57e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,061
00:42.588
00:00.123
58
58e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:18,565
00:43.092
00:00.504
58
58e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:18,565
00:43.092
00:00.504
59
59e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:19,178
00:43.705
00:00.613
59
59e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:19,178
00:43.705
00:00.613
60
60e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:19,260
00:43.787
00:00.082
60
60e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:19,260
00:43.787
00:00.082
61
61e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:19,561
00:44.088
00:00.301
61
61e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:19,561
00:44.088
00:00.301
62
62e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:20,032
00:44.559
00:00.471
62
62e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:20,032
00:44.559
00:00.471
63
63e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:20,205
00:44.732
00:00.173
63
63e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:20,205
00:44.732
00:00.173
64
64e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:20,475
00:45.002
00:00.270
64
64e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:20,475
00:45.002
00:00.270
65
65e
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,609
00:45.136
00:00.134
65
65e
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:20,609
00:45.136
00:00.134
66
66e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
3:21,397
00:45.924
00:00.788
66
66e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
3:21,397
00:45.924
00:00.788
67
67e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:21,838
00:46.365
00:00.441
67
67e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:21,838
00:46.365
00:00.441
68
68e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,207
00:46.734
00:00.369
68
68e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:22,207
00:46.734
00:00.369
69
69e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
3:22,547
00:47.074
00:00.340
69
69e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
3:22,547
00:47.074
00:00.340
70
70e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:22,797
00:47.324
00:00.250
70
70e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:22,797
00:47.324
00:00.250
71
71e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,063
00:47.590
00:00.266
71
71e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,063
00:47.590
00:00.266
72
72e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:23,296
00:47.823
00:00.233
72
72e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:23,296
00:47.823
00:00.233
73
73e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE
1
3:23,808
00:48.335
00:00.512
73
73e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE
1
3:23,808
00:48.335
00:00.512
74
74e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:24,004
00:48.531
00:00.196
74
74e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:24,004
00:48.531
00:00.196
75
75e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
H 5
H
5
3:24,411
00:48.938
00:00.407
75
75e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
H 5
H
5
3:24,411
00:48.938
00:00.407
76
76e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,695
00:49.222
00:00.284
76
76e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:24,695
00:49.222
00:00.284
77
77e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:25,310
00:49.837
00:00.615
77
77e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:25,310
00:49.837
00:00.615
78
78e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:26,091
00:50.618
00:00.781
78
78e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:26,091
00:50.618
00:00.781
79
79e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,263
00:50.790
00:00.172
79
79e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,263
00:50.790
00:00.172
80
80e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,402
00:50.929
00:00.139
80
80e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,402
00:50.929
00:00.139
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,507
00:51.034
00:00.105
81
81e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,507
00:51.034
00:00.105
82
82e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:26,889
00:51.416
00:00.382
82
82e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:26,889
00:51.416
00:00.382
83
83e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:27,007
00:51.534
00:00.118
83
83e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:27,007
00:51.534
00:00.118
84
84e
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:27,601
00:52.128
00:00.594
84
84e
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:27,601
00:52.128
00:00.594
85
85e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,613
00:52.140
00:00.012
85
85e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,613
00:52.140
00:00.012
86
86e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:27,694
00:52.221
00:00.081
86
86e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:27,694
00:52.221
00:00.081
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,609
00:54.136
00:01.915
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,609
00:54.136
00:01.915
88
88e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:29,889
00:54.416
00:00.280
88
88e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:29,889
00:54.416
00:00.280
89
89e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:30,352
00:54.879
00:00.463
89
89e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:30,352
00:54.879
00:00.463
90
90e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:30,675
00:55.202
00:00.323
90
90e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:30,675
00:55.202
00:00.323
91
91e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:30,795
00:55.322
00:00.120
91
91e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:30,795
00:55.322
00:00.120
92
92e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,068
00:55.595
00:00.273
92
92e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,068
00:55.595
00:00.273
93
93e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:31,314
00:55.841
00:00.246
93
93e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:31,314
00:55.841
00:00.246
94
94e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:31,378
00:55.905
00:00.064
94
94e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:31,378
00:55.905
00:00.064
95
95e
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:32,377
00:56.904
00:00.999
95
95e
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:32,377
00:56.904
00:00.999
96
96e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:33,140
00:57.667
00:00.763
96
96e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:33,140
00:57.667
00:00.763
97
97e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
DE 5
DE
5
3:33,453
00:57.980
00:00.313
97
97e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
DE 5
DE
5
3:33,453
00:57.980
00:00.313
98
98e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:33,787
00:58.314
00:00.334
98
98e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:33,787
00:58.314
00:00.334
99
99e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:33,834
00:58.361
00:00.047
99
99e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:33,834
00:58.361
00:00.047
100
100e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,015
00:58.542
00:00.181
100
100e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:34,015
00:58.542
00:00.181
101
101e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:35,158
00:59.685
00:01.143
101
101e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:35,158
00:59.685
00:01.143
102
102e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:35,384
00:59.911
00:00.226
102
102e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:35,384
00:59.911
00:00.226
103
103e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:35,441
00:59.968
00:00.057
103
103e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:35,441
00:59.968
00:00.057
104
104e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:35,729
01:00.256
00:00.288
104
104e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:35,729
01:00.256
00:00.288
105
105e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:36,145
01:00.672
00:00.416
105
105e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:36,145
01:00.672
00:00.416
106
106e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,592
01:01.119
00:00.447
106
106e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:36,592
01:01.119
00:00.447
107
107e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:37,009
01:01.536
00:00.417
107
107e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:37,009
01:01.536
00:00.417
108
108e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:39,083
01:03.610
00:02.074
108
108e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:39,083
01:03.610
00:02.074
109
109e
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,722
01:04.249
00:00.639
109
109e
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,722
01:04.249
00:00.639
110
110e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:40,554
01:05.081
00:00.832
110
110e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:40,554
01:05.081
00:00.832
111
111e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:42,250
01:06.777
00:01.696
111
111e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:42,250
01:06.777
00:01.696
112
112e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:43,703
01:08.230
00:01.453
112
112e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:43,703
01:08.230
00:01.453
113
113e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE
7
3:44,077
01:08.604
00:00.374
113
113e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE
7
3:44,077
01:08.604
00:00.374
114
114e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:44,726
01:09.253
00:00.649
114
114e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:44,726
01:09.253
00:00.649
115
115e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:45,115
01:09.642
00:00.389
115
115e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:45,115
01:09.642
00:00.389
116
116e
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:45,297
01:09.824
00:00.182
116
116e
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:45,297
01:09.824
00:00.182
117
117e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:45,571
01:10.098
00:00.274
117
117e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:45,571
01:10.098
00:00.274
118
118e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,148
01:11.675
00:01.577
118
118e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
3:47,148
01:11.675
00:01.577
119
119e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,585
01:12.112
00:00.437
119
119e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,585
01:12.112
00:00.437
120
120e
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,806
01:12.333
00:00.221
120
120e
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,806
01:12.333
00:00.221
121
121e
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
CN 2
CN
2
3:47,963
01:12.490
00:00.157
121
121e
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
CN 2
CN
2
3:47,963
01:12.490
00:00.157
122
122e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,313
01:13.840
00:01.350
122
122e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,313
01:13.840
00:01.350
123
123e
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,786
01:14.313
00:00.473
123
123e
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:49,786
01:14.313
00:00.473
124
124e
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:49,796
01:14.323
00:00.010
124
124e
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:49,796
01:14.323
00:00.010
125
125e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,793
01:15.320
00:00.997
125
125e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,793
01:15.320
00:00.997
126
126e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:50,879
01:15.406
00:00.086
126
126e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:50,879
01:15.406
00:00.086
127
127e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,797
01:16.324
00:00.918
127
127e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,797
01:16.324
00:00.918
128
128e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:56,527
01:21.054
00:04.730
128
128e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:56,527
01:21.054
00:04.730
129
129e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:56,532
01:21.059
00:00.005
129
129e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:56,532
01:21.059
00:00.005
130
130e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:57,197
01:21.724
00:00.665
130
130e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:57,197
01:21.724
00:00.665
131
131e
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
H 6
H
6
3:58,909
01:23.436
00:01.712
131
131e
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
H 6
H
6
3:58,909
01:23.436
00:01.712
132
132e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,619
01:24.146
00:00.710
132
132e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,619
01:24.146
00:00.710
133
133e
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:59,826
01:24.353
00:00.207
133
133e
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:59,826
01:24.353
00:00.207
134
134e
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
H 4
H
4
3:59,875
01:24.402
00:00.049
134
134e
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
H 4
H
4
3:59,875
01:24.402
00:00.049
135
135e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
4:00,279
01:24.806
00:00.404
135
135e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
4:00,279
01:24.806
00:00.404
136
136e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,707
01:26.234
00:01.428
136
136e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,707
01:26.234
00:01.428
137
137e
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
4:01,851
01:26.378
00:00.144
137
137e
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
4:01,851
01:26.378
00:00.144
138
138e
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
ACL
ACL
4:01,865
01:26.392
00:00.014
138
138e
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
ACL
ACL
4:01,865
01:26.392
00:00.014
139
139e
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:02,599
01:27.126
00:00.734
139
139e
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:02,599
01:27.126
00:00.734
140
140e
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:03,192
01:27.719
00:00.593
140
140e
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:03,192
01:27.719
00:00.593
141
141e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:03,288
01:27.815
00:00.096
141
141e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:03,288
01:27.815
00:00.096
142
142e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:03,337
01:27.864
00:00.049
142
142e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:03,337
01:27.864
00:00.049
143
143e
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:03,782
01:28.309
00:00.445
143
143e
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:03,782
01:28.309
00:00.445
144
144e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:04,714
01:29.241
00:00.932
144
144e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:04,714
01:29.241
00:00.932
145
145e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:14,660
01:39.187
00:09.946
145
145e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:14,660
01:39.187
00:09.946
146
146e
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:19,751
01:44.278
00:05.091
146
146e
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:19,751
01:44.278
00:05.091
147
147e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:20,553
01:45.080
00:00.802
147
147e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:20,553
01:45.080
00:00.802
148
148e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
4:20,652
01:45.179
00:00.099
148
148e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
4:20,652
01:45.179
00:00.099
149
149e
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,778
01:54.305
00:09.126
149
149e
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:29,778
01:54.305
00:09.126
150
150e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 1
C3
1
4:35,642
02:00.169
00:05.864
150
150e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 1
C3
1
4:35,642
02:00.169
00:05.864