36ème Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Du 19 et 20 Avril 2008
36ème Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Du 19 et 20 Avril 2008
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
141 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,355
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,355
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,293
00:04.938
00:04.938
2
2e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,293
00:04.938
00:04.938
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,760
00:05.405
00:00.467
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,760
00:05.405
00:00.467
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T9450
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T9450
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,562
00:06.207
00:00.802
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T9450
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T9450
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,562
00:06.207
00:00.802
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,570
00:06.215
00:00.008
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:35,570
00:06.215
00:00.008
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,674
00:06.319
00:00.104
6
6e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,674
00:06.319
00:00.104
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,838
00:06.483
00:00.164
7
7e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:35,838
00:06.483
00:00.164
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,709
00:10.354
00:03.871
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,709
00:10.354
00:03.871
9
9e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,910
00:12.555
00:02.201
9
9e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,910
00:12.555
00:02.201
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,368
00:13.013
00:00.458
10
10e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,368
00:13.013
00:00.458
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:42,460
00:13.105
00:00.092
11
11e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:42,460
00:13.105
00:00.092
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,244
00:13.889
00:00.784
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:43,244
00:13.889
00:00.784
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,656
00:14.301
00:00.412
13
13e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,656
00:14.301
00:00.412
14
14e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,526
00:15.171
00:00.870
14
14e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,526
00:15.171
00:00.870
15
15e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,663
00:15.308
00:00.137
15
15e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,663
00:15.308
00:00.137
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma m20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma m20
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,860
00:15.505
00:00.197
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma m20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma m20
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,860
00:15.505
00:00.197
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,132
00:15.777
00:00.272
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,132
00:15.777
00:00.272
18
18e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,260
00:15.905
00:00.128
18
18e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,260
00:15.905
00:00.128
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,463
00:16.108
00:00.203
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,463
00:16.108
00:00.203
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard Nippon
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:46,132
00:16.777
00:00.669
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard Nippon
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:46,132
00:16.777
00:00.669
21
21e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,308
00:17.953
00:01.176
21
21e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,308
00:17.953
00:01.176
22
22e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard
DE 6
DE
6
2:47,623
00:18.268
00:00.315
22
22e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard
DE 6
DE
6
2:47,623
00:18.268
00:00.315
23
23e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:51,844
00:22.489
00:04.221
23
23e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:51,844
00:22.489
00:04.221
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Renault Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:52,315
00:22.960
00:00.471
24
24e
NUGUET Paul
Renault Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:52,315
00:22.960
00:00.471
25
25e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B9920
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B9920
DE 6
DE
6
2:54,260
00:24.905
00:01.945
25
25e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B9920
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B9920
DE 6
DE
6
2:54,260
00:24.905
00:01.945
26
26e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,409
00:26.054
00:01.149
26
26e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,409
00:26.054
00:01.149
27
27e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara
RAGA Laurent
Dallara
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,454
00:26.099
00:00.045
27
27e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara
RAGA Laurent
Dallara
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,454
00:26.099
00:00.045
28
28e
MARIANI Joël
Renault Tatuus FR
MARIANI Joël
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,626
00:27.271
00:01.172
28
28e
MARIANI Joël
Renault Tatuus FR
MARIANI Joël
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,626
00:27.271
00:01.172
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,710
00:28.355
00:01.084
29
29e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,710
00:28.355
00:01.084
30
30e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,584
00:30.229
00:01.874
30
30e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,584
00:30.229
00:01.874
31
31e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,646
00:30.291
00:00.062
31
31e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,646
00:30.291
00:00.062
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:59,714
00:30.359
00:00.068
32
32e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:59,714
00:30.359
00:00.068
33
33e
MASSU Jean-Charles
NORMA M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
NORMA M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,724
00:30.369
00:00.010
33
33e
MASSU Jean-Charles
NORMA M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
NORMA M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,724
00:30.369
00:00.010
34
34e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT
GT
2:59,836
00:30.481
00:00.112
34
34e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT
GT
2:59,836
00:30.481
00:00.112
35
35e
MAS Didier
Norma M20
MAS Didier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:00,311
00:30.956
00:00.475
35
35e
MAS Didier
Norma M20
MAS Didier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:00,311
00:30.956
00:00.475
36
36e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,263
00:31.908
00:00.952
36
36e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,263
00:31.908
00:00.952
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
A 4
A
4
3:01,435
00:32.080
00:00.172
37
37e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
A 4
A
4
3:01,435
00:32.080
00:00.172
38
38e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,648
00:32.293
00:00.213
38
38e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,648
00:32.293
00:00.213
39
39e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F392
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,679
00:32.324
00:00.031
39
39e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F392
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,679
00:32.324
00:00.031
40
40e
VIAN Pierre
Renault Tatuus FR
VIAN Pierre
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:03,317
00:33.962
00:01.638
40
40e
VIAN Pierre
Renault Tatuus FR
VIAN Pierre
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:03,317
00:33.962
00:01.638
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,170
00:34.815
00:00.853
41
41e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,170
00:34.815
00:00.853
42
42e
LEONCE Luc
Martini Mk 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini Mk 56
DE 2
DE
2
3:04,334
00:34.979
00:00.164
42
42e
LEONCE Luc
Martini Mk 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini Mk 56
DE 2
DE
2
3:04,334
00:34.979
00:00.164
43
43e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Tatuus FR
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,242
00:36.887
00:01.908
43
43e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Tatuus FR
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:06,242
00:36.887
00:01.908
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:07,345
00:37.990
00:01.103
44
44e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:07,345
00:37.990
00:01.103
45
45e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:08,325
00:38.970
00:00.980
45
45e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:08,325
00:38.970
00:00.980
46
46e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
OZ M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
OZ M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,601
00:39.246
00:00.276
46
46e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
OZ M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
OZ M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,601
00:39.246
00:00.276
47
47e
BETZEL Antoine
Renault Tattus FR
BETZEL Antoine
Renault Tattus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,699
00:39.344
00:00.098
47
47e
BETZEL Antoine
Renault Tattus FR
BETZEL Antoine
Renault Tattus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,699
00:39.344
00:00.098
48
48e
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,846
00:39.491
00:00.147
48
48e
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,846
00:39.491
00:00.147
49
49e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:09,318
00:39.963
00:00.472
49
49e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
3:09,318
00:39.963
00:00.472
50
50e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema
CM
CM
3:10,345
00:40.990
00:01.027
50
50e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema
CM
CM
3:10,345
00:40.990
00:01.027
51
51e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:11,300
00:41.945
00:00.955
51
51e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:11,300
00:41.945
00:00.955
52
52e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema
MAGNONI Michel
Jema
CM
CM
3:11,631
00:42.276
00:00.331
52
52e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema
MAGNONI Michel
Jema
CM
CM
3:11,631
00:42.276
00:00.331
53
53e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,966
00:42.611
00:00.335
53
53e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:11,966
00:42.611
00:00.335
54
54e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:12,215
00:42.860
00:00.249
54
54e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:12,215
00:42.860
00:00.249
55
55e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,359
00:43.004
00:00.144
55
55e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,359
00:43.004
00:00.144
56
56e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:12,836
00:43.481
00:00.477
56
56e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:12,836
00:43.481
00:00.477
57
57e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:13,580
00:44.225
00:00.744
57
57e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:13,580
00:44.225
00:00.744
58
58e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:14,361
00:45.006
00:00.781
58
58e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:14,361
00:45.006
00:00.781
59
59e
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CM
CM
3:14,480
00:45.125
00:00.119
59
59e
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CM
CM
3:14,480
00:45.125
00:00.119
60
60e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:14,745
00:45.390
00:00.265
60
60e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:14,745
00:45.390
00:00.265
61
61e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide Maxi
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:14,915
00:45.560
00:00.170
61
61e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide Maxi
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:14,915
00:45.560
00:00.170
62
62e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:14,984
00:45.629
00:00.069
62
62e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:14,984
00:45.629
00:00.069
63
63e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,216
00:45.861
00:00.232
63
63e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:15,216
00:45.861
00:00.232
64
64e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:15,387
00:46.032
00:00.171
64
64e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:15,387
00:46.032
00:00.171
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:16,540
00:47.185
00:01.153
65
65e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:16,540
00:47.185
00:01.153
66
66e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
3:16,621
00:47.266
00:00.081
66
66e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
3:16,621
00:47.266
00:00.081
67
67e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun boost
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun boost
CM
CM
3:16,924
00:47.569
00:00.303
67
67e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun boost
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun boost
CM
CM
3:16,924
00:47.569
00:00.303
68
68e
DI MEGLIO Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
DI MEGLIO Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,463
00:48.108
00:00.539
68
68e
DI MEGLIO Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
DI MEGLIO Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,463
00:48.108
00:00.539
69
69e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:17,803
00:48.448
00:00.340
69
69e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:17,803
00:48.448
00:00.340
70
70e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,846
00:48.491
00:00.043
70
70e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:17,846
00:48.491
00:00.043
71
71e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
3:17,940
00:48.585
00:00.094
71
71e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
3:17,940
00:48.585
00:00.094
72
72e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:19,705
00:50.350
00:01.765
72
72e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:19,705
00:50.350
00:01.765
73
73e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B2
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:20,382
00:51.027
00:00.677
73
73e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B2
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:20,382
00:51.027
00:00.677
74
74e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:20,840
00:51.485
00:00.458
74
74e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:20,840
00:51.485
00:00.458
75
75e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA 4
FA
4
3:20,859
00:51.504
00:00.019
75
75e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA 4
FA
4
3:20,859
00:51.504
00:00.019
76
76e
LIRON Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:22,145
00:52.790
00:01.286
76
76e
LIRON Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:22,145
00:52.790
00:01.286
77
77e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:22,152
00:52.797
00:00.007
77
77e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:22,152
00:52.797
00:00.007
78
78e
BERTHET Magalie
Renault Tattus FR
BERTHET Magalie
Renault Tattus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:23,522
00:54.167
00:01.370
78
78e
BERTHET Magalie
Renault Tattus FR
BERTHET Magalie
Renault Tattus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:23,522
00:54.167
00:01.370
79
79e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,698
00:54.343
00:00.176
79
79e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:23,698
00:54.343
00:00.176
80
80e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964
GT 2
GT
2
3:23,730
00:54.375
00:00.032
80
80e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964
GT 2
GT
2
3:23,730
00:54.375
00:00.032
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic
A 2
A
2
3:23,873
00:54.518
00:00.143
81
81e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic
A 2
A
2
3:23,873
00:54.518
00:00.143
82
82e
MASSY Michel
Citroën Saxo
MASSY Michel
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
3:24,368
00:55.013
00:00.495
82
82e
MASSY Michel
Citroën Saxo
MASSY Michel
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
3:24,368
00:55.013
00:00.495
83
83e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
3:24,388
00:55.033
00:00.020
83
83e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
3:24,388
00:55.033
00:00.020
84
84e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:24,590
00:55.235
00:00.202
84
84e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:24,590
00:55.235
00:00.202
85
85e
DUMAS Maurice
Peugeot 206
DUMAS Maurice
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:24,829
00:55.474
00:00.239
85
85e
DUMAS Maurice
Peugeot 206
DUMAS Maurice
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:24,829
00:55.474
00:00.239
86
86e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,005
00:55.650
00:00.176
86
86e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:25,005
00:55.650
00:00.176
87
87e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,292
00:55.937
00:00.287
87
87e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
3:25,292
00:55.937
00:00.287
88
88e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
3:25,971
00:56.616
00:00.679
88
88e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
3:25,971
00:56.616
00:00.679
89
89e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,033
00:56.678
00:00.062
89
89e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:26,033
00:56.678
00:00.062
90
90e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:26,097
00:56.742
00:00.064
90
90e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:26,097
00:56.742
00:00.064
91
91e
BARRET Erve
Renault Formule Campus
BARRET Erve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:26,290
00:56.935
00:00.193
91
91e
BARRET Erve
Renault Formule Campus
BARRET Erve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:26,290
00:56.935
00:00.193
92
92e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:27,488
00:58.133
00:01.198
92
92e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:27,488
00:58.133
00:01.198
93
93e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:27,555
00:58.200
00:00.067
93
93e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:27,555
00:58.200
00:00.067
94
94e
LAFONT Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 206
LAFONT Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:27,807
00:58.452
00:00.252
94
94e
LAFONT Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 206
LAFONT Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:27,807
00:58.452
00:00.252
95
95e
WAISLER Laurent
Renault Formule Campus
WAISLER Laurent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:27,926
00:58.571
00:00.119
95
95e
WAISLER Laurent
Renault Formule Campus
WAISLER Laurent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:27,926
00:58.571
00:00.119
96
96e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:28,042
00:58.687
00:00.116
96
96e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:28,042
00:58.687
00:00.116
97
97e
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630
CM
CM
3:28,096
00:58.741
00:00.054
97
97e
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630
CM
CM
3:28,096
00:58.741
00:00.054
98
98e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,016
00:59.661
00:00.920
98
98e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,016
00:59.661
00:00.920
99
99e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:30,264
01:00.909
00:01.248
99
99e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:30,264
01:00.909
00:01.248
100
100e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:30,979
01:01.624
00:00.715
100
100e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:30,979
01:01.624
00:00.715
101
101e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,054
01:01.699
00:00.075
101
101e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,054
01:01.699
00:00.075
102
102e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:31,825
01:02.470
00:00.771
102
102e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:31,825
01:02.470
00:00.771
103
103e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:32,036
01:02.681
00:00.211
103
103e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:32,036
01:02.681
00:00.211
104
104e
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:32,055
01:02.700
00:00.019
104
104e
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:32,055
01:02.700
00:00.019
105
105e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye III
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:32,404
01:03.049
00:00.349
105
105e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye III
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:32,404
01:03.049
00:00.349
106
106e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio
A 3
A
3
3:32,701
01:03.346
00:00.297
106
106e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio
A 3
A
3
3:32,701
01:03.346
00:00.297
107
107e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:32,712
01:03.357
00:00.011
107
107e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:32,712
01:03.357
00:00.011
108
108e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic Vti
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic Vti
N 2
N
2
3:32,743
01:03.388
00:00.031
108
108e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic Vti
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic Vti
N 2
N
2
3:32,743
01:03.388
00:00.031
109
109e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 rallye
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:32,943
01:03.588
00:00.200
109
109e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 rallye
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:32,943
01:03.588
00:00.200
110
110e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:33,887
01:04.532
00:00.944
110
110e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:33,887
01:04.532
00:00.944
111
111e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:34,003
01:04.648
00:00.116
111
111e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:34,003
01:04.648
00:00.116
112
112e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,104
01:04.749
00:00.101
112
112e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:34,104
01:04.749
00:00.101
113
113e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,539
01:05.184
00:00.435
113
113e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:34,539
01:05.184
00:00.435
114
114e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:34,573
01:05.218
00:00.034
114
114e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:34,573
01:05.218
00:00.034
115
115e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:34,819
01:05.464
00:00.246
115
115e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:34,819
01:05.464
00:00.246
116
116e
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
A 3
A
3
3:35,189
01:05.834
00:00.370
116
116e
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
A 3
A
3
3:35,189
01:05.834
00:00.370
117
117e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:35,297
01:05.942
00:00.108
117
117e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:35,297
01:05.942
00:00.108
118
118e
VIGOUROUX Alain
Renault Clio
VIGOUROUX Alain
Renault Clio
A 3
A
3
3:35,376
01:06.021
00:00.079
118
118e
VIGOUROUX Alain
Renault Clio
VIGOUROUX Alain
Renault Clio
A 3
A
3
3:35,376
01:06.021
00:00.079
119
119e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:35,746
01:06.391
00:00.370
119
119e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:35,746
01:06.391
00:00.370
120
120e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Megane
PERRET Lucien
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:38,426
01:09.071
00:02.680
120
120e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Megane
PERRET Lucien
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:38,426
01:09.071
00:02.680
121
121e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf
FA 3
FA
3
3:38,919
01:09.564
00:00.493
121
121e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf
FA 3
FA
3
3:38,919
01:09.564
00:00.493
122
122e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,317
01:09.962
00:00.398
122
122e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,317
01:09.962
00:00.398
123
123e
LEON Thierry
Peugeot 206
LEON Thierry
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:40,394
01:11.039
00:01.077
123
123e
LEON Thierry
Peugeot 206
LEON Thierry
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:40,394
01:11.039
00:01.077
124
124e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
3:40,656
01:11.301
00:00.262
124
124e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
3:40,656
01:11.301
00:00.262
125
125e
DUMAS Damien
Simca Rallye 2
DUMAS Damien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:41,425
01:12.070
00:00.769
125
125e
DUMAS Damien
Simca Rallye 2
DUMAS Damien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:41,425
01:12.070
00:00.769
126
126e
CADOUX Céline
Renault Tatuus FR
CADOUX Céline
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:41,513
01:12.158
00:00.088
126
126e
CADOUX Céline
Renault Tatuus FR
CADOUX Céline
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:41,513
01:12.158
00:00.088
127
127e
LOMBARDI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOMBARDI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:45,676
01:16.321
00:04.163
127
127e
LOMBARDI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOMBARDI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:45,676
01:16.321
00:04.163
128
128e
MEJEAN Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
MEJEAN Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
3:47,305
01:17.950
00:01.629
128
128e
MEJEAN Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
MEJEAN Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
3:47,305
01:17.950
00:01.629
129
129e
THORIN Daniel
Matra Djet
THORIN Daniel
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:47,834
01:18.479
00:00.529
129
129e
THORIN Daniel
Matra Djet
THORIN Daniel
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:47,834
01:18.479
00:00.529
130
130e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,891
01:20.536
00:02.057
130
130e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:49,891
01:20.536
00:02.057
131
131e
COUTAUD André
BMW 2002
COUTAUD André
BMW 2002
FC 4
FC
4
3:50,636
01:21.281
00:00.745
131
131e
COUTAUD André
BMW 2002
COUTAUD André
BMW 2002
FC 4
FC
4
3:50,636
01:21.281
00:00.745
132
132e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,412
01:22.057
00:00.776
132
132e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:51,412
01:22.057
00:00.776
133
133e
DAUDE Clément
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
Peugeot 206
FC 3
FC
3
3:52,483
01:23.128
00:01.071
133
133e
DAUDE Clément
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
Peugeot 206
FC 3
FC
3
3:52,483
01:23.128
00:01.071
134
134e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:52,627
01:23.272
00:00.144
134
134e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:52,627
01:23.272
00:00.144
135
135e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort
FN 4
FN
4
3:54,603
01:25.248
00:01.976
135
135e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort
FN 4
FN
4
3:54,603
01:25.248
00:01.976
136
136e
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:57,041
01:27.686
00:02.438
136
136e
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:57,041
01:27.686
00:02.438
137
137e
HOULES Guy
Renault Formule Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:57,702
01:28.347
00:00.661
137
137e
HOULES Guy
Renault Formule Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:57,702
01:28.347
00:00.661
138
138e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Citroën Ax Sport
CALISTRI Frédéric
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:00,783
01:31.428
00:03.081
138
138e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Citroën Ax Sport
CALISTRI Frédéric
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
4:00,783
01:31.428
00:03.081
139
139e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 1
A
1
4:05,490
01:36.135
00:04.707
139
139e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 1
A
1
4:05,490
01:36.135
00:04.707
140
140e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104
FC 1
FC
1
4:06,772
01:37.417
00:01.282
140
140e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104
FC 1
FC
1
4:06,772
01:37.417
00:01.282
141
141e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Rs
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
8:20,762
05:51.407
04:13.990
141
141e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Rs
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
8:20,762
05:51.407
04:13.990