29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
114 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:07,6
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:03,1
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:09,9
00:02.3
00:02.3
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
18:11,1
00:08.0
00:08.0
3
3e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:10,6
00:03.0
00:00.7
3
3e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:25,1
00:22.0
00:14.0
4
4e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:13,0
00:05.4
00:02.4
4
4e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:38,3
00:35.2
00:13.2
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:13,6
00:06.0
00:00.6
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
18:46,5
00:43.4
00:08.2
6
6e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:17,4
00:09.8
00:03.8
6
6e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
18:50,4
00:47.3
00:03.9
7
7e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:20,4
00:12.8
00:03.0
7
7e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:17,3
01:14.2
00:26.9
8
8e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
3:20,7
00:13.1
00:00.3
8
8e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:23,3
01:20.2
00:06.0
9
9e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,7
00:14.1
00:01.0
9
9e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
19:26,6
01:23.5
00:03.3
10
10e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:21,7
00:14.1
10
10e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
19:27,4
01:24.3
00:00.8
11
11e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,9
00:14.3
00:00.2
11
11e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
19:27,7
01:24.6
00:00.3
12
12e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
3:22,4
00:14.8
00:00.5
12
12e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
19:30,2
01:27.1
00:02.5
13
13e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:22,8
00:15.2
00:00.4
13
13e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
19:33,9
01:30.8
00:03.7
14
14e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:23,5
00:15.9
00:00.7
14
14e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
19:35,3
01:32.2
00:01.4
15
15e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:23,5
00:15.9
15
15e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
19:42,2
01:39.1
00:06.9
16
16e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:24,2
00:16.6
00:00.7
16
16e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
19:42,3
01:39.2
00:00.1
17
17e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:24,4
00:16.8
00:00.2
17
17e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
19:47,9
01:44.8
00:05.6
18
18e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:25,5
00:17.9
00:01.1
18
18e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
19:51,8
01:48.7
00:03.9
19
19e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:25,9
00:18.3
00:00.4
19
19e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
19:56,1
01:53.0
00:04.3
20
20e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:26,5
00:18.9
00:00.6
20
20e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:01,6
01:58.5
00:05.5
21
21e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:28,7
00:21.1
00:02.2
21
21e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
20:04,1
02:01.0
00:02.5
22
22e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:28,9
00:21.3
00:00.2
22
22e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
20:05,4
02:02.3
00:01.3
23
23e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:29,0
00:21.4
00:00.1
23
23e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
20:10,1
02:07.0
00:04.7
24
24e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:29,3
00:21.7
00:00.3
24
24e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:13,6
02:10.5
00:03.5
25
25e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:29,5
00:21.9
00:00.2
25
25e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:20,6
02:17.5
00:07.0
26
26e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:30,3
00:22.7
00:00.8
26
26e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
20:25,7
02:22.6
00:05.1
27
27e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:30,7
00:23.1
00:00.4
27
27e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
20:25,7
02:22.6
28
28e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
3:31,7
00:24.1
00:01.0
28
28e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
20:30,7
02:27.6
00:05.0
29
29e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:32,0
00:24.4
00:00.3
29
29e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
20:31,0
02:27.9
00:00.3
30
30e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:32,3
00:24.7
00:00.3
30
30e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
20:34,0
02:30.9
00:03.0
31
31e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:34,1
00:26.5
00:01.8
31
31e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
20:41,6
02:38.5
00:07.6
32
32e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:34,7
00:27.1
00:00.6
32
32e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
20:42,8
02:39.7
00:01.2
33
33e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:35,4
00:27.8
00:00.7
33
33e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:43,3
02:40.2
00:00.5
34
34e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
3:35,7
00:28.1
00:00.3
34
34e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
20:45,2
02:42.1
00:01.9
35
35e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:36,3
00:28.7
00:00.6
35
35e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:47,3
02:44.2
00:02.1
36
36e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:36,4
00:28.8
00:00.1
36
36e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
20:48,3
02:45.2
00:01.0
37
37e
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
GULDALIAN David
FLIGEAT Laurent
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
3:36,6
00:29.0
00:00.2
37
37e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
20:48,5
02:45.4
00:00.2
38
38e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:37,5
00:29.9
00:00.9
38
38e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
20:48,8
02:45.7
00:00.3
39
39e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:38,0
00:30.4
00:00.5
39
39e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
20:50,6
02:47.5
00:01.8
40
40e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:38,1
00:30.5
00:00.1
40
40e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
20:50,7
02:47.6
00:00.1
41
41e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,1
00:30.5
41
41e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
20:52,8
02:49.7
00:02.1
42
42e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:38,9
00:31.3
00:00.8
42
42e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
20:55,8
02:52.7
00:03.0
43
43e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
3:39,3
00:31.7
00:00.4
43
43e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
20:57,7
02:54.6
00:01.9
44
44e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:39,4
00:31.8
00:00.1
44
44e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:58,6
02:55.5
00:00.9
45
45e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,4
00:31.8
45
45e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:04,2
03:01.1
00:05.6
46
46e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:39,4
00:31.8
46
46e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:06,2
03:03.1
00:02.0
47
47e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:39,6
00:32.0
00:00.2
47
47e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
21:08,7
03:05.6
00:02.5
48
48e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:40,5
00:32.9
00:00.9
48
48e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
21:08,9
03:05.8
00:00.2
49
49e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:41,4
00:33.8
00:00.9
49
49e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
21:22,9
03:19.8
00:14.0
50
50e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:41,9
00:34.3
00:00.5
50
50e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
21:23,0
03:19.9
00:00.1
51
51e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,0
00:34.4
00:00.1
51
51e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
21:27,1
03:24.0
00:04.1
52
52e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:42,3
00:34.7
00:00.3
52
52e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
21:27,8
03:24.7
00:00.7
53
53e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:42,4
00:34.8
00:00.1
53
53e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:28,7
03:25.6
00:00.9
54
54e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:43,1
00:35.5
00:00.7
54
54e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:28,8
03:25.7
00:00.1
55
55e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:43,3
00:35.7
00:00.2
55
55e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
21:28,9
03:25.8
00:00.1
56
56e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
3:43,3
00:35.7
56
56e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
21:30,4
03:27.3
00:01.5
57
57e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:44,0
00:36.4
00:00.7
57
57e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:31,0
03:27.9
00:00.6
58
58e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,0
00:36.4
58
58e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:31,2
03:28.1
00:00.2
59
59e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,6
00:37.0
00:00.6
59
59e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
21:32,3
03:29.2
00:01.1
60
60e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:44,7
00:37.1
00:00.1
60
60e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
21:33,4
03:30.3
00:01.1
61
61e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:46,2
00:38.6
00:01.5
61
61e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:35,4
03:32.3
00:02.0
62
62e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:46,3
00:38.7
00:00.1
62
62e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
21:36,5
03:33.4
00:01.1
63
63e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:47,1
00:39.5
00:00.8
63
63e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
21:38,6
03:35.5
00:02.1
64
64e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:47,5
00:39.9
00:00.4
64
64e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:39,4
03:36.3
00:00.8
65
65e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:47,5
00:39.9
65
65e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
21:40,2
03:37.1
00:00.8
66
66e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:47,6
00:40.0
00:00.1
66
66e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
21:45,3
03:42.2
00:05.1
67
67e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,0
00:41.4
00:01.4
67
67e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
21:47,0
03:43.9
00:01.7
68
68e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:49,3
00:41.7
00:00.3
68
68e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
21:51,7
03:48.6
00:04.7
69
69e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:49,3
00:41.7
69
69e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
21:56,5
03:53.4
00:04.8
70
70e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:49,6
00:42.0
00:00.3
70
70e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:59,9
03:56.8
00:03.4
71
71e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
3:49,7
00:42.1
00:00.1
71
71e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
22:00,6
03:57.5
00:00.7
72
72e
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
BACHASSE Benjamin
CARTON Marielle
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:49,8
00:42.2
00:00.1
72
72e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:03,9
04:00.8
00:03.3
73
73e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:50,3
00:42.7
00:00.5
73
73e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
22:06,4
04:03.3
00:02.5
74
74e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
3:50,5
00:42.9
00:00.2
74
74e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
22:12,5
04:09.4
00:06.1
75
75e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
3:52,2
00:44.6
00:01.7
75
75e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
22:21,0
04:17.9
00:08.5
76
76e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:52,5
00:44.9
00:00.3
76
76e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
22:23,1
04:20.0
00:02.1
77
77e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:52,8
00:45.2
00:00.3
77
77e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
22:29,1
04:26.0
00:06.0
78
78e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:53,3
00:45.7
00:00.5
78
78e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:30,1
04:27.0
00:01.0
79
79e
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
BIANCHINI Bruno
BERNARDONI Franck
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,9
00:46.3
00:00.6
79
79e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:30,5
04:27.4
00:00.4
80
80e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:57,7
00:50.1
00:03.8
80
80e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
22:31,5
04:28.4
00:01.0
81
81e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,1
00:51.5
00:01.4
81
81e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
22:31,5
04:28.4
82
82e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:59,2
00:51.6
00:00.1
82
82e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
22:37,2
04:34.1
00:05.7
83
83e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,7
00:52.1
00:00.5
83
83e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:39,4
04:36.3
00:02.2
84
84e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
3:59,7
00:52.1
84
84e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
22:42,7
04:39.6
00:03.3
85
85e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:59,8
00:52.2
00:00.1
85
85e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:45,2
04:42.1
00:02.5
86
86e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
4:00,2
00:52.6
00:00.4
86
86e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
22:46,5
04:43.4
00:01.3
87
87e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
4:00,2
00:52.6
87
87e
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
CASTELLAN Guillaume
CASTELLAN Clément
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
22:49,5
04:46.4
00:03.0
88
88e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:00,7
00:53.1
00:00.5
88
88e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
22:49,5
04:46.4
89
89e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:01,2
00:53.6
00:00.5
89
89e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
22:49,7
04:46.6
00:00.2
90
90e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:02,6
00:55.0
00:01.4
90
90e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
22:49,8
04:46.7
00:00.1
91
91e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
4:02,6
00:55.0
91
91e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
22:49,9
04:46.8
00:00.1
92
92e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:02,9
00:55.3
00:00.3
92
92e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
22:55,6
04:52.5
00:05.7
93
93e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
4:04,7
00:57.1
00:01.8
93
93e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:02,5
04:59.4
00:06.9
94
94e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
4:05,3
00:57.7
00:00.6
94
94e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:07,1
05:04.0
00:04.6
95
95e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,9
00:58.3
00:00.6
95
95e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:09,0
05:05.9
00:01.9
96
96e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
4:06,1
00:58.5
00:00.2
96
96e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
23:10,8
05:07.7
00:01.8
97
97e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:06,7
00:59.1
00:00.6
97
97e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
23:13,3
05:10.2
00:02.5
98
98e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:06,9
00:59.3
00:00.2
98
98e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
23:30,0
05:26.9
00:16.7
99
99e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:08,9
01:01.3
00:02.0
99
99e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
23:38,9
05:35.8
00:08.9
100
100e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
4:08,9
01:01.3
100
100e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:43,7
05:40.6
00:04.8
101
101e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:10,2
01:02.6
00:01.3
101
101e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
23:47,6
05:44.5
00:03.9
102
102e
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
SALUZZO Olivier
COURBON Romain
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
4:10,4
01:02.8
00:00.2
102
102e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
23:50,9
05:47.8
00:03.3
103
103e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
4:12,1
01:04.5
00:01.7
103
103e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
23:53,5
05:50.4
00:02.6
104
104e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
4:17,0
01:09.4
00:04.9
104
104e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
23:56,3
05:53.2
00:02.8
105
105e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:17,1
01:09.5
00:00.1
105
105e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
24:13,4
06:10.3
00:17.1
106
106e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:17,4
01:09.8
00:00.3
106
106e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
24:39,9
06:36.8
00:26.5
107
107e
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
USAI Pierre
POBEDENNY Anthony
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:18,5
01:10.9
00:01.1
107
107e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
25:28,2
07:25.1
00:48.3
108
108e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:22,7
01:15.1
00:04.2
108
108e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
25:28,8
07:25.7
00:00.6
109
109e
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MUCCINI Franck
DAVIN Lionel
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
N 4
N
4
4:23,6
01:16.0
00:00.9
109
109e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
25:39,0
07:35.9
00:10.2
110
110e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:27,1
01:19.5
00:03.5
110
110e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
25:42,1
07:39.0
00:03.1
111
111e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:28,4
01:20.8
00:01.3
111
111e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
25:57,3
07:54.2
00:15.2
112
112e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,6
01:28.0
00:07.2
112
112e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
26:33,1
08:30.0
00:35.8
113
113e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
4:40,4
01:32.8
00:04.8
113
113e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:06,4
10:03.3
01:33.3
114
114e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:06,5
01:58.9
00:26.1
114
114e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
31:43,6
13:40.5
03:37.2