48ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
48ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
62 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,778
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:02,778
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:04,584
00:01.806
00:01.806
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:04,584
00:01.806
00:01.806
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,082
00:02.304
00:00.498
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:05,082
00:02.304
00:00.498
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,635
00:03.857
00:01.553
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:06,635
00:03.857
00:01.553
5
5e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,049
00:06.271
00:02.414
5
5e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:09,049
00:06.271
00:02.414
6
6e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,850
00:07.072
00:00.801
6
6e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:09,850
00:07.072
00:00.801
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,338
00:07.560
00:00.488
7
7e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:10,338
00:07.560
00:00.488
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,743
00:07.965
00:00.405
8
8e
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
SAPIN Marcel
Mygale F3
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,743
00:07.965
00:00.405
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,059
00:08.281
00:00.316
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,059
00:08.281
00:00.316
10
10e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:11,614
00:08.836
00:00.555
10
10e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:11,614
00:08.836
00:00.555
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,853
00:09.075
00:00.239
11
11e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,853
00:09.075
00:00.239
12
12e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,967
00:10.189
00:01.114
12
12e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:12,967
00:10.189
00:01.114
13
13e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:13,177
00:10.399
00:00.210
13
13e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:13,177
00:10.399
00:00.210
14
14e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:13,276
00:10.498
00:00.099
14
14e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:13,276
00:10.498
00:00.099
15
15e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,295
00:10.517
00:00.019
15
15e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,295
00:10.517
00:00.019
16
16e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,354
00:10.576
00:00.059
16
16e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,354
00:10.576
00:00.059
17
17e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,840
00:11.062
00:00.486
17
17e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,840
00:11.062
00:00.486
18
18e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,377
00:11.599
00:00.537
18
18e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,377
00:11.599
00:00.537
19
19e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F399
BAUD Michel
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,528
00:11.750
00:00.151
19
19e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F399
BAUD Michel
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:14,528
00:11.750
00:00.151
20
20e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,898
00:12.120
00:00.370
20
20e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:14,898
00:12.120
00:00.370
21
21e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,509
00:12.731
00:00.611
21
21e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:15,509
00:12.731
00:00.611
22
22e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,599
00:12.821
00:00.090
22
22e
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
CHEVALLIER Jacques
Dallara 396
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,599
00:12.821
00:00.090
23
23e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,064
00:13.286
00:00.465
23
23e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,064
00:13.286
00:00.465
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,207
00:13.429
00:00.143
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:16,207
00:13.429
00:00.143
25
25e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,334
00:13.556
00:00.127
25
25e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:16,334
00:13.556
00:00.127
26
26e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:16,583
00:13.805
00:00.249
26
26e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:16,583
00:13.805
00:00.249
27
27e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,628
00:13.850
00:00.045
27
27e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,628
00:13.850
00:00.045
28
28e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:17,982
00:15.204
00:01.354
28
28e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:17,982
00:15.204
00:01.354
29
29e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:18,094
00:15.316
00:00.112
29
29e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:18,094
00:15.316
00:00.112
30
30e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,761
00:15.983
00:00.667
30
30e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:18,761
00:15.983
00:00.667
31
31e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,814
00:16.036
00:00.053
31
31e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
1:18,814
00:16.036
00:00.053
32
32e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:18,934
00:16.156
00:00.120
32
32e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:18,934
00:16.156
00:00.120
33
33e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,211
00:16.433
00:00.277
33
33e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,211
00:16.433
00:00.277
34
34e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,588
00:16.810
00:00.377
34
34e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:19,588
00:16.810
00:00.377
35
35e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,727
00:16.949
00:00.139
35
35e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:19,727
00:16.949
00:00.139
36
36e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,557
00:17.779
00:00.830
36
36e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:20,557
00:17.779
00:00.830
37
37e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,804
00:18.026
00:00.247
37
37e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,804
00:18.026
00:00.247
38
38e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,096
00:18.318
00:00.292
38
38e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,096
00:18.318
00:00.292
39
39e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,610
00:18.832
00:00.514
39
39e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,610
00:18.832
00:00.514
40
40e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,688
00:18.910
00:00.078
40
40e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:21,688
00:18.910
00:00.078
41
41e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:22,456
00:19.678
00:00.768
41
41e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:22,456
00:19.678
00:00.768
42
42e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,473
00:19.695
00:00.017
42
42e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,473
00:19.695
00:00.017
43
43e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio Cup
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,827
00:20.049
00:00.354
43
43e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio Cup
F2 3
F2
3
1:22,827
00:20.049
00:00.354
44
44e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,936
00:20.158
00:00.109
44
44e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:22,936
00:20.158
00:00.109
45
45e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20F
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:22,975
00:20.197
00:00.039
45
45e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20F
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:22,975
00:20.197
00:00.039
46
46e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
1:23,600
00:20.822
00:00.625
46
46e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
1:23,600
00:20.822
00:00.625
47
47e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman S
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,830
00:22.052
00:01.230
47
47e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman S
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
1:24,830
00:22.052
00:01.230
48
48e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,675
00:22.897
00:00.845
48
48e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:25,675
00:22.897
00:00.845
49
49e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,851
00:24.073
00:01.176
49
49e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:26,851
00:24.073
00:01.176
50
50e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,100
00:24.322
00:00.249
50
50e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
1:27,100
00:24.322
00:00.249
51
51e
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:27,331
00:24.553
00:00.231
51
51e
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:27,331
00:24.553
00:00.231
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:27,768
00:24.990
00:00.437
52
52e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:27,768
00:24.990
00:00.437
53
53e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,341
00:25.563
00:00.573
53
53e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:28,341
00:25.563
00:00.573
54
54e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 TC4
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 TC4
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,814
00:26.036
00:00.473
54
54e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 TC4
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 TC4
GT 2
GT
2
1:28,814
00:26.036
00:00.473
55
55e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
1:29,443
00:26.665
00:00.629
55
55e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
1:29,443
00:26.665
00:00.629
56
56e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:30,252
00:27.474
00:00.809
56
56e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:30,252
00:27.474
00:00.809
57
57e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:30,421
00:27.643
00:00.169
57
57e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:30,421
00:27.643
00:00.169
58
58e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:30,629
00:27.851
00:00.208
58
58e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:30,629
00:27.851
00:00.208
59
59e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:32,668
00:29.890
00:02.039
59
59e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:32,668
00:29.890
00:02.039
60
60e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:34,625
00:31.847
00:01.957
60
60e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:34,625
00:31.847
00:01.957
61
61e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
1:37,153
00:34.375
00:02.528
61
61e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
1:37,153
00:34.375
00:02.528
62
62e
BERTHO Marie-Thérèse
Citroën Saxo Cup
BERTHO Marie-Thérèse
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:50,023
00:47.245
00:12.870
62
62e
BERTHO Marie-Thérèse
Citroën Saxo Cup
BERTHO Marie-Thérèse
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:50,023
00:47.245
00:12.870