29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
29ème Rallye Régional du Gap-Racing
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
0:47,9
1
1er
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
25:01,3
2
2e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
0:48,8
00:00.9
00:00.9
2
2e
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
BARNEAUD Christophe
BARNEAUD Marc
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
25:07,6
00:06.3
00:06.3
3
3e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
0:48,8
00:00.9
3
3e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
25:23,3
00:22.0
00:15.7
4
4e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
0:49,3
00:01.4
00:00.5
4
4e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
25:46,3
00:45.0
00:23.0
5
5e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
0:49,3
00:01.4
5
5e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
25:50,5
00:49.2
00:04.2
6
6e
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
LATIL Nicolas
ROCHE Romain
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
0:49,4
00:01.5
00:00.1
6
6e
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
LACOMY Laurent
CHENE Emmanuel
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
26:06,4
01:05.1
00:15.9
7
7e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
0:49,5
00:01.6
00:00.1
7
7e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:31,5
01:30.2
00:25.1
8
8e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
0:50,0
00:02.1
00:00.5
8
8e
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
GALLEANO Yannick
SCHELCH Aurélie
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
26:42,9
01:41.6
00:11.4
9
9e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
0:50,0
00:02.1
9
9e
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
SAUNIER Bruno
TIBLE Thierry
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
26:44,8
01:43.5
00:01.9
10
10e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
0:50,3
00:02.4
00:00.3
10
10e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
26:45,6
01:44.3
00:00.8
11
11e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
0:50,4
00:02.5
00:00.1
11
11e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
26:49,9
01:48.6
00:04.3
12
12e
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
MONDET Jean-Noël
PEIRONE Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 7
FN 4
FN
4
0:50,7
00:02.8
00:00.3
12
12e
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
CALASCIONE Fabrice
GIORDANO Tristan
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
26:54,9
01:53.6
00:05.0
13
13e
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
BRUN Philippe
AILLOUD-PERRAUD Christophe
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
0:51,0
00:03.1
00:00.3
13
13e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
26:55,2
01:53.9
00:00.3
14
14e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:51,0
00:03.1
14
14e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
27:04,6
02:03.3
00:09.4
15
15e
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
FARNAUD Michel
CHEVALLIER Philippe
Citroën Saxo Kit Car
A 6K
A
6K
0:51,2
00:03.3
00:00.2
15
15e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
27:12,0
02:10.7
00:07.4
16
16e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
0:51,3
00:03.4
00:00.1
16
16e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
27:13,6
02:12.3
00:01.6
17
17e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
0:51,4
00:03.5
00:00.1
17
17e
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
CASCIANI Frédérik
LILLO PEREZ Angel
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:18,0
02:16.7
00:04.4
18
18e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:51,5
00:03.6
00:00.1
18
18e
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RAVOIRE Stephane
THOMAS Laura
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
27:20,0
02:18.7
00:02.0
19
19e
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
PERRUSSEL Mikael
LIGIER Vanessa
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
0:51,5
00:03.6
19
19e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
27:21,1
02:19.8
00:01.1
20
20e
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
GANGUET Christophe
FRISON Emmanuel
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
0:51,7
00:03.8
00:00.2
20
20e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
27:34,2
02:32.9
00:13.1
21
21e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
0:51,7
00:03.8
21
21e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
27:35,5
02:34.2
00:01.3
22
22e
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
CLIER Paul
VIDIL Jean-François
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
0:51,8
00:03.9
00:00.1
22
22e
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CAHUZAC Christophe
COMPAN Maxime
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
27:37,0
02:35.7
00:01.5
23
23e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
0:52,0
00:04.1
00:00.2
23
23e
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
BOSSE Mathieu
JOUANE Alexandre
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
27:49,8
02:48.5
00:12.8
24
24e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
0:52,1
00:04.2
00:00.1
24
24e
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
DURET Florian
DELON Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
27:59,8
02:58.5
00:10.0
25
25e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
0:52,1
00:04.2
25
25e
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
NESTA Audrey
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:10,8
03:09.5
00:11.0
26
26e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
0:52,2
00:04.3
00:00.1
26
26e
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
PANTEL Gérald
ROCHAS Anne-Line
Peugeot 206
F2 13
F2
13
28:15,5
03:14.2
00:04.7
27
27e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
0:52,3
00:04.4
00:00.1
27
27e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
28:16,6
03:15.3
00:01.1
28
28e
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
LORIAUX Stéphan
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
0:52,4
00:04.5
00:00.1
28
28e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
28:23,6
03:22.3
00:07.0
29
29e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:52,4
00:04.5
29
29e
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
PAUCHON-WANNER Aurélien
BILLAUD Justine
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
28:26,2
03:24.9
00:02.6
30
30e
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
POIZOT Bruno
FERAUD Annie
Subaru Impreza
FA 8
FA
8
0:52,5
00:04.6
00:00.1
30
30e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
28:27,5
03:26.2
00:01.3
31
31e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
0:52,5
00:04.6
31
31e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
28:28,7
03:27.4
00:01.2
32
32e
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
RENCHET Nicolas
FITZGERALD Tom
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
0:52,6
00:04.7
00:00.1
32
32e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
28:30,9
03:29.6
00:02.2
33
33e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
0:52,6
00:04.7
33
33e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
28:32,2
03:30.9
00:01.3
34
34e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
0:52,7
00:04.8
00:00.1
34
34e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
28:35,0
03:33.7
00:02.8
35
35e
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
ESCALLIER Simon
THOMASSET Laura
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
0:52,7
00:04.8
35
35e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
28:35,4
03:34.1
00:00.4
36
36e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
0:52,8
00:04.9
00:00.1
36
36e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
28:46,3
03:45.0
00:10.9
37
37e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:52,8
00:04.9
37
37e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
28:48,6
03:47.3
00:02.3
38
38e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
0:52,8
00:04.9
38
38e
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
MERTEN Jules
DAQUAY Harmony
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
28:49,5
03:48.2
00:00.9
39
39e
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Thierry
PASCAL Livinne
Renault Clio RS
R 3
R
3
0:52,9
00:05.0
00:00.1
39
39e
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
LECLUSE Christian
MARTIN Baptiste
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
28:58,9
03:57.6
00:09.4
40
40e
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
GELEOC Julien
DESJARDINS Céline
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
0:52,9
00:05.0
40
40e
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
LE FLOCH Franck
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
28:59,0
03:57.7
00:00.1
41
41e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:53,3
00:05.4
00:00.4
41
41e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
29:03,2
04:01.9
00:04.2
42
42e
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
ARNAUD Christophe
ARNAUD Stéphane
Renault Mégane Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
0:53,4
00:05.5
00:00.1
42
42e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
29:03,8
04:02.5
00:00.6
43
43e
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
GIRAUD-TELME Dimitri
GUIEU Claude
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
0:53,5
00:05.6
00:00.1
43
43e
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
HERAIL Damien
MIOLLAN Julien
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
29:04,1
04:02.8
00:00.3
44
44e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
0:53,6
00:05.7
00:00.1
44
44e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
29:04,3
04:03.0
00:00.2
45
45e
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
HERAIL Alexandre
BOREL Jeremy
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
0:53,6
00:05.7
45
45e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
29:26,8
04:25.5
00:22.5
46
46e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
0:53,9
00:06.0
00:00.3
46
46e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:29,3
04:28.0
00:02.5
47
47e
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:54,0
00:06.1
00:00.1
47
47e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:29,8
04:28.5
00:00.5
48
48e
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
ESTIENNE Christian
GHIBAUDO-ARRIGHETTI Valérie
Porsche 964 RS
GT 10
GT
10
0:54,1
00:06.2
00:00.1
48
48e
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUNORI Fabien
DE VIVO Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
29:33,1
04:31.8
00:03.3
49
49e
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
CHEVALIER Gilles
BERTRAND Alain
Ford Escort Cosworth
FA 8
FA
8
0:54,2
00:06.3
00:00.1
49
49e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
29:34,8
04:33.5
00:01.7
50
50e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
0:54,2
00:06.3
50
50e
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
FORTUNATO Frederic
BONNABEL Delphine
Citroën Saxo T4
A 6K
A
6K
29:36,5
04:35.2
00:01.7
51
51e
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
PETIT Pascal
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:54,3
00:06.4
00:00.1
51
51e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:36,6
04:35.3
00:00.1
52
52e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
0:54,4
00:06.5
00:00.1
52
52e
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
DEMOZ Grégory
FONTECCHIO Serge
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
29:40,7
04:39.4
00:04.1
53
53e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
0:54,4
00:06.5
53
53e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
29:42,3
04:41.0
00:01.6
54
54e
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
DUPONT Romuald
GARCIN Corinne
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
0:54,5
00:06.6
00:00.1
54
54e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:45,1
04:43.8
00:02.8
55
55e
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
VITTOT Guillaume
SCARNATO Philippe
Peugeot 205
F2 12
F2
12
0:54,5
00:06.6
55
55e
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
HUGUET Florian
SERRES Jessica
Peugeot 206 XS
F2 13
F2
13
29:45,4
04:44.1
00:00.3
56
56e
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
COCQUELET Jean-Luc
DEVILLE Gilbert
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
0:54,5
00:06.6
56
56e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
29:47,0
04:45.7
00:01.6
57
57e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
0:54,6
00:06.7
00:00.1
57
57e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
29:53,6
04:52.3
00:06.6
58
58e
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
TRIOLET Stéphane
QUAIX Alexandre
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
0:54,7
00:06.8
00:00.1
58
58e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
29:54,6
04:53.3
00:01.0
59
59e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
0:54,7
00:06.8
59
59e
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
VIGUIER Patrick
PAUL Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
29:54,6
04:53.3
60
60e
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
ERARD Faustin
DUMONT Cécile
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:54,7
00:06.8
60
60e
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
BRUNIER Stéphane
GROULIER Vincent
Citroën AX
F2 11
F2
11
29:54,7
04:53.4
00:00.1
61
61e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
0:54,8
00:06.9
00:00.1
61
61e
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
PORCIERO Patrick
SINTHON Damien
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:00,1
04:58.8
00:05.4
62
62e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
0:54,8
00:06.9
62
62e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
30:03,7
05:02.4
00:03.6
63
63e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:54,8
00:06.9
63
63e
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
MARTIN Loïc
ZUIN Eddy
Citroën Xsara VTS
FN 3
FN
3
30:12,0
05:10.7
00:08.3
64
64e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
0:55,0
00:07.1
00:00.2
64
64e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
30:14,3
05:13.0
00:02.3
65
65e
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
TAFFIN Bernard
CAMPO Marine
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
0:55,2
00:07.3
00:00.2
65
65e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
30:23,4
05:22.1
00:09.1
66
66e
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
DI IORIO Mario
DI IORIO David
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
0:55,3
00:07.4
00:00.1
66
66e
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
MARTIN Nicolas
BASIER Cyril
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
30:35,7
05:34.4
00:12.3
67
67e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
0:55,5
00:07.6
00:00.2
67
67e
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSET Jérôme
ROUX François
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:48,7
05:47.4
00:13.0
68
68e
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FAURE Nicolas
DISDIER Sébastien
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
0:55,6
00:07.7
00:00.1
68
68e
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
GATELLIER Stéphane
ROUHAUD David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
30:48,8
05:47.5
00:00.1
69
69e
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
CHOL Jean-Michel
CHOL Cécilia
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
0:56,0
00:08.1
00:00.4
69
69e
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
MONDET Sébastien
MERCIER Marjorie
Renault 11 Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
31:00,3
05:59.0
00:11.5
70
70e
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
DAINOTTO Didier
DAINOTTO Céline
BMW 318 Compact
F2 14
F2
14
0:56,1
00:08.2
00:00.1
70
70e
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
DEHORS Christophe
DUCARTERON Gaëlle
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
31:07,5
06:06.2
00:07.2
71
71e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
0:56,1
00:08.2
71
71e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
31:09,0
06:07.7
00:01.5
72
72e
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
BUTTIGLI Christian
LOPEZ Nans
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
0:56,2
00:08.3
00:00.1
72
72e
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
SCARRONE Cyril
PIVA Christophe
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
31:11,7
06:10.4
00:02.7
73
73e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
0:56,3
00:08.4
00:00.1
73
73e
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
TAVIER Ludovic
CONTANT Damien
Peugeot 106 Kit Car
F2 13
F2
13
31:15,7
06:14.4
00:04.0
74
74e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
0:56,3
00:08.4
74
74e
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
CODEBO Gilles
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
31:16,1
06:14.8
00:00.4
75
75e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
0:56,6
00:08.7
00:00.3
75
75e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
31:17,3
06:16.0
00:01.2
76
76e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
0:56,9
00:09.0
00:00.3
76
76e
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BLANC Nelson
FLORIO Christophe
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
31:18,4
06:17.1
00:01.1
77
77e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:57,0
00:09.1
00:00.1
77
77e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
31:18,7
06:17.4
00:00.3
78
78e
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
BRUYER Cyrille
BOULESTEIX Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
0:57,1
00:09.2
00:00.1
78
78e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
31:23,0
06:21.7
00:04.3
79
79e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
0:57,3
00:09.4
00:00.2
79
79e
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
AUDIN Stéphane
JOYEUX Sandy
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
31:25,6
06:24.3
00:02.6
80
80e
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
BENEDETTO Claude
BENEDETTO Patricia
Renault Clio
FA 7
FA
7
0:57,8
00:09.9
00:00.5
80
80e
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GETTO Daniel
GETTO Alexandre
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
31:27,2
06:25.9
00:01.6
81
81e
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
MURCIA Yves
BIDAL Gérard
Subaru Impreza WRX STI
A 8
A
8
0:57,8
00:09.9
81
81e
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
BRAUER Georges
JOUVE Brice
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:28,7
06:27.4
00:01.5
82
82e
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
UGHETTO Stéphane
UGHETTO Didier
Volkswagen Golf 3
F2 14
F2
14
0:57,9
00:10.0
00:00.1
82
82e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
31:39,9
06:38.6
00:11.2
83
83e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,1
00:10.2
00:00.2
83
83e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
31:57,1
06:55.8
00:17.2
84
84e
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
SPIEZ Josian
GROS Grégory
Citroën AX Sport
FN 1
FN
1
0:58,1
00:10.2
84
84e
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
JOYEUX Claude
LIVOTI Romain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
31:59,2
06:57.9
00:02.1
85
85e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
0:58,2
00:10.3
00:00.1
85
85e
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
TEMPIER Romain
RUIZ Marc
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
32:12,0
07:10.7
00:12.8
86
86e
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
LONG Johan
FRANCOU Elsa
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
0:58,4
00:10.5
00:00.2
86
86e
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
GILIBERTI Virginie
VOLPI Cécile
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
32:15,0
07:13.7
00:03.0
87
87e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
0:58,6
00:10.7
00:00.2
87
87e
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
JACQUET-FRANCILLON Thomas
FORESTELLO Laurine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
32:28,2
07:26.9
00:13.2
88
88e
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
GALIA José
DELIGANS Bruno
Subaru Impreza STI
A 8
A
8
0:58,7
00:10.8
00:00.1
88
88e
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
RITZZO Frédéric
RITZZO Alexandre
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
32:33,4
07:32.1
00:05.2
89
89e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
0:59,1
00:11.2
00:00.4
89
89e
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
RENCHET Marion
VASSEZ Ludivine
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
32:35,8
07:34.5
00:02.4
90
90e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:00,3
00:12.4
00:01.2
90
90e
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
RUIZ Audrey
MARGAILLAN Mathilde
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
32:56,2
07:54.9
00:20.4
91
91e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
1:00,6
00:12.7
00:00.3
91
91e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
32:57,3
07:56.0
00:01.1
92
92e
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
MATHEVET Ludovic
MAUDUECH Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:05,8
00:17.9
00:05.2
92
92e
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
OBERTI Damien
VIGNERON Philippe
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
33:01,4
08:00.1
00:04.1
93
93e
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
REYMOND Yoann
CLARY Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:06,1
00:18.2
00:00.3
93
93e
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
GUIGUES Philippe
ZUNINO Bernard
Peugeot 205 GTI
FN 2
FN
2
34:03,1
09:01.8
01:01.7
94
94e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:06,6
00:18.7
00:00.5
94
94e
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
STANGL Jean-François
RULLO Sylvie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
34:56,2
09:54.9
00:53.1
95
95e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
1:06,7
00:18.8
00:00.1
95
95e
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
MICHEL Christian
GUERRIERI Patrick
Lancia Delta Intégrale
Z 15
Z
15
35:01,9
10:00.6
00:05.7
96
96e
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
GARNERO Jean-Pierre
GARNERO Melissa
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
1:10,1
00:22.2
00:03.4
96
96e
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FORESTELLO Jean-Pierre
FORESTELLO Lionel
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 11
F2
11
35:26,8
10:25.5
00:24.9
97
97e
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
EYDOUX Laurent
MOUTOT Olivier
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
1:13,6
00:25.7
00:03.5
97
97e
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
ROSSI Jonathan
BOCCIA Julien
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
36:08,7
11:07.4
00:41.9
98
98e
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
ALEXIS Julien
POUTHE Lucie
Peugeot 104 ZS
F2 12
F2
12
1:20,2
00:32.3
00:06.6
98
98e
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROBRESCO Quentin
SOULA Baptiste
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
36:33,2
11:31.9
00:24.5