25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
86 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:04,7
1
1er
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 S1600
MOUREY Steve
GRANDJEAN Melanie
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:46,5
2
2e
PEDUZZI Michaël
PEDUZZI Johann
Citroën Saxo KC
PEDUZZI Michaël
PEDUZZI Johann
Citroën Saxo KC
A 6K
A
6K
4:06,5
00:01.8
00:01.8
2
2e
PEDUZZI Michaël
PEDUZZI Johann
Citroën Saxo KC
PEDUZZI Michaël
PEDUZZI Johann
Citroën Saxo KC
A 6K
A
6K
6:47,9
00:01.4
00:01.4
3
3e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:09,6
00:04.9
00:03.1
3
3e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:50,0
00:03.5
00:02.1
4
4e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:10,0
00:05.3
00:00.4
4
4e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:51,0
00:04.5
00:01.0
5
5e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:11,7
00:07.0
00:01.7
5
5e
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
6:55,6
00:09.1
00:04.6
6
6e
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
4:12,3
00:07.6
00:00.6
6
6e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:55,6
00:09.1
7
7e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
4:16,7
00:12.0
00:04.4
7
7e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
7:01,8
00:15.3
00:06.2
8
8e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:18,1
00:13.4
00:01.4
8
8e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:05,5
00:19.0
00:03.7
9
9e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:21,9
00:17.2
00:03.8
9
9e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
7:07,7
00:21.2
00:02.2
10
10e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,1
00:17.4
00:00.2
10
10e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
7:09,0
00:22.5
00:01.3
11
11e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:23,0
00:18.3
00:00.9
11
11e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:09,8
00:23.3
00:00.8
12
12e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:23,1
00:18.4
00:00.1
12
12e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:12,5
00:26.0
00:02.7
13
13e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,3
00:18.6
00:00.2
13
13e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:13,1
00:26.6
00:00.6
14
14e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:24,1
00:19.4
00:00.8
14
14e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:14,9
00:28.4
00:01.8
15
15e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:24,2
00:19.5
00:00.1
15
15e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:15,5
00:29.0
00:00.6
16
16e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:25,5
00:20.8
00:01.3
16
16e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
7:17,6
00:31.1
00:02.1
17
17e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
4:27,7
00:23.0
00:02.2
17
17e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:17,9
00:31.4
00:00.3
18
18e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
4:27,8
00:23.1
00:00.1
18
18e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
7:18,0
00:31.5
00:00.1
19
19e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:29,1
00:24.4
00:01.3
19
19e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
7:22,0
00:35.5
00:04.0
20
20e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
4:30,0
00:25.3
00:00.9
20
20e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:23,0
00:36.5
00:01.0
21
21e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:30,8
00:26.1
00:00.8
21
21e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:23,1
00:36.6
00:00.1
22
22e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,9
00:26.2
00:00.1
22
22e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,9
00:38.4
00:01.8
23
23e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,2
00:26.5
00:00.3
23
23e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:25,0
00:38.5
00:00.1
24
24e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:31,4
00:26.7
00:00.2
24
24e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:25,3
00:38.8
00:00.3
25
25e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:32,5
00:27.8
00:01.1
25
25e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:26,0
00:39.5
00:00.7
26
26e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:32,9
00:28.2
00:00.4
26
26e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,3
00:40.8
00:01.3
27
27e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,0
00:28.3
00:00.1
27
27e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
7:27,8
00:41.3
00:00.5
28
28e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:33,9
00:29.2
00:00.9
28
28e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:29,1
00:42.6
00:01.3
29
29e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,5
00:29.8
00:00.6
29
29e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
7:30,6
00:44.1
00:01.5
30
30e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:34,8
00:30.1
00:00.3
30
30e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:30,6
00:44.1
31
31e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
4:34,9
00:30.2
00:00.1
31
31e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:32,5
00:46.0
00:01.9
32
32e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
4:35,2
00:30.5
00:00.3
32
32e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
7:32,5
00:46.0
33
33e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:35,5
00:30.8
00:00.3
33
33e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
7:35,0
00:48.5
00:02.5
34
34e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,1
00:31.4
00:00.6
34
34e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
7:35,7
00:49.2
00:00.7
35
35e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
4:36,5
00:31.8
00:00.4
35
35e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:35,8
00:49.3
00:00.1
36
36e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:36,6
00:31.9
00:00.1
36
36e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
7:36,0
00:49.5
00:00.2
37
37e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,9
00:32.2
00:00.3
37
37e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
7:36,2
00:49.7
00:00.2
38
38e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:37,1
00:32.4
00:00.2
38
38e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
7:37,1
00:50.6
00:00.9
39
39e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:37,5
00:32.8
00:00.4
39
39e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
7:38,5
00:52.0
00:01.4
40
40e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:38,0
00:33.3
00:00.5
40
40e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:38,8
00:52.3
00:00.3
41
41e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:38,6
00:33.9
00:00.6
41
41e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:39,3
00:52.8
00:00.5
42
42e
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,0
00:36.3
00:02.4
42
42e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
7:39,5
00:53.0
00:00.2
43
43e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
4:41,4
00:36.7
00:00.4
43
43e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
7:39,5
00:53.0
44
44e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:41,5
00:36.8
00:00.1
44
44e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
7:40,3
00:53.8
00:00.8
45
45e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:42,6
00:37.9
00:01.1
45
45e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
7:43,7
00:57.2
00:03.4
46
46e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,8
00:38.1
00:00.2
46
46e
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,5
00:59.0
00:01.8
47
47e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:44,6
00:39.9
00:01.8
47
47e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
7:49,3
01:02.8
00:03.8
48
48e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:44,6
00:39.9
48
48e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
7:49,4
01:02.9
00:00.1
49
49e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:47,7
00:43.0
00:03.1
49
49e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:51,2
01:04.7
00:01.8
50
50e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:52,1
00:47.4
00:04.4
50
50e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:55,3
01:08.8
00:04.1
51
51e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:52,9
00:48.2
00:00.8
51
51e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
7:59,7
01:13.2
00:04.4
52
52e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:54,0
00:49.3
00:01.1
52
52e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
8:00,9
01:14.4
00:01.2
53
53e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:54,4
00:49.7
00:00.4
53
53e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
8:02,2
01:15.7
00:01.3
54
54e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
4:55,9
00:51.2
00:01.5
54
54e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
8:03,5
01:17.0
00:01.3
55
55e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,2
00:51.5
00:00.3
55
55e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
8:07,9
01:21.4
00:04.4
56
56e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
4:57,3
00:52.6
00:01.1
56
56e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
8:08,3
01:21.8
00:00.4
57
57e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:58,0
00:53.3
00:00.7
57
57e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:09,6
01:23.1
00:01.3
58
58e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:59,2
00:54.5
00:01.2
58
58e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:12,4
01:25.9
00:02.8
59
59e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:59,3
00:54.6
00:00.1
59
59e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
8:13,8
01:27.3
00:01.4
60
60e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:59,9
00:55.2
00:00.6
60
60e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:14,3
01:27.8
00:00.5
61
61e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:00,9
00:56.2
00:01.0
61
61e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
8:14,7
01:28.2
00:00.4
62
62e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:02,6
00:57.9
00:01.7
62
62e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
8:14,9
01:28.4
00:00.2
63
63e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,8
00:59.1
00:01.2
63
63e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
8:17,0
01:30.5
00:02.1
64
64e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
5:04,1
00:59.4
00:00.3
64
64e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
8:17,3
01:30.8
00:00.3
65
65e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,6
00:59.9
00:00.5
65
65e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:20,1
01:33.6
00:02.8
66
66e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
5:05,9
01:01.2
00:01.3
66
66e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
8:21,0
01:34.5
00:00.9
67
67e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
5:06,7
01:02.0
00:00.8
67
67e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
8:23,7
01:37.2
00:02.7
68
68e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,7
01:02.0
68
68e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
8:25,2
01:38.7
00:01.5
69
69e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:07,7
01:03.0
00:01.0
69
69e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
8:26,5
01:40.0
00:01.3
70
70e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,9
01:05.2
00:02.2
70
70e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
8:26,6
01:40.1
00:00.1
71
71e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,9
01:07.2
00:02.0
71
71e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:26,9
01:40.4
00:00.3
72
72e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:11,9
01:07.2
72
72e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
8:28,0
01:41.5
00:01.1
73
73e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,8
01:10.1
00:02.9
73
73e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
8:28,6
01:42.1
00:00.6
74
74e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:15,1
01:10.4
00:00.3
74
74e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:29,5
01:43.0
00:00.9
75
75e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
5:16,8
01:12.1
00:01.7
75
75e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
8:31,3
01:44.8
00:01.8
76
76e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:20,7
01:16.0
00:03.9
76
76e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:40,5
01:54.0
00:09.2
77
77e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:22,3
01:17.6
00:01.6
77
77e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:45,0
01:58.5
00:04.5
78
78e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:23,3
01:18.6
00:01.0
78
78e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:49,4
02:02.9
00:04.4
79
79e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,3
01:19.6
00:01.0
79
79e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:49,6
02:03.1
00:00.2
80
80e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:26,2
01:21.5
00:01.9
80
80e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:00,5
02:14.0
00:10.9
81
81e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:30,2
01:25.5
00:04.0
81
81e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
9:01,7
02:15.2
00:01.2
82
82e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:43,5
01:38.8
00:13.3
82
82e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
9:12,7
02:26.2
00:11.0
83
83e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:45,8
01:41.1
00:02.3
83
83e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:13,7
02:27.2
00:01.0
84
84e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,8
01:42.1
00:01.0
84
84e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
9:26,6
02:40.1
00:12.9
85
85e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
5:49,0
01:44.3
00:02.2
85
85e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:31,8
02:45.3
00:05.2
86
86e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
6:15,6
02:10.9
00:26.6
86
86e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
10:03,7
03:17.2
00:31.9