29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
133 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:26,7
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:57,4
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:31,1
00:04.4
00:04.4
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:02,2
00:04.8
00:04.8
3
3e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:36,0
00:09.3
00:04.9
3
3e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:05,8
00:08.4
00:03.6
4
4e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:37,4
00:10.7
00:01.4
4
4e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:09,5
00:12.1
00:03.7
5
5e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
5:41,8
00:15.1
00:04.4
5
5e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
8:16,4
00:19.0
00:06.9
6
6e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:45,8
00:19.1
00:04.0
6
6e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:21,3
00:23.9
00:04.9
7
7e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
5:47,7
00:21.0
00:01.9
7
7e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:24,0
00:26.6
00:02.7
8
8e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:47,7
00:21.0
8
8e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:26,8
00:29.4
00:02.8
9
9e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:48,2
00:21.5
00:00.5
9
9e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:28,2
00:30.8
00:01.4
10
10e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:50,4
00:23.7
00:02.2
10
10e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:29,2
00:31.8
00:01.0
11
11e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:50,6
00:23.9
00:00.2
11
11e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
8:31,5
00:34.1
00:02.3
12
12e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
5:52,1
00:25.4
00:01.5
12
12e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
8:32,7
00:35.3
00:01.2
13
13e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:52,9
00:26.2
00:00.8
13
13e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:33,8
00:36.4
00:01.1
14
14e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,0
00:26.3
00:00.1
14
14e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,0
00:36.6
00:00.2
15
15e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,6
00:26.9
00:00.6
15
15e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
8:34,6
00:37.2
00:00.6
16
16e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
5:54,4
00:27.7
00:00.8
16
16e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
8:39,2
00:41.8
00:04.6
17
17e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
5:57,5
00:30.8
00:03.1
17
17e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
8:40,1
00:42.7
00:00.9
18
18e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
5:57,8
00:31.1
00:00.3
18
18e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
8:40,8
00:43.4
00:00.7
19
19e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:58,2
00:31.5
00:00.4
19
19e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
8:41,5
00:44.1
00:00.7
20
20e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
5:58,6
00:31.9
00:00.4
20
20e
GRAS Marc
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 XS
GRAS Marc
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
8:45,1
00:47.7
00:03.6
21
21e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
6:00,8
00:34.1
00:02.2
21
21e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:45,4
00:48.0
00:00.3
22
22e
GRAS Marc
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 XS
GRAS Marc
BARBE Isabelle
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:01,0
00:34.3
00:00.2
22
22e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:49,3
00:51.9
00:03.9
23
23e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:04,7
00:38.0
00:03.7
23
23e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
8:49,8
00:52.4
00:00.5
24
24e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:05,1
00:38.4
00:00.4
24
24e
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
F2 14
F2
14
8:51,0
00:53.6
00:01.2
25
25e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,0
00:39.3
00:00.9
25
25e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:53,9
00:56.5
00:02.9
26
26e
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
FAUCHEUX Pierre
FAITICHE Florent
Seat Ibiza Cupra
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,8
00:40.1
00:00.8
26
26e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:54,3
00:56.9
00:00.4
27
27e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:08,2
00:41.5
00:01.4
27
27e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
8:55,2
00:57.8
00:00.9
28
28e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
6:08,3
00:41.6
00:00.1
28
28e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:57,6
01:00.2
00:02.4
29
29e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:10,5
00:43.8
00:02.2
29
29e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:58,2
01:00.8
00:00.6
30
30e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:10,7
00:44.0
00:00.2
30
30e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
9:01,0
01:03.6
00:02.8
31
31e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:12,3
00:45.6
00:01.6
31
31e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
9:01,1
01:03.7
00:00.1
32
32e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
6:12,6
00:45.9
00:00.3
32
32e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:02,0
01:04.6
00:00.9
33
33e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
6:12,6
00:45.9
33
33e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
9:02,6
01:05.2
00:00.6
34
34e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:12,6
00:45.9
34
34e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
9:03,2
01:05.8
00:00.6
35
35e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:12,7
00:46.0
00:00.1
35
35e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
9:04,0
01:06.6
00:00.8
36
36e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,1
00:47.4
00:01.4
36
36e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
9:04,4
01:07.0
00:00.4
37
37e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
6:14,2
00:47.5
00:00.1
37
37e
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:05,2
01:07.8
00:00.8
38
38e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
6:14,4
00:47.7
00:00.2
38
38e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,4
01:08.0
00:00.2
39
39e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:14,7
00:48.0
00:00.3
39
39e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
9:05,4
01:08.0
40
40e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
6:16,3
00:49.6
00:01.6
40
40e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:06,2
01:08.8
00:00.8
41
41e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:16,4
00:49.7
00:00.1
41
41e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:06,4
01:09.0
00:00.2
42
42e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:16,7
00:50.0
00:00.3
42
42e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:07,9
01:10.5
00:01.5
43
43e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:16,9
00:50.2
00:00.2
43
43e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:08,0
01:10.6
00:00.1
44
44e
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
DECHANET Alexandre
RUFFONI Mickaël
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
6:17,0
00:50.3
00:00.1
44
44e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:11,0
01:13.6
00:03.0
45
45e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:17,9
00:51.2
00:00.9
45
45e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
JAUSSAUD Régis
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
JAUSSAUD Régis
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
9:11,8
01:14.4
00:00.8
46
46e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:18,1
00:51.4
00:00.2
46
46e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:12,9
01:15.5
00:01.1
47
47e
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
JAUSSAUD Régis
Renault Clio RS
BIANCHINOTTI Bruno
JAUSSAUD Régis
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
6:19,2
00:52.5
00:01.1
47
47e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:14,4
01:17.0
00:01.5
48
48e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
6:19,7
00:53.0
00:00.5
48
48e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
9:14,6
01:17.2
00:00.2
49
49e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:20,2
00:53.5
00:00.5
49
49e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
9:14,8
01:17.4
00:00.2
50
50e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:20,4
00:53.7
00:00.2
50
50e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
9:15,7
01:18.3
00:00.9
51
51e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:20,6
00:53.9
00:00.2
51
51e
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
GROSJEAN Jérôme
GLOAGUEN Yannick
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:15,9
01:18.5
00:00.2
52
52e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:21,3
00:54.6
00:00.7
52
52e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:16,1
01:18.7
00:00.2
53
53e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
6:21,6
00:54.9
00:00.3
53
53e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:16,7
01:19.3
00:00.6
54
54e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
6:22,2
00:55.5
00:00.6
54
54e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
9:17,3
01:19.9
00:00.6
55
55e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:22,6
00:55.9
00:00.4
55
55e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:17,6
01:20.2
00:00.3
56
56e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
6:24,0
00:57.3
00:01.4
56
56e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:20,3
01:22.9
00:02.7
57
57e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:25,0
00:58.3
00:01.0
57
57e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:21,4
01:24.0
00:01.1
58
58e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,3
00:58.6
00:00.3
58
58e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:22,0
01:24.6
00:00.6
59
59e
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:25,9
00:59.2
00:00.6
59
59e
JOUVE Romain
ARNAUD Emeric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOUVE Romain
ARNAUD Emeric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:22,2
01:24.8
00:00.2
60
60e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:26,6
00:59.9
00:00.7
60
60e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:22,4
01:25.0
00:00.2
61
61e
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:26,9
01:00.2
00:00.3
61
61e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:24,5
01:27.1
00:02.1
62
62e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:27,7
01:01.0
00:00.8
62
62e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:25,5
01:28.1
00:01.0
63
63e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:28,0
01:01.3
00:00.3
63
63e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
9:26,5
01:29.1
00:01.0
64
64e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
6:28,1
01:01.4
00:00.1
64
64e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
9:27,1
01:29.7
00:00.6
65
65e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:28,9
01:02.2
00:00.8
65
65e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:27,3
01:29.9
00:00.2
66
66e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:28,9
01:02.2
66
66e
ABELLANEDA Anthony
LOBE Jean Baptiste
Citroën AX GTI
ABELLANEDA Anthony
LOBE Jean Baptiste
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:27,6
01:30.2
00:00.3
67
67e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:29,8
01:03.1
00:00.9
67
67e
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:27,9
01:30.5
00:00.3
68
68e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:29,9
01:03.2
00:00.1
68
68e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
9:28,0
01:30.6
00:00.1
69
69e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
6:31,2
01:04.5
00:01.3
69
69e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:28,4
01:31.0
00:00.4
70
70e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
6:31,2
01:04.5
70
70e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
9:28,7
01:31.3
00:00.3
71
71e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:31,4
01:04.7
00:00.2
71
71e
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
ARIEY BONNET Fabrice
GAYDOU Corine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:29,6
01:32.2
00:00.9
72
72e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
6:31,5
01:04.8
00:00.1
72
72e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:30,7
01:33.3
00:01.1
73
73e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:31,5
01:04.8
73
73e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
9:30,9
01:33.5
00:00.2
74
74e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:31,6
01:04.9
00:00.1
74
74e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:31,0
01:33.6
00:00.1
75
75e
ABELLANEDA Anthony
LOBE Jean Baptiste
Citroën AX GTI
ABELLANEDA Anthony
LOBE Jean Baptiste
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:33,3
01:06.6
00:01.7
75
75e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:31,9
01:34.5
00:00.9
76
76e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:33,6
01:06.9
00:00.3
76
76e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:32,9
01:35.5
00:01.0
77
77e
JOUVE Romain
ARNAUD Emeric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JOUVE Romain
ARNAUD Emeric
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:33,9
01:07.2
00:00.3
77
77e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:33,1
01:35.7
00:00.2
78
78e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:35,3
01:08.6
00:01.4
78
78e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
9:34,4
01:37.0
00:01.3
79
79e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
6:36,0
01:09.3
00:00.7
79
79e
PUCCIA Christian
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
PUCCIA Christian
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
9:34,7
01:37.3
00:00.3
80
80e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
6:36,1
01:09.4
00:00.1
80
80e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
9:37,2
01:39.8
00:02.5
81
81e
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:36,6
01:09.9
00:00.5
81
81e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:37,8
01:40.4
00:00.6
82
82e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
6:36,8
01:10.1
00:00.2
82
82e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
9:37,8
01:40.4
83
83e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
6:37,3
01:10.6
00:00.5
83
83e
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FABRIS Grégory
MALLET Christophe
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:39,3
01:41.9
00:01.5
84
84e
PUCCIA Christian
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
PUCCIA Christian
CARVALHO Cédric
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:38,0
01:11.3
00:00.7
84
84e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:40,2
01:42.8
00:00.9
85
85e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:38,6
01:11.9
00:00.6
85
85e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:40,8
01:43.4
00:00.6
86
86e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:38,7
01:12.0
00:00.1
86
86e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
9:41,2
01:43.8
00:00.4
87
87e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:40,2
01:13.5
00:01.5
87
87e
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:41,5
01:44.1
00:00.3
88
88e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
6:40,5
01:13.8
00:00.3
88
88e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
9:41,8
01:44.4
00:00.3
89
89e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:40,5
01:13.8
89
89e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
9:42,5
01:45.1
00:00.7
90
90e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
6:42,1
01:15.4
00:01.6
90
90e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
9:48,4
01:51.0
00:05.9
91
91e
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
6:42,1
01:15.4
91
91e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:49,7
01:52.3
00:01.3
92
92e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:44,5
01:17.8
00:02.4
92
92e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:50,2
01:52.8
00:00.5
93
93e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:45,0
01:18.3
00:00.5
93
93e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:50,3
01:52.9
00:00.1
94
94e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
6:45,8
01:19.1
00:00.8
94
94e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
9:50,4
01:53.0
00:00.1
95
95e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:46,8
01:20.1
00:01.0
95
95e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:50,9
01:53.5
00:00.5
96
96e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
6:47,0
01:20.3
00:00.2
96
96e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
9:52,4
01:55.0
00:01.5
97
97e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
6:47,7
01:21.0
00:00.7
97
97e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:52,4
01:55.0
98
98e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:48,2
01:21.5
00:00.5
98
98e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:53,4
01:56.0
00:01.0
99
99e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:49,1
01:22.4
00:00.9
99
99e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:54,3
01:56.9
00:00.9
100
100e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
6:49,1
01:22.4
100
100e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
9:55,3
01:57.9
00:01.0
101
101e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
6:50,7
01:24.0
00:01.6
101
101e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:58,9
02:01.5
00:03.6
102
102e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,9
01:24.2
00:00.2
102
102e
MAUROY Yann
SOULIOL Cécile
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAUROY Yann
SOULIOL Cécile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:59,1
02:01.7
00:00.2
103
103e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:51,0
01:24.3
00:00.1
103
103e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
9:59,8
02:02.4
00:00.7
104
104e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:51,0
01:24.3
104
104e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
10:02,3
02:04.9
00:02.5
105
105e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:51,2
01:24.5
00:00.2
105
105e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:02,4
02:05.0
00:00.1
106
106e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:53,0
01:26.3
00:01.8
106
106e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:04,3
02:06.9
00:01.9
107
107e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:53,0
01:26.3
107
107e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:07,6
02:10.2
00:03.3
108
108e
MAUROY Yann
SOULIOL Cécile
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAUROY Yann
SOULIOL Cécile
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:53,6
01:26.9
00:00.6
108
108e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
10:08,2
02:10.8
00:00.6
109
109e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:53,6
01:26.9
109
109e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:08,2
02:10.8
110
110e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
6:57,0
01:30.3
00:03.4
110
110e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:08,7
02:11.3
00:00.5
111
111e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:59,6
01:32.9
00:02.6
111
111e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:11,0
02:13.6
00:02.3
112
112e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
7:00,3
01:33.6
00:00.7
112
112e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:12,7
02:15.3
00:01.7
113
113e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
7:01,0
01:34.3
00:00.7
113
113e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:14,5
02:17.1
00:01.8
114
114e
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
7:01,6
01:34.9
00:00.6
114
114e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:16,9
02:19.5
00:02.4
115
115e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:01,9
01:35.2
00:00.3
115
115e
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
10:18,0
02:20.6
00:01.1
116
116e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:02,2
01:35.5
00:00.3
116
116e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
10:18,8
02:21.4
00:00.8
117
117e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:02,6
01:35.9
00:00.4
117
117e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
10:23,1
02:25.7
00:04.3
118
118e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
7:03,9
01:37.2
00:01.3
118
118e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
10:23,4
02:26.0
00:00.3
119
119e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
7:04,1
01:37.4
00:00.2
119
119e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:25,5
02:28.1
00:02.1
120
120e
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
7:13,1
01:46.4
00:09.0
120
120e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
10:36,7
02:39.3
00:11.2
121
121e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
7:13,6
01:46.9
00:00.5
121
121e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:41,6
02:44.2
00:04.9
122
122e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
7:16,1
01:49.4
00:02.5
122
122e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
10:44,9
02:47.5
00:03.3
123
123e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
7:16,3
01:49.6
00:00.2
123
123e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:45,4
02:48.0
00:00.5
124
124e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:23,2
01:56.5
00:06.9
124
124e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:48,3
02:50.9
00:02.9
125
125e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:26,5
01:59.8
00:03.3
125
125e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:51,8
02:54.4
00:03.5
126
126e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
7:33,3
02:06.6
00:06.8
126
126e
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
10:58,6
03:01.2
00:06.8
127
127e
TRIBOULET Clément
SOEHLKE Verena
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
SOEHLKE Verena
Simca Rallye 2
F2 11
F2
11
7:39,4
02:12.7
00:06.1
127
127e
TRIBOULET Clément
SOEHLKE Verena
Simca Rallye 2
TRIBOULET Clément
SOEHLKE Verena
Simca Rallye 2
F2 11
F2
11
11:01,2
03:03.8
00:02.6
128
128e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
7:45,1
02:18.4
00:05.7
128
128e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
11:20,5
03:23.1
00:19.3
129
129e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
7:49,4
02:22.7
00:04.3
129
129e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
11:21,6
03:24.2
00:01.1
130
130e
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 11
F2
11
8:52,1
03:25.4
01:02.7
130
130e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
12:26,4
04:29.0
01:04.8
131
131e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:06,0
03:39.3
00:13.9
131
131e
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 11
F2
11
12:31,8
04:34.4
00:05.4
132
132e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
13:56,0
08:29.3
04:50.0
132
132e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
17:09,5
09:12.1
04:37.7
133
133e
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
DAVIN Lucien
DAVIN Marc
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
14:17,2
08:50.5
00:21.2
133
133e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:21,8
09:24.4
00:12.3