25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
82 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:05,2
1
1er
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:33,0
2
2e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:05,7
00:00.5
00:00.5
2
2e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:40,9
00:07.9
00:07.9
3
3e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:10,9
00:05.7
00:05.2
3
3e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
13:40,9
00:07.9
4
4e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
4:11,9
00:06.7
00:01.0
4
4e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
13:53,5
00:20.5
00:12.6
5
5e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:16,2
00:11.0
00:04.3
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
14:09,8
00:36.8
00:16.3
6
6e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:19,0
00:13.8
00:02.8
6
6e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
14:10,4
00:37.4
00:00.6
7
7e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:19,1
00:13.9
00:00.1
7
7e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:12,9
00:39.9
00:02.5
8
8e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,7
00:14.5
00:00.6
8
8e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
14:20,4
00:47.4
00:07.5
9
9e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:23,8
00:18.6
00:04.1
9
9e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
14:21,8
00:48.8
00:01.4
10
10e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:23,9
00:18.7
00:00.1
10
10e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
14:27,6
00:54.6
00:05.8
11
11e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:23,9
00:18.7
11
11e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:28,6
00:55.6
00:01.0
12
12e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:24,0
00:18.8
00:00.1
12
12e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:29,3
00:56.3
00:00.7
13
13e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:25,5
00:20.3
00:01.5
13
13e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:33,0
01:00.0
00:03.7
14
14e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:26,3
00:21.1
00:00.8
14
14e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
14:35,9
01:02.9
00:02.9
15
15e
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
CHOLLEY Yannick
POIROT Baptiste
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
4:26,5
00:21.3
00:00.2
15
15e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
14:38,2
01:05.2
00:02.3
16
16e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:26,8
00:21.6
00:00.3
16
16e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
14:40,8
01:07.8
00:02.6
17
17e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:27,0
00:21.8
00:00.2
17
17e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
14:41,7
01:08.7
00:00.9
18
18e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
4:27,7
00:22.5
00:00.7
18
18e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
14:44,2
01:11.2
00:02.5
19
19e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
4:28,4
00:23.2
00:00.7
19
19e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:46,7
01:13.7
00:02.5
20
20e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
4:30,1
00:24.9
00:01.7
20
20e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
14:49,6
01:16.6
00:02.9
21
21e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:31,1
00:25.9
00:01.0
21
21e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
14:49,9
01:16.9
00:00.3
22
22e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,2
00:27.0
00:01.1
22
22e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:51,3
01:18.3
00:01.4
23
23e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:32,5
00:27.3
00:00.3
23
23e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
14:52,5
01:19.5
00:01.2
24
24e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:33,2
00:28.0
00:00.7
24
24e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
14:53,1
01:20.1
00:00.6
25
25e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,4
00:28.2
00:00.2
25
25e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
14:53,7
01:20.7
00:00.6
26
26e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
4:34,9
00:29.7
00:01.5
26
26e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:55,4
01:22.4
00:01.7
27
27e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
4:36,1
00:30.9
00:01.2
27
27e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:57,0
01:24.0
00:01.6
28
28e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:36,2
00:31.0
00:00.1
28
28e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
14:57,0
01:24.0
29
29e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:36,4
00:31.2
00:00.2
29
29e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:57,5
01:24.5
00:00.5
30
30e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:37,8
00:32.6
00:01.4
30
30e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:59,6
01:26.6
00:02.1
31
31e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:37,9
00:32.7
00:00.1
31
31e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
15:02,6
01:29.6
00:03.0
32
32e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,5
00:33.3
00:00.6
32
32e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
15:07,9
01:34.9
00:05.3
33
33e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
4:38,7
00:33.5
00:00.2
33
33e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:08,5
01:35.5
00:00.6
34
34e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:38,8
00:33.6
00:00.1
34
34e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:13,8
01:40.8
00:05.3
35
35e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,8
00:33.6
35
35e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
15:15,8
01:42.8
00:02.0
36
36e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
4:40,3
00:35.1
00:01.5
36
36e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
15:16,3
01:43.3
00:00.5
37
37e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
4:42,3
00:37.1
00:02.0
37
37e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
15:18,0
01:45.0
00:01.7
38
38e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:44,3
00:39.1
00:02.0
38
38e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
15:18,7
01:45.7
00:00.7
39
39e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,3
00:40.1
00:01.0
39
39e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
15:23,0
01:50.0
00:04.3
40
40e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,7
00:40.5
00:00.4
40
40e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
15:31,3
01:58.3
00:08.3
41
41e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:46,8
00:41.6
00:01.1
41
41e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
15:39,2
02:06.2
00:07.9
42
42e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
4:47,4
00:42.2
00:00.6
42
42e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:40,7
02:07.7
00:01.5
43
43e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
4:49,6
00:44.4
00:02.2
43
43e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:43,1
02:10.1
00:02.4
44
44e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:50,4
00:45.2
00:00.8
44
44e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
15:45,8
02:12.8
00:02.7
45
45e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,5
00:47.3
00:02.1
45
45e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
15:53,9
02:20.9
00:08.1
46
46e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:54,3
00:49.1
00:01.8
46
46e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
15:54,0
02:21.0
00:00.1
47
47e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
4:54,4
00:49.2
00:00.1
47
47e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:00,4
02:27.4
00:06.4
48
48e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,8
00:51.6
00:02.4
48
48e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
16:02,1
02:29.1
00:01.7
49
49e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
4:59,1
00:53.9
00:02.3
49
49e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
16:09,0
02:36.0
00:06.9
50
50e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:59,9
00:54.7
00:00.8
50
50e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:15,8
02:42.8
00:06.8
51
51e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:01,3
00:56.1
00:01.4
51
51e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:15,8
02:42.8
52
52e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:02,0
00:56.8
00:00.7
52
52e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
16:16,4
02:43.4
00:00.6
53
53e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,1
00:56.9
00:00.1
53
53e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
16:16,8
02:43.8
00:00.4
54
54e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,0
00:57.8
00:00.9
54
54e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
16:24,5
02:51.5
00:07.7
55
55e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,4
00:58.2
00:00.4
55
55e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:26,0
02:53.0
00:01.5
56
56e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:03,8
00:58.6
00:00.4
56
56e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
16:26,6
02:53.6
00:00.6
57
57e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:03,9
00:58.7
00:00.1
57
57e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
16:28,3
02:55.3
00:01.7
58
58e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
5:04,0
00:58.8
00:00.1
58
58e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
16:33,6
03:00.6
00:05.3
59
59e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
5:05,3
01:00.1
00:01.3
59
59e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
16:35,4
03:02.4
00:01.8
60
60e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
5:06,4
01:01.2
00:01.1
60
60e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
16:35,5
03:02.5
00:00.1
61
61e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
5:07,5
01:02.3
00:01.1
61
61e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
16:35,7
03:02.7
00:00.2
62
62e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:07,9
01:02.7
00:00.4
62
62e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:36,0
03:03.0
00:00.3
63
63e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,0
01:02.8
00:00.1
63
63e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
16:36,4
03:03.4
00:00.4
64
64e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
5:12,5
01:07.3
00:04.5
64
64e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
16:37,1
03:04.1
00:00.7
65
65e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,2
01:08.0
00:00.7
65
65e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
16:44,6
03:11.6
00:07.5
66
66e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:15,4
01:10.2
00:02.2
66
66e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
16:51,6
03:18.6
00:07.0
67
67e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:16,0
01:10.8
00:00.6
67
67e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
16:56,0
03:23.0
00:04.4
68
68e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
5:16,1
01:10.9
00:00.1
68
68e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
16:57,7
03:24.7
00:01.7
69
69e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,9
01:11.7
00:00.8
69
69e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
16:58,1
03:25.1
00:00.4
70
70e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
5:18,8
01:13.6
00:01.9
70
70e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
17:01,9
03:28.9
00:03.8
71
71e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:19,6
01:14.4
00:00.8
71
71e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:15,3
03:42.3
00:13.4
72
72e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:21,9
01:16.7
00:02.3
72
72e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
17:22,8
03:49.8
00:07.5
73
73e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:23,6
01:18.4
00:01.7
73
73e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:23,1
03:50.1
00:00.3
74
74e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:30,7
01:25.5
00:07.1
74
74e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
17:27,4
03:54.4
00:04.3
75
75e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
5:39,8
01:34.6
00:09.1
75
75e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:31,5
03:58.5
00:04.1
76
76e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:43,1
01:37.9
00:03.3
76
76e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
17:33,9
04:00.9
00:02.4
77
77e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:44,1
01:38.9
00:01.0
77
77e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
18:16,2
04:43.2
00:42.3
78
78e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
5:55,1
01:49.9
00:11.0
78
78e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
18:34,1
05:01.1
00:17.9
79
79e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:01,4
01:56.2
00:06.3
79
79e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:12,3
05:39.3
00:38.2
80
80e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,7
01:59.5
00:03.3
80
80e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
19:31,7
05:58.7
00:19.4
81
81e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
6:55,9
02:50.7
00:51.2
81
81e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
20:56,3
07:23.3
01:24.6
82
82e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
22:19,1
18:13.9
15:23.2
82
82e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
34:22,3
20:49.3
13:26.0