52ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
169 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:16,917
0e
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:19,741
00:02.824
00:02.824
0e
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:24,215
00:07.298
00:04.474
0e
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:24,452
00:07.535
00:00.237
0e
5
5e
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:25,431
00:08.514
00:00.979
0e
6
6e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:26,750
00:09.833
00:01.319
0e
7
7e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:26,867
00:09.950
00:00.117
0e
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,568
00:12.651
00:02.701
0e
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:29,737
00:12.820
00:00.169
0e
10
10e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:31,869
00:14.952
00:02.132
0e
11
11e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,572
00:16.655
00:01.703
0e
12
12e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,938
00:17.021
00:00.366
0e
13
13e
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:34,505
00:17.588
00:00.567
0e
14
14e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
DE 5
DE
5
2:34,603
00:17.686
00:00.098
0e
15
15e
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:34,900
00:17.983
00:00.297
0e
16
16e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
2:34,992
00:18.075
00:00.092
0e
17
17e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,200
00:18.283
00:00.208
0e
18
18e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,470
00:19.553
00:01.270
0e
19
19e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
2:37,286
00:20.369
00:00.816
0e
20
20e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:37,539
00:20.622
00:00.253
0e
21
21e
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
DE 1
DE
1
2:37,625
00:20.708
00:00.086
0e
22
22e
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3.
E2SC
3.
2:37,771
00:20.854
00:00.146
0e
23
23e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:37,815
00:20.898
00:00.044
0e
24
24e
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CARIFI Dominique
Norma M20
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:37,978
00:21.061
00:00.163
0e
25
25e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,088
00:21.171
00:00.110
0e
26
26e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:38,158
00:21.241
00:00.070
0e
27
27e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
DE 2
DE
2
2:38,998
00:22.081
00:00.840
0e
28
28e
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,212
00:22.295
00:00.214
0e
29
29e
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:39,216
00:22.299
00:00.004
0e
30
30e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,350
00:22.433
00:00.134
0e
31
31e
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
DEVAUX Julien
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:39,493
00:22.576
00:00.143
0e
32
32e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,039
00:23.122
00:00.546
0e
33
33e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:40,276
00:23.359
00:00.237
0e
34
34e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,445
00:23.528
00:00.169
0e
35
35e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:40,538
00:23.621
00:00.093
0e
36
36e
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
MILESI Jordan
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:41,122
00:24.205
00:00.584
0e
37
37e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:41,996
00:25.079
00:00.874
0e
38
38e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,081
00:25.164
00:00.085
0e
39
39e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:42,328
00:25.411
00:00.247
0e
40
40e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:42,394
00:25.477
00:00.066
0e
41
41e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,023
00:27.106
00:01.629
0e
42
42e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,154
00:27.237
00:00.131
0e
43
43e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:44,551
00:27.634
00:00.397
0e
44
44e
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
BETZEL Antoine
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:45,608
00:28.691
00:01.057
0e
45
45e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
2:46,747
00:29.830
00:01.139
0e
46
46e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,110
00:30.193
00:00.363
0e
47
47e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,806
00:30.889
00:00.696
0e
48
48e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,950
00:31.033
00:00.144
0e
49
49e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:48,016
00:31.099
00:00.066
0e
50
50e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:48,490
00:31.573
00:00.474
0e
51
51e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:48,579
00:31.662
00:00.089
0e
52
52e
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:48,606
00:31.689
00:00.027
0e
53
53e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:49,229
00:32.312
00:00.623
0e
54
54e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:49,354
00:32.437
00:00.125
0e
55
55e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:49,820
00:32.903
00:00.466
0e
56
56e
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:50,031
00:33.114
00:00.211
0e
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:50,460
00:33.543
00:00.429
0e
58
58e
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:50,811
00:33.894
00:00.351
0e
59
59e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:50,883
00:33.966
00:00.072
0e
60
60e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:50,943
00:34.026
00:00.060
0e
61
61e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,985
00:34.068
00:00.042
0e
62
62e
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:51,043
00:34.126
00:00.058
0e
63
63e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:51,367
00:34.450
00:00.324
0e
64
64e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:51,969
00:35.052
00:00.602
0e
65
65e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:52,082
00:35.165
00:00.113
0e
66
66e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:52,421
00:35.504
00:00.339
0e
67
67e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:52,991
00:36.074
00:00.570
0e
68
68e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:53,159
00:36.242
00:00.168
0e
69
69e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:53,465
00:36.548
00:00.306
0e
70
70e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:53,478
00:36.561
00:00.013
0e
71
71e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
2:53,926
00:37.009
00:00.448
0e
72
72e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:54,525
00:37.608
00:00.599
0e
73
73e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
2:55,276
00:38.359
00:00.751
0e
74
74e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:55,564
00:38.647
00:00.288
0e
75
75e
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
BOUVIER Christian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:56,139
00:39.222
00:00.575
0e
76
76e
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,368
00:39.451
00:00.229
0e
77
77e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:56,422
00:39.505
00:00.054
0e
78
78e
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
BODSON Yannick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:56,962
00:40.045
00:00.540
0e
79
79e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:57,099
00:40.182
00:00.137
0e
80
80e
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:57,324
00:40.407
00:00.225
0e
81
81e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,566
00:40.649
00:00.242
0e
82
82e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,734
00:40.817
00:00.168
0e
83
83e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
CN 1
CN
1
2:57,950
00:41.033
00:00.216
0e
84
84e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,138
00:41.221
00:00.188
0e
85
85e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:58,487
00:41.570
00:00.349
0e
86
86e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
2:58,783
00:41.866
00:00.296
0e
87
87e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
2:59,088
00:42.171
00:00.305
0e
88
88e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:59,220
00:42.303
00:00.132
0e
89
89e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:59,445
00:42.528
00:00.225
0e
90
90e
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:01,009
00:44.092
00:01.564
0e
91
91e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:01,137
00:44.220
00:00.128
0e
92
92e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:01,413
00:44.496
00:00.276
0e
93
93e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:01,526
00:44.609
00:00.113
0e
94
94e
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:01,535
00:44.618
00:00.009
0e
95
95e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:01,843
00:44.926
00:00.308
0e
96
96e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
GTTS
GTTS
3:01,901
00:44.984
00:00.058
0e
97
97e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
3:03,449
00:46.532
00:01.548
0e
98
98e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:03,887
00:46.970
00:00.438
0e
99
99e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,375
00:47.458
00:00.488
0e
100
100e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:04,430
00:47.513
00:00.055
0e
101
101e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,831
00:47.914
00:00.401
0e
102
102e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:04,981
00:48.064
00:00.150
0e
103
103e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:05,126
00:48.209
00:00.145
0e
104
104e
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
A 4
A
4
3:05,617
00:48.700
00:00.491
0e
105
105e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
3:05,639
00:48.722
00:00.022
0e
106
106e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:05,709
00:48.792
00:00.070
0e
107
107e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:05,772
00:48.855
00:00.063
0e
108
108e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:05,876
00:48.959
00:00.104
0e
109
109e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:05,913
00:48.996
00:00.037
0e
110
110e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:05,997
00:49.080
00:00.084
0e
111
111e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:06,193
00:49.276
00:00.196
0e
112
112e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:06,321
00:49.404
00:00.128
0e
113
113e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,331
00:50.414
00:01.010
0e
114
114e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:07,434
00:50.517
00:00.103
0e
115
115e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,467
00:50.550
00:00.033
0e
116
116e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CM
CM
3:07,901
00:50.984
00:00.434
0e
117
117e
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
3:08,001
00:51.084
00:00.100
0e
118
118e
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
3:08,193
00:51.276
00:00.192
0e
119
119e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:08,505
00:51.588
00:00.312
0e
120
120e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:08,933
00:52.016
00:00.428
0e
121
121e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:09,186
00:52.269
00:00.253
0e
122
122e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:09,629
00:52.712
00:00.443
0e
123
123e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:09,713
00:52.796
00:00.084
0e
124
124e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:10,035
00:53.118
00:00.322
0e
125
125e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:10,552
00:53.635
00:00.517
0e
126
126e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:11,660
00:54.743
00:01.108
0e
127
127e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:11,701
00:54.784
00:00.041
0e
128
128e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:12,046
00:55.129
00:00.345
0e
129
129e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:13,316
00:56.399
00:01.270
0e
130
130e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:13,582
00:56.665
00:00.266
0e
131
131e
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:13,908
00:56.991
00:00.326
0e
132
132e
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:14,386
00:57.469
00:00.478
0e
133
133e
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:15,456
00:58.539
00:01.070
0e
134
134e
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:15,580
00:58.663
00:00.124
0e
135
135e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
F2 3
F2
3
3:15,632
00:58.715
00:00.052
0e
136
136e
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
BARD Alain
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 2
F2
2
3:16,176
00:59.259
00:00.544
0e
137
137e
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FRANCAIS Alain
Alpine A110
FC 1
FC
1
3:16,282
00:59.365
00:00.106
0e
138
138e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,344
00:59.427
00:00.062
0e
139
139e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,531
00:59.614
00:00.187
0e
140
140e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:16,748
00:59.831
00:00.217
0e
141
141e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:16,817
00:59.900
00:00.069
0e
142
142e
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:17,120
01:00.203
00:00.303
0e
143
143e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:17,292
01:00.375
00:00.172
0e
144
144e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:17,862
01:00.945
00:00.570
0e
145
145e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
3:19,378
01:02.461
00:01.516
0e
146
146e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:19,400
01:02.483
00:00.022
0e
147
147e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:20,282
01:03.365
00:00.882
0e
148
148e
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:21,217
01:04.300
00:00.935
0e
149
149e
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
CN 2
CN
2
3:21,596
01:04.679
00:00.379
0e
150
150e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
F2 1
F2
1
3:21,775
01:04.858
00:00.179
0e
151
151e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:22,149
01:05.232
00:00.374
0e
152
152e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:22,843
01:05.926
00:00.694
0e
153
153e
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
3:26,127
01:09.210
00:03.284
0e
154
154e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:27,450
01:10.533
00:01.323
0e
155
155e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:27,749
01:10.832
00:00.299
0e
156
156e
PINEL David
Peugeot 306 S16
PINEL David
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:28,949
01:12.032
00:01.200
0e
157
157e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:29,084
01:12.167
00:00.135
0e
158
158e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:29,560
01:12.643
00:00.476
0e
159
159e
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:29,807
01:12.890
00:00.247
0e
160
160e
PINEL Renaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PINEL Renaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:30,348
01:13.431
00:00.541
0e
161
161e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:30,403
01:13.486
00:00.055
0e
162
162e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:30,622
01:13.705
00:00.219
0e
163
163e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:30,843
01:13.926
00:00.221
0e
164
164e
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
3:32,705
01:15.788
00:01.862
0e
165
165e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:33,172
01:16.255
00:00.467
0e
166
166e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet Hemde
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
3:33,389
01:16.472
00:00.217
0e
167
167e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 207
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 207
A 4
A
4
3:44,086
01:27.169
00:10.697
0e
168
168e
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
3:53,972
01:37.055
00:09.886
0e
169
169e
SARDENNE Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:20,353
02:03.436
00:26.381
0e