52ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
176 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:22,090
1
1er
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:22,090
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,055
00:01.965
00:01.965
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,055
00:01.965
00:01.965
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,206
00:03.116
00:01.151
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:25,206
00:03.116
00:01.151
4
4e
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:31,119
00:09.029
00:05.913
4
4e
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:31,119
00:09.029
00:05.913
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:31,533
00:09.443
00:00.414
5
5e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:31,533
00:09.443
00:00.414
6
6e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:31,947
00:09.857
00:00.414
6
6e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:31,947
00:09.857
00:00.414
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:33,014
00:10.924
00:01.067
7
7e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:33,014
00:10.924
00:01.067
8
8e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:33,158
00:11.068
00:00.144
8
8e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:33,158
00:11.068
00:00.144
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,850
00:11.760
00:00.692
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,850
00:11.760
00:00.692
10
10e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:34,105
00:12.015
00:00.255
10
10e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:34,105
00:12.015
00:00.255
11
11e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,460
00:15.370
00:03.355
11
11e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,460
00:15.370
00:03.355
12
12e
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,934
00:15.844
00:00.474
12
12e
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,934
00:15.844
00:00.474
13
13e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,371
00:16.281
00:00.437
13
13e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:38,371
00:16.281
00:00.437
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,580
00:16.490
00:00.209
14
14e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
2:38,580
00:16.490
00:00.209
15
15e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,069
00:16.979
00:00.489
15
15e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,069
00:16.979
00:00.489
16
16e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,158
00:17.068
00:00.089
16
16e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,158
00:17.068
00:00.089
17
17e
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:39,251
00:17.161
00:00.093
17
17e
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:39,251
00:17.161
00:00.093
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,991
00:17.901
00:00.740
18
18e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,991
00:17.901
00:00.740
19
19e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,268
00:19.178
00:01.277
19
19e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,268
00:19.178
00:01.277
20
20e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,293
00:19.203
00:00.025
20
20e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
2:41,293
00:19.203
00:00.025
21
21e
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
DE 1
DE
1
2:41,323
00:19.233
00:00.030
21
21e
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
DE 1
DE
1
2:41,323
00:19.233
00:00.030
22
22e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,604
00:19.514
00:00.281
22
22e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:41,604
00:19.514
00:00.281
23
23e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:41,845
00:19.755
00:00.241
23
23e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:41,845
00:19.755
00:00.241
24
24e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:42,023
00:19.933
00:00.178
24
24e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:42,023
00:19.933
00:00.178
25
25e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,331
00:20.241
00:00.308
25
25e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,331
00:20.241
00:00.308
26
26e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,428
00:20.338
00:00.097
26
26e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,428
00:20.338
00:00.097
27
27e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:42,676
00:20.586
00:00.248
27
27e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:42,676
00:20.586
00:00.248
28
28e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:42,938
00:20.848
00:00.262
28
28e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:42,938
00:20.848
00:00.262
29
29e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,736
00:22.646
00:01.798
29
29e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,736
00:22.646
00:01.798
30
30e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,218
00:23.128
00:00.482
30
30e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:45,218
00:23.128
00:00.482
31
31e
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:46,614
00:24.524
00:01.396
31
31e
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:46,614
00:24.524
00:01.396
32
32e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:46,627
00:24.537
00:00.013
32
32e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:46,627
00:24.537
00:00.013
33
33e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:46,636
00:24.546
00:00.009
33
33e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:46,636
00:24.546
00:00.009
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:46,856
00:24.766
00:00.220
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:46,856
00:24.766
00:00.220
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,031
00:24.941
00:00.175
35
35e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,031
00:24.941
00:00.175
36
36e
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,068
00:24.978
00:00.037
36
36e
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,068
00:24.978
00:00.037
37
37e
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,124
00:25.034
00:00.056
37
37e
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,124
00:25.034
00:00.056
38
38e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:47,354
00:25.264
00:00.230
38
38e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:47,354
00:25.264
00:00.230
39
39e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
DE 2
DE
2
2:47,728
00:25.638
00:00.374
39
39e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
DE 2
DE
2
2:47,728
00:25.638
00:00.374
40
40e
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,832
00:25.742
00:00.104
40
40e
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,832
00:25.742
00:00.104
41
41e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:47,909
00:25.819
00:00.077
41
41e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:47,909
00:25.819
00:00.077
42
42e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:48,170
00:26.080
00:00.261
42
42e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:48,170
00:26.080
00:00.261
43
43e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,801
00:26.711
00:00.631
43
43e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:48,801
00:26.711
00:00.631
44
44e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,084
00:26.994
00:00.283
44
44e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,084
00:26.994
00:00.283
45
45e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,620
00:27.530
00:00.536
45
45e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,620
00:27.530
00:00.536
46
46e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:49,658
00:27.568
00:00.038
46
46e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:49,658
00:27.568
00:00.038
47
47e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:50,046
00:27.956
00:00.388
47
47e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:50,046
00:27.956
00:00.388
48
48e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
2:50,792
00:28.702
00:00.746
48
48e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
2:50,792
00:28.702
00:00.746
49
49e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,040
00:29.950
00:01.248
49
49e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:52,040
00:29.950
00:01.248
50
50e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:52,545
00:30.455
00:00.505
50
50e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:52,545
00:30.455
00:00.505
51
51e
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3.
E2SC
3.
2:52,734
00:30.644
00:00.189
51
51e
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3.
E2SC
3.
2:52,734
00:30.644
00:00.189
52
52e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,186
00:31.096
00:00.452
52
52e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:53,186
00:31.096
00:00.452
53
53e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:53,771
00:31.681
00:00.585
53
53e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:53,771
00:31.681
00:00.585
54
54e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:53,895
00:31.805
00:00.124
54
54e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:53,895
00:31.805
00:00.124
55
55e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,299
00:32.209
00:00.404
55
55e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,299
00:32.209
00:00.404
56
56e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,663
00:32.573
00:00.364
56
56e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,663
00:32.573
00:00.364
57
57e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:54,771
00:32.681
00:00.108
57
57e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:54,771
00:32.681
00:00.108
58
58e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:54,856
00:32.766
00:00.085
58
58e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:54,856
00:32.766
00:00.085
59
59e
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,316
00:33.226
00:00.460
59
59e
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,316
00:33.226
00:00.460
60
60e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,512
00:33.422
00:00.196
60
60e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,512
00:33.422
00:00.196
61
61e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:55,651
00:33.561
00:00.139
61
61e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:55,651
00:33.561
00:00.139
62
62e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:55,834
00:33.744
00:00.183
62
62e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:55,834
00:33.744
00:00.183
63
63e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
2:56,409
00:34.319
00:00.575
63
63e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
2:56,409
00:34.319
00:00.575
64
64e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:56,677
00:34.587
00:00.268
64
64e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:56,677
00:34.587
00:00.268
65
65e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:57,513
00:35.423
00:00.836
65
65e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:57,513
00:35.423
00:00.836
66
66e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:57,517
00:35.427
00:00.004
66
66e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:57,517
00:35.427
00:00.004
67
67e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:57,987
00:35.897
00:00.470
67
67e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:57,987
00:35.897
00:00.470
68
68e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:58,127
00:36.037
00:00.140
68
68e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:58,127
00:36.037
00:00.140
69
69e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,349
00:36.259
00:00.222
69
69e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,349
00:36.259
00:00.222
70
70e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
2:58,363
00:36.273
00:00.014
70
70e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
2:58,363
00:36.273
00:00.014
71
71e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,963
00:36.873
00:00.600
71
71e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
GTTS
GTTS
2:58,963
00:36.873
00:00.600
72
72e
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:00,331
00:38.241
00:01.368
72
72e
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:00,331
00:38.241
00:01.368
73
73e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,941
00:38.851
00:00.610
73
73e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,941
00:38.851
00:00.610
74
74e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
3:00,959
00:38.869
00:00.018
74
74e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
3:00,959
00:38.869
00:00.018
75
75e
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,041
00:38.951
00:00.082
75
75e
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,041
00:38.951
00:00.082
76
76e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,094
00:39.004
00:00.053
76
76e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,094
00:39.004
00:00.053
77
77e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
3:01,600
00:39.510
00:00.506
77
77e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
3:01,600
00:39.510
00:00.506
78
78e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:02,016
00:39.926
00:00.416
78
78e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:02,016
00:39.926
00:00.416
79
79e
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
3:02,082
00:39.992
00:00.066
79
79e
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
3:02,082
00:39.992
00:00.066
80
80e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,118
00:40.028
00:00.036
80
80e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,118
00:40.028
00:00.036
81
81e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
CN 1
CN
1
3:02,465
00:40.375
00:00.347
81
81e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
CN 1
CN
1
3:02,465
00:40.375
00:00.347
82
82e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,468
00:40.378
00:00.003
82
82e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,468
00:40.378
00:00.003
83
83e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,604
00:40.514
00:00.136
83
83e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,604
00:40.514
00:00.136
84
84e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2
F2
2
3:03,347
00:41.257
00:00.743
84
84e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2
F2
2
3:03,347
00:41.257
00:00.743
85
85e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:03,561
00:41.471
00:00.214
85
85e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:03,561
00:41.471
00:00.214
86
86e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:03,661
00:41.571
00:00.100
86
86e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:03,661
00:41.571
00:00.100
87
87e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
3:03,979
00:41.889
00:00.318
87
87e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
3:03,979
00:41.889
00:00.318
88
88e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:04,819
00:42.729
00:00.840
88
88e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:04,819
00:42.729
00:00.840
89
89e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:05,006
00:42.916
00:00.187
89
89e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:05,006
00:42.916
00:00.187
90
90e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,007
00:42.917
00:00.001
90
90e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:05,007
00:42.917
00:00.001
91
91e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:05,066
00:42.976
00:00.059
91
91e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
3:05,066
00:42.976
00:00.059
92
92e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:05,099
00:43.009
00:00.033
92
92e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:05,099
00:43.009
00:00.033
93
93e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
3:05,560
00:43.470
00:00.461
93
93e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
3:05,560
00:43.470
00:00.461
94
94e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:06,537
00:44.447
00:00.977
94
94e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:06,537
00:44.447
00:00.977
95
95e
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
A 4
A
4
3:06,549
00:44.459
00:00.012
95
95e
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
A 4
A
4
3:06,549
00:44.459
00:00.012
96
96e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,308
00:45.218
00:00.759
96
96e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,308
00:45.218
00:00.759
97
97e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:07,469
00:45.379
00:00.161
97
97e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:07,469
00:45.379
00:00.161
98
98e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,507
00:45.417
00:00.038
98
98e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:07,507
00:45.417
00:00.038
99
99e
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:07,641
00:45.551
00:00.134
99
99e
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:07,641
00:45.551
00:00.134
100
100e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,659
00:45.569
00:00.018
100
100e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,659
00:45.569
00:00.018
101
101e
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:08,297
00:46.207
00:00.638
101
101e
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:08,297
00:46.207
00:00.638
102
102e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:08,410
00:46.320
00:00.113
102
102e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:08,410
00:46.320
00:00.113
103
103e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:08,630
00:46.540
00:00.220
103
103e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:08,630
00:46.540
00:00.220
104
104e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:08,818
00:46.728
00:00.188
104
104e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:08,818
00:46.728
00:00.188
105
105e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,975
00:46.885
00:00.157
105
105e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,975
00:46.885
00:00.157
106
106e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:09,347
00:47.257
00:00.372
106
106e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:09,347
00:47.257
00:00.372
107
107e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:09,423
00:47.333
00:00.076
107
107e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:09,423
00:47.333
00:00.076
108
108e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:09,590
00:47.500
00:00.167
108
108e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:09,590
00:47.500
00:00.167
109
109e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:09,678
00:47.588
00:00.088
109
109e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:09,678
00:47.588
00:00.088
110
110e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:09,719
00:47.629
00:00.041
110
110e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:09,719
00:47.629
00:00.041
111
111e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
3:09,728
00:47.638
00:00.009
111
111e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
3:09,728
00:47.638
00:00.009
112
112e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:09,766
00:47.676
00:00.038
112
112e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:09,766
00:47.676
00:00.038
113
113e
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:10,879
00:48.789
00:01.113
113
113e
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:10,879
00:48.789
00:01.113
114
114e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CM
CM
3:11,018
00:48.928
00:00.139
114
114e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CM
CM
3:11,018
00:48.928
00:00.139
115
115e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,088
00:48.998
00:00.070
115
115e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,088
00:48.998
00:00.070
116
116e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,117
00:49.027
00:00.029
116
116e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,117
00:49.027
00:00.029
117
117e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:11,250
00:49.160
00:00.133
117
117e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:11,250
00:49.160
00:00.133
118
118e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,582
00:49.492
00:00.332
118
118e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,582
00:49.492
00:00.332
119
119e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:11,649
00:49.559
00:00.067
119
119e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:11,649
00:49.559
00:00.067
120
120e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:11,856
00:49.766
00:00.207
120
120e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:11,856
00:49.766
00:00.207
121
121e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:12,054
00:49.964
00:00.198
121
121e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:12,054
00:49.964
00:00.198
122
122e
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
3:12,505
00:50.415
00:00.451
122
122e
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
3:12,505
00:50.415
00:00.451
123
123e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:12,696
00:50.606
00:00.191
123
123e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:12,696
00:50.606
00:00.191
124
124e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:12,920
00:50.830
00:00.224
124
124e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:12,920
00:50.830
00:00.224
125
125e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:13,005
00:50.915
00:00.085
125
125e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:13,005
00:50.915
00:00.085
126
126e
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
3:13,582
00:51.492
00:00.577
126
126e
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
3:13,582
00:51.492
00:00.577
127
127e
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GTTS
GTTS
3:13,712
00:51.622
00:00.130
127
127e
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GTTS
GTTS
3:13,712
00:51.622
00:00.130
128
128e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:13,818
00:51.728
00:00.106
128
128e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:13,818
00:51.728
00:00.106
129
129e
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:13,926
00:51.836
00:00.108
129
129e
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:13,926
00:51.836
00:00.108
130
130e
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:14,069
00:51.979
00:00.143
130
130e
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:14,069
00:51.979
00:00.143
131
131e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:14,107
00:52.017
00:00.038
131
131e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:14,107
00:52.017
00:00.038
132
132e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:14,380
00:52.290
00:00.273
132
132e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:14,380
00:52.290
00:00.273
133
133e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:14,754
00:52.664
00:00.374
133
133e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:14,754
00:52.664
00:00.374
134
134e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
F2 3
F2
3
3:15,003
00:52.913
00:00.249
134
134e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
F2 3
F2
3
3:15,003
00:52.913
00:00.249
135
135e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:15,077
00:52.987
00:00.074
135
135e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:15,077
00:52.987
00:00.074
136
136e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
3:15,353
00:53.263
00:00.276
136
136e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
3:15,353
00:53.263
00:00.276
137
137e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,771
00:53.681
00:00.418
137
137e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,771
00:53.681
00:00.418
138
138e
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:15,984
00:53.894
00:00.213
138
138e
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:15,984
00:53.894
00:00.213
139
139e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
3:16,098
00:54.008
00:00.114
139
139e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
3:16,098
00:54.008
00:00.114
140
140e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:16,163
00:54.073
00:00.065
140
140e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:16,163
00:54.073
00:00.065
141
141e
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:16,297
00:54.207
00:00.134
141
141e
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:16,297
00:54.207
00:00.134
142
142e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
3:16,620
00:54.530
00:00.323
142
142e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
3:16,620
00:54.530
00:00.323
143
143e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,159
00:55.069
00:00.539
143
143e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,159
00:55.069
00:00.539
144
144e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:18,220
00:56.130
00:01.061
144
144e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:18,220
00:56.130
00:01.061
145
145e
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,248
00:56.158
00:00.028
145
145e
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,248
00:56.158
00:00.028
146
146e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:18,603
00:56.513
00:00.355
146
146e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:18,603
00:56.513
00:00.355
147
147e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
3:19,366
00:57.276
00:00.763
147
147e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
3:19,366
00:57.276
00:00.763
148
148e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,828
00:57.738
00:00.462
148
148e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,828
00:57.738
00:00.462
149
149e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:19,980
00:57.890
00:00.152
149
149e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:19,980
00:57.890
00:00.152
150
150e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,723
00:58.633
00:00.743
150
150e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,723
00:58.633
00:00.743
151
151e
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:21,122
00:59.032
00:00.399
151
151e
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:21,122
00:59.032
00:00.399
152
152e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:21,330
00:59.240
00:00.208
152
152e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:21,330
00:59.240
00:00.208
153
153e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:21,559
00:59.469
00:00.229
153
153e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:21,559
00:59.469
00:00.229
154
154e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,247
01:02.157
00:02.688
154
154e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,247
01:02.157
00:02.688
155
155e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:24,491
01:02.401
00:00.244
155
155e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:24,491
01:02.401
00:00.244
156
156e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,261
01:03.171
00:00.770
156
156e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,261
01:03.171
00:00.770
157
157e
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:25,350
01:03.260
00:00.089
157
157e
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:25,350
01:03.260
00:00.089
158
158e
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
CN 2
CN
2
3:26,042
01:03.952
00:00.692
158
158e
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
CN 2
CN
2
3:26,042
01:03.952
00:00.692
159
159e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
F2 1
F2
1
3:26,066
01:03.976
00:00.024
159
159e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
F2 1
F2
1
3:26,066
01:03.976
00:00.024
160
160e
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
3:26,907
01:04.817
00:00.841
160
160e
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
3:26,907
01:04.817
00:00.841
161
161e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:27,726
01:05.636
00:00.819
161
161e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:27,726
01:05.636
00:00.819
162
162e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:30,290
01:08.200
00:02.564
162
162e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:30,290
01:08.200
00:02.564
163
163e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,835
01:08.745
00:00.545
163
163e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:30,835
01:08.745
00:00.545
164
164e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:31,746
01:09.656
00:00.911
164
164e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:31,746
01:09.656
00:00.911
165
165e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:32,280
01:10.190
00:00.534
165
165e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:32,280
01:10.190
00:00.534
166
166e
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
3:32,982
01:10.892
00:00.702
166
166e
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
3:32,982
01:10.892
00:00.702
167
167e
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:33,759
01:11.669
00:00.777
167
167e