Rallye Régional Madinina
Rallye Régional Madinina
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
13 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
GALLET DE ST AURIN Stephane
JOSEPH ROSE Clarisse
Toyota COROLLA GT
GALLET DE ST AURIN Stephane
JOSEPH ROSE Clarisse
Toyota COROLLA GT
F2 13
F2 13
10:16,31
1
1er
GALLET DE ST AURIN Stephane
JOSEPH ROSE Clarisse
Toyota COROLLA GT
GALLET DE ST AURIN Stephane
JOSEPH ROSE Clarisse
Toyota COROLLA GT
F2 13
F2 13
10:16,31
2
2e
COYAN Christophe
FIGARO Jean Christophe
Renault MEGANE RS
COYAN Christophe
FIGARO Jean Christophe
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N 4
10:26,37
00:10.06
00:10.06
2
2e
COYAN Christophe
FIGARO Jean Christophe
Renault MEGANE RS
COYAN Christophe
FIGARO Jean Christophe
Renault MEGANE RS
N 4
N 4
10:26,37
00:10.06
00:10.06
3
3e
CADET Thierry
TURINAY Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO6
CADET Thierry
TURINAY Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO6
A 8
A 8
10:43,35
00:27.04
00:16.98
3
3e
CADET Thierry
TURINAY Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO6
CADET Thierry
TURINAY Pascal
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO6
A 8
A 8
10:43,35
00:27.04
00:16.98
4
4e
OROSEMANE Steeven
ZELINE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
OROSEMANE Steeven
ZELINE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
10:56,98
00:40.67
00:13.63
4
4e
OROSEMANE Steeven
ZELINE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
OROSEMANE Steeven
ZELINE Thomas
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N 3
10:56,98
00:40.67
00:13.63
5
5e
CHANEL Denis
MANUEL Dominique
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
CHANEL Denis
MANUEL Dominique
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN 3
11:03,43
00:47.12
00:06.45
5
5e
CHANEL Denis
MANUEL Dominique
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
CHANEL Denis
MANUEL Dominique
Renault CLIO RS RAGNOTTI
FN 3
FN 3
11:03,43
00:47.12
00:06.45
6
6e
LABEAU Jean Marc
MARIE-LOUISE Mathias
Subaru Impreza
LABEAU Jean Marc
MARIE-LOUISE Mathias
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
11:21,53
01:05.22
00:18.10
6
6e
LABEAU Jean Marc
MARIE-LOUISE Mathias
Subaru Impreza
LABEAU Jean Marc
MARIE-LOUISE Mathias
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA 8
11:21,53
01:05.22
00:18.10
7
7e
DEFAYE Thierry
DUCLOS Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFAYE Thierry
DUCLOS Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
11:22,57
01:06.26
00:01.04
7
7e
DEFAYE Thierry
DUCLOS Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
DEFAYE Thierry
DUCLOS Loic
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2 14
11:22,57
01:06.26
00:01.04
8
8e
ANNETTE Alain
TRIBEAU Valery
Peugeot 206
ANNETTE Alain
TRIBEAU Valery
Peugeot 206
A 5
A 5
11:33,49
01:17.18
00:10.92
8
8e
ANNETTE Alain
TRIBEAU Valery
Peugeot 206
ANNETTE Alain
TRIBEAU Valery
Peugeot 206
A 5
A 5
11:33,49
01:17.18
00:10.92
9
9e
PAIN Guy Raphael
ABSALON Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
PAIN Guy Raphael
ABSALON Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
N 4
N 4
11:40,03
01:23.72
00:06.54
9
9e
PAIN Guy Raphael
ABSALON Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
PAIN Guy Raphael
ABSALON Gaëtan
Mitsubishi Lancer EVO 7
N 4
N 4
11:40,03
01:23.72
00:06.54
10
10e
LOUISON Daniel
GIACOMETTI Anne-Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2
LOUISON Daniel
GIACOMETTI Anne-Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
11:46,97
01:30.66
00:06.94
10
10e
LOUISON Daniel
GIACOMETTI Anne-Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2
LOUISON Daniel
GIACOMETTI Anne-Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R 2
11:46,97
01:30.66
00:06.94
11
11e
DESCAS Widdy
SERALINE Cecilia
Peugeot 206
DESCAS Widdy
SERALINE Cecilia
Peugeot 206
A 6
A 6
11:48,96
01:32.65
00:01.99
11
11e
DESCAS Widdy
SERALINE Cecilia
Peugeot 206
DESCAS Widdy
SERALINE Cecilia
Peugeot 206
A 6
A 6
11:48,96
01:32.65
00:01.99
12
12e
MORNET Maeva
ROSET Melissa
Renault Twingo
MORNET Maeva
ROSET Melissa
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
12:27,85
02:11.54
00:38.89
12
12e
MORNET Maeva
ROSET Melissa
Renault Twingo
MORNET Maeva
ROSET Melissa
Renault Twingo
R 2
R 2
12:27,85
02:11.54
00:38.89
13
13e
THOREL Thony
BABEL Widdy
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOREL Thony
BABEL Widdy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
12:45,93
02:29.62
00:18.08
13
13e
THOREL Thony
BABEL Widdy
Peugeot 208 VTI
THOREL Thony
BABEL Widdy
Peugeot 208 VTI
R 2
R 2
12:45,93
02:29.62
00:18.08