52ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
181 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:20,061
1
1er
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:20,061
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,185
00:01.124
00:01.124
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:21,185
00:01.124
00:01.124
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,677
00:04.616
00:03.492
3
3e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,677
00:04.616
00:03.492
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:26,894
00:06.833
00:02.217
4
4e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:26,894
00:06.833
00:02.217
5
5e
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:27,015
00:06.954
00:00.121
5
5e
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:27,015
00:06.954
00:00.121
6
6e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:28,301
00:08.240
00:01.286
6
6e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:28,301
00:08.240
00:01.286
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:29,079
00:09.018
00:00.778
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:29,079
00:09.018
00:00.778
8
8e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:30,216
00:10.155
00:01.137
8
8e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:30,216
00:10.155
00:01.137
9
9e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,129
00:13.068
00:02.913
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:33,014
00:12.953
00:02.798
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:34,404
00:14.343
00:01.275
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,129
00:13.068
00:00.115
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,499
00:14.438
00:00.095
11
11e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,499
00:14.438
00:01.370
12
12e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,910
00:14.849
00:00.411
12
12e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,910
00:14.849
00:00.411
13
13e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,715
00:15.654
00:00.805
13
13e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,715
00:15.654
00:00.805
14
14e
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:36,487
00:16.426
00:00.772
14
14e
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:36,487
00:16.426
00:00.772
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:36,720
00:16.659
00:00.233
15
15e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:36,720
00:16.659
00:00.233
16
16e
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,838
00:16.777
00:00.118
16
16e
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:36,838
00:16.777
00:00.118
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,009
00:16.948
00:00.171
17
17e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
2:37,009
00:16.948
00:00.171
18
18e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:38,474
00:18.413
00:01.465
18
18e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:38,474
00:18.413
00:01.465
19
19e
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
DE 1
DE
1
2:38,755
00:18.694
00:00.281
19
19e
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
DE 1
DE
1
2:38,755
00:18.694
00:00.281
20
20e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,875
00:18.814
00:00.120
20
20e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,875
00:18.814
00:00.120
21
21e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,063
00:19.002
00:00.188
21
21e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,063
00:19.002
00:00.188
22
22e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,111
00:19.050
00:00.048
22
22e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,069
00:19.008
00:00.006
23
23e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,281
00:19.220
00:00.170
23
23e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,111
00:19.050
00:00.042
24
24e
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,619
00:19.558
00:00.338
24
24e
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,619
00:19.558
00:00.508
25
25e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,859
00:19.798
00:00.240
25
25e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,859
00:19.798
00:00.240
26
26e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,891
00:19.830
00:00.032
26
26e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,891
00:19.830
00:00.032
27
27e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,612
00:20.551
00:00.721
27
27e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,612
00:20.551
00:00.721
28
28e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,687
00:20.626
00:00.075
28
28e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,687
00:20.626
00:00.075
29
29e
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3.
E2SC
3.
2:42,401
00:22.340
00:01.714
29
29e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:42,023
00:21.962
00:01.336
30
30e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:42,448
00:22.387
00:00.047
30
30e
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3.
E2SC
3.
2:42,401
00:22.340
00:00.378
31
31e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:43,201
00:23.140
00:00.753
31
31e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:42,938
00:22.877
00:00.537
32
32e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
DE 2
DE
2
2:43,758
00:23.697
00:00.557
32
32e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
DE 2
DE
2
2:43,758
00:23.697
00:00.820
33
33e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,839
00:23.778
00:00.081
33
33e
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
WATIN Patrick
Lola B99-50
DE 6
DE
6
2:43,839
00:23.778
00:00.081
34
34e
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:44,212
00:24.151
00:00.373
34
34e
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:44,212
00:24.151
00:00.373
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,323
00:24.262
00:00.111
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,323
00:24.262
00:00.111
36
36e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,410
00:24.349
00:00.087
36
36e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,410
00:24.349
00:00.087
37
37e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,510
00:24.449
00:00.100
37
37e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:44,510
00:24.449
00:00.100
38
38e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,557
00:24.496
00:00.047
38
38e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,557
00:24.496
00:00.047
39
39e
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,256
00:25.195
00:00.699
39
39e
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,256
00:25.195
00:00.699
40
40e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,372
00:25.311
00:00.116
40
40e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,372
00:25.311
00:00.116
41
41e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:45,526
00:25.465
00:00.154
41
41e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:45,526
00:25.465
00:00.154
42
42e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,634
00:25.573
00:00.108
42
42e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,634
00:25.573
00:00.108
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,821
00:25.760
00:00.187
43
43e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,821
00:25.760
00:00.187
44
44e
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,883
00:25.822
00:00.062
44
44e
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:45,883
00:25.822
00:00.062
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:45,911
00:25.850
00:00.028
45
45e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:45,911
00:25.850
00:00.028
46
46e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:46,357
00:26.296
00:00.446
46
46e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:46,357
00:26.296
00:00.446
47
47e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,201
00:27.140
00:00.844
47
47e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,201
00:27.140
00:00.844
48
48e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,377
00:27.316
00:00.176
48
48e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,377
00:27.316
00:00.176
49
49e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:48,723
00:28.662
00:01.346
49
49e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:48,723
00:28.662
00:01.346
50
50e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:48,983
00:28.922
00:00.260
50
50e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:48,983
00:28.922
00:00.260
51
51e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,026
00:28.965
00:00.043
51
51e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,026
00:28.965
00:00.043
52
52e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:49,195
00:29.134
00:00.169
52
52e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:49,195
00:29.134
00:00.169
53
53e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,650
00:29.589
00:00.455
53
53e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,650
00:29.589
00:00.455
54
54e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
2:49,703
00:29.642
00:00.053
54
54e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
2:49,703
00:29.642
00:00.053
55
55e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:49,838
00:29.777
00:00.135
55
55e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:49,838
00:29.777
00:00.135
56
56e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,018
00:29.957
00:00.180
56
56e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,018
00:29.957
00:00.180
57
57e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:50,050
00:29.989
00:00.032
57
57e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:50,050
00:29.989
00:00.032
58
58e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:51,301
00:31.240
00:01.251
58
58e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:51,301
00:31.240
00:01.251
59
59e
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:53,575
00:33.514
00:02.274
59
59e
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:53,575
00:33.514
00:02.274
60
60e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:53,718
00:33.657
00:00.143
60
60e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:53,718
00:33.657
00:00.143
61
61e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:53,750
00:33.689
00:00.032
61
61e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:53,750
00:33.689
00:00.032
62
62e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:54,249
00:34.188
00:00.499
62
62e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:53,895
00:33.834
00:00.145
63
63e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
2:54,258
00:34.197
00:00.009
63
63e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:54,249
00:34.188
00:00.354
64
64e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:54,526
00:34.465
00:00.268
64
64e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
2:54,258
00:34.197
00:00.009
65
65e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:54,657
00:34.596
00:00.131
65
65e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:54,657
00:34.596
00:00.399
66
66e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,657
00:34.596
66
66e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:54,657
00:34.596
67
67e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:55,114
00:35.053
00:00.457
67
67e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:55,114
00:35.053
00:00.457
68
68e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:55,280
00:35.219
00:00.166
68
68e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:55,280
00:35.219
00:00.166
69
69e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:55,877
00:35.816
00:00.597
69
69e
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:55,316
00:35.255
00:00.036
70
70e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
2:56,027
00:35.966
00:00.150
70
70e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:55,512
00:35.451
00:00.196
71
71e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:56,511
00:36.450
00:00.484
71
71e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:55,877
00:35.816
00:00.365
72
72e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,603
00:36.542
00:00.092
72
72e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
2:56,027
00:35.966
00:00.150
73
73e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:56,925
00:36.864
00:00.322
73
73e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,603
00:36.542
00:00.576
74
74e
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:56,935
00:36.874
00:00.010
74
74e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:56,925
00:36.864
00:00.322
75
75e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:57,465
00:37.404
00:00.530
75
75e
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:56,935
00:36.874
00:00.010
76
76e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:57,615
00:37.554
00:00.150
76
76e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:57,465
00:37.404
00:00.530
77
77e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
GTTS
GTTS
2:57,818
00:37.757
00:00.203
77
77e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:57,615
00:37.554
00:00.150
78
78e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,215
00:38.154
00:00.397
78
78e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
GTTS
GTTS
2:57,818
00:37.757
00:00.203
79
79e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:59,106
00:39.045
00:00.891
79
79e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,215
00:38.154
00:00.397
80
80e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2
F2
2
2:59,236
00:39.175
00:00.130
80
80e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:58,349
00:38.288
00:00.134
81
81e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
3:00,066
00:40.005
00:00.830
81
81e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:59,106
00:39.045
00:00.757
82
82e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:00,122
00:40.061
00:00.056
82
82e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2
F2
2
2:59,236
00:39.175
00:00.130
83
83e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,506
00:40.445
00:00.384
83
83e
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
GITTON Jean-Philippe
Merlin MP23
CN 2
CN
2
3:00,066
00:40.005
00:00.830
84
84e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
CN 1
CN
1
3:00,993
00:40.932
00:00.487
84
84e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,506
00:40.445
00:00.440
85
85e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:01,473
00:41.412
00:00.480
85
85e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
CN 1
CN
1
3:00,993
00:40.932
00:00.487
86
86e
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,701
00:41.640
00:00.228
86
86e
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,041
00:40.980
00:00.048
87
87e
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:01,737
00:41.676
00:00.036
87
87e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
3:01,473
00:41.412
00:00.432
88
88e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:01,928
00:41.867
00:00.191
88
88e
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
3:01,701
00:41.640
00:00.228
89
89e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:02,165
00:42.104
00:00.237
89
89e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:01,928
00:41.867
00:00.227
90
90e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,427
00:42.366
00:00.262
90
90e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:02,016
00:41.955
00:00.088
91
91e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,456
00:42.395
00:00.029
91
91e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,118
00:42.057
00:00.102
92
92e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,660
00:42.599
00:00.204
92
92e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,427
00:42.366
00:00.309
93
93e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,715
00:42.654
00:00.055
93
93e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:02,456
00:42.395
00:00.029
94
94e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:03,007
00:42.946
00:00.292
94
94e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,468
00:42.407
00:00.012
95
95e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:03,046
00:42.985
00:00.039
95
95e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:02,660
00:42.599
00:00.192
96
96e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,059
00:42.998
00:00.013
96
96e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:03,007
00:42.946
00:00.347
97
97e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:03,062
00:43.001
00:00.003
97
97e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:03,046
00:42.985
00:00.039
98
98e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:03,516
00:43.455
00:00.454
98
98e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:03,062
00:43.001
00:00.016
99
99e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:04,191
00:44.130
00:00.675
99
99e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
3:03,516
00:43.455
00:00.454
100
100e
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:04,678
00:44.617
00:00.487
100
100e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:04,191
00:44.130
00:00.675
101
101e
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
A 4
A
4
3:04,810
00:44.749
00:00.132
101
101e
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:04,678
00:44.617
00:00.487
102
102e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
3:05,247
00:45.186
00:00.437
102
102e
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
A 4
A
4
3:04,810
00:44.749
00:00.132
103
103e
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:05,411
00:45.350
00:00.164
103
103e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
3:05,247
00:45.186
00:00.437
104
104e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:05,925
00:45.864
00:00.514
104
104e
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:05,411
00:45.350
00:00.164
105
105e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:05,955
00:45.894
00:00.030
105
105e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
3:05,925
00:45.864
00:00.514
106
106e
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GTTS
GTTS
3:06,096
00:46.035
00:00.141
106
106e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:05,955
00:45.894
00:00.030
107
107e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:06,430
00:46.369
00:00.334
107
107e
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GTTS
GTTS
3:06,096
00:46.035
00:00.141
108
108e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,256
00:47.195
00:00.826
108
108e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:06,430
00:46.369
00:00.334
109
109e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:07,432
00:47.371
00:00.176
109
109e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,256
00:47.195
00:00.826
110
110e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:07,588
00:47.527
00:00.156
110
110e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:07,432
00:47.371
00:00.176
111
111e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:07,679
00:47.618
00:00.091
111
111e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:07,588
00:47.527
00:00.156
112
112e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,091
00:48.030
00:00.412
112
112e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,659
00:47.598
00:00.071
113
113e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:08,102
00:48.041
00:00.011
113
113e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:07,679
00:47.618
00:00.020
114
114e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:08,162
00:48.101
00:00.060
114
114e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,091
00:48.030
00:00.412
115
115e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CM
CM
3:08,181
00:48.120
00:00.019
115
115e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:08,102
00:48.041
00:00.011
116
116e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:08,248
00:48.187
00:00.067
116
116e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:08,162
00:48.101
00:00.060
117
117e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:08,326
00:48.265
00:00.078
117
117e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CM
CM
3:08,181
00:48.120
00:00.019
118
118e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:08,328
00:48.267
00:00.002
118
118e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:08,248
00:48.187
00:00.067
119
119e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:08,826
00:48.765
00:00.498
119
119e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:08,326
00:48.265
00:00.078
120
120e
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:08,852
00:48.791
00:00.026
120
120e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:08,328
00:48.267
00:00.002
121
121e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,931
00:48.870
00:00.079
121
121e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:08,818
00:48.757
00:00.490
122
122e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:08,988
00:48.927
00:00.057
122
122e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:08,826
00:48.765
00:00.008
123
123e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:09,338
00:49.277
00:00.350
123
123e
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
GREZES Yannick
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:08,852
00:48.791
00:00.026
124
124e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:09,548
00:49.487
00:00.210
124
124e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
3:08,931
00:48.870
00:00.079
125
125e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:09,772
00:49.711
00:00.224
125
125e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:09,338
00:49.277
00:00.407
126
126e
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
3:09,892
00:49.831
00:00.120
126
126e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:09,772
00:49.711
00:00.434
127
127e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,938
00:49.877
00:00.046
127
127e
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
3:09,892
00:49.831
00:00.120
128
128e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
3:10,182
00:50.121
00:00.244
128
128e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:09,938
00:49.877
00:00.046
129
129e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:10,362
00:50.301
00:00.180
129
129e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
3:10,182
00:50.121
00:00.244
130
130e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:10,374
00:50.313
00:00.012
130
130e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:10,362
00:50.301
00:00.180
131
131e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:10,597
00:50.536
00:00.223
131
131e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:10,374
00:50.313
00:00.012
132
132e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:10,722
00:50.661
00:00.125
132
132e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:10,597
00:50.536
00:00.223
133
133e
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
3:11,174
00:51.113
00:00.452
133
133e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:10,722
00:50.661
00:00.125
134
134e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:11,334
00:51.273
00:00.160
134
134e
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
3:11,174
00:51.113
00:00.452
135
135e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:11,772
00:51.711
00:00.438
135
135e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:11,334
00:51.273
00:00.160
136
136e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:12,367
00:52.306
00:00.595
136
136e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:11,772
00:51.711
00:00.438
137
137e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:12,376
00:52.315
00:00.009
137
137e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:12,367
00:52.306
00:00.595
138
138e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,981
00:52.920
00:00.605
138
138e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:12,376
00:52.315
00:00.009
139
139e
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:13,656
00:53.595
00:00.675
139
139e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
3:12,981
00:52.920
00:00.605
140
140e
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:13,710
00:53.649
00:00.054
140
140e
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:13,656
00:53.595
00:00.675
141
141e
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:13,760
00:53.699
00:00.050
141
141e
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:13,710
00:53.649
00:00.054
142
142e
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:14,009
00:53.948
00:00.249
142
142e
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:13,760
00:53.699
00:00.050
143
143e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:14,903
00:54.842
00:00.894
143
143e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:13,818
00:53.757
00:00.058
144
144e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:14,920
00:54.859
00:00.017
144
144e
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:14,009
00:53.948
00:00.191
145
145e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:15,884
00:55.823
00:00.964
145
145e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:14,903
00:54.842
00:00.894
146
146e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:15,996
00:55.935
00:00.112
146
146e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:14,920
00:54.859
00:00.017
147
147e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:16,712
00:56.651
00:00.716
147
147e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
F2 3
F2
3
3:15,003
00:54.942
00:00.083
148
148e
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:17,140
00:57.079
00:00.428
148
148e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:15,771
00:55.710
00:00.768
149
149e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:17,249
00:57.188
00:00.109
149
149e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:15,884
00:55.823
00:00.113
150
150e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
3:18,084
00:58.023
00:00.835
150
150e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:15,996
00:55.935
00:00.112
151
151e
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,115
00:58.054
00:00.031
151
151e
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:17,140
00:57.079
00:01.144
152
152e
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:18,142
00:58.081
00:00.027
152
152e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:17,159
00:57.098
00:00.019
153
153e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
F2 1
F2
1
3:19,417
00:59.356
00:01.275
153
153e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:17,249
00:57.188
00:00.090
154
154e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,103
01:00.042
00:00.686
154
154e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
3:18,084
00:58.023
00:00.835
155
155e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,252
01:00.191
00:00.149
155
155e
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:18,115
00:58.054
00:00.031
156
156e
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:21,385
01:01.324
00:01.133
156
156e
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:18,142
00:58.081
00:00.027
157
157e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:21,460
01:01.399
00:00.075
157
157e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
F2 1
F2
1
3:19,417
00:59.356
00:01.275
158
158e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:22,784
01:02.723
00:01.324
158
158e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:19,828
00:59.767
00:00.411
159
159e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,012
01:02.951
00:00.228
159
159e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,252
01:00.191
00:00.424
160
160e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
F2 3
F2
3
3:23,741
01:03.680
00:00.729
160
160e
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:21,385
01:01.324
00:01.133
161
161e
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
CN 2
CN
2
3:24,369
01:04.308
00:00.628
161
161e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:21,460
01:01.399
00:00.075
162
162e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,456
01:05.395
00:01.087
162
162e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:23,012
01:02.951
00:01.552
163
163e
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
3:25,606
01:05.545
00:00.150
163
163e
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
CN 2
CN
2
3:24,369
01:04.308
00:01.357
164
164e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,934
01:05.873
00:00.328
164
164e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,261
01:05.200
00:00.892
165
165e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:27,249
01:07.188
00:01.315
165
165e
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
3:25,606
01:05.545
00:00.345
166
166e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:27,808
01:07.747
00:00.559
166
166e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,934
01:05.873
00:00.328
167
167e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:28,638
01:08.577
00:00.830
167