29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
107 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:09,7
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
24:11,9
2
2e
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:09,7
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
24:19,7
00:07.8
00:07.8
3
3e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:12,2
00:02.5
00:02.5
3
3e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
24:32,3
00:20.4
00:12.6
4
4e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:13,1
00:03.4
00:00.9
4
4e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
24:52,9
00:41.0
00:20.6
5
5e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:17,6
00:07.9
00:04.5
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
24:58,8
00:46.9
00:05.9
6
6e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:18,3
00:08.6
00:00.7
6
6e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
25:17,1
01:05.2
00:18.3
7
7e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:18,6
00:08.9
00:00.3
7
7e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:39,7
01:27.8
00:22.6
8
8e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
3:18,9
00:09.2
00:00.3
8
8e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
25:53,4
01:41.5
00:13.7
9
9e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
3:18,9
00:09.2
9
9e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
25:54,1
01:42.2
00:00.7
10
10e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
3:21,3
00:11.6
00:02.4
10
10e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
25:56,0
01:44.1
00:01.9
11
11e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
3:21,5
00:11.8
00:00.2
11
11e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
25:59,2
01:47.3
00:03.2
12
12e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:21,5
00:11.8
12
12e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
26:04,0
01:52.1
00:04.8
13
13e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
3:22,0
00:12.3
00:00.5
13
13e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
26:04,9
01:53.0
00:00.9
14
14e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:22,9
00:13.2
00:00.9
14
14e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
26:10,5
01:58.6
00:05.6
15
15e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:23,3
00:13.6
00:00.4
15
15e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
26:19,6
02:07.7
00:09.1
16
16e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
3:24,5
00:14.8
00:01.2
16
16e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:20,0
02:08.1
00:00.4
17
17e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:25,0
00:15.3
00:00.5
17
17e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
26:28,6
02:16.7
00:08.6
18
18e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
3:25,0
00:15.3
18
18e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
26:29,2
02:17.3
00:00.6
19
19e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
3:25,0
00:15.3
19
19e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
26:29,6
02:17.7
00:00.4
20
20e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:25,9
00:16.2
00:00.9
20
20e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
26:41,6
02:29.7
00:12.0
21
21e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:26,4
00:16.7
00:00.5
21
21e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
26:42,9
02:31.0
00:01.3
22
22e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
3:27,8
00:18.1
00:01.4
22
22e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
26:46,7
02:34.8
00:03.8
23
23e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
3:28,2
00:18.5
00:00.4
23
23e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:58,3
02:46.4
00:11.6
24
24e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,8
00:20.1
00:01.6
24
24e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:09,8
02:57.9
00:11.5
25
25e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:29,8
00:20.1
25
25e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
27:10,0
02:58.1
00:00.2
26
26e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:30,1
00:20.4
00:00.3
26
26e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
27:21,5
03:09.6
00:11.5
27
27e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:30,9
00:21.2
00:00.8
27
27e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
27:23,3
03:11.4
00:01.8
28
28e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
3:31,8
00:22.1
00:00.9
28
28e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
27:23,7
03:11.8
00:00.4
29
29e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
3:32,3
00:22.6
00:00.5
29
29e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:34,2
03:22.3
00:10.5
30
30e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:32,5
00:22.8
00:00.2
30
30e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
27:34,6
03:22.7
00:00.4
31
31e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
3:33,4
00:23.7
00:00.9
31
31e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
27:36,0
03:24.1
00:01.4
32
32e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
3:34,3
00:24.6
00:00.9
32
32e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
27:36,2
03:24.3
00:00.2
33
33e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:34,5
00:24.8
00:00.2
33
33e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
27:37,7
03:25.8
00:01.5
34
34e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:35,9
00:26.2
00:01.4
34
34e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
27:40,9
03:29.0
00:03.2
35
35e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
3:36,6
00:26.9
00:00.7
35
35e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:42,5
03:30.6
00:01.6
36
36e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
3:36,6
00:26.9
36
36e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
27:52,1
03:40.2
00:09.6
37
37e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
3:37,4
00:27.7
00:00.8
37
37e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
27:55,1
03:43.2
00:03.0
38
38e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:38,0
00:28.3
00:00.6
38
38e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
27:56,7
03:44.8
00:01.6
39
39e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
3:38,3
00:28.6
00:00.3
39
39e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
27:58,2
03:46.3
00:01.5
40
40e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:38,4
00:28.7
00:00.1
40
40e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
28:05,4
03:53.5
00:07.2
41
41e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:39,0
00:29.3
00:00.6
41
41e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
28:06,2
03:54.3
00:00.8
42
42e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
3:39,7
00:30.0
00:00.7
42
42e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
28:07,8
03:55.9
00:01.6
43
43e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:40,6
00:30.9
00:00.9
43
43e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:07,9
03:56.0
00:00.1
44
44e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
3:40,8
00:31.1
00:00.2
44
44e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
28:11,7
03:59.8
00:03.8
45
45e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:41,2
00:31.5
00:00.4
45
45e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
28:30,7
04:18.8
00:19.0
46
46e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:41,4
00:31.7
00:00.2
46
46e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:35,3
04:23.4
00:04.6
47
47e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:41,5
00:31.8
00:00.1
47
47e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:35,5
04:23.6
00:00.2
48
48e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:41,8
00:32.1
00:00.3
48
48e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:39,0
04:27.1
00:03.5
49
49e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:42,4
00:32.7
00:00.6
49
49e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
28:40,3
04:28.4
00:01.3
50
50e
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
CAPANNA Sébastien
GASTAUD Célia
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
3:43,0
00:33.3
00:00.6
50
50e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
28:41,0
04:29.1
00:00.7
51
51e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:43,1
00:33.4
00:00.1
51
51e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:41,9
04:30.0
00:00.9
52
52e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
3:43,3
00:33.6
00:00.2
52
52e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
28:43,6
04:31.7
00:01.7
53
53e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:44,1
00:34.4
00:00.8
53
53e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
28:43,7
04:31.8
00:00.1
54
54e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
3:44,6
00:34.9
00:00.5
54
54e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
28:46,8
04:34.9
00:03.1
55
55e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:45,7
00:36.0
00:01.1
55
55e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
28:47,9
04:36.0
00:01.1
56
56e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:45,8
00:36.1
00:00.1
56
56e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
28:49,5
04:37.6
00:01.6
57
57e
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
SAPIN Mickaël
TAVIER Florence
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:46,3
00:36.6
00:00.5
57
57e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:50,8
04:38.9
00:01.3
58
58e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:46,3
00:36.6
58
58e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
28:51,8
04:39.9
00:01.0
59
59e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
3:46,9
00:37.2
00:00.6
59
59e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
28:58,3
04:46.4
00:06.5
60
60e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:47,3
00:37.6
00:00.4
60
60e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
28:59,4
04:47.5
00:01.1
61
61e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:47,6
00:37.9
00:00.3
61
61e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:01,3
04:49.4
00:01.9
62
62e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
3:47,8
00:38.1
00:00.2
62
62e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
29:02,6
04:50.7
00:01.3
63
63e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:48,4
00:38.7
00:00.6
63
63e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
29:06,6
04:54.7
00:04.0
64
64e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:50,8
00:41.1
00:02.4
64
64e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:08,8
04:56.9
00:02.2
65
65e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:51,0
00:41.3
00:00.2
65
65e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
29:16,2
05:04.3
00:07.4
66
66e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,3
00:41.6
00:00.3
66
66e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
29:19,7
05:07.8
00:03.5
67
67e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:51,4
00:41.7
00:00.1
67
67e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
29:28,7
05:16.8
00:09.0
68
68e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
3:52,2
00:42.5
00:00.8
68
68e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
29:41,3
05:29.4
00:12.6
69
69e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
3:52,7
00:43.0
00:00.5
69
69e
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
HILLIER Xavier
HILLIER-DELPORTE Maverick
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:47,6
05:35.7
00:06.3
70
70e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,0
00:43.3
00:00.3
70
70e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:54,0
05:42.1
00:06.4
71
71e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:53,1
00:43.4
00:00.1
71
71e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
29:56,0
05:44.1
00:02.0
72
72e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
3:53,6
00:43.9
00:00.5
72
72e
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FRANCAIS Bernard
DAMPNE Alain
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN
2
29:57,4
05:45.5
00:01.4
73
73e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:53,6
00:43.9
73
73e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
30:06,1
05:54.2
00:08.7
74
74e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:53,9
00:44.2
00:00.3
74
74e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
30:08,6
05:56.7
00:02.5
75
75e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
3:53,9
00:44.2
75
75e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
30:09,5
05:57.6
00:00.9
76
76e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:53,9
00:44.2
76
76e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
30:11,1
05:59.2
00:01.6
77
77e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:55,0
00:45.3
00:01.1
77
77e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
30:12,7
06:00.8
00:01.6
78
78e
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
TERZO Laurent
RUIZ Gabriel
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
3:55,4
00:45.7
00:00.4
78
78e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
30:13,3
06:01.4
00:00.6
79
79e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
3:55,5
00:45.8
00:00.1
79
79e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
30:17,2
06:05.3
00:03.9
80
80e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:55,5
00:45.8
80
80e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
30:17,3
06:05.4
00:00.1
81
81e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:56,0
00:46.3
00:00.5
81
81e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
30:19,5
06:07.6
00:02.2
82
82e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
3:57,2
00:47.5
00:01.2
82
82e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
30:19,7
06:07.8
00:00.2
83
83e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
3:57,2
00:47.5
83
83e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
30:20,0
06:08.1
00:00.3
84
84e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
3:57,4
00:47.7
00:00.2
84
84e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
30:20,7
06:08.8
00:00.7
85
85e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
3:57,8
00:48.1
00:00.4
85
85e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
30:22,9
06:11.0
00:02.2
86
86e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
3:58,6
00:48.9
00:00.8
86
86e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
30:30,3
06:18.4
00:07.4
87
87e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
3:59,0
00:49.3
00:00.4
87
87e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
30:30,8
06:18.9
00:00.5
88
88e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
3:59,8
00:50.1
00:00.8
88
88e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:37,0
06:25.1
00:06.2
89
89e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
4:00,5
00:50.8
00:00.7
89
89e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:58,7
06:46.8
00:21.7
90
90e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:00,6
00:50.9
00:00.1
90
90e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:02,9
06:51.0
00:04.2
91
91e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
4:01,6
00:51.9
00:01.0
91
91e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
31:17,4
07:05.5
00:14.5
92
92e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:01,9
00:52.2
00:00.3
92
92e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
31:18,7
07:06.8
00:01.3
93
93e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:02,4
00:52.7
00:00.5
93
93e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
31:31,2
07:19.3
00:12.5
94
94e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:03,2
00:53.5
00:00.8
94
94e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
31:36,8
07:24.9
00:05.6
95
95e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
4:05,3
00:55.6
00:02.1
95
95e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
31:37,7
07:25.8
00:00.9
96
96e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,5
00:55.8
00:00.2
96
96e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
31:58,7
07:46.8
00:21.0
97
97e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
4:12,9
01:03.2
00:07.4
97
97e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
31:58,9
07:47.0
00:00.2
98
98e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:20,5
01:10.8
00:07.6
98
98e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
32:10,0
07:58.1
00:11.1
99
99e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
4:21,7
01:12.0
00:01.2
99
99e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
32:43,6
08:31.7
00:33.6
100
100e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:27,1
01:17.4
00:05.4
100
100e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
33:02,5
08:50.6
00:18.9
101
101e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
4:27,6
01:17.9
00:00.5
101
101e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
33:55,9
09:44.0
00:53.4
102
102e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:30,2
01:20.5
00:02.6
102
102e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
34:02,8
09:50.9
00:06.9
103
103e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
4:32,0
01:22.3
00:01.8
103
103e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
34:20,1
10:08.2
00:17.3
104
104e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:48,7
01:39.0
00:16.7
104
104e
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
MAUPOME Guillaume
GLAISE Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
34:43,3
10:31.4
00:23.2
105
105e
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
GARCIA Laurent
ARNAUD Kévin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:48,9
01:39.2
00:00.2
105
105e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
35:02,1
10:50.2
00:18.8
106
106e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:49,8
01:40.1
00:00.9
106
106e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
35:35,0
11:23.1
00:32.9
107
107e
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHIARIELLO Gilles
BOUDOUARD Dimitri
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,8
01:46.1
00:06.0
107
107e
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BOCCIA Anthony
BOCCIA Jennifer
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
40:59,4
16:47.5
05:24.4