29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
145 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:29,8
1
1er
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:29,8
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:30,7
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:30,7
00:00.9
00:00.9
3
3e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:31,1
00:01.3
00:00.4
3
3e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:31,1
00:01.3
00:00.4
4
4e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:32,1
00:02.3
00:01.0
4
4e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:32,1
00:02.3
00:01.0
5
5e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:34,6
00:04.8
00:02.5
5
5e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
2:34,6
00:04.8
00:02.5
6
6e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:35,5
00:05.7
00:00.9
6
6e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:35,5
00:05.7
00:00.9
7
7e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:36,3
00:06.5
00:00.8
7
7e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:36,3
00:06.5
00:00.8
8
8e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:37,8
00:08.0
00:01.5
8
8e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:37,8
00:08.0
00:01.5
9
9e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:38,6
00:08.8
00:00.8
9
9e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:38,6
00:08.8
00:00.8
10
10e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:38,6
00:08.8
10
10e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
2:38,6
00:08.8
11
11e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:39,2
00:09.4
00:00.6
11
11e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:39,2
00:09.4
00:00.6
12
12e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,2
00:10.4
00:01.0
12
12e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:40,2
00:10.4
00:01.0
13
13e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,6
00:10.8
00:00.4
13
13e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
2:40,6
00:10.8
00:00.4
14
14e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:41,0
00:11.2
00:00.4
14
14e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:41,0
00:11.2
00:00.4
15
15e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:41,7
00:11.9
00:00.7
15
15e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:41,7
00:11.9
00:00.7
16
16e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
2:42,3
00:12.5
00:00.6
16
16e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
2:42,3
00:12.5
00:00.6
17
17e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:42,6
00:12.8
00:00.3
17
17e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
2:42,6
00:12.8
00:00.3
18
18e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:43,8
00:14.0
00:01.2
18
18e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
2:43,8
00:14.0
00:01.2
19
19e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
2:44,0
00:14.2
00:00.2
19
19e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
2:44,0
00:14.2
00:00.2
20
20e
GRAS Marc
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 XS
GRAS Marc
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:44,1
00:14.3
00:00.1
20
20e
GRAS Marc
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 XS
GRAS Marc
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:44,1
00:14.3
00:00.1
21
21e
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
F2 14
F2
14
2:44,2
00:14.4
00:00.1
21
21e
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
F2 14
F2
14
2:44,2
00:14.4
00:00.1
22
22e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:44,2
00:14.4
22
22e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:44,2
00:14.4
23
23e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:44,8
00:15.0
00:00.6
23
23e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
2:44,8
00:15.0
00:00.6
24
24e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:44,9
00:15.1
00:00.1
24
24e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:44,9
00:15.1
00:00.1
25
25e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:45,1
00:15.3
00:00.2
25
25e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
2:45,1
00:15.3
00:00.2
26
26e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:45,1
00:15.3
26
26e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
2:45,1
00:15.3
27
27e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:45,7
00:15.9
00:00.6
27
27e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:45,7
00:15.9
00:00.6
28
28e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:46,8
00:17.0
00:01.1
28
28e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:46,8
00:17.0
00:01.1
29
29e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,9
00:17.1
00:00.1
29
29e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
2:46,9
00:17.1
00:00.1
30
30e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
2:47,0
00:17.2
00:00.1
30
30e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
2:47,0
00:17.2
00:00.1
31
31e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:47,5
00:17.7
00:00.5
31
31e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:47,5
00:17.7
00:00.5
32
32e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
2:47,7
00:17.9
00:00.2
32
32e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
2:47,7
00:17.9
00:00.2
33
33e
DROUMENQ Yoan
CUPPARI Jérôme
Citroën C2 Maxi
DROUMENQ Yoan
CUPPARI Jérôme
Citroën C2 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
2:47,8
00:18.0
00:00.1
33
33e
DROUMENQ Yoan
CUPPARI Jérôme
Citroën C2 Maxi
DROUMENQ Yoan
CUPPARI Jérôme
Citroën C2 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
2:47,8
00:18.0
00:00.1
34
34e
RICARD Patrice
RODRIGUEZ Gilles
Renault Clio RS
RICARD Patrice
RODRIGUEZ Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:48,2
00:18.4
00:00.4
34
34e
RICARD Patrice
RODRIGUEZ Gilles
Renault Clio RS
RICARD Patrice
RODRIGUEZ Gilles
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:48,2
00:18.4
00:00.4
35
35e
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
2:48,2
00:18.4
35
35e
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
2:48,2
00:18.4
36
36e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
2:48,2
00:18.4
36
36e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
2:48,2
00:18.4
37
37e
JOUVE Romain
ARNAUD Emeric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOUVE Romain
ARNAUD Emeric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,3
00:18.5
00:00.1
37
37e
JOUVE Romain
ARNAUD Emeric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOUVE Romain
ARNAUD Emeric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:48,3
00:18.5
00:00.1
38
38e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:48,3
00:18.5
38
38e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
2:48,3
00:18.5
39
39e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:49,7
00:19.9
00:01.4
39
39e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
2:49,7
00:19.9
00:01.4
40
40e
PARDO Jean-Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARDO Jean-Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:49,7
00:19.9
40
40e
PARDO Jean-Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PARDO Jean-Christophe
CORTES Fabien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:49,7
00:19.9
41
41e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:49,7
00:19.9
41
41e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:49,7
00:19.9
42
42e
TODESCHINI Jean-Paul
LEVEQUE Quentin
Simca Rallye 3
TODESCHINI Jean-Paul
LEVEQUE Quentin
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:49,8
00:20.0
00:00.1
42
42e
TODESCHINI Jean-Paul
LEVEQUE Quentin
Simca Rallye 3
TODESCHINI Jean-Paul
LEVEQUE Quentin
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:49,8
00:20.0
00:00.1
43
43e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:50,0
00:20.2
00:00.2
43
43e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:50,0
00:20.2
00:00.2
44
44e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:50,5
00:20.7
00:00.5
44
44e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
2:50,5
00:20.7
00:00.5
45
45e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
2:51,2
00:21.4
00:00.7
45
45e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
2:51,2
00:21.4
00:00.7
46
46e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
2:51,5
00:21.7
00:00.3
46
46e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
2:51,5
00:21.7
00:00.3
47
47e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:51,6
00:21.8
00:00.1
47
47e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
2:51,6
00:21.8
00:00.1
48
48e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
2:51,8
00:22.0
00:00.2
48
48e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
2:51,8
00:22.0
00:00.2
49
49e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,2
00:22.4
00:00.4
49
49e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,2
00:22.4
00:00.4
50
50e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:52,3
00:22.5
00:00.1
50
50e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:52,3
00:22.5
00:00.1
51
51e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:52,6
00:22.8
00:00.3
51
51e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
2:52,6
00:22.8
00:00.3
52
52e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
JAUSSAUD Régis
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
JAUSSAUD Régis
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
2:52,6
00:22.8
52
52e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
JAUSSAUD Régis
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
JAUSSAUD Régis
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
2:52,6
00:22.8
53
53e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:52,7
00:22.9
00:00.1
53
53e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:52,7
00:22.9
00:00.1
54
54e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,8
00:23.0
00:00.1
54
54e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:52,8
00:23.0
00:00.1
55
55e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:52,9
00:23.1
00:00.1
55
55e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:52,9
00:23.1
00:00.1
56
56e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:53,0
00:23.2
00:00.1
56
56e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
2:53,0
00:23.2
00:00.1
57
57e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
2:53,1
00:23.3
00:00.1
57
57e
ABELLANEDA Anthony
LOBE Jean Baptiste
Citroën AX GTI
ABELLANEDA Anthony
LOBE Jean Baptiste
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:54,3
00:24.5
00:01.3
58
58e
ABELLANEDA Anthony
LOBE Jean Baptiste
Citroën AX GTI
ABELLANEDA Anthony
LOBE Jean Baptiste
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:54,3
00:24.5
00:01.2
58
58e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:55,0
00:25.2
00:00.7
59
59e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:55,0
00:25.2
00:00.7
59
59e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:55,1
00:25.3
00:00.1
60
60e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
2:55,1
00:25.3
00:00.1
60
60e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,4
00:25.6
00:00.3
61
61e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:55,4
00:25.6
00:00.3
61
61e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:55,5
00:25.7
00:00.1
62
62e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:55,5
00:25.7
00:00.1
62
62e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:55,9
00:26.1
00:00.4
63
63e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:55,9
00:26.1
00:00.4
63
63e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:56,0
00:26.2
00:00.1
64
64e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
2:56,0
00:26.2
00:00.1
64
64e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:56,3
00:26.5
00:00.3
65
65e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:56,3
00:26.5
00:00.3
65
65e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
2:56,4
00:26.6
00:00.1
66
66e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
2:56,4
00:26.6
00:00.1
66
66e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
2:56,5
00:26.7
00:00.1
67
67e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
2:56,5
00:26.7
00:00.1
67
67e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,5
00:26.7
68
68e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,5
00:26.7
68
68e
PUCCIA Christian
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
PUCCIA Christian
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:56,7
00:26.9
00:00.2
69
69e
PUCCIA Christian
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
PUCCIA Christian
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
2:56,7
00:26.9
00:00.2
69
69e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,8
00:27.0
00:00.1
70
70e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:56,8
00:27.0
00:00.1
70
70e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:57,0
00:27.2
00:00.2
71
71e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
2:57,0
00:27.2
00:00.2
71
71e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
2:57,3
00:27.5
00:00.3
72
72e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
2:57,3
00:27.5
00:00.3
72
72e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:57,4
00:27.6
00:00.1
73
73e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:57,4
00:27.6
00:00.1
73
73e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:57,5
00:27.7
00:00.1
74
74e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
2:57,5
00:27.7
00:00.1
74
74e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,8
00:28.0
00:00.3
75
75e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:57,8
00:28.0
00:00.3
75
75e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:58,4
00:28.6
00:00.6
76
76e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
2:58,4
00:28.6
00:00.6
76
76e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:59,1
00:29.3
00:00.7
77
77e
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:58,7
00:28.9
00:00.3
77
77e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:59,2
00:29.4
00:00.1
78
78e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
2:59,1
00:29.3
00:00.4
78
78e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:59,3
00:29.5
00:00.1
79
79e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:59,2
00:29.4
00:00.1
79
79e
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:59,4
00:29.6
00:00.1
80
80e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
2:59,3
00:29.5
00:00.1
80
80e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
2:59,7
00:29.9
00:00.3
81
81e
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
2:59,4
00:29.6
00:00.1
81
81e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:59,7
00:29.9
82
82e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
2:59,7
00:29.9
00:00.3
82
82e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
2:59,9
00:30.1
00:00.2
83
83e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
2:59,7
00:29.9
83
83e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:00,6
00:30.8
00:00.7
84
84e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
2:59,9
00:30.1
00:00.2
84
84e
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:01,0
00:31.2
00:00.4
85
85e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:00,6
00:30.8
00:00.7
85
85e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:01,4
00:31.6
00:00.4
86
86e
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:01,0
00:31.2
00:00.4
86
86e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,7
00:31.9
00:00.3
87
87e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:01,4
00:31.6
00:00.4
87
87e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:02,0
00:32.2
00:00.3
88
88e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:01,7
00:31.9
00:00.3
88
88e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:02,0
00:32.2
89
89e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:02,0
00:32.2
00:00.3
89
89e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:02,6
00:32.8
00:00.6
90
90e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:02,0
00:32.2
90
90e
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:02,7
00:32.9
00:00.1
91
91e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:02,6
00:32.8
00:00.6
91
91e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,1
00:33.3
00:00.4
92
92e
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:02,7
00:32.9
00:00.1
92
92e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:03,3
00:33.5
00:00.2
93
93e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:03,3
00:33.5
00:00.6
93
93e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:03,3
00:33.5
94
94e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:03,3
00:33.5
94
94e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,4
00:33.6
00:00.1
95
95e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:03,3
00:33.5
95
95e
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,7
00:33.9
00:00.3
96
96e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
3:03,4
00:33.6
00:00.1
96
96e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:03,8
00:34.0
00:00.1
97
97e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:03,8
00:34.0
00:00.4
97
97e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,1
00:34.3
00:00.3
98
98e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,1
00:34.3
00:00.3
98
98e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,3
00:34.5
00:00.2
99
99e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,3
00:34.5
00:00.2
99
99e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
3:04,3
00:34.5
100
100e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
3:04,3
00:34.5
100
100e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
3:04,4
00:34.6
00:00.1
101
101e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
3:04,4
00:34.6
00:00.1
101
101e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,2
00:35.4
00:00.8
102
102e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:05,2
00:35.4
00:00.8
102
102e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:05,3
00:35.5
00:00.1
103
103e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:05,3
00:35.5
00:00.1
103
103e
MAUROY Yann
SOULIOL Cécile
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAUROY Yann
SOULIOL Cécile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:05,5
00:35.7
00:00.2
104
104e
MAUROY Yann
SOULIOL Cécile
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAUROY Yann
SOULIOL Cécile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:05,5
00:35.7
00:00.2
104
104e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:05,7
00:35.9
00:00.2
105
105e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:05,7
00:35.9
00:00.2
105
105e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:05,8
00:36.0
00:00.1
106
106e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:05,8
00:36.0
00:00.1
106
106e
CHARRIER Cyril
BOSQUET Ophélie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Cyril
BOSQUET Ophélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:06,2
00:36.4
00:00.4
107
107e
CHARRIER Cyril
BOSQUET Ophélie
Peugeot 106 S16
CHARRIER Cyril
BOSQUET Ophélie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:06,2
00:36.4
00:00.4
107
107e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:07,2
00:37.4
00:01.0
108
108e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:07,2
00:37.4
00:01.0
108
108e
RUBIS Ludovic
MARGAILLAN Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
RUBIS Ludovic
MARGAILLAN Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,5
00:37.7
00:00.3
109
109e
RUBIS Ludovic
MARGAILLAN Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
RUBIS Ludovic
MARGAILLAN Hugo
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:07,5
00:37.7
00:00.3
109
109e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:07,9
00:38.1
00:00.4
110
110e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:07,9
00:38.1
00:00.4
110
110e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:08,3
00:38.5
00:00.4
111
111e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:08,3
00:38.5
00:00.4
111
111e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,3
00:38.5
112
112e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
FERROTIN Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
FERROTIN Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:09,5
00:39.7
00:01.2
112
112e
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
FERROTIN Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
ANFRIANI Paul-Etienne
FERROTIN Eric
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:09,5
00:39.7
00:01.2
113
113e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,2
00:41.4
00:01.7
113
113e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,2
00:41.4
00:01.7
114
114e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,3
00:41.5
00:00.1
114
114e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,3
00:41.5
00:00.1
115
115e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,4
00:41.6
00:00.1
115
115e
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
GUIOL Patrick
GUIOL Carole
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:11,4
00:41.6
00:00.1
116
116e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
3:11,4
00:41.6
116
116e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
3:11,4
00:41.6
117
117e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:11,9
00:42.1
00:00.5
117
117e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:11,9
00:42.1
00:00.5
118
118e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
3:12,1
00:42.3
00:00.2
118
118e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
3:12,1
00:42.3
00:00.2
119
119e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,3
00:42.5
00:00.2
119
119e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:12,3
00:42.5
00:00.2
120
120e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën DS3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:12,8
00:43.0
00:00.5
120
120e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën DS3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:12,8
00:43.0
00:00.5
121
121e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:13,1
00:43.3
00:00.3
121
121e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:13,1
00:43.3
00:00.3
122
122e
PAUCHON David
GANGUET Sylvain
Renault Clio Williams
PAUCHON David
GANGUET Sylvain
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,3
00:43.5
00:00.2
122
122e
PAUCHON David
GANGUET Sylvain
Renault Clio Williams
PAUCHON David
GANGUET Sylvain
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,3
00:43.5
00:00.2
123
123e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:14,0
00:44.2
00:00.7
123
123e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:14,0
00:44.2
00:00.7
124
124e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,6
00:44.8
00:00.6
124
124e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:14,6
00:44.8
00:00.6
125
125e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:15,0
00:45.2
00:00.4
125
125e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:15,0
00:45.2
00:00.4
126
126e
DUMOT Laurent
CASAS Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUMOT Laurent
CASAS Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:15,0
00:45.2
126
126e
DUMOT Laurent
CASAS Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
DUMOT Laurent
CASAS Laëtitia
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:15,0
00:45.2
127
127e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:15,7
00:45.9
00:00.7
127
127e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:15,7
00:45.9
00:00.7
128
128e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:15,8
00:46.0
00:00.1
128
128e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:16,2
00:46.4
00:00.5
129
129e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:16,2
00:46.4
00:00.4
129
129e
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,4
00:46.6
00:00.2
130
130e
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,4
00:46.6
00:00.2
130
130e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
3:19,0
00:49.2
00:02.6
131
131e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
3:19,0
00:49.2
00:02.6
131
131e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:19,5
00:49.7
00:00.5
132
132e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:19,5
00:49.7
00:00.5
132
132e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:20,4
00:50.6
00:00.9
133
133e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:20,4
00:50.6
00:00.9
133
133e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
3:20,4
00:50.6
134
134e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
3:20,4
00:50.6
134
134e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:21,7
00:51.9
00:01.3
135
135e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:21,7
00:51.9
00:01.3
135
135e
TRIBOULET Clément
SOEHLKE Verena
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
SOEHLKE Verena
Simca Rallye 2
F2 11
F2
11
3:21,8
00:52.0
00:00.1
136
136e
TRIBOULET Clément
SOEHLKE Verena
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
SOEHLKE Verena
Simca Rallye 2
F2 11
F2
11
3:21,8
00:52.0
00:00.1
136
136e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,3
00:55.5
00:03.5
137
137e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:25,3
00:55.5
00:03.5
137
137e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:25,8
00:56.0
00:00.5
138
138e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:29,3
00:59.5
00:04.0
138
138e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:29,3
00:59.5
00:03.5
139
139e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:30,4
01:00.6
00:01.1
139
139e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:32,2
01:02.4
00:02.9
140
140e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:32,2
01:02.4
00:01.8
140
140e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
3:35,4
01:05.6
00:03.2
141
141e
LE ROUX Frédéric
LE ROUX Emmanuel
Simca Rallye 3
LE ROUX Frédéric
LE ROUX Emmanuel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,3
01:06.5
00:04.1
141
141e
LE ROUX Frédéric
LE ROUX Emmanuel
Simca Rallye 3
LE ROUX Frédéric
LE ROUX Emmanuel
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,3
01:06.5
00:00.9
142
142e
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 11
F2
11
3:39,7
01:09.9
00:03.4
142
142e
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 11
F2
11
3:39,7
01:09.9
00:03.4
143
143e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:41,3
01:11.5
00:01.6
143
143e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:41,3
01:11.5
00:01.6
144
144e
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
3:45,5
01:15.7
00:04.2
144
144e
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
3:45,5
01:15.7
00:04.2
145
145e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,0
01:18.2
00:02.5
145
145e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,0
01:18.2
00:02.5