55ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
55ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
152 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:33,821
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:33,821
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:35,552
00:01.731
00:01.731
2
2e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:35,552
00:01.731
00:01.731
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:35,668
00:01.847
00:00.116
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:35,668
00:01.847
00:00.116
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:37,845
00:04.024
00:02.177
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:37,705
00:03.884
00:02.037
5
5e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:38,922
00:05.101
00:01.077
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:37,845
00:04.024
00:00.140
6
6e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:39,145
00:05.324
00:00.223
6
6e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:38,922
00:05.101
00:01.077
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:42,355
00:08.534
00:03.210
7
7e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:42,355
00:08.534
00:03.433
8
8e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,811
00:10.990
00:02.456
8
8e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:44,811
00:10.990
00:02.456
9
9e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,918
00:11.097
00:00.107
9
9e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,918
00:11.097
00:00.107
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:45,485
00:11.664
00:00.567
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:45,485
00:11.664
00:00.567
11
11e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,801
00:12.980
00:01.316
11
11e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:46,801
00:12.980
00:01.316
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:46,897
00:13.076
00:00.096
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:46,897
00:13.076
00:00.096
13
13e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:47,303
00:13.482
00:00.406
13
13e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:47,303
00:13.482
00:00.406
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:48,052
00:14.231
00:00.749
14
14e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:48,052
00:14.231
00:00.749
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:50,712
00:16.891
00:02.660
15
15e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:50,712
00:16.891
00:02.660
16
16e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:50,718
00:16.897
00:00.006
16
16e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:50,718
00:16.897
00:00.006
17
17e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,410
00:18.589
00:01.692
17
17e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:52,410
00:18.589
00:01.692
18
18e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:52,878
00:19.057
00:00.468
18
18e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:52,878
00:19.057
00:00.468
19
19e
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,755
00:19.934
00:00.877
19
19e
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,755
00:19.934
00:00.877
20
20e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:54,072
00:20.251
00:00.317
20
20e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:54,072
00:20.251
00:00.317
21
21e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
2:54,401
00:20.580
00:00.329
21
21e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
2:54,401
00:20.580
00:00.329
22
22e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:55,945
00:22.124
00:01.544
22
22e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:55,808
00:21.987
00:01.407
23
23e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:56,656
00:22.835
00:00.711
23
23e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:55,945
00:22.124
00:00.137
24
24e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
CF J
GTTS
CF J
2:58,575
00:24.754
00:01.919
24
24e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:56,656
00:22.835
00:00.711
25
25e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
2:59,663
00:25.842
00:01.088
25
25e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
CF J
GTTS
CF J
2:58,575
00:24.754
00:01.919
26
26e
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:00,081
00:26.260
00:00.418
26
26e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
2:59,663
00:25.842
00:01.088
27
27e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:00,321
00:26.500
00:00.240
27
27e
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:00,081
00:26.260
00:00.418
28
28e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:00,621
00:26.800
00:00.300
28
28e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:00,321
00:26.500
00:00.240
29
29e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:00,753
00:26.932
00:00.132
29
29e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:00,621
00:26.800
00:00.300
30
30e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:00,844
00:27.023
00:00.091
30
30e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:00,753
00:26.932
00:00.132
31
31e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:01,132
00:27.311
00:00.288
31
31e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:00,844
00:27.023
00:00.091
32
32e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:01,616
00:27.795
00:00.484
32
32e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:01,132
00:27.311
00:00.288
33
33e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,275
00:28.454
00:00.659
33
33e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:01,616
00:27.795
00:00.484
34
34e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:02,526
00:28.705
00:00.251
34
34e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,275
00:28.454
00:00.659
35
35e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:02,639
00:28.818
00:00.113
35
35e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:02,492
00:28.671
00:00.217
36
36e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:03,763
00:29.942
00:01.124
36
36e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:02,526
00:28.705
00:00.034
37
37e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:03,918
00:30.097
00:00.155
37
37e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:02,639
00:28.818
00:00.113
38
38e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:04,022
00:30.201
00:00.104
38
38e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:03,918
00:30.097
00:01.279
39
39e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:04,101
00:30.280
00:00.079
39
39e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:04,022
00:30.201
00:00.104
40
40e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:04,101
00:30.280
40
40e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:04,101
00:30.280
00:00.079
41
41e
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:06,383
00:32.562
00:02.282
41
41e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:04,101
00:30.280
42
42e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:06,528
00:32.707
00:00.145
42
42e
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
PERRIN Roland
Duqueine Imsa
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:05,924
00:32.103
00:01.823
43
43e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:06,612
00:32.791
00:00.084
43
43e
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
PERNOT Eric
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:06,383
00:32.562
00:00.459
44
44e
GEBHARD Dino
Norma M20 2B
GEBHARD Dino
Norma M20 2B
C3 2
C3
2
3:07,143
00:33.322
00:00.531
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:06,528
00:32.707
00:00.145
45
45e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:08,105
00:34.284
00:00.962
45
45e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:06,612
00:32.791
00:00.084
46
46e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:09,286
00:35.465
00:01.181
46
46e
GEBHARD Dino
Norma M20 2B
GEBHARD Dino
Norma M20 2B
C3 2
C3
2
3:07,143
00:33.322
00:00.531
47
47e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:10,135
00:36.314
00:00.849
47
47e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:07,747
00:33.926
00:00.604
48
48e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:11,991
00:38.170
00:01.856
48
48e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:09,286
00:35.465
00:01.539
49
49e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:12,220
00:38.399
00:00.229
49
49e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:10,135
00:36.314
00:00.849
50
50e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,965
00:39.144
00:00.745
50
50e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 3
C3
3
3:10,566
00:36.745
00:00.431
51
51e
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:13,157
00:39.336
00:00.192
51
51e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:11,991
00:38.170
00:01.425
52
52e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 3
C3
3
3:14,545
00:40.724
00:01.388
52
52e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:12,220
00:38.399
00:00.229
53
53e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CF J
A
4
CF J
3:15,167
00:41.346
00:00.622
53
53e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,965
00:39.144
00:00.745
54
54e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:15,537
00:41.716
00:00.370
54
54e
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:13,157
00:39.336
00:00.192
55
55e
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:15,645
00:41.824
00:00.108
55
55e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:14,746
00:40.925
00:01.589
56
56e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF J
FN
4
CF J
3:16,484
00:42.663
00:00.839
56
56e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CF J
A
4
CF J
3:15,167
00:41.346
00:00.421
57
57e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:16,616
00:42.795
00:00.132
57
57e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:15,537
00:41.716
00:00.370
58
58e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:16,639
00:42.818
00:00.023
58
58e
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:15,645
00:41.824
00:00.108
59
59e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:16,746
00:42.925
00:00.107
59
59e
WEBER Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
WEBER Christophe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:16,023
00:42.202
00:00.378
60
60e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:17,607
00:43.786
00:00.861
60
60e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:16,353
00:42.532
00:00.330
61
61e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CF J
A
4
CF J
3:17,633
00:43.812
00:00.026
61
61e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF J
FN
4
CF J
3:16,484
00:42.663
00:00.131
62
62e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:17,791
00:43.970
00:00.158
62
62e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:16,616
00:42.795
00:00.132
63
63e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:17,796
00:43.975
00:00.005
63
63e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:16,746
00:42.925
00:00.130
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:17,908
00:44.087
00:00.112
64
64e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:17,607
00:43.786
00:00.861
65
65e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
DE 1
CF
DE
1
CF
3:18,131
00:44.310
00:00.223
65
65e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CF J
A
4
CF J
3:17,633
00:43.812
00:00.026
66
66e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:18,256
00:44.435
00:00.125
66
66e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:17,791
00:43.970
00:00.158
67
67e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:18,616
00:44.795
00:00.360
67
67e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:17,796
00:43.975
00:00.005
68
68e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:18,949
00:45.128
00:00.333
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:17,908
00:44.087
00:00.112
69
69e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:19,713
00:45.892
00:00.764
69
69e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
DE 1
CF
DE
1
CF
3:18,131
00:44.310
00:00.223
70
70e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:19,941
00:46.120
00:00.228
70
70e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:18,256
00:44.435
00:00.125
71
71e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:20,437
00:46.616
00:00.496
71
71e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:18,616
00:44.795
00:00.360
72
72e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:20,546
00:46.725
00:00.109
72
72e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:18,949
00:45.128
00:00.333
73
73e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:20,548
00:46.727
00:00.002
73
73e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:19,713
00:45.892
00:00.764
74
74e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
H 5
H
5
3:21,289
00:47.468
00:00.741
74
74e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:19,941
00:46.120
00:00.228
75
75e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:21,323
00:47.502
00:00.034
75
75e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:20,437
00:46.616
00:00.496
76
76e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:21,830
00:48.009
00:00.507
76
76e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:20,546
00:46.725
00:00.109
77
77e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:22,021
00:48.200
00:00.191
77
77e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:20,548
00:46.727
00:00.002
78
78e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:22,522
00:48.701
00:00.501
78
78e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
H 5
H
5
3:21,289
00:47.468
00:00.741
79
79e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:23,356
00:49.535
00:00.834
79
79e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:21,323
00:47.502
00:00.034
80
80e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:24,301
00:50.480
00:00.945
80
80e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:21,830
00:48.009
00:00.507
81
81e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:24,760
00:50.939
00:00.459
81
81e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:21,838
00:48.017
00:00.008
82
82e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF J
F2
1.
CF J
3:25,106
00:51.285
00:00.346
82
82e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:22,021
00:48.200
00:00.183
83
83e
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:25,618
00:51.797
00:00.512
83
83e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:22,522
00:48.701
00:00.501
84
84e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:26,296
00:52.475
00:00.678
84
84e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:23,063
00:49.242
00:00.541
85
85e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:26,434
00:52.613
00:00.138
85
85e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:23,296
00:49.475
00:00.233
86
86e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:27,642
00:53.821
00:01.208
86
86e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:23,356
00:49.535
00:00.060
87
87e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:27,999
00:54.178
00:00.357
87
87e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:24,695
00:50.874
00:01.339
88
88e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:28,017
00:54.196
00:00.018
88
88e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:24,760
00:50.939
00:00.065
89
89e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:28,080
00:54.259
00:00.063
89
89e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF J
F2
1.
CF J
3:25,106
00:51.285
00:00.346
90
90e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:28,302
00:54.481
00:00.222
90
90e
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:25,618
00:51.797
00:00.512
91
91e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:28,508
00:54.687
00:00.206
91
91e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:26,296
00:52.475
00:00.678
92
92e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:29,240
00:55.419
00:00.732
92
92e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:26,434
00:52.613
00:00.138
93
93e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:30,554
00:56.733
00:01.314
93
93e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:27,642
00:53.821
00:01.208
94
94e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:31,566
00:57.745
00:01.012
94
94e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:27,999
00:54.178
00:00.357
95
95e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:34,463
01:00.642
00:02.897
95
95e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:28,017
00:54.196
00:00.018
96
96e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:34,577
01:00.756
00:00.114
96
96e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:28,080
00:54.259
00:00.063
97
97e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:34,697
01:00.876
00:00.120
97
97e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:28,302
00:54.481
00:00.222
98
98e
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
DE 1
CF
DE
1
CF
3:34,948
01:01.127
00:00.251
98
98e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:28,508
00:54.687
00:00.206
99
99e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:35,226
01:01.405
00:00.278
99
99e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:29,240
00:55.419
00:00.732
100
100e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:35,619
01:01.798
00:00.393
100
100e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:30,554
00:56.733
00:01.314
101
101e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
CF J
N
2
CF J
3:35,904
01:02.083
00:00.285
101
101e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:31,566
00:57.745
00:01.012
102
102e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:36,075
01:02.254
00:00.171
102
102e
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
DE 1
CF
DE
1
CF
3:32,377
00:58.556
00:00.811
103
103e
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:36,551
01:02.730
00:00.476
103
103e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:34,015
01:00.194
00:01.638
104
104e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:36,793
01:02.972
00:00.242
104
104e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:34,463
01:00.642
00:00.448
105
105e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:37,987
01:04.166
00:01.194
105
105e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:34,577
01:00.756
00:00.114
106
106e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:38,413
01:04.592
00:00.426
106
106e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:34,697
01:00.876
00:00.120
107
107e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:39,439
01:05.618
00:01.026
107
107e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:35,226
01:01.405
00:00.529
108
108e
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
CN 2
CN
2
3:39,578
01:05.757
00:00.139
108
108e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF J
DE
7
CF J
3:35,384
01:01.563
00:00.158
109
109e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:44,232
01:10.411
00:04.654
109
109e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:35,619
01:01.798
00:00.235
110
110e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:44,576
01:10.755
00:00.344
110
110e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
CF J
N
2
CF J
3:35,904
01:02.083
00:00.285
111
111e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:44,579
01:10.758
00:00.003
111
111e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
CF
GT
1
CF
3:36,145
01:02.324
00:00.241
112
112e
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
ACL
ACL
3:45,253
01:11.432
00:00.674
112
112e
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:36,551
01:02.730
00:00.406
113
113e
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:46,319
01:12.498
00:01.066
113
113e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:36,592
01:02.771
00:00.041
114
114e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:47,157
01:13.336
00:00.838
114
114e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:37,987
01:04.166
00:01.395
115
115e
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:47,270
01:13.449
00:00.113
115
115e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:38,413
01:04.592
00:00.426
116
116e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:47,286
01:13.465
00:00.016
116
116e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:39,439
01:05.618
00:01.026
117
117e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,674
01:13.853
00:00.388
117
117e
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
CN 2
CN
2
3:39,578
01:05.757
00:00.139
118
118e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:48,035
01:14.214
00:00.361
118
118e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:44,077
01:10.256
00:04.499
119
119e
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:48,570
01:14.749
00:00.535
119
119e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:44,232
01:10.411
00:00.155
120
120e
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:49,015
01:15.194
00:00.445
120
120e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:44,576
01:10.755
00:00.344
121
121e
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:51,717
01:17.896
00:02.702
121
121e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:44,579
01:10.758
00:00.003
122
122e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:53,805
01:19.984
00:02.088
122
122e
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
ACL
ACL
3:45,253
01:11.432
00:00.674
123
123e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:54,272
01:20.451
00:00.467
123
123e
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:45,297
01:11.476
00:00.044
124
124e
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:54,905
01:21.084
00:00.633
124
124e
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:46,319
01:12.498
00:01.022
125
125e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:55,285
01:21.464
00:00.380
125
125e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:47,157
01:13.336
00:00.838
126
126e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:55,354
01:21.533
00:00.069
126
126e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:47,286
01:13.465
00:00.129
127
127e
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
H 4
H
4
3:55,889
01:22.068
00:00.535
127
127e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:47,585
01:13.764
00:00.299
128
128e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:56,764
01:22.943
00:00.875
128
128e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,674
01:13.853
00:00.089
129
129e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF J
N
2
CF J
3:56,997
01:23.176
00:00.233
129
129e
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:48,570
01:14.749
00:00.896
130
130e
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:57,019
01:23.198
00:00.022
130
130e
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:49,015
01:15.194
00:00.445
131
131e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:59,726
01:25.905
00:02.707
131
131e
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:49,796
01:15.975
00:00.781
132
132e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
4:00,186
01:26.365
00:00.460
132
132e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:53,805
01:19.984
00:04.009
133
133e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:00,191
01:26.370
00:00.005
133
133e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:54,272
01:20.451
00:00.467
134
134e
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
CF J
FA
3
CF J
4:00,996
01:27.175
00:00.805
134
134e
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:54,905
01:21.084
00:00.633
135
135e
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:01,071
01:27.250
00:00.075
135
135e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:55,285
01:21.464
00:00.380
136
136e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
4:02,223
01:28.402
00:01.152
136
136e
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
H 4
H
4
3:55,889
01:22.068
00:00.604
137
137e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF J
FN
1
CF J
4:02,615
01:28.794
00:00.392
137
137e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:56,764
01:22.943
00:00.875
138
138e
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
4:02,952
01:29.131
00:00.337
138
138e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF J
N
2
CF J
3:56,997
01:23.176
00:00.233
139
139e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
4:13,319
01:39.498
00:10.367
139
139e
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:57,019
01:23.198
00:00.022
140
140e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 1
CF
C3
1
CF
4:14,252
01:40.431
00:00.933
140
140e
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
H 6
H
6
3:58,909
01:25.088
00:01.890
141
141e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:16,275
01:42.454
00:02.023
141
141e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:59,619
01:25.798
00:00.710
142
142e
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:21,203
01:47.382
00:04.928
142
142e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
4:00,186
01:26.365
00:00.567
143e
143
143e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:00,191
01:26.370
00:00.005
144e