48ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
48ème Course de Côte de La Pommeraye 49
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
61 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,136
1
1er
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
1:00,136
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:02,234
00:02.098
00:02.098
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
1:02,234
00:02.098
00:02.098
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,120
00:03.984
00:01.886
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:04,120
00:03.984
00:01.886
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,633
00:05.497
00:01.513
4
4e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20F
CN 3
CN
3
1:05,633
00:05.497
00:01.513
5
5e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,483
00:06.347
00:00.850
5
5e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
1:06,483
00:06.347
00:00.850
6
6e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,130
00:06.994
00:00.647
6
6e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F394 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,130
00:06.994
00:00.647
7
7e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,260
00:07.124
00:00.130
7
7e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:07,260
00:07.124
00:00.130
8
8e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,641
00:07.505
00:00.381
8
8e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
1:07,641
00:07.505
00:00.381
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,074
00:07.938
00:00.433
9
9e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:08,074
00:07.938
00:00.433
10
10e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,759
00:08.623
00:00.685
10
10e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20
CN 3
CN
3
1:08,759
00:08.623
00:00.685
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:10,208
00:10.072
00:01.449
11
11e
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
BOUETE Jean-Yves
Norma M20 F
CNF 2
CNF
2
1:10,208
00:10.072
00:01.449
12
12e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,386
00:10.250
00:00.178
12
12e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
1:10,386
00:10.250
00:00.178
13
13e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,645
00:10.509
00:00.259
13
13e
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
BARNES Duncan
Dallara F301
DE 5
DE
5
1:10,645
00:10.509
00:00.259
14
14e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F399
BAUD Michel
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,144
00:11.008
00:00.499
14
14e
BAUD Michel
Dallara F399
BAUD Michel
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,144
00:11.008
00:00.499
15
15e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,439
00:11.303
00:00.295
15
15e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,439
00:11.303
00:00.295
16
16e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,671
00:11.535
00:00.232
16
16e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
1:11,671
00:11.535
00:00.232
17
17e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,922
00:11.786
00:00.251
17
17e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
1:11,922
00:11.786
00:00.251
18
18e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:11,951
00:11.815
00:00.029
18
18e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
1:11,951
00:11.815
00:00.029
19
19e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,838
00:12.702
00:00.887
19
19e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:12,838
00:12.702
00:00.887
20
20e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,114
00:12.978
00:00.276
20
20e
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
BERNEY Damien
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:13,114
00:12.978
00:00.276
21
21e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,131
00:12.995
00:00.017
21
21e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
1:13,131
00:12.995
00:00.017
22
22e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,162
00:13.026
00:00.031
22
22e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
1:13,162
00:13.026
00:00.031
23
23e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,239
00:13.103
00:00.077
23
23e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
1:13,239
00:13.103
00:00.077
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,455
00:13.319
00:00.216
24
24e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
1:13,455
00:13.319
00:00.216
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,990
00:13.854
00:00.535
25
25e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
1:13,990
00:13.854
00:00.535
26
26e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,919
00:15.783
00:01.929
26
26e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
1:15,919
00:15.783
00:01.929
27
27e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,943
00:15.807
00:00.024
27
27e
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CHUPIN Cyrille
GFA Barquette
CM CM
CM
CM
1:15,943
00:15.807
00:00.024
28
28e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,060
00:15.924
00:00.117
28
28e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:16,060
00:15.924
00:00.117
29
29e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,210
00:16.074
00:00.150
29
29e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,210
00:16.074
00:00.150
30
30e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,573
00:16.437
00:00.363
30
30e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,573
00:16.437
00:00.363
31
31e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,725
00:16.589
00:00.152
31
31e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
1:16,725
00:16.589
00:00.152
32
32e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,876
00:16.740
00:00.151
32
32e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon SC
A 4
A
4
1:16,876
00:16.740
00:00.151
33
33e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,019
00:16.883
00:00.143
33
33e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
1:17,019
00:16.883
00:00.143
34
34e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,306
00:17.170
00:00.287
34
34e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
1:17,306
00:17.170
00:00.287
35
35e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,309
00:17.173
00:00.003
35
35e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
1:17,309
00:17.173
00:00.003
36
36e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,579
00:18.443
00:01.270
36
36e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
1:18,579
00:18.443
00:01.270
37
37e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,663
00:18.527
00:00.084
37
37e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,663
00:18.527
00:00.084
38
38e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,945
00:18.809
00:00.282
38
38e
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
RAMUS Patrick
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:18,945
00:18.809
00:00.282
39
39e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20F
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:19,487
00:19.351
00:00.542
39
39e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20F
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20F
CN 2
CN
2
1:19,487
00:19.351
00:00.542
40
40e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio Cup
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,802
00:19.666
00:00.315
40
40e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio Cup
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio Cup
F2 3
F2
3
1:19,802
00:19.666
00:00.315
41
41e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,112
00:19.976
00:00.310
41
41e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,112
00:19.976
00:00.310
42
42e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,258
00:20.122
00:00.146
42
42e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:20,258
00:20.122
00:00.146
43
43e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:21,005
00:20.869
00:00.747
43
43e
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
MOIMEAU Mathieu
Renault Megane Coupe
FA 3
FA
3
1:21,005
00:20.869
00:00.747
44
44e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,336
00:21.200
00:00.331
44
44e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 2
FC 3
FC
3
1:21,336
00:21.200
00:00.331
45
45e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,631
00:21.495
00:00.295
45
45e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
1:21,631
00:21.495
00:00.295
46
46e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman S
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,403
00:22.267
00:00.772
46
46e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman S
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
1:22,403
00:22.267
00:00.772
47
47e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,455
00:22.319
00:00.052
47
47e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
1:22,455
00:22.319
00:00.052
48
48e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,748
00:22.612
00:00.293
48
48e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
1:22,748
00:22.612
00:00.293
49
49e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,245
00:23.109
00:00.497
49
49e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
1:23,245
00:23.109
00:00.497
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,186
00:24.050
00:00.941
50
50e
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Roland
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,186
00:24.050
00:00.941
51
51e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
1:24,322
00:24.186
00:00.136
51
51e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
1:24,322
00:24.186
00:00.136
52
52e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,903
00:24.767
00:00.581
52
52e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:24,903
00:24.767
00:00.581
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 TC4
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 TC4
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,670
00:25.534
00:00.767
53
53e
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 TC4
SANTARELLI Fernand
Porsche 993 TC4
GT 2
GT
2
1:25,670
00:25.534
00:00.767
54
54e
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:25,845
00:25.709
00:00.175
54
54e
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
1:25,845
00:25.709
00:00.175
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,999
00:25.863
00:00.154
55
55e
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
BODINIER Philippe
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
1:25,999
00:25.863
00:00.154
56
56e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:27,756
00:27.620
00:01.757
56
56e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
1:27,756
00:27.620
00:01.757
57
57e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:27,978
00:27.842
00:00.222
57
57e
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
MICHAUD Frédéric
Citroën Saxo
A 2
A
2
1:27,978
00:27.842
00:00.222
58
58e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:28,661
00:28.525
00:00.683
58
58e
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
BRUCE Jeff
BMW Mini One
F2 2
F2
2
1:28,661
00:28.525
00:00.683
59
59e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:30,471
00:30.335
00:01.810
59
59e
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
BELLOUARD Ludivine
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
1:30,471
00:30.335
00:01.810
60
60e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
1:31,342
00:31.206
00:00.871
60
60e
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CHARBONNIER Arnaud
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 1
F2
1
1:31,342
00:31.206
00:00.871
61
61e
BERTHO Marie-Thérèse
Citroën Saxo Cup
BERTHO Marie-Thérèse
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:41,064
00:40.928
00:09.722
61
61e
BERTHO Marie-Thérèse
Citroën Saxo Cup
BERTHO Marie-Thérèse
Citroën Saxo Cup
A 2
A
2
1:41,064
00:40.928
00:09.722