46ème Rallye National des Monts Dome
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016
46ème Rallye National des Monts Dome
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
66 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:46,6
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
21:25,4
2
2e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:02,3
00:15.7
00:15.7
2
2e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
22:44,0
01:18.6
01:18.6
3
3e
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:02,4
00:15.8
00:00.1
3
3e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
23:06,5
01:41.1
00:22.5
4
4e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,7
00:19.1
00:03.3
4
4e
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
23:21,6
01:56.2
00:15.1
5
5e
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
5:07,0
00:20.4
00:01.3
5
5e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:27,9
02:02.5
00:06.3
6
6e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
5:07,2
00:20.6
00:00.2
6
6e
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
23:45,2
02:19.8
00:17.3
7
7e
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:10,4
00:23.8
00:03.2
7
7e
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
N
4
23:45,7
02:20.3
00:00.5
8
8e
BOULHOL Armand
GOUTELLE Romain
Honda Civic
BOULHOL Armand
GOUTELLE Romain
Honda Civic
R 3
R
3
5:12,6
00:26.0
00:02.2
8
8e
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
VIGNIER Samuel
LEBRUN Nicolas
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
23:51,7
02:26.3
00:06.0
9
9e
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
N
4
5:12,8
00:26.2
00:00.2
9
9e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
23:54,6
02:29.2
00:02.9
10
10e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:13,1
00:26.5
00:00.3
10
10e
PLAY Cédric
ROUHALDE Vincent
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
ROUHALDE Vincent
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
23:57,5
02:32.1
00:02.9
11
11e
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
5:14,1
00:27.5
00:01.0
11
11e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:03,3
02:37.9
00:05.8
12
12e
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,5
00:27.9
00:00.4
12
12e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
24:05,2
02:39.8
00:01.9
13
13e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:14,7
00:28.1
00:00.2
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
24:12,3
02:46.9
00:07.1
14
14e
PLAY Cédric
ROUHALDE Vincent
Renault Clio 16S
PLAY Cédric
ROUHALDE Vincent
Renault Clio 16S
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,8
00:28.2
00:00.1
14
14e
BOULHOL Armand
GOUTELLE Romain
Honda Civic
BOULHOL Armand
GOUTELLE Romain
Honda Civic
R 3
R
3
24:13,0
02:47.6
00:00.7
15
15e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:15,3
00:28.7
00:00.5
15
15e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
24:14,1
02:48.7
00:01.1
16
16e
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:15,9
00:29.3
00:00.6
16
16e
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
24:17,4
02:52.0
00:03.3
17
17e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:16,0
00:29.4
00:00.1
17
17e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
24:21,4
02:56.0
00:04.0
18
18e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
5:16,5
00:29.9
00:00.5
18
18e
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
24:21,7
02:56.3
00:00.3
19
19e
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
5:17,7
00:31.1
00:01.2
19
19e
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:21,7
02:56.3
20
20e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:17,8
00:31.2
00:00.1
20
20e
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:22,7
02:57.3
00:01.0
21
21e
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:20,1
00:33.5
00:02.3
21
21e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:27,4
03:02.0
00:04.7
22
22e
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:21,1
00:34.5
00:01.0
22
22e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
24:31,9
03:06.5
00:04.5
23
23e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:21,2
00:34.6
00:00.1
23
23e
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
24:33,6
03:08.2
00:01.7
24
24e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:23,7
00:37.1
00:02.5
24
24e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:35,0
03:09.6
00:01.4
25
25e
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:24,3
00:37.7
00:00.6
25
25e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
24:48,1
03:22.7
00:13.1
26
26e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:24,5
00:37.9
00:00.2
26
26e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
24:50,6
03:25.2
00:02.5
27
27e
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
5:27,3
00:40.7
00:02.8
27
27e
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
24:52,9
03:27.5
00:02.3
28
28e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,0
00:42.4
00:01.7
28
28e
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:58,5
03:33.1
00:05.6
29
29e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,4
00:42.8
00:00.4
29
29e
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
25:01,5
03:36.1
00:03.0
30
30e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:29,9
00:43.3
00:00.5
30
30e
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:10,7
03:45.3
00:09.2
31
31e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:30,5
00:43.9
00:00.6
31
31e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:14,1
03:48.7
00:03.4
32
32e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
A 7
A
7
5:30,6
00:44.0
00:00.1
32
32e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
A 7
A
7
25:16,9
03:51.5
00:02.8
33
33e
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:31,0
00:44.4
00:00.4
33
33e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:20,4
03:55.0
00:03.5
34
34e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:31,4
00:44.8
00:00.4
34
34e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:23,0
03:57.6
00:02.6
35
35e
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:31,6
00:45.0
00:00.2
35
35e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:29,4
04:04.0
00:06.4
36
36e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:32,0
00:45.4
00:00.4
36
36e
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:30,4
04:05.0
00:01.0
37
37e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,1
00:45.5
00:00.1
37
37e
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
25:32,6
04:07.2
00:02.2
38
38e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:32,3
00:45.7
00:00.2
38
38e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
25:35,8
04:10.4
00:03.2
39
39e
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:33,0
00:46.4
00:00.7
39
39e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
25:37,0
04:11.6
00:01.2
40
40e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,2
00:46.6
00:00.2
40
40e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
25:44,6
04:19.2
00:07.6
41
41e
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
F2 14
F2
14
5:33,7
00:47.1
00:00.5
41
41e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
25:48,2
04:22.8
00:03.6
42
42e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:35,8
00:49.2
00:02.1
42
42e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
25:51,3
04:25.9
00:03.1
43
43e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:36,1
00:49.5
00:00.3
43
43e
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:54,3
04:28.9
00:03.0
44
44e
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:36,2
00:49.6
00:00.1
44
44e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
26:05,5
04:40.1
00:11.2
45
45e
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:36,2
00:49.6
45
45e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
26:05,5
04:40.1
46
46e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
5:36,7
00:50.1
00:00.5
46
46e
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
26:10,3
04:44.9
00:04.8
47
47e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:36,9
00:50.3
00:00.2
47
47e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:11,6
04:46.2
00:01.3
48
48e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:37,0
00:50.4
00:00.1
48
48e
RIBERON Christian
SUC Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams
RIBERON Christian
SUC Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
26:18,0
04:52.6
00:06.4
49
49e
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
5:37,6
00:51.0
00:00.6
49
49e
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
F2 13
F2
13
26:22,8
04:57.4
00:04.8
50
50e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,8
00:54.2
00:03.2
50
50e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
26:23,5
04:58.1
00:00.7
51
51e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
5:40,8
00:54.2
51
51e
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
26:27,4
05:02.0
00:03.9
52
52e
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:41,6
00:55.0
00:00.8
52
52e
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
F2 14
F2
14
26:29,5
05:04.1
00:02.1
53
53e
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:41,6
00:55.0
53
53e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
26:37,6
05:12.2
00:08.1
54
54e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:41,8
00:55.2
00:00.2
54
54e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:39,8
05:14.4
00:02.2
55
55e
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,8
00:56.2
00:01.0
55
55e
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
26:41,9
05:16.5
00:02.1
56
56e
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:45,7
00:59.1
00:02.9
56
56e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
26:53,0
05:27.6
00:11.1
57
57e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,8
00:59.2
00:00.1
57
57e
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:54,2
05:28.8
00:01.2
58
58e
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,9
01:00.3
00:01.1
58
58e
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
27:11,2
05:45.8
00:17.0
59
59e
RIBERON Christian
SUC Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams
RIBERON Christian
SUC Benjamin
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
5:47,8
01:01.2
00:00.9
59
59e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
27:34,2
06:08.8
00:23.0
60
60e
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,9
01:05.3
00:04.1
60
60e
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
FA 7
FA
7
27:49,2
06:23.8
00:15.0
61
61e
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
FA 7
FA
7
5:53,1
01:06.5
00:01.2
61
61e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
27:59,6
06:34.2
00:10.4
62
62e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
5:57,7
01:11.1
00:04.6
62
62e
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:00,5
06:35.1
00:00.9
63
63e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
5:59,3
01:12.7
00:01.6
63
63e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:09,1
06:43.7
00:08.6
64
64e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:05,2
01:18.6
00:05.9
64
64e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:10,9
06:45.5
00:01.8
65
65e
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
GOURCY Cyril
GOURCY Christelle
Peugeot 106 Kid
F2 13
F2
13
6:11,8
01:25.2
00:06.6
65
65e
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
30:10,6
08:45.2
01:59.7
66
66e
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
PRADIER Luc
PLANCHET Raphaël
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
6:42,5
01:55.9
00:30.7
66
66e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
31:03,9
09:38.5
00:53.3