36ème Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Du 19 et 20 Avril 2008
36ème Course de Côte de St Jean du Gard - Col St Pierre
Du 19 et 20 Avril 2008
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
150 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:27,757
1
1er
REGAL Lionel
Reynard Nippon
REGAL Lionel
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:27,757
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,777
00:03.020
00:03.020
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
PETIT Sébastien
Reynard 2 Kl
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,777
00:03.020
00:03.020
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,955
00:03.198
00:00.178
3
3e
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
FRANTZ Fabien
Reynard 95D
DE 6
DE
6
2:30,955
00:03.198
00:00.178
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T9450
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T9450
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,823
00:04.066
00:00.868
4
4e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T9450
SCHATZ Nicolas
Lola T9450
DE 6
DE
6
2:31,823
00:04.066
00:00.868
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,795
00:06.038
00:01.972
5
5e
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
THOMAS Alban
Lola 95
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,795
00:06.038
00:01.972
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,732
00:06.975
00:00.937
6
6e
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
PERNOT Eric
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,732
00:06.975
00:00.937
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,872
00:07.115
00:00.140
7
7e
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
MALATESTE Christophe
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,872
00:07.115
00:00.140
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,804
00:09.047
00:01.932
8
8e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:36,804
00:09.047
00:01.932
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,101
00:10.344
00:01.297
9
9e
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL
BAUDIN Stéphane
Reynard 1KL
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,101
00:10.344
00:01.297
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,906
00:12.149
00:01.805
10
10e
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
BASSORA Daniel
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:39,906
00:12.149
00:01.805
11
11e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,096
00:12.339
00:00.190
11
11e
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
ROSSEL Jean-Charles
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,096
00:12.339
00:00.190
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:40,888
00:13.131
00:00.792
12
12e
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CASTELLANA Alain
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
2:40,888
00:13.131
00:00.792
13
13e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,900
00:14.143
00:01.012
13
13e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F396
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,900
00:14.143
00:01.012
14
14e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,270
00:14.513
00:00.370
14
14e
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt
NEVEU Anthony
Ralt
DE 6
DE
6
2:42,270
00:14.513
00:00.370
15
15e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,041
00:15.284
00:00.771
15
15e
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
MASSU Nicolas
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,041
00:15.284
00:00.771
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma m20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma m20
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,843
00:16.086
00:00.802
16
16e
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma m20
VUILLERMOZ Benoît
Norma m20
CN 2
CN
2
2:43,843
00:16.086
00:00.802
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,225
00:16.468
00:00.382
17
17e
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
COLOMEDA Alain
Dallara F303
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,225
00:16.468
00:00.382
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,247
00:16.490
00:00.022
18
18e
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
CHAUMONT Didier
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:44,247
00:16.490
00:00.022
19
19e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,720
00:16.963
00:00.473
19
19e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,526
00:16.769
00:00.279
20
20e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard Nippon
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:44,911
00:17.154
00:00.191
20
20e
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
THOMAS Raynald
Martini Mk79
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,720
00:16.963
00:00.194
21
21e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard
DE 6
DE
6
2:46,120
00:18.363
00:01.209
21
21e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard Nippon
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:44,911
00:17.154
00:00.191
22
22e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B9920
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B9920
DE 6
DE
6
2:48,414
00:20.657
00:02.294
22
22e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard
DE 6
DE
6
2:46,120
00:18.363
00:01.209
23
23e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:49,183
00:21.426
00:00.769
23
23e
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B9920
RITCHEN Billy
Lola B9920
DE 6
DE
6
2:48,414
00:20.657
00:02.294
24
24e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:50,405
00:22.648
00:01.222
24
24e
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
LATREILLE Yannick
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:49,183
00:21.426
00:00.769
25
25e
NUGUET Paul
Renault Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:51,899
00:24.142
00:01.494
25
25e
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CAMPI Pascal
Osella PA20S
CN 3
CN
3
2:50,405
00:22.648
00:01.222
26
26e
VIAN Pierre
Renault Tatuus FR
VIAN Pierre
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,434
00:25.677
00:01.535
26
26e
NUGUET Paul
Renault Tatuus FR
NUGUET Paul
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:51,899
00:24.142
00:01.494
27
27e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,687
00:25.930
00:00.253
27
27e
VIAN Pierre
Renault Tatuus FR
VIAN Pierre
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,434
00:25.677
00:01.535
28
28e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara
RAGA Laurent
Dallara
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,429
00:26.672
00:00.742
28
28e
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
GERUS Noëlie
Dallara F395
DE 3
DE
3
2:53,687
00:25.930
00:00.253
29
29e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,965
00:27.208
00:00.536
29
29e
RAGA Laurent
Dallara
RAGA Laurent
Dallara
DE 5
DE
5
2:54,429
00:26.672
00:00.742
30
30e
MAS Didier
Norma M20
MAS Didier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,525
00:28.768
00:01.560
30
30e
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
UGHETTO Henri
Norma M20
C3 2
C3
2
2:54,965
00:27.208
00:00.536
31
31e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F392
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,533
00:29.776
00:01.008
31
31e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 2
DE
2
2:55,409
00:27.652
00:00.444
32
32e
MARIANI Joël
Renault Tatuus FR
MARIANI Joël
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,837
00:30.080
00:00.304
32
32e
MAS Didier
Norma M20
MAS Didier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,525
00:28.768
00:01.116
33
33e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT
GT
2:57,921
00:30.164
00:00.084
33
33e
MARIANI Joël
Renault Tatuus FR
MARIANI Joël
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
2:56,626
00:28.869
00:00.101
34
34e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,196
00:31.439
00:01.275
34
34e
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F392
LO VARCO Franck
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,533
00:29.776
00:00.907
35
35e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,289
00:31.532
00:00.093
35
35e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
2:57,710
00:29.953
00:00.177
36
36e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,100
00:32.343
00:00.811
36
36e
SALHIEN François
Catheram
SALHIEN François
Catheram
GT
GT
2:57,921
00:30.164
00:00.211
37
37e
MASSU Jean-Charles
NORMA M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
NORMA M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:00,147
00:32.390
00:00.047
37
37e
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
BOUVIER Christian
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
2:59,196
00:31.439
00:01.275
38
38e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
A 4
A
4
3:00,710
00:32.953
00:00.563
38
38e
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
LABROSSE Sandrine
Dallara F392
DE 3
DE
3
2:59,289
00:31.532
00:00.093
39
39e
LEONCE Luc
Martini Mk 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini Mk 56
DE 2
DE
2
3:00,833
00:33.076
00:00.123
39
39e
MASSU Jean-Charles
NORMA M20
MASSU Jean-Charles
NORMA M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:59,724
00:31.967
00:00.435
40
40e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Tatuus FR
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,875
00:33.118
00:00.042
40
40e
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
LHERMET Roger
Scora AMD
FC 4
FC
4
3:00,100
00:32.343
00:00.376
41
41e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,171
00:33.414
00:00.296
41
41e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320
A 4
A
4
3:00,710
00:32.953
00:00.610
42
42e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:02,739
00:34.982
00:01.568
42
42e
LEONCE Luc
Martini Mk 56
LEONCE Luc
Martini Mk 56
DE 2
DE
2
3:00,833
00:33.076
00:00.123
43
43e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,178
00:36.421
00:01.439
43
43e
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Tatuus FR
ALGAY Jean-Louis
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:00,875
00:33.118
00:00.042
44
44e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide Maxi
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:05,103
00:37.346
00:00.925
44
44e
CANTE Cecile
Dallara F393
CANTE Cecile
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:01,171
00:33.414
00:00.296
45
45e
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CM
CM
3:06,082
00:38.325
00:00.979
45
45e
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996
DEBIAS Christian
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:02,739
00:34.982
00:01.568
46
46e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:06,935
00:39.178
00:00.853
46
46e
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
NEEL Sandrine
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:04,178
00:36.421
00:01.439
47
47e
BERTHET Magalie
Renault Tattus FR
BERTHET Magalie
Renault Tattus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,736
00:39.979
00:00.801
47
47e
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide Maxi
BURGEVIN Xavier
Jide Maxi
FC 3
FC
3
3:05,103
00:37.346
00:00.925
48
48e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema
MAGNONI Michel
Jema
CM
CM
3:08,085
00:40.328
00:00.349
48
48e
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CHENEVAS Franck
Gfa R420 Gt
CM
CM
3:06,082
00:38.325
00:00.979
49
49e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
OZ M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
OZ M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,260
00:40.503
00:00.175
49
49e
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
ROSSEL Frédéric
Catheram
GT 1
GT
1
3:06,935
00:39.178
00:00.853
50
50e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:09,823
00:42.066
00:01.563
50
50e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:07,345
00:39.588
00:00.410
51
51e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:10,123
00:42.366
00:00.300
51
51e
BERTHET Magalie
Renault Tattus FR
BERTHET Magalie
Renault Tattus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:07,736
00:39.979
00:00.391
52
52e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema
CM
CM
3:10,171
00:42.414
00:00.048
52
52e
MAGNONI Michel
Jema
MAGNONI Michel
Jema
CM
CM
3:08,085
00:40.328
00:00.349
53
53e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:10,455
00:42.698
00:00.284
53
53e
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
OZ M16
LAMIREL Charles-Christophe
OZ M16
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,260
00:40.503
00:00.175
54
54e
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:10,542
00:42.785
00:00.087
54
54e
BETZEL Antoine
Renault Tattus FR
BETZEL Antoine
Renault Tattus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,699
00:40.942
00:00.439
55
55e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,946
00:43.189
00:00.404
55
55e
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR
COSTA Michel
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:08,846
00:41.089
00:00.147
56
56e
LIRON Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:10,985
00:43.228
00:00.039
56
56e
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
FRITSCH Jean-Luc
Peugeot 306 Kit Car
A 3
A
3
3:09,823
00:42.066
00:00.977
57
57e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:10,999
00:43.242
00:00.014
57
57e
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
GRANJON Louis
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:10,123
00:42.366
00:00.300
58
58e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,141
00:43.384
00:00.142
58
58e
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema
SOBREVIA Frédéric
Jema
CM
CM
3:10,171
00:42.414
00:00.048
59
59e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,613
00:43.856
00:00.472
59
59e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
CAT Pascal
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:10,455
00:42.698
00:00.284
60
60e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,738
00:43.981
00:00.125
60
60e
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
NICOLLE Olivier
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,946
00:43.189
00:00.491
61
61e
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
CARBONE Pascale
Dallara F393
DE 3
DE
3
3:12,911
00:45.154
00:01.173
61
61e
LIRON Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
LIRON Nicolas
Peugeot 306 Maxi
A 3
A
3
3:10,985
00:43.228
00:00.039
62
62e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,970
00:45.213
00:00.059
62
62e
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
CORBIER Jean-Luc
Renault Clio
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:10,999
00:43.242
00:00.014
63
63e
BETZEL Antoine
Renault Tattus FR
BETZEL Antoine
Renault Tattus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:13,327
00:45.570
00:00.357
63
63e
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
RIBOT Joël
Talbot Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,141
00:43.384
00:00.142
64
64e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun boost
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun boost
CM
CM
3:13,622
00:45.865
00:00.295
64
64e
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
JACQUOT Alain
Simca JMS
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,613
00:43.856
00:00.472
65
65e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:13,628
00:45.871
00:00.006
65
65e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
BREYSSE Frédéric
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:11,738
00:43.981
00:00.125
66
66e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:14,042
00:46.285
00:00.414
66
66e
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
PELISSIER Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:12,970
00:45.213
00:01.232
67
67e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:14,339
00:46.582
00:00.297
67
67e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun boost
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Prm Fun boost
CM
CM
3:13,622
00:45.865
00:00.652
68
68e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,513
00:46.756
00:00.174
68
68e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:13,628
00:45.871
00:00.006
69
69e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,859
00:48.102
00:01.346
69
69e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996
GT 2
GT
2
3:14,042
00:46.285
00:00.414
70
70e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:16,022
00:48.265
00:00.163
70
70e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
GROSJEAN Jérôme
Citroën Saxo
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:14,339
00:46.582
00:00.297
71
71e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:16,042
00:48.285
00:00.020
71
71e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:14,513
00:46.756
00:00.174
72
72e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,553
00:48.796
00:00.511
72
72e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:14,984
00:47.227
00:00.471
73
73e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
3:17,132
00:49.375
00:00.579
73
73e
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
SANCHEZ Bruno
Peugeot 306
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:15,859
00:48.102
00:00.875
74
74e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA 4
FA
4
3:17,398
00:49.641
00:00.266
74
74e
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
WERVER Nicolas
BMW M3
N 4
N
4
3:16,022
00:48.265
00:00.163
75
75e
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630
CM
CM
3:18,050
00:50.293
00:00.652
75
75e
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
NUGUE Dimitry
Peugeot 106 Xsi
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:16,042
00:48.285
00:00.020
76
76e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
3:18,596
00:50.839
00:00.546
76
76e
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
BABY Rémi
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:16,553
00:48.796
00:00.511
77
77e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B2
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:19,462
00:51.705
00:00.866
77
77e
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
PUPIL Edmond
Lucchini P394
C3 2
C3
2
3:16,621
00:48.864
00:00.068
78
78e
DUMAS Maurice
Peugeot 206
DUMAS Maurice
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:19,697
00:51.940
00:00.235
78
78e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Ford Escort
FA 4
FA
4
3:17,398
00:49.641
00:00.777
79
79e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:20,117
00:52.360
00:00.420
79
79e
DI MEGLIO Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
DI MEGLIO Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 3
FC
3
3:17,463
00:49.706
00:00.065
80
80e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:20,135
00:52.378
00:00.018
80
80e
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630
BERGER Thierry
Jema 630
CM
CM
3:18,050
00:50.293
00:00.587
81
81e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:20,233
00:52.476
00:00.098
81
81e
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
BARDIN Patrick
Opel Kadett
FC 3
FC
3
3:18,596
00:50.839
00:00.546
82
82e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic
A 2
A
2
3:20,353
00:52.596
00:00.120
82
82e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B2
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B2
CN 1
CN
1
3:19,462
00:51.705
00:00.866
83
83e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964
GT 2
GT
2
3:20,759
00:53.002
00:00.406
83
83e
DUMAS Maurice
Peugeot 206
DUMAS Maurice
Peugeot 206
F2 2.
F2
2.
3:19,697
00:51.940
00:00.235
84
84e
WAISLER Laurent
Renault Formule Campus
WAISLER Laurent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:21,181
00:53.424
00:00.422
84
84e
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
ANDRE Philippe
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:20,117
00:52.360
00:00.420
85
85e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:21,255
00:53.498
00:00.074
85
85e
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Francis
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:20,135
00:52.378
00:00.018
86
86e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:21,483
00:53.726
00:00.228
86
86e
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PERIER Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:20,233
00:52.476
00:00.098
87
87e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,972
00:54.215
00:00.489
87
87e
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic
JANNY Jérôme
Honda Civic
A 2
A
2
3:20,353
00:52.596
00:00.120
88
88e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye III
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:22,269
00:54.512
00:00.297
88
88e
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964
VEZOLLES Claude
Porsche 964
GT 2
GT
2
3:20,759
00:53.002
00:00.406
89
89e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:22,521
00:54.764
00:00.252
89
89e
WAISLER Laurent
Renault Formule Campus
WAISLER Laurent
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:21,181
00:53.424
00:00.422
90
90e
DI MEGLIO Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
DI MEGLIO Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 3
FC
3
3:22,563
00:54.806
00:00.042
90
90e
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
BOILLOT Jean-Marc
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:21,255
00:53.498
00:00.074
91
91e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:22,607
00:54.850
00:00.044
91
91e
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 turbo
FILIPPI Toussaint
Jide 40 turbo
FC 4
FC
4
3:21,483
00:53.726
00:00.228
92
92e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
3:23,355
00:55.598
00:00.748
92
92e
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FARGIER Christophe
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,972
00:54.215
00:00.489
93
93e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:23,453
00:55.696
00:00.098
93
93e
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye III
METIVIER Jean-Pierre
Simca Rallye III
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:22,269
00:54.512
00:00.297
94
94e
BARRET Erve
Renault Formule Campus
BARRET Erve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:23,899
00:56.142
00:00.446
94
94e
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
DURAND Didier
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:22,521
00:54.764
00:00.252
95
95e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:24,085
00:56.328
00:00.186
95
95e
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
BERNIERE Jérôme
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:22,607
00:54.850
00:00.086
96
96e
MASSY Michel
Citroën Saxo
MASSY Michel
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
3:24,442
00:56.685
00:00.357
96
96e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo
PRUDENT Mickaël
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
3:23,355
00:55.598
00:00.748
97
97e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:24,605
00:56.848
00:00.163
97
97e
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
BONHOMME Didier
BMW 320i
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:23,453
00:55.696
00:00.098
98
98e
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:25,001
00:57.244
00:00.396
98
98e
BARRET Erve
Renault Formule Campus
BARRET Erve
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:23,899
00:56.142
00:00.446
99
99e
LAFONT Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 206
LAFONT Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:25,442
00:57.685
00:00.441
99
99e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:24,085
00:56.328
00:00.186
100
100e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,971
00:58.214
00:00.529
100
100e
MASSY Michel
Citroën Saxo
MASSY Michel
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
3:24,368
00:56.611
00:00.283
101
101e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf
FA 3
FA
3
3:27,417
00:59.660
00:01.446
101
101e
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
DUBRANA Yves
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:24,605
00:56.848
00:00.237
102
102e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:27,785
01:00.028
00:00.368
102
102e
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Formule Campus
GUILHEMPEY Frederic
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:25,001
00:57.244
00:00.396
103
103e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,821
01:00.064
00:00.036
103
103e
LAFONT Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 206
LAFONT Jean-Christophe
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:25,442
00:57.685
00:00.441
104
104e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:28,176
01:00.419
00:00.355
104
104e
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic
SIRE Daniel
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,971
00:58.214
00:00.529
105
105e
REBOUL Jean-Regis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean-Regis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:28,836
01:01.079
00:00.660
105
105e
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf
LAMARCHE Michel
Volkswagen Golf
FA 3
FA
3
3:27,417
00:59.660
00:01.446
106
106e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:28,939
01:01.182
00:00.103
106
106e
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
LOISEAU Michel
Simca Rallye III
FC 2
FC
2
3:27,555
00:59.798
00:00.138
107
107e
DUMAS Damien
Simca Rallye 2
DUMAS Damien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:29,148
01:01.391
00:00.209
107
107e
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206
BONNET Gaëtan
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:27,785
01:00.028
00:00.230
108
108e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:29,220
01:01.463
00:00.072
108
108e
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
SAVARY Vincent
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,821
01:00.064
00:00.036
109
109e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:29,223
01:01.466
00:00.003
109
109e
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
LAMISCARRE Michel
BMW Z3M
GT 2
GT
2
3:28,042
01:00.285
00:00.221
110
110e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio
A 3
A
3
3:29,514
01:01.757
00:00.291
110
110e
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
DELAGRANGE Bruno
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:28,176
01:00.419
00:00.134
111
111e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Rs
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:29,648
01:01.891
00:00.134
111
111e
REBOUL Jean-Regis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
REBOUL Jean-Regis
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 2
A
2
3:28,836
01:01.079
00:00.660
112
112e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 rallye
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,137
01:02.380
00:00.489
112
112e
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
BOURRIE Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:28,939
01:01.182
00:00.103
113
113e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:30,496
01:02.739
00:00.359
113
113e
DUMAS Damien
Simca Rallye 2
DUMAS Damien
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:29,148
01:01.391
00:00.209
114
114e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic Vti
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic Vti
N 2
N
2
3:30,982
01:03.225
00:00.486
114
114e
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
PIEYRE Alex
Simca Rallye II
FC 1
FC
1
3:29,220
01:01.463
00:00.072
115
115e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,252
01:03.495
00:00.270
115
115e
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio
PESENTI Mickaël
Renault Clio
A 3
A
3
3:29,514
01:01.757
00:00.294
116
116e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Megane
PERRET Lucien
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:31,650
01:03.893
00:00.398
116
116e
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Rs
GARCES Ronald
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:29,648
01:01.891
00:00.134
117
117e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:32,033
01:04.276
00:00.383
117
117e
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 rallye
VERDIER Bruno
Peugeot 205 rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,137
01:02.380
00:00.489
118
118e
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
A 3
A
3
3:33,351
01:05.594
00:01.318
118
118e
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
AUZEBY Guillaume
Renault Clio Rs
N 3
N
3
3:30,496
01:02.739
00:00.359
119
119e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:33,538
01:05.781
00:00.187
119
119e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic Vti
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic Vti
N 2
N
2
3:30,982
01:03.225
00:00.486
120
120e
CADOUX Céline
Renault Tatuus FR
CADOUX Céline
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:33,556
01:05.799
00:00.018
120
120e
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3
HAAG Jean-David
BMW M3
FN 4
FN
4
3:31,252
01:03.495
00:00.270
121
121e
THORIN Daniel
Matra Djet
THORIN Daniel
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:34,059
01:06.302
00:00.503
121
121e
PERRET Lucien
Renault Megane
PERRET Lucien
Renault Megane
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:31,650
01:03.893
00:00.398
122
122e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3
FA 4
FA
4
3:34,329
01:06.572
00:00.270
122
122e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
3:31,825
01:04.068
00:00.175
123
123e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
3:34,396
01:06.639
00:00.067
123
123e
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
LAFONT Marc
BMW 325i
FA 4
FA
4
3:32,033
01:04.276
00:00.208
124
124e
VIGOUROUX Alain
Renault Clio
VIGOUROUX Alain
Renault Clio
A 3
A
3
3:37,649
01:09.892
00:03.253
124
124e
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
RANDON Stéphane
Peugeot 206
A 3
A
3
3:33,351
01:05.594
00:01.318
125
125e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:37,808
01:10.051
00:00.159
125
125e
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
LANEZ Dominique
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
3:33,538
01:05.781
00:00.187
126
126e
LEON Thierry
Peugeot 206
LEON Thierry
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:37,896
01:10.139
00:00.088
126
126e
CADOUX Céline
Renault Tatuus FR
CADOUX Céline
Renault Tatuus FR
DE 3
DE
3
3:33,556
01:05.799
00:00.018
127
127e
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
JANUEL Christian
Cg 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:38,140
01:10.383
00:00.244
127
127e
THORIN Daniel
Matra Djet
THORIN Daniel
Matra Djet
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:34,059
01:06.302
00:00.503
128
128e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,373
01:11.616
00:01.233
128
128e
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106
FORNIELES Didier
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
3:34,396
01:06.639
00:00.337
129
129e
DAUDE Clément
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
Peugeot 206
FC 3
FC
3
3:40,067
01:12.310
00:00.694
129
129e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:35,297
01:07.540
00:00.901
130
130e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,567
01:13.810
00:01.500
130
130e
VIGOUROUX Alain
Renault Clio
VIGOUROUX Alain
Renault Clio
A 3
A
3
3:35,376
01:07.619
00:00.079
131
131e
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:42,658
01:14.901
00:01.091
131
131e
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
DANIEL Richard
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN
1
3:37,808
01:10.051
00:02.432
132
132e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Citroën Ax Sport
CALISTRI Frédéric
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:42,801
01:15.044
00:00.143
132
132e
LEON Thierry
Peugeot 206
LEON Thierry
Peugeot 206
A 2
A
2
3:37,896
01:10.139
00:00.088
133
133e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:43,000
01:15.243
00:00.199
133
133e
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHAPUY Mickaël
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,373
01:11.616
00:01.477
134
134e
LOMBARDI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOMBARDI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:43,028
01:15.271
00:00.028
134
134e
DAUDE Clément
Peugeot 206
DAUDE Clément
Peugeot 206
FC 3
FC
3
3:40,067
01:12.310
00:00.694
135
135e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:45,272
01:17.515
00:02.244
135
135e
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
PASSEMARD Lionel
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,567
01:13.810
00:01.500
136
136e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397
DE 5
DE
5
3:50,500
01:22.743
00:05.228
136
136e
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
VILALTA Patrick
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:42,658
01:14.901
00:01.091
137
137e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 4
FC
4
3:51,000
01:23.243
00:00.500
137
137e
CALISTRI Frédéric
Citroën Ax Sport
CALISTRI Frédéric
Citroën Ax Sport
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:42,801
01:15.044
00:00.143
138
138e
HOULES Guy
Renault Formule Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:51,929
01:24.172
00:00.929
138
138e
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
BARDIN Michaël
Opel Manta
F2 3.
F2
3.
3:43,000
01:15.243
00:00.199
139
139e
IAMPETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:52,000
01:24.243
00:00.071
139
139e
LOMBARDI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
LOMBARDI Laurent
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1.
F2
1.
3:43,028
01:15.271
00:00.028
140
140e
SEGOND Francis
Phega 89D
SEGOND Francis
Phega 89D
DE 2
DE
2
3:52,000
01:24.243
140
140e
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
PRUDENT Dominique
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 1
FA
1
3:45,272
01:17.515
00:02.244
141
141e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:52,000
01:24.243
141
141e
MEJEAN Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
MEJEAN Sébastien
Renault Clio 16S
FA 3
FA
3
3:47,305
01:19.548
00:02.033
142
142e
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
PEREZ Denis
Renault 8 Gordini
FC 2
FC
2
3:52,725
01:24.968
00:00.725
142
142e
COUTAUD André
BMW 2002
COUTAUD André
BMW 2002
FC 4
FC
4
3:50,636
01:22.879
00:03.331
143
143e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort
FN 4
FN
4
3:55,304
01:27.547
00:02.579
143
143e
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
TOURTEL Mickaël
Volkswagen Coccinelle
FC 4
FC
4
3:51,000
01:23.243
00:00.364
144
144e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 1
A
1
3:56,732
01:28.975
00:01.428
144
144e
HOULES Guy
Renault Formule Campus
HOULES Guy
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:51,929
01:24.172
00:00.929
145
145e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104
FC 1
FC
1
3:56,929
01:29.172
00:00.197
145
145e
SEGOND Francis
Phega 89D
SEGOND Francis
Phega 89D
DE 2
DE
2
3:52,000
01:24.243
00:00.071
146
146e
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
BROSSEAU Thierry
Reynard 89D
DE 2
DE
2
4:06,494
01:38.737
00:09.565
146
146e
IAMPETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
IAMPETRO Sylvain
Renault Formule Campus
DE 1
DE
1
3:52,000
01:24.243
147
147e
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
FLORES Valérie
Citroën Saxo Vts
A 2
A
2
5:36,258
03:08.501
01:29.764
147
147e
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
ROUSSEL Joël
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
3:52,000
01:24.243
148e
148
148e
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort
VIGNE Serge
Ford Escort
FN 4
FN
4
3:54,603
01:26.846
00:02.603
149e
149
149e
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
CHAPUY Michel
Peugeot 106 Xsi
A 1
A
1
3:56,732
01:28.975
00:02.129
150e
150
150e
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104
JOURDY Nicolas
Peugeot 104
FC 1
FC
1
3:56,929
01:29.172
00:00.197