46ème Rallye National des Monts Dome
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016
46ème Rallye National des Monts Dome
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
68 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:16,3
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
16:38,8
2
2e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
8:48,0
00:31.7
00:31.7
2
2e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
17:41,7
01:02.9
01:02.9
3
3e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:56,9
00:40.6
00:08.9
3
3e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
17:59,3
01:20.5
00:17.6
4
4e
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:59,9
00:43.6
00:03.0
4
4e
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
18:14,6
01:35.8
00:15.3
5
5e
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
9:03,5
00:47.2
00:03.6
5
5e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:22,2
01:43.4
00:07.6
6
6e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:09,4
00:53.1
00:05.9
6
6e
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
18:30,7
01:51.9
00:08.5
7
7e
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:13,0
00:56.7
00:03.6
7
7e
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
N
4
18:32,9
01:54.1
00:02.2
8
8e
PLAY Cédric
ROUHALDE Vincent
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
ROUHALDE Vincent
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
9:14,3
00:58.0
00:01.3
8
8e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
18:39,9
02:01.1
00:07.0
9
9e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:17,2
01:00.9
00:02.9
9
9e
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:41,3
02:02.5
00:01.4
10
10e
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:18,5
01:02.2
00:01.3
10
10e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
18:41,5
02:02.7
00:00.2
11
11e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:19,0
01:02.7
00:00.5
11
11e
PLAY Cédric
ROUHALDE Vincent
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
ROUHALDE Vincent
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
18:42,7
02:03.9
00:01.2
12
12e
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
N
4
9:19,1
01:02.8
00:00.1
12
12e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
18:48,0
02:09.2
00:05.3
13
13e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:20,1
01:03.8
00:01.0
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
18:51,2
02:12.4
00:03.2
14
14e
BOULHOL Armand
GOUTELLE Romain
Honda Civic
BOULHOL Armand
GOUTELLE Romain
Honda Civic
R 3
R
3
9:20,2
01:03.9
00:00.1
14
14e
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:51,7
02:12.9
00:00.5
15
15e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:20,5
01:04.2
00:00.3
15
15e
BOULHOL Armand
GOUTELLE Romain
Honda Civic
BOULHOL Armand
GOUTELLE Romain
Honda Civic
R 3
R
3
19:00,4
02:21.6
00:08.7
16
16e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:23,9
01:07.6
00:03.4
16
16e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
19:01,0
02:22.2
00:00.6
17
17e
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:24,2
01:07.9
00:00.3
17
17e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
19:02,9
02:24.1
00:01.9
18
18e
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:26,5
01:10.2
00:02.3
18
18e
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
19:03,3
02:24.5
00:00.4
19
19e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
9:27,0
01:10.7
00:00.5
19
19e
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
19:04,0
02:25.2
00:00.7
20
20e
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
9:27,9
01:11.6
00:00.9
20
20e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
19:04,9
02:26.1
00:00.9
21
21e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:28,1
01:11.8
00:00.2
21
21e
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:05,8
02:27.0
00:00.9
22
22e
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:28,4
01:12.1
00:00.3
22
22e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:06,2
02:27.4
00:00.4
23
23e
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:29,5
01:13.2
00:01.1
23
23e
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
19:06,3
02:27.5
00:00.1
24
24e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:33,2
01:16.9
00:03.7
24
24e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
19:08,6
02:29.8
00:02.3
25
25e
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:36,7
01:20.4
00:03.5
25
25e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:19,0
02:40.2
00:10.4
26
26e
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:38,5
01:22.2
00:01.8
26
26e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:23,6
02:44.8
00:04.6
27
27e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:39,8
01:23.5
00:01.3
27
27e
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:26,9
02:48.1
00:03.3
28
28e
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:41,8
01:25.5
00:02.0
28
28e
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
19:28,5
02:49.7
00:01.6
29
29e
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:45,6
01:29.3
00:03.8
29
29e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
19:32,8
02:54.0
00:04.3
30
30e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:49,4
01:33.1
00:03.8
30
30e
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:32,8
02:54.0
31
31e
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:51,0
01:34.7
00:01.6
31
31e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:41,8
03:03.0
00:09.0
32
32e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:54,3
01:38.0
00:03.3
32
32e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
A 7
A
7
19:46,3
03:07.5
00:04.5
33
33e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:54,5
01:38.2
00:00.2
33
33e
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:46,4
03:07.6
00:00.1
34
34e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
A 7
A
7
9:55,1
01:38.8
00:00.6
34
34e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:50,5
03:11.7
00:04.1
35
35e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:55,3
01:39.0
00:00.2
35
35e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:52,5
03:13.7
00:02.0
36
36e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:56,0
01:39.7
00:00.7
36
36e
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
PETIT Pascal
BERNARD Daniel
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:53,0
03:14.2
00:00.5
37
37e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:56,3
01:40.0
00:00.3
37
37e
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
19:54,2
03:15.4
00:01.2
38
38e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:57,9
01:41.6
00:01.6
38
38e
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:56,4
03:17.6
00:02.2
39
39e
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,9
01:43.6
00:02.0
39
39e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
19:57,3
03:18.5
00:00.9
40
40e
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:01,5
01:45.2
00:01.6
40
40e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
20:05,6
03:26.8
00:08.3
41
41e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:02,8
01:46.5
00:01.3
41
41e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
20:06,4
03:27.6
00:00.8
42
42e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:03,4
01:47.1
00:00.6
42
42e
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
F2 13
F2
13
20:11,0
03:32.2
00:04.6
43
43e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:03,9
01:47.6
00:00.5
43
43e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
20:12,6
03:33.8
00:01.6
44
44e
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
10:04,0
01:47.7
00:00.1
44
44e
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
20:12,7
03:33.9
00:00.1
45
45e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
10:04,7
01:48.4
00:00.7
45
45e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
20:15,0
03:36.2
00:02.3
46
46e
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:05,4
01:49.1
00:00.7
46
46e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
20:15,2
03:36.4
00:00.2
47
47e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:07,2
01:50.9
00:01.8
47
47e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
20:28,8
03:50.0
00:13.6
48
48e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:08,8
01:52.5
00:01.6
48
48e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
20:29,7
03:50.9
00:00.9
49
49e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:11,9
01:55.6
00:03.1
49
49e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:29,8
03:51.0
00:00.1
50
50e
RIBERON Christian
SUC Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams
RIBERON Christian
SUC Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
10:17,2
02:00.9
00:05.3
50
50e
RIBERON Christian
SUC Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams
RIBERON Christian
SUC Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
20:30,2
03:51.4
00:00.4
51
51e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:21,3
02:05.0
00:04.1
51
51e
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
20:32,7
03:53.9
00:02.5
52
52e
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:25,1
02:08.8
00:03.8
52
52e
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
20:40,5
04:01.7
00:07.8
53
53e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:30,3
02:14.0
00:05.2
53
53e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:46,5
04:07.7
00:06.0
54
54e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
10:34,2
02:17.9
00:03.9
54
54e
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
F2 14
F2
14
20:55,8
04:17.0
00:09.3
55
55e
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
F2 14
F2
14
10:35,8
02:19.5
00:01.6
55
55e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
20:56,8
04:18.0
00:01.0
56
56e
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:36,2
02:19.9
00:00.4
56
56e
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
20:59,1
04:20.3
00:02.3
57
57e
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:36,2
02:19.9
57
57e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
21:02,9
04:24.1
00:03.8
58
58e
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:37,7
02:21.4
00:01.5
58
58e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
21:07,2
04:28.4
00:04.3
59
59e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:38,1
02:21.8
00:00.4
59
59e
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
21:08,5
04:29.7
00:01.3
60
60e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:41,0
02:24.7
00:02.9
60
60e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
21:17,1
04:38.3
00:08.6
61
61e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:42,4
02:26.1
00:01.4
61
61e
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
21:19,3
04:40.5
00:02.2
62
62e
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:44,0
02:27.7
00:01.6
62
62e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
21:36,5
04:57.7
00:17.2
63
63e
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
FA 7
FA
7
10:45,5
02:29.2
00:01.5
63
63e
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
FA 7
FA
7
21:56,1
05:17.3
00:19.6
64
64e
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
F2 13
F2
13
10:46,1
02:29.8
00:00.6
64
64e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:05,7
05:26.9
00:09.6
65
65e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:59,9
02:43.6
00:13.8
65
65e
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:18,9
05:40.1
00:13.2
66
66e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
11:06,3
02:50.0
00:06.4
66
66e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
22:28,3
05:49.5
00:09.4
67
67e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:08,7
02:52.4
00:02.4
67
67e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
25:04,6
08:25.8
02:36.3
68
68e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
12:22,0
04:05.7
01:13.3
68
68e
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:08,2
08:29.4
00:03.6