Course de Côte de Caféière
Course de Côte de Caféière
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
13 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
PRADEL Frantz
Renault MEGANE KIT CAR
PRADEL Frantz
Renault MEGANE KIT CAR
FA 4
FA 4
0:57,746
1
1er
NEGRE Pierre
Ford ESCORT CORSWORTH
NEGRE Pierre
Ford ESCORT CORSWORTH
FA 5
FA 5
0:55,932
2
2e
DERUSSY Loïc
Mitsubishi EVOLUTION 9 R4
DERUSSY Loïc
Mitsubishi EVOLUTION 9 R4
FA 4
FA 4
0:58,138
00:00.392
00:00.392
2
2e
PRADEL Frantz
Renault MEGANE KIT CAR
PRADEL Frantz
Renault MEGANE KIT CAR
FA 4
FA 4
0:57,746
00:01.814
00:01.814
3
3e
DE VICHET Patrick
Subaru IMPREZZA R4
DE VICHET Patrick
Subaru IMPREZZA R4
A 4
A 4
0:58,660
00:00.914
00:00.522
3
3e
DERUSSY Loïc
Mitsubishi EVOLUTION 9 R4
DERUSSY Loïc
Mitsubishi EVOLUTION 9 R4
FA 4
FA 4
0:58,138
00:02.206
00:00.392
4
4e
GUILLIOD Didier
Renault CLIO RSFN
GUILLIOD Didier
Renault CLIO RSFN
FN 3
FN 3
1:03,488
00:05.742
00:04.828
4
4e
DE VICHET Patrick
Subaru IMPREZZA R4
DE VICHET Patrick
Subaru IMPREZZA R4
A 4
A 4
0:58,660
00:02.728
00:00.522
5
5e
BEAUVARLET Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
BEAUVARLET Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,361
00:06.615
00:00.873
5
5e
GUILLIOD Didier
Renault CLIO RSFN
GUILLIOD Didier
Renault CLIO RSFN
FN 3
FN 3
1:03,488
00:07.556
00:04.828
6
6e
SAGAN Dayann
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGAN Dayann
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:04,576
00:06.830
00:00.215
6
6e
BEAUVARLET Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
BEAUVARLET Laurent
Citroën C2 R2
FA 2
FA 2
1:04,361
00:08.429
00:00.873
7
7e
PARAN Johann
Peugeot 206
PARAN Johann
Peugeot 206
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,333
00:07.587
00:00.757
7
7e
SAGAN Dayann
Peugeot 206 RC
SAGAN Dayann
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN 3
1:04,576
00:08.644
00:00.215
8
8e
JEAN JACQUES Emerick
Peugeot 206 R3T
JEAN JACQUES Emerick
Peugeot 206 R3T
FA 4
FA 4
1:07,655
00:09.909
00:02.322
8
8e
PARAN Johann
Peugeot 206
PARAN Johann
Peugeot 206
F2 2
F2 2
1:05,333
00:09.401
00:00.757
9
9e
ALTIS Anthony
Peugeot 206
ALTIS Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,741
00:09.995
00:00.086
9
9e
JEAN JACQUES Emerick
Peugeot 206 R3T
JEAN JACQUES Emerick
Peugeot 206 R3T
FA 4
FA 4
1:07,655
00:11.723
00:02.322
10
10e
NEGRE Pierre
Ford ESCORT CORSWORTH
NEGRE Pierre
Ford ESCORT CORSWORTH
FA 5
FA 5
1:09,295
00:11.549
00:01.554
10
10e
ALTIS Anthony
Peugeot 206
ALTIS Anthony
Peugeot 206
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,741
00:11.809
00:00.086
11
11e
TRESOR Olivier
Suzuki SWIFT
TRESOR Olivier
Suzuki SWIFT
FN 2
FN 2
1:15,443
00:17.697
00:06.148
11
11e
PRADEL Davy
Renault 5 GT TURBO
PRADEL Davy
Renault 5 GT TURBO
F2 3
F2 3
1:13,264
00:17.332
00:05.523
12
12e
POMMIER Eric
Suzuki SWIFT
POMMIER Eric
Suzuki SWIFT
FN 2
FN 2
1:17,462
00:19.716
00:02.019
12
12e
POMMIER Eric
Suzuki SWIFT
POMMIER Eric
Suzuki SWIFT
FN 2
FN 2
1:15,061
00:19.129
00:01.797
13e
13
13e
TRESOR Olivier
Suzuki SWIFT
TRESOR Olivier
Suzuki SWIFT
FN 2
FN 2
1:15,443
00:19.511
00:00.382