46ème Rallye National des Monts Dome
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016
46ème Rallye National des Monts Dome
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
56 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:17,2
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
38:05,3
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:50,4
00:33.2
00:33.2
2
2e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
40:51,6
02:46.3
02:46.3
3
3e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:54,8
00:37.6
00:04.4
3
3e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
41:22,2
03:16.9
00:30.6
4
4e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,3
00:45.1
00:07.5
4
4e
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
41:39,2
03:33.9
00:17.0
5
5e
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
9:05,7
00:48.5
00:03.4
5
5e
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
N
4
42:01,4
03:56.1
00:22.2
6
6e
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:09,5
00:52.3
00:03.8
6
6e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
42:36,4
04:31.1
00:35.0
7
7e
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
N
4
9:12,2
00:55.0
00:02.7
7
7e
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
42:38,1
04:32.8
00:01.7
8
8e
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:20,0
01:02.8
00:07.8
8
8e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
42:43,1
04:37.8
00:05.0
9
9e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:20,1
01:02.9
00:00.1
9
9e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
42:46,3
04:41.0
00:03.2
10
10e
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
9:20,9
01:03.7
00:00.8
10
10e
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
42:49,9
04:44.6
00:03.6
11
11e
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
DE LA CELLERY Thibault
DUBIEN Christophe
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:22,8
01:05.6
00:01.9
11
11e
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
42:58,1
04:52.8
00:08.2
12
12e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:23,4
01:06.2
00:00.6
12
12e
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
43:05,3
05:00.0
00:07.2
13
13e
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:24,6
01:07.4
00:01.2
13
13e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
43:17,8
05:12.5
00:12.5
14
14e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:27,2
01:10.0
00:02.6
14
14e
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
43:22,9
05:17.6
00:05.1
15
15e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:27,6
01:10.4
00:00.4
15
15e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
43:26,0
05:20.7
00:03.1
16
16e
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:28,7
01:11.5
00:01.1
16
16e
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
43:30,0
05:24.7
00:04.0
17
17e
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:31,7
01:14.5
00:03.0
17
17e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
43:30,1
05:24.8
00:00.1
18
18e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:36,0
01:18.8
00:04.3
18
18e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
43:53,9
05:48.6
00:23.8
19
19e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,0
01:21.8
00:03.0
19
19e
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
44:01,1
05:55.8
00:07.2
20
20e
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:43,8
01:26.6
00:04.8
20
20e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
44:07,5
06:02.2
00:06.4
21
21e
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,9
01:26.7
00:00.1
21
21e
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
44:08,5
06:03.2
00:01.0
22
22e
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:46,2
01:29.0
00:02.3
22
22e
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
44:13,2
06:07.9
00:04.7
23
23e
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:46,2
01:29.0
23
23e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
44:18,9
06:13.6
00:05.7
24
24e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,5
01:29.3
00:00.3
24
24e
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
44:27,3
06:22.0
00:08.4
25
25e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:47,5
01:30.3
00:01.0
25
25e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
44:45,4
06:40.1
00:18.1
26
26e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:48,8
01:31.6
00:01.3
26
26e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
44:47,0
06:41.7
00:01.6
27
27e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:50,8
01:33.6
00:02.0
27
27e
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
44:51,1
06:45.8
00:04.1
28
28e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
9:53,2
01:36.0
00:02.4
28
28e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
44:53,4
06:48.1
00:02.3
29
29e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:55,5
01:38.3
00:02.3
29
29e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
45:14,0
07:08.7
00:20.6
30
30e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:58,6
01:41.4
00:03.1
30
30e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
45:22,3
07:17.0
00:08.3
31
31e
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:00,1
01:42.9
00:01.5
31
31e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
45:23,9
07:18.6
00:01.6
32
32e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:03,0
01:45.8
00:02.9
32
32e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
45:24,7
07:19.4
00:00.8
33
33e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
10:04,0
01:46.8
00:01.0
33
33e
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
FERNANDEZ Kévin
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
45:27,4
07:22.1
00:02.7
34
34e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:04,3
01:47.1
00:00.3
34
34e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
A 7
A
7
45:29,3
07:24.0
00:01.9
35
35e
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:05,3
01:48.1
00:01.0
35
35e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
45:29,3
07:24.0
36
36e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:07,5
01:50.3
00:02.2
36
36e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
46:13,7
08:08.4
00:44.4
37
37e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:13,4
01:56.2
00:05.9
37
37e
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
46:16,1
08:10.8
00:02.4
38
38e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
A 7
A
7
10:14,5
01:57.3
00:01.1
38
38e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
46:18,3
08:13.0
00:02.2
39
39e
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:18,4
02:01.2
00:03.9
39
39e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
46:44,7
08:39.4
00:26.4
40
40e
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:20,1
02:02.9
00:01.7
40
40e
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
46:46,0
08:40.7
00:01.3
41
41e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:20,8
02:03.6
00:00.7
41
41e
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
F2 14
F2
14
46:46,9
08:41.6
00:00.9
42
42e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,9
02:07.7
00:04.1
42
42e
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
47:03,5
08:58.2
00:16.6
43
43e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:25,0
02:07.8
00:00.1
43
43e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
47:08,6
09:03.3
00:05.1
44
44e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
10:25,7
02:08.5
00:00.7
44
44e
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
47:16,7
09:11.4
00:08.1
45
45e
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
F2 14
F2
14
10:25,8
02:08.6
00:00.1
45
45e
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
47:17,4
09:12.1
00:00.7
46
46e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:33,2
02:16.0
00:07.4
46
46e
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
47:17,9
09:12.6
00:00.5
47
47e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:36,1
02:18.9
00:02.9
47
47e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
47:47,1
09:41.8
00:29.2
48
48e
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:39,0
02:21.8
00:02.9
48
48e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
47:56,3
09:51.0
00:09.2
49
49e
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
10:40,4
02:23.2
00:01.4
49
49e
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
47:58,9
09:53.6
00:02.6
50
50e
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:44,0
02:26.8
00:03.6
50
50e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
48:30,4
10:25.1
00:31.5
51
51e
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:46,2
02:29.0
00:02.2
51
51e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
48:44,8
10:39.5
00:14.4
52
52e
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:51,0
02:33.8
00:04.8
52
52e
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
49:09,7
11:04.4
00:24.9
53
53e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:54,9
02:37.7
00:03.9
53
53e
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
FA 7
FA
7
49:22,4
11:17.1
00:12.7
54
54e
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
FA 7
FA
7
11:03,4
02:46.2
00:08.5
54
54e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
49:49,9
11:44.6
00:27.5
55
55e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:11,5
02:54.3
00:08.1
55
55e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
53:27,8
15:22.5
03:37.9
56
56e
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
16:40,0
08:22.8
05:28.5
56
56e
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
CAMMAS Sylvain
BAYADA Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
54:13,3
16:08.0
00:45.5