29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
116 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:55,7
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
14:55,5
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:56,8
00:01.1
00:01.1
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
15:01,2
00:05.7
00:05.7
3
3e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:57,3
00:01.6
00:00.5
3
3e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
15:12,1
00:16.6
00:10.9
4
4e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
2:57,8
00:02.1
00:00.5
4
4e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
15:27,7
00:32.2
00:15.6
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:01,8
00:06.1
00:04.0
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
15:32,9
00:37.4
00:05.2
6
6e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:05,1
00:09.4
00:03.3
6
6e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
15:33,0
00:37.5
00:00.1
7
7e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:06,1
00:10.4
00:01.0
7
7e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:55,4
00:59.9
00:22.4
8
8e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,8
00:12.1
00:01.7
8
8e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
15:59,8
01:04.3
00:04.4
9
9e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:07,9
00:12.2
00:00.1
9
9e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
16:00,1
01:04.6
00:00.3
10
10e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:08,3
00:12.6
00:00.4
10
10e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
16:03,5
01:08.0
00:03.4
11
11e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:08,3
00:12.6
11
11e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
16:05,7
01:10.2
00:02.2
12
12e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:08,4
00:12.7
00:00.1
12
12e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:09,8
01:14.3
00:04.1
13
13e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
3:08,6
00:12.9
00:00.2
13
13e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
16:12,9
01:17.4
00:03.1
14
14e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
3:10,3
00:14.6
00:01.7
14
14e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
16:12,9
01:17.4
15
15e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:11,5
00:15.8
00:01.2
15
15e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
16:13,2
01:17.7
00:00.3
16
16e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:12,0
00:16.3
00:00.5
16
16e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
16:17,9
01:22.4
00:04.7
17
17e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
3:12,4
00:16.7
00:00.4
17
17e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
16:18,9
01:23.4
00:01.0
18
18e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:12,4
00:16.7
18
18e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:22,3
01:26.8
00:03.4
19
19e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:12,7
00:17.0
00:00.3
19
19e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
16:30,2
01:34.7
00:07.9
20
20e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:13,4
00:17.7
00:00.7
20
20e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
16:35,4
01:39.9
00:05.2
21
21e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:13,7
00:18.0
00:00.3
21
21e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
16:38,1
01:42.6
00:02.7
22
22e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:14,0
00:18.3
00:00.3
22
22e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:42,9
01:47.4
00:04.8
23
23e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:14,2
00:18.5
00:00.2
23
23e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
16:43,7
01:48.2
00:00.8
24
24e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:14,3
00:18.6
00:00.1
24
24e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
16:47,3
01:51.8
00:03.6
25
25e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:15,0
00:19.3
00:00.7
25
25e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:49,7
01:54.2
00:02.4
26
26e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:15,9
00:20.2
00:00.9
26
26e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:50,3
01:54.8
00:00.6
27
27e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:16,3
00:20.6
00:00.4
27
27e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
16:51,6
01:56.1
00:01.3
28
28e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:16,4
00:20.7
00:00.1
28
28e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
16:54,0
01:58.5
00:02.4
29
29e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:16,5
00:20.8
00:00.1
29
29e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
16:54,6
01:59.1
00:00.6
30
30e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:17,0
00:21.3
00:00.5
30
30e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
16:55,0
01:59.5
00:00.4
31
31e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
3:17,3
00:21.6
00:00.3
31
31e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:57,6
02:02.1
00:02.6
32
32e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
3:18,5
00:22.8
00:01.2
32
32e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
17:01,4
02:05.9
00:03.8
33
33e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:19,4
00:23.7
00:00.9
33
33e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
17:05,0
02:09.5
00:03.6
34
34e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:19,5
00:23.8
00:00.1
34
34e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
17:05,5
02:10.0
00:00.5
35
35e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:19,5
00:23.8
35
35e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
17:07,2
02:11.7
00:01.7
36
36e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
3:20,0
00:24.3
00:00.5
36
36e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
17:07,9
02:12.4
00:00.7
37
37e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:21,0
00:25.3
00:01.0
37
37e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
17:10,1
02:14.6
00:02.2
38
38e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:21,1
00:25.4
00:00.1
38
38e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
17:11,8
02:16.3
00:01.7
39
39e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:21,2
00:25.5
00:00.1
39
39e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
17:13,0
02:17.5
00:01.2
40
40e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:21,6
00:25.9
00:00.4
40
40e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
17:13,9
02:18.4
00:00.9
41
41e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:22,3
00:26.6
00:00.7
41
41e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
17:14,1
02:18.6
00:00.2
42
42e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:22,9
00:27.2
00:00.6
42
42e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
17:15,3
02:19.8
00:01.2
43
43e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,5
00:27.8
00:00.6
43
43e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
17:16,3
02:20.8
00:01.0
44
44e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,6
00:27.9
00:00.1
44
44e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
17:20,4
02:24.9
00:04.1
45
45e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:23,7
00:28.0
00:00.1
45
45e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
17:24,5
02:29.0
00:04.1
46
46e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,9
00:28.2
00:00.2
46
46e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
17:24,8
02:29.3
00:00.3
47
47e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:24,9
00:29.2
00:01.0
47
47e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
17:25,4
02:29.9
00:00.6
48
48e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,7
00:30.0
00:00.8
48
48e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
17:26,1
02:30.6
00:00.7
49
49e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
3:25,7
00:30.0
49
49e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
17:28,7
02:33.2
00:02.6
50
50e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:26,8
00:31.1
00:01.1
50
50e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:29,9
02:34.4
00:01.2
51
51e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:26,8
00:31.1
51
51e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
17:30,7
02:35.2
00:00.8
52
52e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:27,3
00:31.6
00:00.5
52
52e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:30,8
02:35.3
00:00.1
53
53e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:27,4
00:31.7
00:00.1
53
53e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
17:34,0
02:38.5
00:03.2
54
54e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:27,6
00:31.9
00:00.2
54
54e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
17:40,8
02:45.3
00:06.8
55
55e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
3:27,8
00:32.1
00:00.2
55
55e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
17:44,7
02:49.2
00:03.9
56
56e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:27,9
00:32.2
00:00.1
56
56e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
17:45,5
02:50.0
00:00.8
57
57e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:27,9
00:32.2
57
57e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:46,3
02:50.8
00:00.8
58
58e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:28,1
00:32.4
00:00.2
58
58e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
17:47,7
02:52.2
00:01.4
59
59e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
3:29,0
00:33.3
00:00.9
59
59e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:49,1
02:53.6
00:01.4
60
60e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:29,0
00:33.3
60
60e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:49,2
02:53.7
00:00.1
61
61e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:29,1
00:33.4
00:00.1
61
61e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:49,6
02:54.1
00:00.4
62
62e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,3
00:33.6
00:00.2
62
62e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
17:50,7
02:55.2
00:01.1
63
63e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,7
00:34.0
00:00.4
63
63e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:55,4
02:59.9
00:04.7
64
64e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
3:30,0
00:34.3
00:00.3
64
64e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:56,0
03:00.5
00:00.6
65
65e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:31,0
00:35.3
00:01.0
65
65e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
17:57,1
03:01.6
00:01.1
66
66e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:31,0
00:35.3
66
66e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
17:57,3
03:01.8
00:00.2
67
67e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:31,2
00:35.5
00:00.2
67
67e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
17:57,4
03:01.9
00:00.1
68
68e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:31,2
00:35.5
68
68e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
17:59,3
03:03.8
00:01.9
69
69e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:32,1
00:36.4
00:00.9
69
69e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
18:01,7
03:06.2
00:02.4
70
70e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:32,4
00:36.7
00:00.3
70
70e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
18:02,0
03:06.5
00:00.3
71
71e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:32,5
00:36.8
00:00.1
71
71e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
18:05,5
03:10.0
00:03.5
72
72e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:33,3
00:37.6
00:00.8
72
72e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
18:06,7
03:11.2
00:01.2
73
73e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:33,3
00:37.6
73
73e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
18:07,4
03:11.9
00:00.7
74
74e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:33,5
00:37.8
00:00.2
74
74e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
18:09,5
03:14.0
00:02.1
75
75e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:33,6
00:37.9
00:00.1
75
75e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
18:10,1
03:14.6
00:00.6
76
76e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:34,0
00:38.3
00:00.4
76
76e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:19,9
03:24.4
00:09.8
77
77e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
3:34,1
00:38.4
00:00.1
77
77e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:23,2
03:27.7
00:03.3
78
78e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:34,5
00:38.8
00:00.4
78
78e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
18:26,2
03:30.7
00:03.0
79
79e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:34,6
00:38.9
00:00.1
79
79e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
18:26,2
03:30.7
80
80e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:35,9
00:40.2
00:01.3
80
80e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:29,4
03:33.9
00:03.2
81
81e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:36,3
00:40.6
00:00.4
81
81e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
18:30,3
03:34.8
00:00.9
82
82e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:36,5
00:40.8
00:00.2
82
82e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
18:31,1
03:35.6
00:00.8
83
83e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,8
00:41.1
00:00.3
83
83e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
18:38,7
03:43.2
00:07.6
84
84e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:36,9
00:41.2
00:00.1
84
84e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
18:39,8
03:44.3
00:01.1
85
85e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,9
00:41.2
85
85e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
18:42,2
03:46.7
00:02.4
86
86e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:37,4
00:41.7
00:00.5
86
86e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
18:43,0
03:47.5
00:00.8
87
87e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:38,0
00:42.3
00:00.6
87
87e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
18:43,0
03:47.5
88
88e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:38,8
00:43.1
00:00.8
88
88e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
18:47,5
03:52.0
00:04.5
89
89e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,6
00:44.9
00:01.8
89
89e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
18:48,6
03:53.1
00:01.1
90
90e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:41,1
00:45.4
00:00.5
90
90e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
18:49,5
03:54.0
00:00.9
91
91e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,6
00:46.9
00:01.5
91
91e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
18:56,2
04:00.7
00:06.7
92
92e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:42,6
00:46.9
92
92e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
18:56,4
04:00.9
00:00.2
93
93e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
3:43,3
00:47.6
00:00.7
93
93e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
18:59,2
04:03.7
00:02.8
94
94e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,1
00:48.4
00:00.8
94
94e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:02,8
04:07.3
00:03.6
95
95e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
3:45,1
00:49.4
00:01.0
95
95e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:03,1
04:07.6
00:00.3
96
96e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,5
00:49.8
00:00.4
96
96e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:07,9
04:12.4
00:04.8
97
97e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:45,9
00:50.2
00:00.4
97
97e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:09,2
04:13.7
00:01.3
98
98e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,0
00:51.3
00:01.1
98
98e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:19,5
04:24.0
00:10.3
99
99e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,1
00:52.4
00:01.1
99
99e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
19:23,3
04:27.8
00:03.8
100
100e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:48,4
00:52.7
00:00.3
100
100e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:29,1
04:33.6
00:05.8
101
101e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
3:49,0
00:53.3
00:00.6
101
101e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
19:33,0
04:37.5
00:03.9
102
102e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,8
00:55.1
00:01.8
102
102e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:41,1
04:45.6
00:08.1
103
103e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:52,3
00:56.6
00:01.5
103
103e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
19:42,0
04:46.5
00:00.9
104
104e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:52,5
00:56.8
00:00.2
104
104e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
19:50,9
04:55.4
00:08.9
105
105e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:53,9
00:58.2
00:01.4
105
105e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:57,2
05:01.7
00:06.3
106
106e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:54,3
00:58.6
00:00.4
106
106e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:01,3
05:05.8
00:04.1
107
107e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
3:55,1
00:59.4
00:00.8
107
107e
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
20:13,3
05:17.8
00:12.0
108
108e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:55,7
01:00.0
00:00.6
108
108e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
20:17,2
05:21.7
00:03.9
109
109e
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
CAMPISANO Anthony
MOUSSIER Lionel
Talbot Samba
F2 12
F2
12
3:55,9
01:00.2
00:00.2
109
109e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
20:50,8
05:55.3
00:33.6
110
110e
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
RESSEGAIRE Nicolas
ARNAUD Jonathan
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:58,3
01:02.6
00:02.4
110
110e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
21:10,6
06:15.1
00:19.8
111
111e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
3:58,6
01:02.9
00:00.3
111
111e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
21:11,2
06:15.7
00:00.6
112
112e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:04,9
01:09.2
00:06.3
112
112e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
21:11,4
06:15.9
00:00.2
113
113e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:05,1
01:09.4
00:00.2
113
113e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
21:51,0
06:55.5
00:39.6
114
114e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:07,3
01:11.6
00:02.2
114
114e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
22:09,8
07:14.3
00:18.8
115
115e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:12,2
01:16.5
00:04.9
115
115e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
24:18,9
09:23.4
02:09.1
116
116e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
9:25,2
06:29.5
05:13.0
116
116e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
27:08,0
12:12.5
02:49.1