55ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
55ème Course de Côte de Turckheim - 3 Epis
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
148 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:51,150
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T94-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:29,732
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:57,723
00:06.573
00:06.573
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
PETIT Sébastien
Lola B06-51
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:32,003
00:02.271
00:02.271
3
3e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:02,327
00:11.177
00:04.604
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:33,514
00:03.782
00:01.511
4
4e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:03,602
00:12.452
00:01.275
4
4e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:33,998
00:04.266
00:00.484
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
3:03,914
00:12.764
00:00.312
5
5e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B99.50
DE 6
CF J
DE
6
CF J
2:34,132
00:04.400
00:00.134
6
6e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:15,158
00:24.008
00:11.244
6
6e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:39,631
00:09.899
00:05.499
7
7e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 92D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:19,373
00:28.223
00:04.215
7
7e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL Mugen
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:39,935
00:10.203
00:00.304
8
8e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:22,061
00:30.911
00:02.688
8
8e
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
HAUSER David
Dallara 305 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,641
00:10.909
00:00.706
9
9e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:22,328
00:31.178
00:00.267
9
9e
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
GONAY Emmanuel
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,567
00:11.835
00:00.926
10
10e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:23,539
00:32.389
00:01.211
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:42,773
00:13.041
00:01.206
11
11e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
CF J
GTTS
CF J
3:24,128
00:32.978
00:00.589
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:44,285
00:14.553
00:01.512
12
12e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
3:25,218
00:34.068
00:01.090
12
12e
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
HUBERT Georges
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:45,333
00:15.601
00:01.048
13
13e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CF J
A
4
CF J
3:26,239
00:35.089
00:01.021
13
13e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:47,015
00:17.283
00:01.682
14
14e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:27,035
00:35.885
00:00.796
14
14e
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
NUGUET Paul
Osella PA 21S Honda
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:47,175
00:17.443
00:00.160
15
15e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
3:27,750
00:36.600
00:00.715
15
15e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:47,434
00:17.702
00:00.259
16
16e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:27,787
00:36.637
00:00.037
16
16e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,908
00:19.176
00:01.474
17
17e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:28,122
00:36.972
00:00.335
17
17e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
CRENIAULT Vincent
Martini MK 79
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:49,067
00:19.335
00:00.159
18
18e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:29,382
00:38.232
00:01.260
18
18e
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
CHOLLEY Ludovic
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:49,838
00:20.106
00:00.771
19
19e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:30,214
00:39.064
00:00.832
19
19e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F300 Opel
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:51,421
00:21.689
00:01.583
20
20e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:30,956
00:39.806
00:00.742
20
20e
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
PEREZ Pascual
Norma M20 2B
CN 2
CN
2
2:51,597
00:21.865
00:00.176
21
21e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:32,654
00:41.504
00:01.698
21
21e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytek
DE 6
DE
6
2:51,861
00:22.129
00:00.264
22
22e
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:33,049
00:41.899
00:00.395
22
22e
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
GUTH Samuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
2:51,955
00:22.223
00:00.094
23
23e
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:34,857
00:43.707
00:01.808
23
23e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:52,024
00:22.292
00:00.069
24
24e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:35,462
00:44.312
00:00.605
24
24e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
2:53,058
00:23.326
00:01.034
25
25e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:35,962
00:44.812
00:00.500
25
25e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
2:54,212
00:24.480
00:01.154
26
26e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:35,987
00:44.837
00:00.025
26
26e
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
COSSON Anthony
Porsche 997 GT Cup
GTTS
CF J
GTTS
CF J
2:54,955
00:25.223
00:00.743
27
27e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF J
F2
1.
CF J
3:36,200
00:45.050
00:00.213
27
27e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
2:55,041
00:25.309
00:00.086
28
28e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:36,221
00:45.071
00:00.021
28
28e
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
ROSE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:55,946
00:26.214
00:00.905
29
29e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:36,465
00:45.315
00:00.244
29
29e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
2:56,118
00:26.386
00:00.172
30
30e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:36,824
00:45.674
00:00.359
30
30e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
2:56,412
00:26.680
00:00.294
31
31e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:37,038
00:45.888
00:00.214
31
31e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,562
00:26.830
00:00.150
32
32e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:37,208
00:46.058
00:00.170
32
32e
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
MARCHAL Fabrice
Porsche 997 Cup
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
2:57,979
00:28.247
00:01.417
33
33e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:37,551
00:46.401
00:00.343
33
33e
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
SPENLE Philippe
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
2:58,718
00:28.986
00:00.739
34
34e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:38,521
00:47.371
00:00.970
34
34e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
2:59,331
00:29.599
00:00.613
35
35e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:39,073
00:47.923
00:00.552
35
35e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:59,686
00:29.954
00:00.355
36
36e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:39,977
00:48.827
00:00.904
36
36e
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
VERMEILLE Xavier
Ligier JS49
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
2:59,738
00:30.006
00:00.052
37
37e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:41,313
00:50.163
00:01.336
37
37e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:00,573
00:30.841
00:00.835
38
38e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
H 5
H
5
3:41,323
00:50.173
00:00.010
38
38e
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DEBARRE Etienne
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:00,927
00:31.195
00:00.354
39
39e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:42,344
00:51.194
00:01.021
39
39e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:01,040
00:31.308
00:00.113
40
40e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:42,990
00:51.840
00:00.646
40
40e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:01,358
00:31.626
00:00.318
41
41e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
CF J
N
2
CF J
3:43,214
00:52.064
00:00.224
41
41e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:03,244
00:33.512
00:01.886
42
42e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:43,799
00:52.649
00:00.585
42
42e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:03,387
00:33.655
00:00.143
43
43e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CF J
A
4
CF J
3:43,854
00:52.704
00:00.055
43
43e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:03,678
00:33.946
00:00.291
44
44e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:44,774
00:53.624
00:00.920
44
44e
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
SCHERRER Julien
Martini MK 73
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:04,568
00:34.836
00:00.890
45
45e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:44,960
00:53.810
00:00.186
45
45e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
3:05,167
00:35.435
00:00.599
46
46e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:45,335
00:54.185
00:00.375
46
46e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:05,193
00:35.461
00:00.026
47
47e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:45,851
00:54.701
00:00.516
47
47e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
H 6
H
6
3:06,732
00:37.000
00:01.539
48
48e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
CF
DE
6
CF
3:46,011
00:54.861
00:00.160
48
48e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 3
C3
3
3:07,006
00:37.274
00:00.274
49
49e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:46,831
00:55.681
00:00.820
49
49e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW MA E46 GTR
GTTS
CF
GTTS
CF
3:08,687
00:38.955
00:01.681
50
50e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:46,842
00:55.692
00:00.011
50
50e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:09,248
00:39.516
00:00.561
51
51e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:47,991
00:56.841
00:01.149
51
51e
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:09,314
00:39.582
00:00.066
52
52e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:48,098
00:56.948
00:00.107
52
52e
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
PIERRAT Philippe
Dallara 388
DE 1
CF
DE
1
CF
3:09,709
00:39.977
00:00.395
53
53e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:48,285
00:57.135
00:00.187
53
53e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CF J
A
4
CF J
3:09,721
00:39.989
00:00.012
54
54e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:48,349
00:57.199
00:00.064
54
54e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:09,795
00:40.063
00:00.074
55
55e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:48,582
00:57.432
00:00.233
55
55e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:10,180
00:40.448
00:00.385
56
56e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:48,584
00:57.434
00:00.002
56
56e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
CF J
A
4
CF J
3:11,937
00:42.205
00:01.757
57
57e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:48,845
00:57.695
00:00.261
57
57e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF J
DE
7
CF J
3:11,975
00:42.243
00:00.038
58
58e
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
ACL
ACL
3:48,921
00:57.771
00:00.076
58
58e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:12,252
00:42.520
00:00.277
59
59e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:49,293
00:58.143
00:00.372
59
59e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 3
CF
FA
3
CF
3:12,265
00:42.533
00:00.013
60
60e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:49,854
00:58.704
00:00.561
60
60e
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
DENISET Didier
Renault 5 Turbo TDC
FC 4
CF
FC
4
CF
3:13,048
00:43.316
00:00.783
61
61e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:50,049
00:58.899
00:00.195
61
61e
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
HOUZELOT Bruno
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:13,089
00:43.357
00:00.041
62
62e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:51,406
01:00.256
00:01.357
62
62e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:13,513
00:43.781
00:00.424
63
63e
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:52,040
01:00.890
00:00.634
63
63e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:13,972
00:44.240
00:00.459
64
64e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:52,523
01:01.373
00:00.483
64
64e
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRUCHE Laurent
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:14,106
00:44.374
00:00.134
65
65e
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:53,065
01:01.915
00:00.542
65
65e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:14,636
00:44.904
00:00.530
66
66e
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
PERRIN Simon
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:53,129
01:01.979
00:00.064
66
66e
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
PISANO Egidio
Spiess Golf 16V
ACL
ACL
3:15,001
00:45.269
00:00.365
67
67e
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:53,346
01:02.196
00:00.217
67
67e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:15,056
00:45.324
00:00.055
68
68e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:53,716
01:02.566
00:00.370
68
68e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:15,453
00:45.721
00:00.397
69
69e
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DI NISI Laurent
Mygale Ford SJ96
DE 3
CF
DE
3
CF
3:54,933
01:03.783
00:01.217
69
69e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF J
FN
4
CF J
3:15,948
00:46.216
00:00.495
70
70e
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:55,264
01:04.114
00:00.331
70
70e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:16,272
00:46.540
00:00.324
71
71e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:55,656
01:04.506
00:00.392
71
71e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:16,380
00:46.648
00:00.108
72
72e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:56,276
01:05.126
00:00.620
72
72e
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
WINGERTER Arnaud
Tatuus RC 98
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
3:17,265
00:47.533
00:00.885
73
73e
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FADE Dominique
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:56,606
01:05.456
00:00.330
73
73e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:17,310
00:47.578
00:00.045
74
74e
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:56,885
01:05.735
00:00.279
74
74e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
SCHMITTER Philippe
Ferrari F355 Challenge
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:18,763
00:49.031
00:01.453
75
75e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:57,423
01:06.273
00:00.538
75
75e
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
DE KERCHOVE Michel
Peugeot 406 BTCC
H 5
H
5
3:18,801
00:49.069
00:00.038
76
76e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara 302-04
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:57,466
01:06.316
00:00.043
76
76e
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
WERVER Guy
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:19,256
00:49.524
00:00.455
77
77e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:58,078
01:06.928
00:00.612
77
77e
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
KRUHS Gino
Renault Mégane Maxi
H 5
H
5
3:19,638
00:49.906
00:00.382
78
78e
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
SCHILDKNECHT Jean-Michel
Esyola SA 09
DE 2
CF
DE
2
CF
3:58,259
01:07.109
00:00.181
78
78e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
3:19,787
00:50.055
00:00.149
79
79e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:58,583
01:07.433
00:00.324
79
79e
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FRA Bruno
BMW M3
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:19,827
00:50.095
00:00.040
80
80e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:59,535
01:08.385
00:00.952
80
80e
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
BUKOWSKI Pierre
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 2
CF
FC
2
CF
3:19,969
00:50.237
00:00.142
81
81e
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:00,237
01:09.087
00:00.702
81
81e
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
SCHILL Sven
Opel Kadett C City
H 5
H
5
3:20,853
00:51.121
00:00.884
82
82e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
4:00,963
01:09.813
00:00.726
82
82e
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
MORBIN Jean-Pierre
Opel Manta
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:21,112
00:51.380
00:00.259
83
83e
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
4:01,210
01:10.060
00:00.247
83
83e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:21,167
00:51.435
00:00.055
84
84e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CF
CN
3
CF
4:01,898
01:10.748
00:00.688
84
84e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:21,715
00:51.983
00:00.548
85
85e
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
CF J
FA
3
CF J
4:02,549
01:11.399
00:00.651
85
85e
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
JANNY Jérôme
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:21,755
00:52.023
00:00.040
86
86e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
4:02,975
01:11.825
00:00.426
86
86e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:22,347
00:52.615
00:00.592
87
87e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
4:03,830
01:12.680
00:00.855
87
87e
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
WENZEL Uwe
Opel Kadett C Coupe
H 5
H
5
3:22,663
00:52.931
00:00.316
88
88e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
4:03,831
01:12.681
00:00.001
88
88e
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
SCHAELLEBAUM Henry
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:22,756
00:53.024
00:00.093
89
89e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20
CN 2
CF
CN
2
CF
4:04,078
01:12.928
00:00.247
89
89e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:23,161
00:53.429
00:00.405
90
90e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
4:04,457
01:13.307
00:00.379
90
90e
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
PIERRAT Régis
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:24,286
00:54.554
00:01.125
91
91e
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:05,570
01:14.420
00:01.113
91
91e
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
MOST Grégory
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:24,440
00:54.708
00:00.154
92
92e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
4:06,254
01:15.104
00:00.684
92
92e
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
DE 1
CF
DE
1
CF
3:24,809
00:55.077
00:00.369
93
93e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
4:06,480
01:15.330
00:00.226
93
93e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
3:25,713
00:55.981
00:00.904
94
94e
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
MOECKES Rodolphe
Dallara 390
DE 5
CF
DE
5
CF
4:06,663
01:15.513
00:00.183
94
94e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:26,507
00:56.775
00:00.794
95
95e
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
WAHL Lauriane
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF J
DE
7
CF J
4:07,911
01:16.761
00:01.248
95
95e
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LANTHERMANN Jérémy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF J
F2
1.
CF J
3:26,578
00:56.846
00:00.071
96
96e
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
4:07,923
01:16.773
00:00.012
96
96e
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
HAEFFELIN Daniel
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
CF
FA
4
CF
3:26,927
00:57.195
00:00.349
97
97e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
4:07,966
01:16.816
00:00.043
97
97e
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
Renault Clio R3
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:27,138
00:57.406
00:00.211
98
98e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
4:08,451
01:17.301
00:00.485
98
98e
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
SALBER Jean-Sebastien
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:28,324
00:58.592
00:01.186
99
99e
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
MARTINEZ Jean François
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
4:09,334
01:18.184
00:00.883
99
99e
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
RICHARD Joël
BMW 135 I Biturbo
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
3:28,728
00:58.996
00:00.404
100
100e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
4:10,786
01:19.636
00:01.452
100
100e
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
MICHON Eric
Renault Clio RS
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:29,494
00:59.762
00:00.766
101
101e
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
4:11,045
01:19.895
00:00.259
101
101e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:29,651
00:59.919
00:00.157
102
102e
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
4:11,601
01:20.451
00:00.556
102
102e
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
DECKER Dominique
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:29,795
01:00.063
00:00.144
103
103e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2.
F2
2.
4:13,153
01:22.003
00:01.552
103
103e
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
WEISBECKER Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:31,307
01:01.575
00:01.512
104
104e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
4:15,001
01:23.851
00:01.848
104
104e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Honda Civic Type VTI
N 2
CF J
N
2
CF J
3:31,703
01:01.971
00:00.396
105
105e
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
SCHILDKNECHT Aurélien
Esyola SA 08
DE 1
CF
DE
1
CF
4:15,117
01:23.967
00:00.116
105
105e
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
RAMA Fabrice
Simca Rallye 3
FC 3
CF
FC
3
CF
3:31,712
01:01.980
00:00.009
106
106e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF J
FN
1
CF J
4:16,057
01:24.907
00:00.940
106
106e
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
STAHL Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 2.
CF
F2
2.
CF
3:32,642
01:02.910
00:00.930
107
107e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:16,178
01:25.028
00:00.121
107
107e
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
EHRHARDT Rémy
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:32,976
01:03.244
00:00.334
108
108e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 GT4 TC
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
4:16,214
01:25.064
00:00.036
108
108e
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
BEECKMAN Marc
Barquette Funyo
CN 2
CN
2
3:35,007
01:05.275
00:02.031
109
109e
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
H 4
H
4
4:16,991
01:25.841
00:00.777
109
109e
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GYSLER Fred
Porsche 997 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:35,091
01:05.359
00:00.084
110
110e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:17,444
01:26.294
00:00.453
110
110e
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
MARCHIONE Canio
Fiat 127
ACL
ACL
3:36,494
01:06.762
00:01.403
111
111e
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
4:18,074
01:26.924
00:00.630
111
111e
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
LUNGU Gabriel
Subaru Impreza GT
N 4
CF
N
4
CF
3:36,731
01:06.999
00:00.237
112
112e
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
COURROYE Michel
Porsche 996 Turbo
GT 2
CF
GT
2
CF
4:18,437
01:27.287
00:00.363
112
112e
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
DI NISI Marc
Peugeot 206 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:38,456
01:08.724
00:01.725
113
113e
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
LECERF Eric
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
4:20,043
01:28.893
00:01.606
113
113e
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
MARTIN Yannick
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:39,263
01:09.531
00:00.807
114
114e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF J
N
2
CF J
4:22,886
01:31.736
00:02.843
114
114e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
CF
A
3
CF
3:39,452
01:09.720
00:00.189
115
115e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:23,719
01:32.569
00:00.833
115
115e
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
LEJEUNE Eric
BMW M3 E36
H 6
H
6
3:40,012
01:10.280
00:00.560
116
116e
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEUTEL Alain
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
4:24,831
01:33.681
00:01.112
116
116e
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
KOENIG Jérémy
Renault Clio RS
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:41,421
01:11.689
00:01.409
117
117e
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
REMACLE Dominique
Osella PA9
C3 3
C3
3
4:25,402
01:34.252
00:00.571
117
117e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noël
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
CF
N
3
CF
3:41,476
01:11.744
00:00.055
118
118e
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
CHRISTOPH Claude
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
4:26,071
01:34.921
00:00.669
118
118e
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNIARD Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
3:42,412
01:12.680
00:00.936
119
119e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
CF
DE
7
CF
4:29,119
01:37.969
00:03.048
119
119e
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ROUOT Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:42,846
01:13.114
00:00.434
120
120e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
4:31,340
01:40.190
00:02.221
120
120e
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
RUB Yannick
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:43,989
01:14.257
00:01.143
121
121e
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUVIER Fanny
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
4:36,448
01:45.298
00:05.108
121
121e
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
WENDLING Yannick
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
CF
FN
2
CF
3:44,090
01:14.358
00:00.101
122e
122
122e
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
DUFOURG Mathieu
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:44,596
01:14.864
00:00.506
123e
123
123e
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
HOFFERT David
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:45,546
01:15.814
00:00.950
124e
124
124e
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MAURICE Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:45,867
01:16.135
00:00.321
125e
125
125e
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
FISCHER Pascal
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:46,318
01:16.586
00:00.451
126e
126
126e
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
ZANZI Frédéric
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3.
CF J
F2
3.
CF J
3:46,419
01:16.687
00:00.101
127e
127
127e
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
JENE Hartmut
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,514
01:17.782
00:01.095
128e
128
128e
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OED John
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
CF
FN
4
CF
3:47,572
01:17.840
00:00.058
129e
129
129e
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
WESPISSER Steven
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
CF J
FA
3
CF J
3:48,337
01:18.605
00:00.765
130e
130
130e
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
SCHOTT Jean-Marc
Opel Manta GSI
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:49,177
01:19.445
00:00.840
131e
131
131e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
CF
FA
1
CF
3:49,599
01:19.867
00:00.422
132e
132
132e
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
KRUGER Thomas
Honda Civic Mugen
H 4
H
4
3:51,733
01:22.001
00:02.134
133e
133
133e
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
MOSSER Marjorie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
CF J
FN
1
CF J
3:52,498
01:22.766
00:00.765
134e
134
134e
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ZEHLER Olivier
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:54,220
01:24.488
00:01.722
135e
135
135e
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
JEANNEL Pearl
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
CF J
N
2
CF J
3:55,175
01:25.443
00:00.955
136e
136
136e
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
THORIN Didier
Marcadier Barzoï
FC 1
CF
FC
1
CF
3:56,265
01:26.533
00:01.090
137e
137
137e
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FEND Denis
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:56,571
01:26.839
00:00.306
138e
138
138e
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
CORSALE Jean-Denis
Opel Kadett GSI
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:57,636
01:27.904
00:01.065
139e
139
139e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:57,879
01:28.147
00:00.243
140e
140
140e
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MANGEL Olivier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
CF
FN
1
CF
3:58,636
01:28.904
00:00.757
141e
141
141e
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
GALMICHE Franck
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FN 3
CF
FN
3
CF
3:58,908
01:29.176
00:00.272
142e
142
142e
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
SCHERRER Samuel
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 1.
CF
F2
1.
CF
3:59,061
01:29.329
00:00.153
143e
143
143e
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
RENAUDE Alexandre
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF
3:59,758
01:30.026
00:00.697
144e
144
144e
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
HENRY Sylvain
Suzuki Swift
N 2
CF
N
2
CF
4:02,541
01:32.809
00:02.783
145e
145
145e
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
TOTARO Nicolas
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3.
CF
F2
3.
CF