29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
120 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:02,2
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
11:59,8
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:02,4
00:00.2
00:00.2
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:04,4
00:04.6
00:04.6
3
3e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:08,5
00:06.3
00:06.1
3
3e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:14,3
00:14.5
00:09.9
4
4e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:09,8
00:07.6
00:01.3
4
4e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
12:27,9
00:28.1
00:13.6
5
5e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
4:11,5
00:09.3
00:01.7
5
5e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:30,4
00:30.6
00:02.5
6
6e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:15,9
00:13.7
00:04.4
6
6e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:31,1
00:31.3
00:00.7
7
7e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
4:17,8
00:15.6
00:01.9
7
7e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
12:44,6
00:44.8
00:13.5
8
8e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,1
00:15.9
00:00.3
8
8e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:47,6
00:47.8
00:03.0
9
9e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:19,4
00:17.2
00:01.3
9
9e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
12:51,7
00:51.9
00:04.1
10
10e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:20,5
00:18.3
00:01.1
10
10e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
12:51,9
00:52.1
00:00.2
11
11e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
4:20,6
00:18.4
00:00.1
11
11e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
12:52,0
00:52.2
00:00.1
12
12e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
4:22,5
00:20.3
00:01.9
12
12e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
12:53,3
00:53.5
00:01.3
13
13e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
4:23,1
00:20.9
00:00.6
13
13e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:00,0
01:00.2
00:06.7
14
14e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
4:23,4
00:21.2
00:00.3
14
14e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:00,9
01:01.1
00:00.9
15
15e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
4:23,7
00:21.5
00:00.3
15
15e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:01,5
01:01.7
00:00.6
16
16e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:26,0
00:23.8
00:02.3
16
16e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
13:02,6
01:02.8
00:01.1
17
17e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
4:26,1
00:23.9
00:00.1
17
17e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:04,5
01:04.7
00:01.9
18
18e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:26,3
00:24.1
00:00.2
18
18e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
13:04,6
01:04.8
00:00.1
19
19e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
4:31,0
00:28.8
00:04.7
19
19e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
13:06,2
01:06.4
00:01.6
20
20e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:31,1
00:28.9
00:00.1
20
20e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:16,5
01:16.7
00:10.3
21
21e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:32,7
00:30.5
00:01.6
21
21e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:23,0
01:23.2
00:06.5
22
22e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:33,1
00:30.9
00:00.4
22
22e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:23,9
01:24.1
00:00.9
23
23e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:33,7
00:31.5
00:00.6
23
23e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
13:26,2
01:26.4
00:02.3
24
24e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:33,9
00:31.7
00:00.2
24
24e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:27,0
01:27.2
00:00.8
25
25e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
4:34,1
00:31.9
00:00.2
25
25e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
13:31,0
01:31.2
00:04.0
26
26e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,1
00:31.9
26
26e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:32,1
01:32.3
00:01.1
27
27e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
4:34,4
00:32.2
00:00.3
27
27e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
13:34,7
01:34.9
00:02.6
28
28e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,7
00:32.5
00:00.3
28
28e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:35,4
01:35.6
00:00.7
29
29e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:34,8
00:32.6
00:00.1
29
29e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:36,0
01:36.2
00:00.6
30
30e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,4
00:33.2
00:00.6
30
30e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
13:36,5
01:36.7
00:00.5
31
31e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
4:35,8
00:33.6
00:00.4
31
31e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
13:36,7
01:36.9
00:00.2
32
32e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,0
00:33.8
00:00.2
32
32e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
13:41,1
01:41.3
00:04.4
33
33e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:36,5
00:34.3
00:00.5
33
33e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
13:41,2
01:41.4
00:00.1
34
34e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:36,7
00:34.5
00:00.2
34
34e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:41,9
01:42.1
00:00.7
35
35e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:37,1
00:34.9
00:00.4
35
35e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
13:43,3
01:43.5
00:01.4
36
36e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:37,5
00:35.3
00:00.4
36
36e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
13:44,0
01:44.2
00:00.7
37
37e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:38,0
00:35.8
00:00.5
37
37e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
13:45,0
01:45.2
00:01.0
38
38e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:38,4
00:36.2
00:00.4
38
38e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
13:45,1
01:45.3
00:00.1
39
39e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
4:38,5
00:36.3
00:00.1
39
39e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
13:50,8
01:51.0
00:05.7
40
40e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,6
00:37.4
00:01.1
40
40e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
13:51,5
01:51.7
00:00.7
41
41e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
4:39,8
00:37.6
00:00.2
41
41e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:52,4
01:52.6
00:00.9
42
42e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:39,9
00:37.7
00:00.1
42
42e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:52,7
01:52.9
00:00.3
43
43e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,0
00:38.8
00:01.1
43
43e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
13:54,3
01:54.5
00:01.6
44
44e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
4:41,1
00:38.9
00:00.1
44
44e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:57,1
01:57.3
00:02.8
45
45e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:42,9
00:40.7
00:01.8
45
45e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
13:57,3
01:57.5
00:00.2
46
46e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:43,2
00:41.0
00:00.3
46
46e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
13:57,5
01:57.7
00:00.2
47
47e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
4:44,0
00:41.8
00:00.8
47
47e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
13:58,8
01:59.0
00:01.3
48
48e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:44,4
00:42.2
00:00.4
48
48e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
13:59,9
02:00.1
00:01.1
49
49e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:44,8
00:42.6
00:00.4
49
49e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
14:00,0
02:00.2
00:00.1
50
50e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:44,9
00:42.7
00:00.1
50
50e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
14:03,2
02:03.4
00:03.2
51
51e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
4:45,0
00:42.8
00:00.1
51
51e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
14:05,0
02:05.2
00:01.8
52
52e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:45,5
00:43.3
00:00.5
52
52e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:06,4
02:06.6
00:01.4
53
53e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:45,6
00:43.4
00:00.1
53
53e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:06,4
02:06.6
54
54e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:45,9
00:43.7
00:00.3
54
54e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:09,4
02:09.6
00:03.0
55
55e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:46,1
00:43.9
00:00.2
55
55e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:09,7
02:09.9
00:00.3
56
56e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,1
00:44.9
00:01.0
56
56e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
14:11,7
02:11.9
00:02.0
57
57e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:47,3
00:45.1
00:00.2
57
57e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
14:14,5
02:14.7
00:02.8
58
58e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:47,4
00:45.2
00:00.1
58
58e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:15,7
02:15.9
00:01.2
59
59e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:47,9
00:45.7
00:00.5
59
59e
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
14:16,0
02:16.2
00:00.3
60
60e
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
JOLY Florent
MARTIN Corinne
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:48,1
00:45.9
00:00.2
60
60e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:16,3
02:16.5
00:00.3
61
61e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:48,2
00:46.0
00:00.1
61
61e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:16,7
02:16.9
00:00.4
62
62e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:49,0
00:46.8
00:00.8
62
62e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:20,9
02:21.1
00:04.2
63
63e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,1
00:46.9
00:00.1
63
63e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:23,3
02:23.5
00:02.4
64
64e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:49,4
00:47.2
00:00.3
64
64e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:23,4
02:23.6
00:00.1
65
65e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,3
00:48.1
00:00.9
65
65e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:23,7
02:23.9
00:00.3
66
66e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
4:51,9
00:49.7
00:01.6
66
66e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
14:24,8
02:25.0
00:01.1
67
67e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
4:52,1
00:49.9
00:00.2
67
67e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:25,4
02:25.6
00:00.6
68
68e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,3
00:50.1
00:00.2
68
68e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:26,3
02:26.5
00:00.9
69
69e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:52,5
00:50.3
00:00.2
69
69e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
14:28,3
02:28.5
00:02.0
70
70e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:52,9
00:50.7
00:00.4
70
70e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
14:29,3
02:29.5
00:01.0
71
71e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:53,7
00:51.5
00:00.8
71
71e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
14:29,6
02:29.8
00:00.3
72
72e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
4:54,8
00:52.6
00:01.1
72
72e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
14:29,7
02:29.9
00:00.1
73
73e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
4:55,2
00:53.0
00:00.4
73
73e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
14:30,8
02:31.0
00:01.1
74
74e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:56,0
00:53.8
00:00.8
74
74e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
14:30,9
02:31.1
00:00.1
75
75e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
4:56,1
00:53.9
00:00.1
75
75e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
14:33,1
02:33.3
00:02.2
76
76e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:56,4
00:54.2
00:00.3
76
76e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
14:36,0
02:36.2
00:02.9
77
77e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:56,8
00:54.6
00:00.4
77
77e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
14:38,5
02:38.7
00:02.5
78
78e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
4:57,4
00:55.2
00:00.6
78
78e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:39,5
02:39.7
00:01.0
79
79e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
4:58,7
00:56.5
00:01.3
79
79e
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
14:42,1
02:42.3
00:02.6
80
80e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:59,3
00:57.1
00:00.6
80
80e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
14:45,6
02:45.8
00:03.5
81
81e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
5:00,0
00:57.8
00:00.7
81
81e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:49,2
02:49.4
00:03.6
82
82e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:00,3
00:58.1
00:00.3
82
82e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
14:50,6
02:50.8
00:01.4
83
83e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
5:00,3
00:58.1
83
83e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:51,4
02:51.6
00:00.8
84
84e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:00,5
00:58.3
00:00.2
84
84e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
14:52,3
02:52.5
00:00.9
85
85e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,5
00:58.3
85
85e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
14:52,9
02:53.1
00:00.6
86
86e
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MOUTON Philippe
FRANCESCHI Jean-Charles
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:00,6
00:58.4
00:00.1
86
86e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
14:54,3
02:54.5
00:01.4
87
87e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,9
00:58.7
00:00.3
87
87e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:54,6
02:54.8
00:00.3
88
88e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:02,5
01:00.3
00:01.6
88
88e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
14:59,7
02:59.9
00:05.1
89
89e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,9
01:01.7
00:01.4
89
89e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
15:01,0
03:01.2
00:01.3
90
90e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:04,4
01:02.2
00:00.5
90
90e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
15:04,4
03:04.6
00:03.4
91
91e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
5:04,6
01:02.4
00:00.2
91
91e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
15:04,9
03:05.1
00:00.5
92
92e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
5:05,7
01:03.5
00:01.1
92
92e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:10,6
03:10.8
00:05.7
93
93e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,7
01:03.5
93
93e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:11,2
03:11.4
00:00.6
94
94e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:07,1
01:04.9
00:01.4
94
94e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
15:15,3
03:15.5
00:04.1
95
95e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:08,1
01:05.9
00:01.0
95
95e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:17,2
03:17.4
00:01.9
96
96e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:09,0
01:06.8
00:00.9
96
96e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:19,7
03:19.9
00:02.5
97
97e
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,1
01:07.9
00:01.1
97
97e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:20,2
03:20.4
00:00.5
98
98e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
5:12,0
01:09.8
00:01.9
98
98e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:20,8
03:21.0
00:00.6
99
99e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:12,1
01:09.9
00:00.1
99
99e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:22,4
03:22.6
00:01.6
100
100e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:12,3
01:10.1
00:00.2
100
100e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
15:25,7
03:25.9
00:03.3
101
101e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,7
01:11.5
00:01.4
101
101e
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
MARZE Bruno
MARZE Maggy
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
15:28,1
03:28.3
00:02.4
102
102e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:14,7
01:12.5
00:01.0
102
102e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:30,8
03:31.0
00:02.7
103
103e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:17,3
01:15.1
00:02.6
103
103e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:43,2
03:43.4
00:12.4
104
104e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:18,5
01:16.3
00:01.2
104
104e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
15:43,4
03:43.6
00:00.2
105
105e
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
5:18,8
01:16.6
00:00.3
105
105e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
15:44,0
03:44.2
00:00.6
106
106e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
5:20,3
01:18.1
00:01.5
106
106e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
15:48,8
03:49.0
00:04.8
107
107e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:20,6
01:18.4
00:00.3
107
107e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
15:53,2
03:53.4
00:04.4
108
108e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,3
01:21.1
00:02.7
108
108e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:03,9
04:04.1
00:10.7
109
109e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:25,4
01:23.2
00:02.1
109
109e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
16:07,0
04:07.2
00:03.1
110
110e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:27,2
01:25.0
00:01.8
110
110e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
16:09,1
04:09.3
00:02.1
111
111e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:30,7
01:28.5
00:03.5
111
111e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
16:12,1
04:12.3
00:03.0
112
112e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
5:42,8
01:40.6
00:12.1
112
112e
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
16:17,4
04:17.6
00:05.3
113
113e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:44,9
01:42.7
00:02.1
113
113e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
16:38,6
04:38.8
00:21.2
114
114e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,9
01:46.7
00:04.0
114
114e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
16:46,1
04:46.3
00:07.5
115
115e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:50,3
01:48.1
00:01.4
115
115e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
17:03,3
05:03.5
00:17.2
116
116e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:50,5
01:48.3
00:00.2
116
116e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
17:06,5
05:06.7
00:03.2
117
117e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,5
01:56.3
00:08.0
117
117e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
17:57,1
05:57.3
00:50.6
118
118e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
6:09,4
02:07.2
00:10.9
118
118e
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 11
F2
11
19:37,4
07:37.6
01:40.3
119
119e
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
HOUSSIN Vincent
RUEL Cendrine
Simca Rallye 3
F2 11
F2
11
7:05,6
03:03.4
00:56.2
119
119e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:44,4
08:44.6
01:07.0
120
120e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:40,1
06:37.9
03:34.5
120
120e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
23:12,3
11:12.5
02:27.9