25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
84 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:37,8
1
1er
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:27,8
2
2e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:39,0
00:01.2
00:01.2
2
2e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:30,0
00:02.2
00:02.2
3
3e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:39,6
00:01.8
00:00.6
3
3e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:35,2
00:07.4
00:05.2
4
4e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:39,8
00:02.0
00:00.2
4
4e
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
9:38,5
00:10.7
00:03.3
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
2:41,1
00:03.3
00:01.3
5
5e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
9:41,6
00:13.8
00:03.1
6
6e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:41,5
00:03.7
00:00.4
6
6e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,2
00:21.4
00:07.6
7
7e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:42,7
00:04.9
00:01.2
7
7e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
9:50,1
00:22.3
00:00.9
8
8e
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
ROOS Bertrand
WEHRLE Mathieu
Renault Clio
N 3
N
3
2:42,9
00:05.1
00:00.2
8
8e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:51,3
00:23.5
00:01.2
9
9e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:43,4
00:05.6
00:00.5
9
9e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:56,5
00:28.7
00:05.2
10
10e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:44,2
00:06.4
00:00.8
10
10e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:56,7
00:28.9
00:00.2
11
11e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:44,4
00:06.6
00:00.2
11
11e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
9:57,2
00:29.4
00:00.5
12
12e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:44,6
00:06.8
00:00.2
12
12e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
10:02,8
00:35.0
00:05.6
13
13e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:44,9
00:07.1
00:00.3
13
13e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:02,8
00:35.0
14
14e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
2:45,2
00:07.4
00:00.3
14
14e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:03,1
00:35.3
00:00.3
15
15e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:45,3
00:07.5
00:00.1
15
15e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
10:03,6
00:35.8
00:00.5
16
16e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:45,8
00:08.0
00:00.5
16
16e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
10:09,1
00:41.3
00:05.5
17
17e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:46,1
00:08.3
00:00.3
17
17e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
10:11,1
00:43.3
00:02.0
18
18e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:47,4
00:09.6
00:01.3
18
18e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
10:11,6
00:43.8
00:00.5
19
19e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:47,6
00:09.8
00:00.2
19
19e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
10:13,1
00:45.3
00:01.5
20
20e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:48,5
00:10.7
00:00.9
20
20e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:13,5
00:45.7
00:00.4
21
21e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
2:48,6
00:10.8
00:00.1
21
21e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:13,5
00:45.7
22
22e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:48,7
00:10.9
00:00.1
22
22e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
10:14,4
00:46.6
00:00.9
23
23e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
2:49,1
00:11.3
00:00.4
23
23e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:14,5
00:46.7
00:00.1
24
24e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
2:49,6
00:11.8
00:00.5
24
24e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
10:15,2
00:47.4
00:00.7
25
25e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:50,1
00:12.3
00:00.5
25
25e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:18,5
00:50.7
00:03.3
26
26e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:50,4
00:12.6
00:00.3
26
26e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
10:18,8
00:51.0
00:00.3
27
27e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:51,0
00:13.2
00:00.6
27
27e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
10:21,2
00:53.4
00:02.4
28
28e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:51,1
00:13.3
00:00.1
28
28e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:23,2
00:55.4
00:02.0
29
29e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:52,3
00:14.5
00:01.2
29
29e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
10:23,8
00:56.0
00:00.6
30
30e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:52,5
00:14.7
00:00.2
30
30e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:24,8
00:57.0
00:01.0
31
31e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:52,6
00:14.8
00:00.1
31
31e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
10:24,8
00:57.0
32
32e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:52,6
00:14.8
32
32e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:25,0
00:57.2
00:00.2
33
33e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,6
00:14.8
33
33e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:28,4
01:00.6
00:03.4
34
34e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:53,6
00:15.8
00:01.0
34
34e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
10:29,7
01:01.9
00:01.3
35
35e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
2:54,0
00:16.2
00:00.4
35
35e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,7
01:01.9
36
36e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
2:54,6
00:16.8
00:00.6
36
36e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
10:30,6
01:02.8
00:00.9
37
37e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:55,1
00:17.3
00:00.5
37
37e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
10:31,8
01:04.0
00:01.2
38
38e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:55,2
00:17.4
00:00.1
38
38e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:34,4
01:06.6
00:02.6
39
39e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
2:56,5
00:18.7
00:01.3
39
39e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
10:35,5
01:07.7
00:01.1
40
40e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
2:56,8
00:19.0
00:00.3
40
40e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:37,6
01:09.8
00:02.1
41
41e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
2:57,0
00:19.2
00:00.2
41
41e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
10:40,7
01:12.9
00:03.1
42
42e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:58,7
00:20.9
00:01.7
42
42e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
10:41,7
01:13.9
00:01.0
43
43e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:58,8
00:21.0
00:00.1
43
43e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:41,7
01:13.9
44
44e
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,3
00:21.5
00:00.5
44
44e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
10:42,9
01:15.1
00:01.2
45
45e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:59,7
00:21.9
00:00.4
45
45e
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
GROSJEAN Sébastien
GRISOT Mikael
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
10:44,8
01:17.0
00:01.9
46
46e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:00,9
00:23.1
00:01.2
46
46e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
10:52,4
01:24.6
00:07.6
47
47e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
3:01,2
00:23.4
00:00.3
47
47e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:52,7
01:24.9
00:00.3
48
48e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:01,5
00:23.7
00:00.3
48
48e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:55,0
01:27.2
00:02.3
49
49e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:02,6
00:24.8
00:01.1
49
49e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
10:59,6
01:31.8
00:04.6
50
50e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:03,1
00:25.3
00:00.5
50
50e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
11:03,0
01:35.2
00:03.4
51
51e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:03,2
00:25.4
00:00.1
51
51e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
11:07,0
01:39.2
00:04.0
52
52e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
3:03,3
00:25.5
00:00.1
52
52e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
11:11,5
01:43.7
00:04.5
53
53e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:03,4
00:25.6
00:00.1
53
53e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:14,5
01:46.7
00:03.0
54
54e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:03,6
00:25.8
00:00.2
54
54e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:17,8
01:50.0
00:03.3
55
55e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:04,6
00:26.8
00:01.0
55
55e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
11:20,2
01:52.4
00:02.4
56
56e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:04,8
00:27.0
00:00.2
56
56e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
11:20,3
01:52.5
00:00.1
57
57e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:04,8
00:27.0
57
57e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
11:22,1
01:54.3
00:01.8
58
58e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:04,9
00:27.1
00:00.1
58
58e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:22,2
01:54.4
00:00.1
59
59e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:05,3
00:27.5
00:00.4
59
59e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:23,3
01:55.5
00:01.1
60
60e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:05,4
00:27.6
00:00.1
60
60e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
11:26,1
01:58.3
00:02.8
61
61e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:05,7
00:27.9
00:00.3
61
61e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
11:28,2
02:00.4
00:02.1
62
62e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:06,5
00:28.7
00:00.8
62
62e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
11:29,2
02:01.4
00:01.0
63
63e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:07,5
00:29.7
00:01.0
63
63e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
11:31,8
02:04.0
00:02.6
64
64e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:07,8
00:30.0
00:00.3
64
64e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
11:32,5
02:04.7
00:00.7
65
65e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
3:08,6
00:30.8
00:00.8
65
65e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
11:32,8
02:05.0
00:00.3
66
66e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
3:08,8
00:31.0
00:00.2
66
66e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
11:33,3
02:05.5
00:00.5
67
67e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:09,2
00:31.4
00:00.4
67
67e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:34,1
02:06.3
00:00.8
68
68e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:09,3
00:31.5
00:00.1
68
68e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
11:36,5
02:08.7
00:02.4
69
69e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:10,0
00:32.2
00:00.7
69
69e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
11:39,2
02:11.4
00:02.7
70
70e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:10,9
00:33.1
00:00.9
70
70e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:39,2
02:11.4
71
71e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,2
00:33.4
00:00.3
71
71e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
11:40,6
02:12.8
00:01.4
72
72e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,3
00:33.5
00:00.1
72
72e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
11:41,2
02:13.4
00:00.6
73
73e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,3
00:34.5
00:01.0
73
73e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
11:44,5
02:16.7
00:03.3
74
74e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:12,3
00:34.5
74
74e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:51,7
02:23.9
00:07.2
75
75e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,6
00:34.8
00:00.3
75
75e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:07,1
02:39.3
00:15.4
76
76e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:14,8
00:37.0
00:02.2
76
76e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
12:10,3
02:42.5
00:03.2
77
77e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:17,5
00:39.7
00:02.7
77
77e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:11,9
02:44.1
00:01.6
78
78e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,0
00:40.2
00:00.5
78
78e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
12:18,5
02:50.7
00:06.6
79
79e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:22,5
00:44.7
00:04.5
79
79e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
12:24,0
02:56.2
00:05.5
80
80e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,7
00:44.9
00:00.2
80
80e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
12:36,4
03:08.6
00:12.4
81
81e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:24,4
00:46.6
00:01.7
81
81e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:51,0
03:23.2
00:14.6
82
82e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:32,9
00:55.1
00:08.5
82
82e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
13:10,9
03:43.1
00:19.9
83
83e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,1
01:01.3
00:06.2
83
83e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
13:36,6
04:08.8
00:25.7
84
84e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
4:15,4
01:37.6
00:36.3
84
84e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
14:00,4
04:32.6
00:23.8