25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
25ème Rallye Régional des Vallées
Coupe de France 2010 - Championnat Régional du Comité
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
81 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:36,3
1
1er
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:11,4
2
2e
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
JOLE Damien
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:38,4
00:02.1
00:02.1
2
2e
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
VOIRIN Pascal
MARGAINE Nadine
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
16:17,2
00:05.8
00:05.8
3
3e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
2:38,9
00:02.6
00:00.5
3
3e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
16:19,9
00:08.5
00:02.7
4
4e
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
FERRY Romain
BAYEZ Sandy
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:39,0
00:02.7
00:00.1
4
4e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
16:35,7
00:24.3
00:15.8
5
5e
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
FRITSCH Jonathan
DUVAL Guillaume
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
2:42,2
00:05.9
00:03.2
5
5e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
16:54,2
00:42.8
00:18.5
6
6e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:42,3
00:06.0
00:00.1
6
6e
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
PIODI Fabien
GOLLET Armelle
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:55,2
00:43.8
00:01.0
7
7e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:43,1
00:06.8
00:00.8
7
7e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
16:55,4
00:44.0
00:00.2
8
8e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:43,3
00:07.0
00:00.2
8
8e
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
DUCHENE Pierre Emile
GENET Alice
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
17:03,7
00:52.3
00:08.3
9
9e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:44,3
00:08.0
00:01.0
9
9e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
17:09,3
00:57.9
00:05.6
10
10e
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
JEUDY Ludovic
JEUDY Xavier
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
2:44,4
00:08.1
00:00.1
10
10e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:15,4
01:04.0
00:06.1
11
11e
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
FAIVRE Clement
LAMBERT Michel
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:45,0
00:08.7
00:00.6
11
11e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
17:17,8
01:06.4
00:02.4
12
12e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:45,1
00:08.8
00:00.1
12
12e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:22,9
01:11.5
00:05.1
13
13e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:46,0
00:09.7
00:00.9
13
13e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
17:25,8
01:14.4
00:02.9
14
14e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
2:46,7
00:10.4
00:00.7
14
14e
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
HENRY Gérald
CHASSARD Anthony
Renault Clio Williams
A 7
A
7
17:28,5
01:17.1
00:02.7
15
15e
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
KESSLER Johann
BRONNER Kévin
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
2:46,8
00:10.5
00:00.1
15
15e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
17:30,0
01:18.6
00:01.5
16
16e
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KEMPF Jean-Michel
GRANDEMANGE Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:47,5
00:11.2
00:00.7
16
16e
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
DURR Jean-Marc
LEIDEMER Eric
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:31,8
01:20.4
00:01.8
17
17e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,4
00:12.1
00:00.9
17
17e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
17:33,8
01:22.4
00:02.0
18
18e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:49,0
00:12.7
00:00.6
18
18e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:34,0
01:22.6
00:00.2
19
19e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:49,2
00:12.9
00:00.2
19
19e
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
MATHIEU Pascal
MATHIEU Denise
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
17:35,6
01:24.2
00:01.6
20
20e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
2:49,8
00:13.5
00:00.6
20
20e
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIGOUROUX Patrice
BOUVIER Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
17:35,9
01:24.5
00:00.3
21
21e
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FERRY Pierre Adrien
NICOLAS Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:49,8
00:13.5
21
21e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
17:37,3
01:25.9
00:01.4
22
22e
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
DAVAL Gregory
DAVAL Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:49,9
00:13.6
00:00.1
22
22e
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
KIEFFER Laurent
CATTANT Philippe
Porsche GT3 RS
GT 10
GT
10
17:37,4
01:26.0
00:00.1
23
23e
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FEUTRAY Georges
VALLOT Céline
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6
A
6
2:49,9
00:13.6
23
23e
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
MORESI Gaëtan
VANIER Sandra
Renault Megane
FA 7
FA
7
17:43,7
01:32.3
00:06.3
24
24e
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
POIROT Laurent
BROT David
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:50,2
00:13.9
00:00.3
24
24e
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HENRY Damien
AUGIER Pascale
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:44,4
01:33.0
00:00.7
25
25e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:50,8
00:14.5
00:00.6
25
25e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:45,4
01:34.0
00:01.0
26
26e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
2:51,4
00:15.1
00:00.6
26
26e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
17:45,6
01:34.2
00:00.2
27
27e
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
EHRHARDT Frederic
DINTINGER Laure
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
2:51,9
00:15.6
00:00.5
27
27e
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
AIZIER Frederic
COLLIN Elodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:48,0
01:36.6
00:02.4
28
28e
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
WENDLING Yanick
VALENTIN Anthony
Peugeot 106
N 2
N
2
2:52,1
00:15.8
00:00.2
28
28e
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
POULET Camille
GEHANT Jeremy
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:48,3
01:36.9
00:00.3
29
29e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
2:52,1
00:15.8
29
29e
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
VILLEMIN Maxime
HARASZTI Romain
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
17:48,4
01:37.0
00:00.1
30
30e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,5
00:16.2
00:00.4
30
30e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
17:56,8
01:45.4
00:08.4
31
31e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
2:52,9
00:16.6
00:00.4
31
31e
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
HAUSWALD Frederic
SCHILCHTER Kevin
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
18:01,4
01:50.0
00:04.6
32
32e
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
MONTEMONT Christophe
VAUTHIER Emilien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:54,1
00:17.8
00:01.2
32
32e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
18:07,3
01:55.9
00:05.9
33
33e
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
VALENCE Francis
JUIF Johnny
Renault Super 5
F2 14
F2
14
2:54,2
00:17.9
00:00.1
33
33e
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
PETIT Patrice
FAIVRE Sylvie
Peugeot 206 RCC
F2 14
F2
14
18:10,5
01:59.1
00:03.2
34
34e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
2:55,7
00:19.4
00:01.5
34
34e
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
SCHUTZ Patrice
HAEFFELIN Christelle
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
18:10,8
01:59.4
00:00.3
35
35e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
2:55,9
00:19.6
00:00.2
35
35e
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
AUBRY Arnaud
FAIVRE Emeline
Peugeot 106 S16
A 6
A
6
18:11,7
02:00.3
00:00.9
36
36e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:56,2
00:19.9
00:00.3
36
36e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
18:13,8
02:02.4
00:02.1
37
37e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
2:56,9
00:20.6
00:00.7
37
37e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
18:18,4
02:07.0
00:04.6
38
38e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
2:58,6
00:22.3
00:01.7
38
38e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
18:21,8
02:10.4
00:03.4
39
39e
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Fabrice
DEFEUX Gregory
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
2:58,8
00:22.5
00:00.2
39
39e
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
REMY Fabien
REMY Loic
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
18:28,2
02:16.8
00:06.4
40
40e
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
MARTIN Erwann
BUREY Guillaume
Peugeot 106
F2 12
F2
12
2:59,1
00:22.8
00:00.3
40
40e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
18:40,0
02:28.6
00:11.8
41
41e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
2:59,1
00:22.8
41
41e
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
ORIEL Gregory
THIRIET Michael
Renault Clio
A 7
A
7
18:41,5
02:30.1
00:01.5
42
42e
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
OWCZARSKI Jerome
CHIERICATO Nicolas
Peugeot 106
A 5
A
5
2:59,4
00:23.1
00:00.3
42
42e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
18:41,7
02:30.3
00:00.2
43
43e
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
COURTOY Cyril
PINOT Murielle
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:00,0
00:23.7
00:00.6
43
43e
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
BADIN Julien
LANTHERMANN Jeremy
Peugeot 306
F2 14
F2
14
18:43,7
02:32.3
00:02.0
44
44e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:00,5
00:24.2
00:00.5
44
44e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
18:46,0
02:34.6
00:02.3
45
45e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
3:00,8
00:24.5
00:00.3
45
45e
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
GERARD Aurelien
ROGER Jerome
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:56,6
02:45.2
00:10.6
46
46e
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
MARTIN Damien
RICHARD Benoît
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:00,8
00:24.5
46
46e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
18:56,6
02:45.2
47
47e
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
VIRICEL Johanes
BALLAND Laëtitia
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:01,0
00:24.7
00:00.2
47
47e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
19:03,3
02:51.9
00:06.7
48
48e
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
LEGROS Kévin
ARNOULD Emilie
Peugeot 106 XSI
A 6
A
6
3:01,2
00:24.9
00:00.2
48
48e
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
PINOT Jerome
SIMONIN Anthony
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:16,3
03:04.9
00:13.0
49
49e
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
SLABY Timothee
CLAUDEL Marion
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:02,1
00:25.8
00:00.9
49
49e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:16,8
03:05.4
00:00.5
50
50e
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
BELEY Eddy
GAINET Aline
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:02,6
00:26.3
00:00.5
50
50e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:24,0
03:12.6
00:07.2
51
51e
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Olivier
GRANDMOUGIN Hélène
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:02,9
00:26.6
00:00.3
51
51e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
19:24,3
03:12.9
00:00.3
52
52e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,4
00:27.1
00:00.5
52
52e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:25,6
03:14.2
00:01.3
53
53e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:03,5
00:27.2
00:00.1
53
53e
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
CHARTON Aurelien
GROSJEAN Cédric
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
19:27,4
03:16.0
00:01.8
54
54e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:03,9
00:27.6
00:00.4
54
54e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
19:32,3
03:20.9
00:04.9
55
55e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:05,8
00:29.5
00:01.9
55
55e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
19:35,7
03:24.3
00:03.4
56
56e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,9
00:29.6
00:00.1
56
56e
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
DANIEL Christian
LECOMTE Stephane
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
19:35,7
03:24.3
57
57e
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
NIHOTTE Jérôme
FERRO Bernard
Peugeot 206
A 6K
A
6K
3:07,5
00:31.2
00:01.6
57
57e
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
VAREILHES Fabrice
CHOLLEY Kévin
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
19:37,1
03:25.7
00:01.4
58
58e
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
LINCK Sébastien
STRASSER Philippe
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:07,8
00:31.5
00:00.3
58
58e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:38,2
03:26.8
00:01.1
59
59e
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
RINGUEY Guillaume
MAREY Fabien
Peugeot 205
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,8
00:31.5
59
59e
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
SIMONIN Amaury
DAVAL Guillaume
Peugeot 309
F2 14
F2
14
19:38,8
03:27.4
00:00.6
60
60e
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESSERTENNE Etienne
SIMONIN David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:08,2
00:31.9
00:00.4
60
60e
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
QUINTANE Jerome
SKIERSKI Joel
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
19:42,3
03:30.9
00:03.5
61
61e
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
KUBLER Fabien
STELLA Jessica
Citroën Saxo
N 2
N
2
3:09,1
00:32.8
00:00.9
61
61e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
19:45,6
03:34.2
00:03.3
62
62e
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MONTEMONT Rémi
MONTEMONT Xavier
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:09,2
00:32.9
00:00.1
62
62e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:45,6
03:34.2
63
63e
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
LEMBERGER Adrien
BRUNNER Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:09,6
00:33.3
00:00.4
63
63e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
19:48,8
03:37.4
00:03.2
64
64e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:09,9
00:33.6
00:00.3
64
64e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
19:55,8
03:44.4
00:07.0
65
65e
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
ROUSSEL Benoit
RICCI Damien
Peugeot 106
FN 1
FN
1
3:10,1
00:33.8
00:00.2
65
65e
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
EPPLIN Ludovic
CARTADE Aurore
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
19:57,4
03:46.0
00:01.6
66
66e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:10,8
00:34.5
00:00.7
66
66e
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
HESTIN Jean-Luc
HESTIN Hervé
Ford Escort RS 1600
F2 13
F2
13
19:58,5
03:47.1
00:01.1
67
67e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
3:10,9
00:34.6
00:00.1
67
67e
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
RICHARD Sébastien
CARDOT Fabien
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:59,9
03:48.5
00:01.4
68
68e
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
CHEVRIER Sylvain
TOUSSAINT Vincent
Peugeot 306
FA 7
FA
7
3:11,2
00:34.9
00:00.3
68
68e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:09,8
03:58.4
00:09.9
69
69e
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MADIOT Frédéric
COULOT Gaëtan
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,7
00:35.4
00:00.5
69
69e
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
GRANDMOUGIN Laurent
GRANDMOUGIN Patrice
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:11,8
04:00.4
00:02.0
70
70e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,8
00:35.5
00:00.1
70
70e
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
NASAZZI François
PETITJEAN Frédéric
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:26,1
04:14.7
00:14.3
71
71e
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
GONZALEZ Yann
DESSY Claire-Marie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:12,2
00:35.9
00:00.4
71
71e
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
WOLFF Bruno
GABRION Gaetan
Renault 11
F2 14
F2
14
20:33,7
04:22.3
00:07.6
72
72e
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
MONCHABLON Sébastien
MARCHAL Cyrille
Citroën AX
F2 12
F2
12
3:13,1
00:36.8
00:00.9
72
72e
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
BERNET Sylvain
GALLAIRE Eloi
Ford RS 2000
F2 14
F2
14
20:39,2
04:27.8
00:05.5
73
73e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:14,7
00:38.4
00:01.6
73
73e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:39,9
04:28.5
00:00.7
74
74e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:15,1
00:38.8
00:00.4
74
74e
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
DURPOIX Cyrille
DURPOIX David
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:49,0
04:37.6
00:09.1
75
75e
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
NIKLAUS Nicolas
FAIVRE Jeremy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:16,8
00:40.5
00:01.7
75
75e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:52,7
04:41.3
00:03.7
76
76e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:19,2
00:42.9
00:02.4
76
76e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
21:35,7
05:24.3
00:43.0
77
77e
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
REMY Denis
MARTIN David
Peugeot 205
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,5
00:43.2
00:00.3
77
77e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
21:59,7
05:48.3
00:24.0
78
78e
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
BAUDONCOURT Renaud
HILDENBRAND Nicolas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:21,2
00:44.9
00:01.7
78
78e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
22:53,7
06:42.3
00:54.0
79
79e
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
CATANIA Stéphane
PONGAN Jean-Christophe
Samba Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:25,6
00:49.3
00:04.4
79
79e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
23:06,2
06:54.8
00:12.5
80
80e
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VERNE Stephanie
MINERY Audrey
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:34,5
00:58.2
00:08.9
80
80e
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
GREMILLET Daniel
MANGEOLLE Christel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
24:15,5
08:04.1
01:09.3
81
81e
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
HANTZ Jérôme
POIROT Romain
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:41,4
01:05.1
00:06.9
81
81e
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
HILDENBRAND Guillaume
CHRISTIAN Etienne
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
37:37,0
21:25.6
13:21.5