55ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
55ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
147 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:36,980
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
DE
6
2:36,980
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,997
00:04.017
00:04.017
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:40,997
00:04.017
00:04.017
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,164
00:04.184
00:00.167
3
3e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,164
00:04.184
00:00.167
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,911
00:05.931
00:01.747
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,911
00:05.931
00:01.747
5
5e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,302
00:08.322
00:02.391
5
5e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,302
00:08.322
00:02.391
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:46,535
00:09.555
00:01.233
6
6e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
DE
6
2:46,535
00:09.555
00:01.233
7
7e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:48,718
00:11.738
00:02.183
7
7e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:48,718
00:11.738
00:02.183
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:52,958
00:15.978
00:04.240
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CN
3
2:52,958
00:15.978
00:04.240
9
9e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,146
00:17.166
00:01.188
9
9e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,146
00:17.166
00:01.188
10
10e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:56,300
00:19.320
00:02.154
10
10e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:56,300
00:19.320
00:02.154
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:57,460
00:20.480
00:01.160
11
11e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
DE
6
2:57,460
00:20.480
00:01.160
12
12e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,577
00:21.597
00:01.117
12
12e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,577
00:21.597
00:01.117
13
13e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:59,384
00:22.404
00:00.807
13
13e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:59,384
00:22.404
00:00.807
14
14e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,025
00:23.045
00:00.641
14
14e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
3:00,025
00:23.045
00:00.641
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
3:00,376
00:23.396
00:00.351
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
3:00,376
00:23.396
00:00.351
16
16e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:00,801
00:23.821
00:00.425
16
16e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:00,801
00:23.821
00:00.425
17
17e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,654
00:25.674
00:01.853
17
17e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,654
00:25.674
00:01.853
18
18e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
3:03,215
00:26.235
00:00.561
18
18e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
3:03,215
00:26.235
00:00.561
19
19e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:03,999
00:27.019
00:00.784
19
19e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:03,999
00:27.019
00:00.784
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:04,063
00:27.083
00:00.064
20
20e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
3:04,063
00:27.083
00:00.064
21
21e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
3:04,412
00:27.432
00:00.349
21
21e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
3:04,412
00:27.432
00:00.349
22
22e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:05,985
00:29.005
00:01.573
22
22e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:05,985
00:29.005
00:01.573
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
3:06,099
00:29.119
00:00.114
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
3:06,099
00:29.119
00:00.114
24
24e
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:07,380
00:30.400
00:01.281
24
24e
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:07,380
00:30.400
00:01.281
25
25e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,657
00:30.677
00:00.277
25
25e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,657
00:30.677
00:00.277
26
26e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,954
00:31.974
00:01.297
26
26e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,954
00:31.974
00:01.297
27
27e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
3:09,023
00:32.043
00:00.069
27
27e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
3:09,023
00:32.043
00:00.069
28
28e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:09,291
00:32.311
00:00.268
28
28e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:09,291
00:32.311
00:00.268
29
29e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:09,357
00:32.377
00:00.066
29
29e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
3:09,357
00:32.377
00:00.066
30
30e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:09,381
00:32.401
00:00.024
30
30e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:09,381
00:32.401
00:00.024
31
31e
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
3:09,514
00:32.534
00:00.133
31
31e
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
3:09,514
00:32.534
00:00.133
32
32e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:10,154
00:33.174
00:00.640
32
32e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CN
2
3:10,154
00:33.174
00:00.640
33
33e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
3:10,671
00:33.691
00:00.517
33
33e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
DE
5
3:10,671
00:33.691
00:00.517
34
34e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:11,954
00:34.974
00:01.283
34
34e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:11,954
00:34.974
00:01.283
35
35e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:13,218
00:36.238
00:01.264
35
35e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:13,218
00:36.238
00:01.264
36
36e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:13,900
00:36.920
00:00.682
36
36e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:13,900
00:36.920
00:00.682
37
37e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:14,064
00:37.084
00:00.164
37
37e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:14,064
00:37.084
00:00.164
38
38e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:15,225
00:38.245
00:01.161
38
38e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
3:15,225
00:38.245
00:01.161
39
39e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
3:15,334
00:38.354
00:00.109
39
39e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 5
DE
5
3:15,334
00:38.354
00:00.109
40
40e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:15,455
00:38.475
00:00.121
40
40e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:15,455
00:38.475
00:00.121
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
3:15,778
00:38.798
00:00.323
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
3:15,778
00:38.798
00:00.323
42
42e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:16,569
00:39.589
00:00.791
42
42e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:16,569
00:39.589
00:00.791
43
43e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
3:17,316
00:40.336
00:00.747
43
43e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CN
2
3:17,316
00:40.336
00:00.747
44
44e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:18,138
00:41.158
00:00.822
44
44e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:18,138
00:41.158
00:00.822
45
45e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:18,508
00:41.528
00:00.370
45
45e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
3:18,508
00:41.528
00:00.370
46
46e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
3:19,914
00:42.934
00:01.406
46
46e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
3:19,914
00:42.934
00:01.406
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
3:20,485
00:43.505
00:00.571
47
47e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
FA
3
3:20,485
00:43.505
00:00.571
48
48e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE
1
3:21,284
00:44.304
00:00.799
48
48e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
DE 1
DE
1
3:21,284
00:44.304
00:00.799
49
49e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:22,182
00:45.202
00:00.898
49
49e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:22,182
00:45.202
00:00.898
50
50e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:22,500
00:45.520
00:00.318
50
50e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:22,500
00:45.520
00:00.318
51
51e
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,613
00:46.633
00:01.113
51
51e
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,613
00:46.633
00:01.113
52
52e
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:23,930
00:46.950
00:00.317
52
52e
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:23,930
00:46.950
00:00.317
53
53e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,135
00:47.155
00:00.205
53
53e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,135
00:47.155
00:00.205
54
54e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,379
00:47.399
00:00.244
54
54e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:24,379
00:47.399
00:00.244
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:24,440
00:47.460
00:00.061
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
3:24,440
00:47.460
00:00.061
56
56e
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:24,809
00:47.829
00:00.369
56
56e
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
DE 1
DE
1
3:24,809
00:47.829
00:00.369
57
57e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,367
00:48.387
00:00.558
57
57e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,367
00:48.387
00:00.558
58
58e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:25,812
00:48.832
00:00.445
58
58e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
FC
4
3:25,812
00:48.832
00:00.445
59
59e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:26,150
00:49.170
00:00.338
59
59e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:26,150
00:49.170
00:00.338
60
60e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,255
00:49.275
00:00.105
60
60e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:26,255
00:49.275
00:00.105
61
61e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 3
C3
3
3:26,348
00:49.368
00:00.093
61
61e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 3
C3
3
3:26,348
00:49.368
00:00.093
62
62e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,788
00:49.808
00:00.440
62
62e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,788
00:49.808
00:00.440
63
63e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:28,315
00:51.335
00:01.527
63
63e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:28,315
00:51.335
00:01.527
64
64e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:28,358
00:51.378
00:00.043
64
64e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:28,358
00:51.378
00:00.043
65
65e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:28,813
00:51.833
00:00.455
65
65e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:28,813
00:51.833
00:00.455
66
66e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,636
00:52.656
00:00.823
66
66e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,636
00:52.656
00:00.823
67
67e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,768
00:52.788
00:00.132
67
67e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,768
00:52.788
00:00.132
68
68e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:29,795
00:52.815
00:00.027
68
68e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:29,795
00:52.815
00:00.027
69
69e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:29,911
00:52.931
00:00.116
69
69e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:29,911
00:52.931
00:00.116
70
70e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,989
00:53.009
00:00.078
70
70e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:29,989
00:53.009
00:00.078
71
71e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:30,366
00:53.386
00:00.377
71
71e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:30,366
00:53.386
00:00.377
72
72e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:30,419
00:53.439
00:00.053
72
72e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:30,419
00:53.439
00:00.053
73
73e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:30,895
00:53.915
00:00.476
73
73e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:30,895
00:53.915
00:00.476
74
74e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:31,396
00:54.416
00:00.501
74
74e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
DE
3
3:31,396
00:54.416
00:00.501
75
75e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:31,998
00:55.018
00:00.602
75
75e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:31,998
00:55.018
00:00.602
76
76e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:32,061
00:55.081
00:00.063
76
76e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:32,061
00:55.081
00:00.063
77
77e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:32,522
00:55.542
00:00.461
77
77e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:32,522
00:55.542
00:00.461
78
78e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:32,648
00:55.668
00:00.126
78
78e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:32,648
00:55.668
00:00.126
79
79e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:32,930
00:55.950
00:00.282
79
79e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:32,930
00:55.950
00:00.282
80
80e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:33,358
00:56.378
00:00.428
80
80e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:33,358
00:56.378
00:00.428
81
81e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:33,383
00:56.403
00:00.025
81
81e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
DE 2
DE
2
3:33,383
00:56.403
00:00.025
82
82e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:33,550
00:56.570
00:00.167
82
82e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:33,550
00:56.570
00:00.167
83
83e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:33,646
00:56.666
00:00.096
83
83e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:33,646
00:56.666
00:00.096
84
84e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:33,727
00:56.747
00:00.081
84
84e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:33,727
00:56.747
00:00.081
85
85e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,167
00:57.187
00:00.440
85
85e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,167
00:57.187
00:00.440
86
86e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:34,294
00:57.314
00:00.127
86
86e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
GT 2
GT
2
3:34,294
00:57.314
00:00.127
87
87e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:34,302
00:57.322
00:00.008
87
87e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:34,302
00:57.322
00:00.008
88
88e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:34,720
00:57.740
00:00.418
88
88e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:34,720
00:57.740
00:00.418
89
89e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:34,812
00:57.832
00:00.092
89
89e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:34,812
00:57.832
00:00.092
90
90e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE
7
3:35,052
00:58.072
00:00.240
90
90e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
DE
7
3:35,052
00:58.072
00:00.240
91
91e
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:35,156
00:58.176
00:00.104
91
91e
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:35,156
00:58.176
00:00.104
92
92e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:36,758
00:59.778
00:01.602
92
92e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:36,758
00:59.778
00:01.602
93
93e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
H 5
H
5
3:37,767
01:00.787
00:01.009
93
93e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
H 5
H
5
3:37,767
01:00.787
00:01.009
94
94e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:38,047
01:01.067
00:00.280
94
94e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
N
2
3:38,047
01:01.067
00:00.280
95
95e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:38,620
01:01.640
00:00.573
95
95e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:38,620
01:01.640
00:00.573
96
96e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:38,818
01:01.838
00:00.198
96
96e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:38,818
01:01.838
00:00.198
97
97e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,846
01:01.866
00:00.028
97
97e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,846
01:01.866
00:00.028
98
98e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:39,099
01:02.119
00:00.253
98
98e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
N
4
3:39,099
01:02.119
00:00.253
99
99e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,233
01:02.253
00:00.134
99
99e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,233
01:02.253
00:00.134
100
100e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,240
01:02.260
00:00.007
100
100e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:39,240
01:02.260
00:00.007
101
101e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
DE 5
DE
5
3:39,272
01:02.292
00:00.032
101
101e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
DE 5
DE
5
3:39,272
01:02.292
00:00.032
102
102e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
3:39,782
01:02.802
00:00.510
102
102e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
GT
2
3:39,782
01:02.802
00:00.510
103
103e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:41,762
01:04.782
00:01.980
103
103e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:41,762
01:04.782
00:01.980
104
104e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:42,894
01:05.914
00:01.132
104
104e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:42,894
01:05.914
00:01.132
105
105e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:44,536
01:07.556
00:01.642
105
105e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:44,536
01:07.556
00:01.642
106
106e
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
ACL
ACL
3:45,309
01:08.329
00:00.773
106
106e
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
ACL
ACL
3:45,309
01:08.329
00:00.773
107
107e
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:47,088
01:10.108
00:01.779
107
107e
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:47,088
01:10.108
00:01.779
108
108e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:47,616
01:10.636
00:00.528
108
108e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:47,616
01:10.636
00:00.528
109
109e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47,631
01:10.651
00:00.015
109
109e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47,631
01:10.651
00:00.015
110
110e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:47,996
01:11.016
00:00.365
110
110e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:47,996
01:11.016
00:00.365
111
111e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:48,277
01:11.297
00:00.281
111
111e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N
3
3:48,277
01:11.297
00:00.281
112
112e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:48,623
01:11.643
00:00.346
112
112e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:48,623
01:11.643
00:00.346
113
113e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,695
01:11.715
00:00.072
113
113e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,695
01:11.715
00:00.072
114
114e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:49,009
01:12.029
00:00.314
114
114e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:49,009
01:12.029
00:00.314
115
115e
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
CN 2
CN
2
3:50,197
01:13.217
00:01.188
115
115e
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
CN 2
CN
2
3:50,197
01:13.217
00:01.188
116
116e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,216
01:13.236
00:00.019
116
116e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:50,216
01:13.236
00:00.019
117
117e
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:51,638
01:14.658
00:01.422
117
117e
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:51,638
01:14.658
00:01.422
118
118e
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:52,422
01:15.442
00:00.784
118
118e
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:52,422
01:15.442
00:00.784
119
119e
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:52,422
01:15.442
119
119e
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:52,422
01:15.442
120
120e
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:53,421
01:16.441
00:00.999
120
120e
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:53,421
01:16.441
00:00.999
121
121e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:54,011
01:17.031
00:00.590
121
121e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
FC
3
3:54,011
01:17.031
00:00.590
122
122e
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,852
01:17.872
00:00.841
122
122e
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,852
01:17.872
00:00.841
123
123e
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,917
01:17.937
00:00.065
123
123e
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:54,917
01:17.937
00:00.065
124
124e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
3:56,265
01:19.285
00:01.348
124
124e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
FC
1
3:56,265
01:19.285
00:01.348
125
125e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,298
01:19.318
00:00.033
125
125e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:56,298
01:19.318
00:00.033
126
126e
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:58,775
01:21.795
00:02.477
126
126e
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:58,775
01:21.795
00:02.477
127
127e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:59,014
01:22.034
00:00.239
127
127e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:59,014
01:22.034
00:00.239
128
128e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:59,806
01:22.826
00:00.792
128
128e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:59,806
01:22.826
00:00.792
129
129e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:59,872
01:22.892
00:00.066
129
129e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:59,872
01:22.892
00:00.066
130
130e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
4:00,754
01:23.774
00:00.882
130
130e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
4:00,754
01:23.774
00:00.882
131
131e
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
H 6
H
6
4:01,793
01:24.813
00:01.039
131
131e
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
H 6
H
6
4:01,793
01:24.813
00:01.039
132
132e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:02,399
01:25.419
00:00.606
132
132e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:02,399
01:25.419
00:00.606
133
133e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,221
01:26.241
00:00.822
133
133e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,221
01:26.241
00:00.822
134
134e
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:03,467
01:26.487
00:00.246
134
134e
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
4:03,467
01:26.487
00:00.246
135
135e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:03,652
01:26.672
00:00.185
135
135e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:03,652
01:26.672
00:00.185
136
136e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:04,412
01:27.432
00:00.760
136
136e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:04,412
01:27.432
00:00.760
137
137e
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
H 4
H
4
4:06,324
01:29.344
00:01.912
137
137e
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
H 4
H
4
4:06,324
01:29.344
00:01.912
138
138e
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:08,891
01:31.911
00:02.567
138
138e
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
FN
3
4:08,891
01:31.911
00:02.567
139
139e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,470
01:32.490
00:00.579
139
139e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:09,470
01:32.490
00:00.579
140
140e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:10,653
01:33.673
00:01.183
140
140e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:10,653
01:33.673
00:01.183
141
141e
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:14,483
01:37.503
00:03.830
141
141e
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:14,483
01:37.503
00:03.830
142
142e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:15,359
01:38.379
00:00.876
142
142e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:15,359
01:38.379
00:00.876
143
143e
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:15,809
01:38.829
00:00.450
143
143e
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
4:15,809
01:38.829
00:00.450
144
144e
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,985
01:42.005
00:03.176
144
144e
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:18,985
01:42.005
00:03.176
145
145e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:22,392
01:45.412
00:03.407
145
145e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:22,392
01:45.412
00:03.407
146
146e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 1
C3
1
4:29,256
01:52.276
00:06.864
146
146e
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
WEYH Gilbert
Drive Peugeot
C3 1
C3
1
4:29,256
01:52.276
00:06.864
147
147e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,997
02:12.017
00:19.741
147
147e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,997
02:12.017
00:19.741