25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
87 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:40,0
1
1er
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:40,0
2
2e
PEDUZZI Michaël
PEDUZZI Johann
Citroën Saxo KC
PEDUZZI Michaël
PEDUZZI Johann
Citroën Saxo KC
A 6K
A
6K
2:41,4
00:01.4
00:01.4
2
2e
PEDUZZI Michaël
PEDUZZI Johann
Citroën Saxo KC
PEDUZZI Michaël
PEDUZZI Johann
Citroën Saxo KC
A 6K
A
6K
2:41,4
00:01.4
00:01.4
3
3e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:41,4
00:01.4
3
3e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:41,4
00:01.4
4
4e
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:41,8
00:01.8
00:00.4
4
4e
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:41,8
00:01.8
00:00.4
5
5e
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:43,3
00:03.3
00:01.5
5
5e
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:43,3
00:03.3
00:01.5
6
6e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:43,9
00:03.9
00:00.6
6
6e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:43,9
00:03.9
00:00.6
7
7e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:45,1
00:05.1
00:01.2
7
7e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:45,1
00:05.1
00:01.2
8
8e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:45,6
00:05.6
00:00.5
8
8e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:45,6
00:05.6
00:00.5
9
9e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
2:45,7
00:05.7
00:00.1
9
9e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
2:45,7
00:05.7
00:00.1
10
10e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:46,8
00:06.8
00:01.1
10
10e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:46,8
00:06.8
00:01.1
11
11e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:46,8
00:06.8
11
11e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:46,8
00:06.8
12
12e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:47,4
00:07.4
00:00.6
12
12e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:47,4
00:07.4
00:00.6
13
13e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:47,6
00:07.6
00:00.2
13
13e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:47,6
00:07.6
00:00.2
14
14e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:47,6
00:07.6
14
14e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:47,6
00:07.6
15
15e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:47,9
00:07.9
00:00.3
15
15e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:47,9
00:07.9
00:00.3
16
16e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:48,5
00:08.5
00:00.6
16
16e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:48,8
00:08.8
00:00.9
17
17e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:48,8
00:08.8
00:00.3
17
17e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:50,6
00:10.6
00:01.8
18
18e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:50,6
00:10.6
00:01.8
18
18e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:51,4
00:11.4
00:00.8
19
19e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:51,4
00:11.4
00:00.8
19
19e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:51,6
00:11.6
00:00.2
20
20e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:51,6
00:11.6
00:00.2
20
20e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:51,8
00:11.8
00:00.2
21
21e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:51,8
00:11.8
00:00.2
21
21e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:52,2
00:12.2
00:00.4
22
22e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:52,2
00:12.2
00:00.4
22
22e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:52,6
00:12.6
00:00.4
23
23e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:52,6
00:12.6
00:00.4
23
23e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
2:52,8
00:12.8
00:00.2
24
24e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
2:52,8
00:12.8
00:00.2
24
24e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:53,1
00:13.1
00:00.3
25
25e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:53,1
00:13.1
00:00.3
25
25e
MOUGIN Jean-Charles
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
MOUGIN Jean-Charles
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
2:53,2
00:13.2
00:00.1
26
26e
MOUGIN Jean-Charles
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
MOUGIN Jean-Charles
DIOTTIN Florent
Citroën C2 R2 MAX
R 2
R
2
2:53,2
00:13.2
00:00.1
26
26e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:53,3
00:13.3
00:00.1
27
27e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:53,3
00:13.3
00:00.1
27
27e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:53,7
00:13.7
00:00.4
28
28e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:53,7
00:13.7
00:00.4
28
28e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:53,8
00:13.8
00:00.1
29
29e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:53,8
00:13.8
00:00.1
29
29e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
2:54,3
00:14.3
00:00.5
30
30e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
2:54,3
00:14.3
00:00.5
30
30e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:54,7
00:14.7
00:00.4
31
31e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:54,7
00:14.7
00:00.4
31
31e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:54,9
00:14.9
00:00.2
32
32e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:54,9
00:14.9
00:00.2
32
32e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:55,0
00:15.0
00:00.1
33
33e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:55,0
00:15.0
00:00.1
33
33e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,1
00:15.1
00:00.1
34
34e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,1
00:15.1
00:00.1
34
34e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,2
00:17.2
00:02.1
35
35e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,2
00:17.2
00:02.1
35
35e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
2:58,6
00:18.6
00:01.4
36
36e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
2:58,6
00:18.6
00:01.4
36
36e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:58,9
00:18.9
00:00.3
37
37e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:58,9
00:18.9
00:00.3
37
37e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,1
00:19.1
00:00.2
38
38e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,1
00:19.1
00:00.2
38
38e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,5
00:19.5
00:00.4
39
39e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,5
00:19.5
00:00.4
39
39e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
2:59,7
00:19.7
00:00.2
40
40e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:59,6
00:19.6
00:00.1
40
40e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
2:59,8
00:19.8
00:00.1
41
41e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
2:59,7
00:19.7
00:00.1
41
41e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
3:00,8
00:20.8
00:01.0
42
42e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
2:59,8
00:19.8
00:00.1
42
42e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:00,9
00:20.9
00:00.1
43
43e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
3:00,8
00:20.8
00:01.0
43
43e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,0
00:21.0
00:00.1
44
44e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
3:00,9
00:20.9
00:00.1
44
44e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:02,2
00:22.2
00:01.2
45
45e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:01,0
00:21.0
00:00.1
45
45e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
3:02,4
00:22.4
00:00.2
46
46e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:02,2
00:22.2
00:01.2
46
46e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,2
00:23.2
00:00.8
47
47e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
3:02,4
00:22.4
00:00.2
47
47e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:03,5
00:23.5
00:00.3
48
48e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,2
00:23.2
00:00.8
48
48e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
3:03,8
00:23.8
00:00.3
49
49e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:03,5
00:23.5
00:00.3
49
49e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:03,8
00:23.8
50
50e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
3:03,8
00:23.8
00:00.3
50
50e
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,5
00:24.5
00:00.7
51
51e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:03,8
00:23.8
51
51e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:06,5
00:26.5
00:02.0
52
52e
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,5
00:24.5
00:00.7
52
52e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:06,5
00:26.5
53
53e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:06,5
00:26.5
00:02.0
53
53e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:06,7
00:26.7
00:00.2
54
54e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:06,5
00:26.5
54
54e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:07,2
00:27.2
00:00.5
55
55e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:06,7
00:26.7
00:00.2
55
55e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:08,2
00:28.2
00:01.0
56
56e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:07,2
00:27.2
00:00.5
56
56e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:08,2
00:28.2
57
57e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:08,2
00:28.2
00:01.0
57
57e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
3:08,5
00:28.5
00:00.3
58
58e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:08,2
00:28.2
58
58e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:10,1
00:30.1
00:01.6
59
59e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:10,1
00:30.1
00:01.9
59
59e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,6
00:30.6
00:00.5
60
60e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:10,6
00:30.6
00:00.5
60
60e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:11,2
00:31.2
00:00.6
61
61e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:11,2
00:31.2
00:00.6
61
61e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,5
00:31.5
00:00.3
62
62e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,5
00:31.5
00:00.3
62
62e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,6
00:31.6
00:00.1
63
63e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:11,6
00:31.6
00:00.1
63
63e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,7
00:32.7
00:01.1
64
64e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,7
00:32.7
00:01.1
64
64e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
3:13,8
00:33.8
00:01.1
65
65e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
3:13,8
00:33.8
00:01.1
65
65e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,8
00:33.8
66
66e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,8
00:33.8
66
66e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,9
00:33.9
00:00.1
67
67e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:13,9
00:33.9
00:00.1
67
67e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,3
00:34.3
00:00.4
68
68e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:14,3
00:34.3
00:00.4
68
68e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:14,6
00:34.6
00:00.3
69
69e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:14,7
00:34.7
00:00.4
69
69e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:14,7
00:34.7
00:00.1
70
70e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,1
00:35.1
00:00.4
70
70e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,1
00:35.1
00:00.4
71
71e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,4
00:35.4
00:00.3
71
71e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,4
00:35.4
00:00.3
72
72e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,4
00:36.4
00:01.0
72
72e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,4
00:36.4
00:01.0
73
73e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:17,5
00:37.5
00:01.1
73
73e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:17,5
00:37.5
00:01.1
74
74e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,8
00:38.8
00:01.3
74
74e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:18,8
00:38.8
00:01.3
75
75e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:19,4
00:39.4
00:00.6
75
75e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:19,4
00:39.4
00:00.6
76
76e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:19,7
00:39.7
00:00.3
76
76e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:19,7
00:39.7
00:00.3
77
77e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:21,1
00:41.1
00:01.4
77
77e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:21,1
00:41.1
00:01.4
78
78e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:21,7
00:41.7
00:00.6
78
78e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:21,7
00:41.7
00:00.6
79
79e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,1
00:43.1
00:01.4
79
79e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,1
00:43.1
00:01.4
80
80e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,1
00:45.1
00:02.0
80
80e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,1
00:45.1
00:02.0
81
81e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,9
00:46.9
00:01.8
81
81e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:26,9
00:46.9
00:01.8
82
82e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:28,9
00:48.9
00:02.0
82
82e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:28,9
00:48.9
00:02.0
83
83e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,3
00:50.3
00:01.4
83
83e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:30,3
00:50.3
00:01.4
84
84e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,0
00:56.0
00:05.7
84
84e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:40,8
01:00.8
00:10.5
85
85e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:40,8
01:00.8
00:04.8
85
85e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:48,1
01:08.1
00:07.3
86
86e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:48,1
01:08.1
00:07.3
86
86e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,3
01:08.3
00:00.2
87
87e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,3
01:08.3
00:00.2
87
87e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,0
01:26.0
00:17.7