34ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
2 et 3 septembre 2016
34ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
2 et 3 septembre 2016
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
101 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:52,6
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
6:30,0
2
2e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
3:59,7
00:07.1
00:07.1
2
2e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MERCIER Céline
Peugeot 208
PEZZUTTI Yves
MERCIER Céline
Peugeot 208
R 5
R
5
6:41,5
00:11.5
00:11.5
3
3e
PEZZUTTI Yves
MERCIER Céline
Peugeot 208
PEZZUTTI Yves
MERCIER Céline
Peugeot 208
R 5
R
5
4:00,2
00:07.6
00:00.5
3
3e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:42,7
00:12.7
00:01.2
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:03,5
00:10.9
00:03.3
4
4e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:49,5
00:19.5
00:06.8
5
5e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,8
00:11.2
00:00.3
5
5e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:54,0
00:24.0
00:04.5
6
6e
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:05,1
00:12.5
00:01.3
6
6e
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
6:55,4
00:25.4
00:01.4
7
7e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,2
00:14.6
00:02.1
7
7e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
6:56,4
00:26.4
00:01.0
8
8e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:08,2
00:15.6
00:01.0
8
8e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
7:02,1
00:32.1
00:05.7
9
9e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:10,1
00:17.5
00:01.9
9
9e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:04,7
00:34.7
00:02.6
10
10e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:10,4
00:17.8
00:00.3
10
10e
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:04,9
00:34.9
00:00.2
11
11e
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:12,4
00:19.8
00:02.0
11
11e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
7:06,3
00:36.3
00:01.4
12
12e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:13,0
00:20.4
00:00.6
12
12e
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
7:09,7
00:39.7
00:03.4
13
13e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:13,3
00:20.7
00:00.3
13
13e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:09,7
00:39.7
14
14e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,9
00:23.3
00:02.6
14
14e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:12,5
00:42.5
00:02.8
15
15e
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:16,0
00:23.4
00:00.1
15
15e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:12,6
00:42.6
00:00.1
16
16e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:16,7
00:24.1
00:00.7
16
16e
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
7:14,1
00:44.1
00:01.5
17
17e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:16,9
00:24.3
00:00.2
17
17e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
7:15,9
00:45.9
00:01.8
18
18e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
4:17,0
00:24.4
00:00.1
18
18e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:18,7
00:48.7
00:02.8
19
19e
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,6
00:26.0
00:01.6
19
19e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:18,9
00:48.9
00:00.2
20
20e
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:18,9
00:26.3
00:00.3
20
20e
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:19,3
00:49.3
00:00.4
21
21e
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:19,8
00:27.2
00:00.9
21
21e
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
7:21,2
00:51.2
00:01.9
22
22e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:20,2
00:27.6
00:00.4
22
22e
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
7:21,3
00:51.3
00:00.1
23
23e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:20,2
00:27.6
23
23e
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:22,0
00:52.0
00:00.7
24
24e
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:22,1
00:29.5
00:01.9
24
24e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:23,1
00:53.1
00:01.1
25
25e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:22,4
00:29.8
00:00.3
25
25e
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:23,7
00:53.7
00:00.6
26
26e
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:22,6
00:30.0
00:00.2
26
26e
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 320
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,5
00:54.5
00:00.8
27
27e
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 320
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
4:22,8
00:30.2
00:00.2
27
27e
CROZE Kévin
CROZE Justine
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZE Kévin
CROZE Justine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:24,8
00:54.8
00:00.3
28
28e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:22,9
00:30.3
00:00.1
28
28e
MOSSAN Florian
CARREL Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MOSSAN Florian
CARREL Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:27,4
00:57.4
00:02.6
29
29e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:23,8
00:31.2
00:00.9
29
29e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
7:27,6
00:57.6
00:00.2
30
30e
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
4:24,1
00:31.5
00:00.3
30
30e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:28,0
00:58.0
00:00.4
31
31e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:25,0
00:32.4
00:00.9
31
31e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:28,8
00:58.8
00:00.8
32
32e
CROZE Kévin
CROZE Justine
Peugeot 306 S16
CROZE Kévin
CROZE Justine
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,5
00:32.9
00:00.5
32
32e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
7:28,9
00:58.9
00:00.1
33
33e
MOSSAN Florian
CARREL Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
MOSSAN Florian
CARREL Jean-Christophe
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
4:25,8
00:33.2
00:00.3
33
33e
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
7:29,8
00:59.8
00:00.9
34
34e
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,7
00:34.1
00:00.9
34
34e
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:32,0
01:02.0
00:02.2
35
35e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:27,4
00:34.8
00:00.7
35
35e
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
7:33,1
01:03.1
00:01.1
36
36e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:27,5
00:34.9
00:00.1
36
36e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:33,2
01:03.2
00:00.1
37
37e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:27,9
00:35.3
00:00.4
37
37e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
7:33,7
01:03.7
00:00.5
38
38e
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,3
00:36.7
00:01.4
38
38e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
7:33,8
01:03.8
00:00.1
39
39e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:30,1
00:37.5
00:00.8
39
39e
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,1
01:05.1
00:01.3
40
40e
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:30,9
00:38.3
00:00.8
40
40e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:35,7
01:05.7
00:00.6
41
41e
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:31,5
00:38.9
00:00.6
41
41e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:37,7
01:07.7
00:02.0
42
42e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:31,5
00:38.9
42
42e
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:38,6
01:08.6
00:00.9
43
43e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:31,6
00:39.0
00:00.1
43
43e
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:40,2
01:10.2
00:01.6
44
44e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:31,9
00:39.3
00:00.3
44
44e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:40,4
01:10.4
00:00.2
45
45e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:33,1
00:40.5
00:01.2
45
45e
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:41,6
01:11.6
00:01.2
46
46e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
4:33,2
00:40.6
00:00.1
46
46e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
7:42,2
01:12.2
00:00.6
47
47e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:33,7
00:41.1
00:00.5
47
47e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:42,5
01:12.5
00:00.3
48
48e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:34,0
00:41.4
00:00.3
48
48e
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
7:42,7
01:12.7
00:00.2
49
49e
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:34,7
00:42.1
00:00.7
49
49e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
7:43,0
01:13.0
00:00.3
50
50e
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,8
00:42.2
00:00.1
50
50e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
7:43,3
01:13.3
00:00.3
51
51e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,8
00:42.2
51
51e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
7:44,0
01:14.0
00:00.7
52
52e
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,0
00:42.4
00:00.2
52
52e
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
7:44,4
01:14.4
00:00.4
53
53e
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,0
00:42.4
53
53e
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:46,4
01:16.4
00:02.0
54
54e
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:35,6
00:43.0
00:00.6
54
54e
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
7:46,5
01:16.5
00:00.1
55
55e
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:35,7
00:43.1
00:00.1
55
55e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
7:48,3
01:18.3
00:01.8
56
56e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:35,9
00:43.3
00:00.2
56
56e
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
7:48,5
01:18.5
00:00.2
57
57e
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,5
00:43.9
00:00.6
57
57e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
7:49,9
01:19.9
00:01.4
58
58e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:37,6
00:45.0
00:01.1
58
58e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:50,8
01:20.8
00:00.9
59
59e
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:38,4
00:45.8
00:00.8
59
59e
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
7:52,6
01:22.6
00:01.8
60
60e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:39,3
00:46.7
00:00.9
60
60e
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,5
01:23.5
00:00.9
61
61e
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,5
00:46.9
00:00.2
61
61e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:53,9
01:23.9
00:00.4
62
62e
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:39,8
00:47.2
00:00.3
62
62e
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:54,5
01:24.5
00:00.6
63
63e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:40,2
00:47.6
00:00.4
63
63e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
7:55,5
01:25.5
00:01.0
64
64e
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:41,1
00:48.5
00:00.9
64
64e
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,0
01:26.0
00:00.5
65
65e
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:41,4
00:48.8
00:00.3
65
65e
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
7:56,3
01:26.3
00:00.3
66
66e
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:41,8
00:49.2
00:00.4
66
66e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
7:56,8
01:26.8
00:00.5
67
67e
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:42,3
00:49.7
00:00.5
67
67e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
7:57,3
01:27.3
00:00.5
68
68e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:42,5
00:49.9
00:00.2
68
68e
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
7:57,6
01:27.6
00:00.3
69
69e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,3
00:50.7
00:00.8
69
69e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
7:59,4
01:29.4
00:01.8
70
70e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:43,8
00:51.2
00:00.5
70
70e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:01,6
01:31.6
00:02.2
71
71e
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:44,3
00:51.7
00:00.5
71
71e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
8:02,6
01:32.6
00:01.0
72
72e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:46,1
00:53.5
00:01.8
72
72e
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
8:03,9
01:33.9
00:01.3
73
73e
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:46,5
00:53.9
00:00.4
73
73e
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
8:04,8
01:34.8
00:00.9
74
74e
ALBERELLI Yoann
BRUNEAU Estelle
Nissan 350 Z
ALBERELLI Yoann
BRUNEAU Estelle
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
4:46,9
00:54.3
00:00.4
74
74e
ALBERELLI Yoann
BRUNEAU Estelle
Nissan 350 Z
ALBERELLI Yoann
BRUNEAU Estelle
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
8:04,9
01:34.9
00:00.1
75
75e
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
GT 10
GT
10
4:47,0
00:54.4
00:00.1
75
75e
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:05,0
01:35.0
00:00.1
76
76e
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:47,2
00:54.6
00:00.2
76
76e
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
GT 10
GT
10
8:06,2
01:36.2
00:01.2
77
77e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:48,0
00:55.4
00:00.8
77
77e
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
8:07,2
01:37.2
00:01.0
78
78e
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:49,0
00:56.4
00:01.0
78
78e
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
8:09,6
01:39.6
00:02.4
79
79e
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:49,9
00:57.3
00:00.9
79
79e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
8:11,7
01:41.7
00:02.1
80
80e
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:50,3
00:57.7
00:00.4
80
80e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
8:14,3
01:44.3
00:02.6
81
81e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:50,4
00:57.8
00:00.1
81
81e
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:16,1
01:46.1
00:01.8
82
82e
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:51,8
00:59.2
00:01.4
82
82e
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
8:16,8
01:46.8
00:00.7
83
83e
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:54,4
01:01.8
00:02.6
83
83e
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
8:22,2
01:52.2
00:05.4
84
84e
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:55,2
01:02.6
00:00.8
84
84e
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:23,4
01:53.4
00:01.2
85
85e
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:56,7
01:04.1
00:01.5
85
85e
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
8:26,6
01:56.6
00:03.2
86
86e
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
5:01,2
01:08.6
00:04.5
86
86e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:30,1
02:00.1
00:03.5
87
87e
CAYROCHE Thomas
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYROCHE Thomas
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:01,2
01:08.6
87
87e
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
8:30,6
02:00.6
00:00.5
88
88e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,7
01:09.1
00:00.5
88
88e
DALLET Marc
DALLET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:31,8
02:01.8
00:01.2
89
89e
DALLET Marc
DALLET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:03,3
01:10.7
00:01.6
89
89e
CAYROCHE Thomas
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYROCHE Thomas
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:33,4
02:03.4
00:01.6
90
90e
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:04,8
01:12.2
00:01.5
90
90e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
8:34,0
02:04.0
00:00.6
91
91e
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:05,1
01:12.5
00:00.3
91
91e
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:34,0
02:04.0
92
92e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,1
01:14.5
00:02.0
92
92e
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
8:46,8
02:16.8
00:12.8
93
93e
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:08,3
01:15.7
00:01.2
93
93e
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
8:47,5
02:17.5
00:00.7
94
94e
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:11,9
01:19.3
00:03.6
94
94e
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:48,2
02:18.2
00:00.7
95
95e
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:12,0
01:19.4
00:00.1
95
95e
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:48,2
02:18.2
96
96e
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:12,1
01:19.5
00:00.1
96
96e
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:50,3
02:20.3
00:02.1
97
97e
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:12,5
01:19.9
00:00.4
97
97e
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
8:51,0
02:21.0
00:00.7
98
98e
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:13,5
01:20.9
00:01.0
98
98e
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
8:53,2
02:23.2
00:02.2
99
99e
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:13,7
01:21.1
00:00.2
99
99e
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
8:56,7
02:26.7
00:03.5
100
100e
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:17,1
01:24.5
00:03.4
100
100e
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
8:56,8
02:26.8
00:00.1
101
101e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,6
01:29.0
00:04.5
101
101e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:06,2
02:36.2
00:09.4