46ème Rallye National des Monts Dome
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016
46ème Rallye National des Monts Dome
Coupe de France des Rallyes 2016
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
53 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:19,9
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
TRAIMOND Gilles
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
51:07,5
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:54,9
00:35.0
00:35.0
2
2e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
54:44,1
03:36.6
03:36.6
3
3e
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
JENATTON Claude
JENATTON Audrey
Peugeot 306 Maxi
FA 7K
FA
7K
8:55,2
00:35.3
00:00.3
3
3e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
55:27,2
04:19.7
00:43.1
4
4e
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
PEYRONEL Florian
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:02,4
00:42.5
00:07.2
4
4e
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
55:48,9
04:41.4
00:21.7
5
5e
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
TARDY Stéphane
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
9:05,3
00:45.4
00:02.9
5
5e
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
N
4
56:14,0
05:06.5
00:25.1
6
6e
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
BRET Sébastien
BARTHELEMY Aurélien
Subaru Impreza N11
N 4
N
4
9:06,9
00:47.0
00:01.6
6
6e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
56:53,4
05:45.9
00:39.4
7
7e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:11,9
00:52.0
00:05.0
7
7e
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
57:05,6
05:58.1
00:12.2
8
8e
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:14,3
00:54.4
00:02.4
8
8e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
57:17,3
06:09.8
00:11.7
9
9e
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
9:18,2
00:58.3
00:03.9
9
9e
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
BREUIL Sylvain
BARD Jérôme
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
57:21,5
06:14.0
00:04.2
10
10e
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
GIBAUD Maxime
ARTZNER Melodie
Citroën Saxo
F2 13
F2
13
9:20,2
01:00.3
00:02.0
10
10e
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
YTOURNEL Loïc
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën C2 R2 max
R 2
R
2
57:28,1
06:20.6
00:06.6
11
11e
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
9:20,9
01:01.0
00:00.7
11
11e
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
57:46,3
06:38.8
00:18.2
12
12e
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
9:22,1
01:02.2
00:01.2
12
12e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
57:58,2
06:50.7
00:11.9
13
13e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:22,1
01:02.2
13
13e
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
58:00,1
06:52.6
00:01.9
14
14e
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MILLET Philippe
ARNAUD Sébastien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:23,7
01:03.8
00:01.6
14
14e
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
PINEAU Nicolas
CARRET Mickaël
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
58:06,2
06:58.7
00:06.1
15
15e
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
PORTE Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:24,2
01:04.3
00:00.5
15
15e
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BAROUX Jérôme
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
58:08,4
07:00.9
00:02.2
16
16e
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FAYE Thierry
MALAPTIAS Melodie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:24,3
01:04.4
00:00.1
16
16e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
58:09,9
07:02.4
00:01.5
17
17e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Cyril
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:25,9
01:06.0
00:01.6
17
17e
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
JAKUBOWSKI Jérémy
TESSIER Véronique
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
58:36,6
07:29.1
00:26.7
18
18e
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
FOURNIER Sebastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:27,7
01:07.8
00:01.8
18
18e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
58:55,7
07:48.2
00:19.1
19
19e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:29,3
01:09.4
00:01.6
19
19e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
59:03,7
07:56.2
00:08.0
20
20e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
9:30,3
01:10.4
00:01.0
20
20e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
59:08,3
08:00.8
00:04.6
21
21e
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
PROVENCHERE Laura
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:32,0
01:12.1
00:01.7
21
21e
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
59:10,6
08:03.1
00:02.3
22
22e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:33,5
01:13.6
00:01.5
22
22e
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
59:10,8
08:03.3
00:00.2
23
23e
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:36,7
01:16.8
00:03.2
23
23e
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
DELORME Adrien
MATHIAS Quentin
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
59:26,1
08:18.6
00:15.3
24
24e
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
VALCOURT Jerome
VALCOURT Stéphanie
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:37,8
01:17.9
00:01.1
24
24e
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
BERLINGER Nicolas
MARTINUZZI Manuel
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 14
F2
14
59:33,2
08:25.7
00:07.1
25
25e
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
JOUBERT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:40,2
01:20.3
00:02.4
25
25e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
59:51,9
08:44.4
00:18.7
26
26e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:40,7
01:20.8
00:00.5
26
26e
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
59:59,4
08:51.9
00:07.5
27
27e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:41,8
01:21.9
00:01.1
27
27e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:05,3
08:57.8
00:05.9
28
28e
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
CRUPEAUX Romain
PASTOREK Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
9:43,9
01:24.0
00:02.1
28
28e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:17,3
09:09.8
00:12.0
29
29e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GIRY Hélène
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
9:44,5
01:24.6
00:00.6
29
29e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:00:30,8
09:23.3
00:13.5
30
30e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,4
01:26.5
00:01.9
30
30e
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
SAUNIER Alexandre
COURVOISIER Clement
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:36,1
09:28.6
00:05.3
31
31e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,9
01:27.0
00:00.5
31
31e
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
FONLUPT Julien
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:37,2
09:29.7
00:01.1
32
32e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:49,3
01:29.4
00:02.4
32
32e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
A 7
A
7
1:00:52,0
09:44.5
00:14.8
33
33e
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Didier
DAUPHIN Manon
Renault Clio 3 RS
A 7
A
7
9:54,5
01:34.6
00:05.2
33
33e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:04,1
09:56.6
00:12.1
34
34e
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
F2 14
F2
14
9:56,7
01:36.8
00:02.2
34
34e
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
BRUN Stephane
DENIZOU Charlène
Citroën Saxo S1600
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:01:48,5
10:41.0
00:44.4
35
35e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:59,0
01:39.1
00:02.3
35
35e
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:01:58,8
10:51.3
00:10.3
36
36e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:01,5
01:41.6
00:02.5
36
36e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:02:03,5
10:56.0
00:04.7
37
37e
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEROUGE Emmanuel
DELHOMENIE Sébastien
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
10:04,8
01:44.9
00:03.3
37
37e
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
CHASSAGNOL Eric
APPARAILLY David
BMW E 30
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:11,9
11:04.4
00:08.4
38
38e
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
MOREL Guillaume
MANTOUT Timothee
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:05,2
01:45.3
00:00.4
38
38e
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
GAUTHEY Jérémy
DOMINIQUE Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:02:14,9
11:07.4
00:03.0
39
39e
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:08,5
01:48.6
00:03.3
39
39e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:02:16,8
11:09.3
00:01.9
40
40e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:08,8
01:48.9
00:00.3
40
40e
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
1:02:50,5
11:43.0
00:33.7
41
41e
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
CHAMBONNIERE Eric
BENOIST Laurence
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 14
F2
14
10:09,5
01:49.6
00:00.7
41
41e
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:51,9
11:44.4
00:01.4
42
42e
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,0
01:55.1
00:05.5
42
42e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
1:03:02,3
11:54.8
00:10.4
43
43e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:15,2
01:55.3
00:00.2
43
43e
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:03:04,2
11:56.7
00:01.9
44
44e
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
BERNARD Michel
BERT Sophie
Simca Rallye 3
F2 12
F2
12
10:15,5
01:55.6
00:00.3
44
44e
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
MALLET Pascale
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:12,3
12:04.8
00:08.1
45
45e
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROYET Gilles
BOUTIGNY Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:21,7
02:01.8
00:06.2
45
45e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
BERODY Anne
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:29,1
12:21.6
00:16.8
46
46e
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:22,1
02:02.2
00:00.4
46
46e
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
ROBIN Patrice
GUILLEMAUD Clement
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:03:32,5
12:25.0
00:03.4
47
47e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:25,4
02:05.5
00:03.3
47
47e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
FOURNAND Joris
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:57,4
12:49.9
00:24.9
48
48e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
10:26,2
02:06.3
00:00.8
48
48e
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FLEURY Philippe
BESSE Stephane
Citroën ZX 16V
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:40,7
13:33.2
00:43.3
49
49e
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
FA 7
FA
7
10:37,9
02:18.0
00:11.7
49
49e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:03,1
13:55.6
00:22.4
50
50e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
CHALENDAR Morgan
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:42,2
02:22.3
00:04.3
50
50e
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
DUMONT Pascal
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Mégane coupé
FA 7
FA
7
1:06:12,5
15:05.0
01:09.4
51
51e
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:58,2
02:38.3
00:16.0
51
51e
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
ROBERT Emeric
NENOT Jessica
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:27,2
15:19.7
00:14.7
52
52e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:01,9
02:42.0
00:03.7
52
52e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:48,7
15:41.2
00:21.5
53
53e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:19,4
02:59.5
00:17.5
53
53e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
1:10:49,4
19:41.9
04:00.7