52ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
52ème Course de Côte Internationale du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnats d'Europe et de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
170 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:17,658
1
1er
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
FAGGIOLI Simone
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
4:34,575
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
2:19,105
00:01.447
00:01.447
2
2e
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
SCHATZ Nicolas
Reynard 99 Nippon
DE 6
DE
6
4:38,846
00:04.271
00:04.271
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
2:23,383
00:05.725
00:04.278
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CN
+
4:47,598
00:13.023
00:08.752
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
2:23,468
00:05.810
00:00.085
4
4e
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
THOMAS Alban
Lola B99.50
DE 6
DE
6
4:47,920
00:13.345
00:00.322
5
5e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:26,058
00:08.400
00:02.590
5
5e
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
4:52,646
00:18.071
00:04.726
6
6e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:26,217
00:08.559
00:00.159
6
6e
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
HAUSER David
Dallara GP 2
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
4:52,925
00:18.350
00:00.279
7
7e
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
BENES Milos
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:27,215
00:09.557
00:00.998
7
7e
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
CAMARLINGHI Michele
Osella FA 30
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
4:52,967
00:18.392
00:00.042
8
8e
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
KRAMSKY Otakar
Reynard K12
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:28,528
00:10.870
00:01.313
8
8e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
4:59,357
00:24.782
00:06.390
9
9e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,455
00:11.797
00:00.927
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
5:00,363
00:25.788
00:01.006
10
10e
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
BOUCHE Benoit
Reynard 99L
DE 6
DE
6
2:29,789
00:12.131
00:00.334
10
10e
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
ALLAIS Daniel
Reynard 97 D
DE 6
DE
6
5:03,393
00:28.818
00:03.030
11
11e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN
3
2:30,626
00:12.968
00:00.837
11
11e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
5:05,305
00:30.730
00:01.912
12
12e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
2:33,081
00:15.423
00:02.455
12
12e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
5:07,209
00:32.634
00:01.904
13
13e
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,436
00:15.778
00:00.355
13
13e
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
LE MAITRE Colin
Lola B02-50 Zytec
DE 6
DE
6
5:08,073
00:33.498
00:00.864
14
14e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:33,637
00:15.979
00:00.201
14
14e
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
5:08,733
00:34.158
00:00.660
15
15e
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
ROUSSEL Joël
Lola B02-50
E2SS 3.
E2SS
3.
2:34,228
00:16.570
00:00.591
15
15e
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
5:10,684
00:36.109
00:01.951
16
16e
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
THOMAS Raynald
Lola B06/30 Opel
DE 5
DE
5
2:35,362
00:17.704
00:01.134
16
16e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 2
CN
2
5:10,928
00:36.353
00:00.244
17
17e
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3.
E2SC
3.
2:35,576
00:17.918
00:00.214
17
17e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
DE 5
DE
5
5:10,983
00:36.408
00:00.055
18
18e
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
2:35,590
00:17.932
00:00.014
18
18e
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
VITEK Petr
Osella PA 30
E2SC 3.
E2SC
3.
5:13,347
00:38.772
00:02.364
19
19e
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
FRANTZ Cyrille
Osella PA 27
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,728
00:18.070
00:00.138
19
19e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
5:13,386
00:38.811
00:00.039
20
20e
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
DEGREMONT Claude
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:35,784
00:18.126
00:00.056
20
20e
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
DE 1
DE
1
5:13,453
00:38.878
00:00.067
21
21e
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
BARRIERE Robert
GB Concept
DE 1
DE
1
2:35,828
00:18.170
00:00.044
21
21e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
5:13,521
00:38.946
00:00.068
22
22e
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DEBARRE Etienne
Dallara F302 Opel Spiess
DE 5
DE
5
2:35,982
00:18.324
00:00.154
22
22e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
5:13,701
00:39.126
00:00.180
23
23e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara 302 evo 304
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,380
00:18.722
00:00.398
23
23e
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
PIAU Jean-Francois
Martini MK 79
DE 5
DE
5
5:14,802
00:40.227
00:01.101
24
24e
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
CRENIAULT Vincent
Dallara 303/05
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,415
00:18.757
00:00.035
24
24e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
5:15,807
00:41.232
00:01.005
25
25e
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
PIERRE Sébastien
Dallara F397 Fiat
DE 5
DE
5
2:36,916
00:19.258
00:00.501
25
25e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
5:17,055
00:42.480
00:01.248
26
26e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
2:37,583
00:19.925
00:00.667
26
26e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
5:17,480
00:42.905
00:00.425
27
27e
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
BOUCHARD Jean-Pierre
Ligier JS47
DE 5
DE
5
2:37,719
00:20.061
00:00.136
27
27e
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CLAUSI Thomas
Norma M20 B
CN 2
CN
2
5:17,622
00:43.047
00:00.142
28
28e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:38,754
00:21.096
00:01.035
28
28e
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
KRAFFT Stéphane
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
5:18,104
00:43.529
00:00.482
29
29e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:39,104
00:21.446
00:00.350
29
29e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
DE 2
DE
2
5:18,377
00:43.802
00:00.273
30
30e
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
MOYON Sylvain
Dallara 392 VW
DE 2
DE
2
2:39,240
00:21.582
00:00.136
30
30e
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
BUCKINGHAM Paul
Dallara F305/7 HWA Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
5:19,642
00:45.067
00:01.265
31
31e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:39,322
00:21.664
00:00.082
31
31e
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:20,090
00:45.515
00:00.448
32
32e
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
BEZINAUD Samuel
Reynard 893
DE 2
DE
2
2:39,379
00:21.721
00:00.057
32
32e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
5:21,545
00:46.970
00:01.455
33
33e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:40,815
00:23.157
00:01.436
33
33e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:23,008
00:48.433
00:01.463
34
34e
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
VIARINO Jérôme
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:40,874
00:23.216
00:00.059
34
34e
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
TOURILLON Robert
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
5:23,209
00:48.634
00:00.201
35
35e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:41,100
00:23.442
00:00.226
35
35e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
5:25,167
00:50.592
00:01.958
36
36e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,575
00:24.917
00:01.475
36
36e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
5:25,439
00:50.864
00:00.272
37
37e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:42,732
00:25.074
00:00.157
37
37e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
5:26,202
00:51.627
00:00.763
38
38e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
2:42,742
00:25.084
00:00.010
38
38e
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
CANTE Cécile
Dallara F305 Mercedes
DE 5
DE
5
5:27,126
00:52.551
00:00.924
39
39e
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
LECARPENTIER Christopher
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,086
00:25.428
00:00.344
39
39e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:28,304
00:53.729
00:01.178
40
40e
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
PONTILLE Jacky
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:43,111
00:25.453
00:00.025
40
40e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:28,843
00:54.268
00:00.539
41
41e
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
2:43,632
00:25.974
00:00.521
41
41e
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DEBARRE Jérôme
Dallara F302
DE 5
DE
5
5:29,852
00:55.277
00:01.009
42
42e
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
MARIANI Joël
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,150
00:26.492
00:00.518
42
42e
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
DEBELS Jérémy
Osella PA 20S
CNF 2
CNF
2
5:34,443
00:59.868
00:04.591
43
43e
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
WERVER Nicolas
Porsche 997 GT3 Cup
GTTS
GTTS
2:44,206
00:26.548
00:00.056
43
43e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
5:34,690
01:00.115
00:00.247
44
44e
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
HECHE Yann
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:44,820
00:27.162
00:00.614
44
44e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
5:34,919
01:00.344
00:00.229
45
45e
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
2:45,115
00:27.457
00:00.295
45
45e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:34,933
01:00.358
00:00.014
46
46e
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
LAFOSSE Laurent
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:45,461
00:27.803
00:00.346
46
46e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
5:34,946
01:00.371
00:00.013
47
47e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:46,033
00:28.375
00:00.572
47
47e
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
VITVER Vladimir
Audi WTT R DTM
E2SH 4.
E2SH
4.
5:35,146
01:00.571
00:00.200
48
48e
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Yannick
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
FC
4
2:46,456
00:28.798
00:00.423
48
48e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
5:35,550
01:00.975
00:00.404
49
49e
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:47,049
00:29.391
00:00.593
49
49e
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
OUALLET Arnaud
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
5:35,655
01:01.080
00:00.105
50
50e
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
MEGE Lilian
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:47,127
00:29.469
00:00.078
50
50e
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
BOREE Michaël
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
5:37,018
01:02.443
00:01.363
51
51e
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DOREY Peter
Dallara F398
DE 5
DE
5
2:47,600
00:29.942
00:00.473
51
51e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
5:37,962
01:03.387
00:00.944
52
52e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
2:48,144
00:30.486
00:00.544
52
52e
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
HUBERT Martine
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN
2
5:37,964
01:03.389
00:00.002
53
53e
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
DOSIERES Francis
BMW 320 ST
GTTS
GTTS
2:48,172
00:30.514
00:00.028
53
53e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
5:38,479
01:03.904
00:00.515
54
54e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC 05 CM
CM CM
CM
CM
2:49,383
00:31.725
00:01.211
54
54e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
5:40,193
01:05.618
00:01.714
55
55e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:49,632
00:31.974
00:00.249
55
55e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
5:40,564
01:05.989
00:00.371
56
56e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:49,900
00:32.242
00:00.268
56
56e
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
GIET Christopher
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:41,267
01:06.692
00:00.703
57
57e
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
JANIOUD Jean-Louis
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
2:50,104
00:32.446
00:00.204
57
57e
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
BEAL Pierre
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS
GTTS
5:42,623
01:08.048
00:01.356
58
58e
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
LHERITIER Hugues
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
2:50,463
00:32.805
00:00.359
58
58e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
5:43,419
01:08.844
00:00.796
59
59e
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
SAINTMARD Gilles
Dallara 393 F3
DE 5
DE
5
2:50,839
00:33.181
00:00.376
59
59e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
5:43,728
01:09.153
00:00.309
60
60e
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
KIRMANN Daniel
Ferrari F430 GT3
GTTS
GTTS
2:51,307
00:33.649
00:00.468
60
60e
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
5:43,746
01:09.171
00:00.018
61
61e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
2:51,477
00:33.819
00:00.170
61
61e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:43,874
01:09.299
00:00.128
62
62e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:51,624
00:33.966
00:00.147
62
62e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
5:44,077
01:09.502
00:00.203
63
63e
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
LALLEMODE Charlotte
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:51,905
00:34.247
00:00.281
63
63e
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
DIEULANGARD David
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
5:44,783
01:10.208
00:00.706
64
64e
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
THIEVANT François-Xavier
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:51,995
00:34.337
00:00.090
64
64e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type II
FC 4
FC
4
5:45,403
01:10.828
00:00.620
65
65e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
2:52,458
00:34.800
00:00.463
65
65e
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
THOLY Yves
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
5:45,936
01:11.361
00:00.533
66
66e
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
BERNARD Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:52,536
00:34.878
00:00.078
66
66e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
5:47,894
01:13.319
00:01.958
67
67e
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
BORKOVIC Dusan
Mitsubishi Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:52,703
00:35.045
00:00.167
67
67e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
5:50,069
01:15.494
00:02.175
68
68e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
GTTS
GTTS
2:53,046
00:35.388
00:00.343
68
68e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:50,262
01:15.687
00:00.193
69
69e
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
RITZENTHALER Michel
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN
2
2:53,647
00:35.989
00:00.601
69
69e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
5:50,840
01:16.265
00:00.578
70
70e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:53,751
00:36.093
00:00.104
70
70e
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
TREF Régis
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
5:50,850
01:16.275
00:00.010
71
71e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
2:54,429
00:36.771
00:00.678
71
71e
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
5:50,958
01:16.383
00:00.108
72
72e
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
DUPUY Bernard
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:54,590
00:36.932
00:00.161
72
72e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
5:52,026
01:17.451
00:01.068
73
73e
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
NUGUE Dimitry
Ford Fiesta
F2 3
F2
3
2:55,564
00:37.906
00:00.974
73
73e
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
5:54,024
01:19.449
00:01.998
74
74e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
2:55,620
00:37.962
00:00.056
74
74e
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
GONTIER Michel
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
5:54,107
01:19.532
00:00.083
75
75e
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
MANGOLD Manuel
Tatuus FR 2000
DE 7
DE
7
2:55,737
00:38.079
00:00.117
75
75e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW Hartge Z3
GTTS
GTTS
5:54,947
01:20.372
00:00.840
76
76e
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
VUILLAUME Dominique
Porsche 996 GT3
GT 2
GT
2
2:56,462
00:38.804
00:00.725
76
76e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
CN 1
CN
1
5:55,013
01:20.438
00:00.066
77
77e
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
LASNIER Philippe
Jema 630 GT
CM CM
CM
CM
2:56,700
00:39.042
00:00.238
77
77e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
5:55,102
01:20.527
00:00.089
78
78e
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
SEBIRE Frédéric
Merlin Proto
CN 1
CN
1
2:57,063
00:39.405
00:00.363
78
78e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
5:55,456
01:20.881
00:00.354
79
79e
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
MOUCHE Guillaume
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,536
00:39.878
00:00.473
79
79e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
5:56,546
01:21.971
00:01.090
80
80e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
2:58,151
00:40.493
00:00.615
80
80e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
5:56,985
01:22.410
00:00.439
81
81e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,188
00:40.530
00:00.037
81
81e
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
BRAZEY Jean-Claude
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
5:57,408
01:22.833
00:00.423
82
82e
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
POINSIGNON Philippe
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,812
00:41.154
00:00.624
82
82e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT 14S
CNF 1
CNF
1
5:57,596
01:23.021
00:00.188
83
83e
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
CAT Pascal
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
2:58,847
00:41.189
00:00.035
83
83e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
5:58,266
01:23.691
00:00.670
84
84e
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
CHAVOT Thomas
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA
3
2:59,483
00:41.825
00:00.636
84
84e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
5:59,476
01:24.901
00:01.210
85
85e
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
A 4
A
4
2:59,689
00:42.031
00:00.206
85
85e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
6:02,017
01:27.442
00:02.541
86
86e
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
DURASSIER Samuel
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
F2 2
F2
2
3:00,089
00:42.431
00:00.400
86
86e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
6:02,359
01:27.784
00:00.342
87
87e
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
VIELMI Benjamin
Simca CG 1600
FC 2
FC
2
3:00,388
00:42.730
00:00.299
87
87e
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
6:02,929
01:28.354
00:00.570
88
88e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:00,516
00:42.858
00:00.128
88
88e
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
CNF 1
CNF
1
6:03,483
01:28.908
00:00.554
89
89e
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
CORSIN Jeremy
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:00,880
00:43.222
00:00.364
89
89e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
6:03,612
01:29.037
00:00.129
90
90e
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GOLLIARD Patrick
Alfa Roméo 155 STW
GTTS
GTTS
3:00,903
00:43.245
00:00.023
90
90e
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
COMPAIN Steve
Peugeot RCZ
A 4
A
4
6:05,306
01:30.731
00:01.694
91
91e
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
DUFOUR Nicolas
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:01,394
00:43.736
00:00.491
91
91e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
6:07,289
01:32.714
00:01.983
92
92e
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
PRUDENT Mickaël
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:02,199
00:44.541
00:00.805
92
92e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
6:07,671
01:33.096
00:00.382
93
93e
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
PRALONG Christian
Radical SR4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:02,474
00:44.816
00:00.275
93
93e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
6:08,502
01:33.927
00:00.831
94
94e
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
COSSON Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:02,505
00:44.847
00:00.031
94
94e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:08,721
01:34.146
00:00.219
95
95e
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
PONTILLE Julien
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2
3
3:03,402
00:45.744
00:00.897
95
95e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
6:08,777
01:34.202
00:00.056
96
96e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:03,595
00:45.937
00:00.193
96
96e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
6:09,774
01:35.199
00:00.997
97
97e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
3:04,157
00:46.499
00:00.562
97
97e
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
HERVE Yoann
Mini Cooper T3F
GTTS
GTTS
6:09,796
01:35.221
00:00.022
98
98e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 3
F2
3
3:04,222
00:46.564
00:00.065
98
98e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
6:10,572
01:35.997
00:00.776
99
99e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:04,402
00:46.744
00:00.180
99
99e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:10,737
01:36.162
00:00.165
100
100e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,481
00:46.823
00:00.079
100
100e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
6:10,760
01:36.185
00:00.023
101
101e
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
BONNET Gaëtan
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 4
A
4
3:04,513
00:46.855
00:00.032
101
101e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:10,766
01:36.191
00:00.006
102
102e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
A 3
A
3
3:04,847
00:47.189
00:00.334
102
102e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
6:10,859
01:36.284
00:00.093
103
103e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:04,983
00:47.325
00:00.136
103
103e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
6:11,035
01:36.460
00:00.176
104
104e
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
BALLEFIN Walter
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:04,994
00:47.336
00:00.011
104
104e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
6:11,427
01:36.852
00:00.392
105
105e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:05,028
00:47.370
00:00.034
105
105e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
6:11,906
01:37.331
00:00.479
106
106e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
3:05,282
00:47.624
00:00.254
106
106e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC
2
6:12,716
01:38.141
00:00.810
107
107e
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
ROCHER Kenny
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:05,591
00:47.933
00:00.309
107
107e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:12,841
01:38.266
00:00.125
108
108e
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
RICHARDEAU Romain
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:05,632
00:47.974
00:00.041
108
108e
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
SAGOT Flavien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN
4
6:14,194
01:39.619
00:01.353
109
109e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
POPE Jean-Pierre
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:05,713
00:48.055
00:00.081
109
109e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:14,692
01:40.117
00:00.498
110
110e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT
2
3:06,204
00:48.546
00:00.491
110
110e
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
6:15,552
01:40.977
00:00.860
111
111e
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
JEANNE Guillaume
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:06,520
00:48.862
00:00.316
111
111e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
6:15,658
01:41.083
00:00.106
112
112e
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
YBERT Lucien
Dallara F399
DE 5
DE
5
3:06,543
00:48.885
00:00.023
112
112e
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
6:15,928
01:41.353
00:00.270
113
113e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF
1
3:06,997
00:49.339
00:00.454
113
113e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CM
CM
6:17,100
01:42.525
00:01.172
114
114e
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
BERNARD Philippe
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:07,153
00:49.495
00:00.156
114
114e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
6:18,412
01:43.837
00:01.312
115
115e
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Pascal
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,361
00:49.703
00:00.208
115
115e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
6:18,936
01:44.361
00:00.524
116
116e
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
Mitsubishi Evo 8
N 4
N
4
3:07,551
00:49.893
00:00.190
116
116e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:19,236
01:44.661
00:00.300
117
117e
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:07,676
00:50.018
00:00.125
117
117e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
6:19,669
01:45.094
00:00.433
118
118e
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
DIAZ Mathieu
Peugeot 206 RCC
A 3
A
3
3:07,735
00:50.077
00:00.059
118
118e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
6:19,797
01:45.222
00:00.128
119
119e
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
RESSOUCHE Thierry
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:07,860
00:50.202
00:00.125
119
119e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:21,254
01:46.679
00:01.457
120
120e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:07,957
00:50.299
00:00.097
120
120e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:21,559
01:46.984
00:00.305
121
121e
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
HAMELIN Alisson
Porsche Cayman S
GT 2
GT
2
3:07,968
00:50.310
00:00.011
121
121e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
6:22,409
01:47.834
00:00.850
122
122e
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
FABIAN Raymond
Norma M20
CN 2
CN
2
3:08,248
00:50.590
00:00.280
122
122e
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
MARINELLI Michaël
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:23,256
01:48.681
00:00.847
123
123e
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
THORIN David
Citroën C2 Super 1600
F2 2
F2
2
3:08,938
00:51.280
00:00.690
123
123e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:24,173
01:49.598
00:00.917
124
124e
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
JUNG Jean-Marie
Proto VLJ
CM CM
CM
CM
3:09,199
00:51.541
00:00.261
124
124e
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:26,839
01:52.264
00:02.666
125
125e
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
FEZAY Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:09,594
00:51.936
00:00.395
125
125e
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
MONTEIL Dominique
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
6:27,357
01:52.782
00:00.518
126
126e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2
3
3:10,003
00:52.345
00:00.409
126
126e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:27,887
01:53.312
00:00.530
127
127e
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
THIRAULT Jean-Claude
Scora Maxi
FC 4
FC
4
3:10,363
00:52.705
00:00.360
127
127e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
6:28,426
01:53.851
00:00.539
128
128e
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
BONNET François
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:10,570
00:52.912
00:00.207
128
128e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
F2 3
F2
3
6:28,446
01:53.871
00:00.020
129
129e
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
PEYREPLANE Jean-Pierre
BRC 05 Evo
CM CM
CM
CM
3:10,611
00:52.953
00:00.041
129
129e
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:28,731
01:54.156
00:00.285
130
130e
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
COUTAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:10,857
00:53.199
00:00.246
130
130e
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
6:28,747
01:54.172
00:00.016
131
131e
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
DECAMPS Jérôme
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:11,134
00:53.476
00:00.277
131
131e
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:28,795
01:54.220
00:00.048
132
132e
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
MIRAMONT Jean-Luc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,139
00:53.481
00:00.005
132
132e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
6:30,692
01:56.117
00:01.897
133
133e
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FIGIER Jérôme
Simca Rallye 3
FC 1
FC
1
3:11,627
00:53.969
00:00.488
133
133e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
6:30,723
01:56.148
00:00.031
134
134e
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
BRUNEL Loïc
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,769
00:54.111
00:00.142
134
134e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
6:30,906
01:56.331
00:00.183
135
135e
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
3:11,789
00:54.131
00:00.020
135
135e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
6:31,962
01:57.387
00:01.056
136
136e
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
MARCHAI Ludovic
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:11,930
00:54.272
00:00.141
136
136e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
6:32,215
01:57.640
00:00.253
137
137e
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUTOYA Frédéric
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A
2
3:12,679
00:55.021
00:00.749
137
137e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
6:32,648
01:58.073
00:00.433
138
138e
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL François
BMW E 30
F2 3
F2
3
3:12,814
00:55.156
00:00.135
138
138e
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
6:36,680
02:02.105
00:04.032
139
139e
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VEYSSET Julien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 2
F2
2
3:12,837
00:55.179
00:00.023
139
139e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:38,287
02:03.712
00:01.607
140
140e
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,931
00:55.273
00:00.094
140
140e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
F2 1
F2
1
6:38,593
02:04.018
00:00.306
141
141e
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
BARDOT Christophe
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:13,275
00:55.617
00:00.344
141
141e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,867
02:04.292
00:00.274
142
142e
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
NERI Jean-Luc
Evora RA 001
CN 2
CN
2
3:13,906
00:56.248
00:00.631
142
142e
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
CN 2
CN
2
6:39,465
02:04.890
00:00.598
143
143e
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
DOUARRE Christian
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:14,409
00:56.751
00:00.503
143
143e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
6:40,502
02:05.927
00:01.037
144
144e
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
DEMARE Daniel
Honda Integra Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:14,562
00:56.904
00:00.153
144
144e
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
GAUTRAIN Sébastien
Renault Clio Cup 2
A 3
A
3
6:41,596
02:07.021
00:01.094
145
145e
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
BARD Alain
Renault Clio Cup 3
A 3
A
3
3:15,463
00:57.805
00:00.901
145
145e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:46,873
02:12.298
00:05.277
146
146e
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
CLAUDEPIERRE Jean-Noel
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN
3
3:16,117
00:58.459
00:00.654
146
146e
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
6:49,360
02:14.785
00:02.487
147
147e
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
HOUILLON Frédéric
Volkswagen Polo 1300 GT
F2 1
F2
1
3:16,818
00:59.160
00:00.701
147
147e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
6:49,616
02:15.041
00:00.256
148
148e
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
WALTER Didier
Lotus Exige
GT 1
GT
1
3:17,659
01:00.001
00:00.841
148
148e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
6:50,688
02:16.113
00:01.072
149
149e
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
BEECKMAN Marc
Funyo R4S
CN 2
CN
2
3:17,869
01:00.211
00:00.210
149
149e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:55,690
02:21.115
00:05.002
150
150e
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
ECHAUBARD Patrick
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 4
FA
4
3:18,380
01:00.722
00:00.511
150
150e
PINEL David
Peugeot 306 S16
PINEL David
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA
3
6:56,080
02:21.505
00:00.390
151
151e
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
AUSSENAC Claude
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
3:18,585
01:00.927
00:00.205
151
151e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:56,183
02:21.608
00:00.103
152
152e
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
PRUDENT Dominique
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:20,425
01:02.767
00:01.840
152
152e
PINEL Renaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PINEL Renaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
6:56,438
02:21.863
00:00.255
153
153e
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
ARAUD Christian
BMW 320 I
FC 3
FC
3
3:20,657
01:02.999
00:00.232
153
153e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
6:57,590
02:23.015
00:01.152
154
154e
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
CHABANAS Alain
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A
3
3:21,867
01:04.209
00:01.210
154
154e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
6:58,998
02:24.423
00:01.408
155
155e
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
JONCOUX Thierry
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
3:23,233
01:05.575
00:01.366
155
155e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
6:59,414
02:24.839
00:00.416
156
156e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:23,238
01:05.580
00:00.005
156
156e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:02,964
02:28.389
00:03.550
157
157e
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
GLEY Jean-Pierre
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,724
01:07.066
00:01.486
157
157e
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
7:03,643
02:29.068
00:00.679
158
158e
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
REY Franck
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,780
01:08.122
00:01.056
158
158e
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet Hemde
DESMARIE Michel
Mitjet Hemde
GTTS
GTTS
7:07,418
02:32.843
00:03.775
159
159e
PINEL Renaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PINEL Renaud
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2
3
3:26,090
01:08.432
00:00.310
159
159e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 207
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 207
A 4
A
4
7:13,026
02:38.451
00:05.608
160
160e
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
DEMARE Christophe
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,130
01:08.472
00:00.040
160
160e
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
DOUIX Joël
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA
1
7:42,813
03:08.238
00:29.787
161
161e
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FAVARIO Thierry
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC
1
3:26,242
01:08.584
00:00.112
161
161e
SARDENNE Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
SARDENNE Hervé
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:35,477
04:00.902
00:52.664
162
162e
PINEL David
Peugeot 306 S16
PINEL David
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:27,131
01:09.473
00:00.889
0e
163
163e
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
CHABRIER Thomas
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2
3
3:28,376
01:10.718
00:01.245
0e
164
164e
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
COUDERT Gérard
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA
3
3:28,506
01:10.848
00:00.130
0e
165
165e
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 207
MOLAC Jérôme
Peugeot 207
A 4
A
4
3:28,940
01:11.282
00:00.434
0e
166
166e
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
LENAUD Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
F2 1
F2
1
3:30,938
01:13.280
00:01.998
0e
167
167e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio
MALGUY Anne-Marie
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:32,121
01:14.463
00:01.183
0e
168
168e