34ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
2 et 3 septembre 2016
34ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
2 et 3 septembre 2016
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
98 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
2:36,2
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
9:06,2
2
2e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
2:43,3
00:07.1
00:07.1
2
2e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
9:26,0
00:19.8
00:19.8
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:46,6
00:10.4
00:03.3
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
9:36,1
00:29.9
00:10.1
4
4e
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:46,9
00:10.7
00:00.3
4
4e
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:42,3
00:36.1
00:06.2
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:47,8
00:11.6
00:00.9
5
5e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:44,2
00:38.0
00:01.9
6
6e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
2:49,5
00:13.3
00:01.7
6
6e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,0
00:39.8
00:01.8
7
7e
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
2:50,5
00:14.3
00:01.0
7
7e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:51,6
00:45.4
00:05.6
8
8e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
2:51,1
00:14.9
00:00.6
8
8e
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:56,8
00:50.6
00:05.2
9
9e
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
2:51,4
00:15.2
00:00.3
9
9e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:57,2
00:51.0
00:00.4
10
10e
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:51,9
00:15.7
00:00.5
10
10e
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
10:01,1
00:54.9
00:03.9
11
11e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
2:52,0
00:15.8
00:00.1
11
11e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
10:03,2
00:57.0
00:02.1
12
12e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:52,5
00:16.3
00:00.5
12
12e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
10:04,6
00:58.4
00:01.4
13
13e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
2:52,5
00:16.3
13
13e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:07,2
01:01.0
00:02.6
14
14e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
2:53,5
00:17.3
00:01.0
14
14e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
10:08,4
01:02.2
00:01.2
15
15e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:54,6
00:18.4
00:01.1
15
15e
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:10,8
01:04.6
00:02.4
16
16e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
2:54,8
00:18.6
00:00.2
16
16e
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
10:11,8
01:05.6
00:01.0
17
17e
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:56,3
00:20.1
00:01.5
17
17e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
10:13,5
01:07.3
00:01.7
18
18e
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:56,7
00:20.5
00:00.4
18
18e
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:16,9
01:10.7
00:03.4
19
19e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
2:57,3
00:21.1
00:00.6
19
19e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:18,2
01:12.0
00:01.3
20
20e
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
2:57,6
00:21.4
00:00.3
20
20e
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
10:20,2
01:14.0
00:02.0
21
21e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
2:57,8
00:21.6
00:00.2
21
21e
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:22,0
01:15.8
00:01.8
22
22e
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
2:57,9
00:21.7
00:00.1
22
22e
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:23,2
01:17.0
00:01.2
23
23e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
2:58,3
00:22.1
00:00.4
23
23e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:24,3
01:18.1
00:01.1
24
24e
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
2:59,0
00:22.8
00:00.7
24
24e
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 320
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
10:24,9
01:18.7
00:00.6
25
25e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
2:59,3
00:23.1
00:00.3
25
25e
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
10:27,7
01:21.5
00:02.8
26
26e
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
EPARVIER Anthony
FAYARD Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
2:59,5
00:23.3
00:00.2
26
26e
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:28,3
01:22.1
00:00.6
27
27e
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:00,0
00:23.8
00:00.5
27
27e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
10:29,3
01:23.1
00:01.0
28
28e
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 320
FAYOLLE Antoine
MALAQUI Laurie
BMW 320
F2 14
F2
14
3:00,4
00:24.2
00:00.4
28
28e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:31,6
01:25.4
00:02.3
29
29e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
3:00,5
00:24.3
00:00.1
29
29e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
10:31,6
01:25.4
30
30e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:01,2
00:25.0
00:00.7
30
30e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:33,1
01:26.9
00:01.5
31
31e
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:03,3
00:27.1
00:02.1
31
31e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:37,5
01:31.3
00:04.4
32
32e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
3:03,5
00:27.3
00:00.2
32
32e
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
10:38,4
01:32.2
00:00.9
33
33e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:03,6
00:27.4
00:00.1
33
33e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
10:38,5
01:32.3
00:00.1
34
34e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:03,8
00:27.6
00:00.2
34
34e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
10:39,8
01:33.6
00:01.3
35
35e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
3:04,0
00:27.8
00:00.2
35
35e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,0
01:33.8
00:00.2
36
36e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
3:04,2
00:28.0
00:00.2
36
36e
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,0
01:33.8
37
37e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
3:04,3
00:28.1
00:00.1
37
37e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
10:41,4
01:35.2
00:01.4
38
38e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:04,3
00:28.1
38
38e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:42,0
01:35.8
00:00.6
39
39e
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:04,4
00:28.2
00:00.1
39
39e
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:44,6
01:38.4
00:02.6
40
40e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
3:04,7
00:28.5
00:00.3
40
40e
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:44,9
01:38.7
00:00.3
41
41e
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
3:04,9
00:28.7
00:00.2
41
41e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
10:45,0
01:38.8
00:00.1
42
42e
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,3
00:29.1
00:00.4
42
42e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:45,8
01:39.6
00:00.8
43
43e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:05,4
00:29.2
00:00.1
43
43e
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:46,0
01:39.8
00:00.2
44
44e
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:06,3
00:30.1
00:00.9
44
44e
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:47,9
01:41.7
00:01.9
45
45e
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:06,3
00:30.1
45
45e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:49,7
01:43.5
00:01.8
46
46e
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:06,3
00:30.1
46
46e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:50,2
01:44.0
00:00.5
47
47e
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
3:06,6
00:30.4
00:00.3
47
47e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:51,5
01:45.3
00:01.3
48
48e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
3:07,2
00:31.0
00:00.6
48
48e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
10:51,6
01:45.4
00:00.1
49
49e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:07,5
00:31.3
00:00.3
49
49e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
10:51,8
01:45.6
00:00.2
50
50e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
3:08,0
00:31.8
00:00.5
50
50e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:52,5
01:46.3
00:00.7
51
51e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
3:08,2
00:32.0
00:00.2
51
51e
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:52,8
01:46.6
00:00.3
52
52e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
3:08,3
00:32.1
00:00.1
52
52e
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
10:54,6
01:48.4
00:01.8
53
53e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
3:09,5
00:33.3
00:01.2
53
53e
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
10:55,1
01:48.9
00:00.5
54
54e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:09,7
00:33.5
00:00.2
54
54e
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:56,7
01:50.5
00:01.6
55
55e
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
3:10,2
00:34.0
00:00.5
55
55e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:01,7
01:55.5
00:05.0
56
56e
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:10,3
00:34.1
00:00.1
56
56e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:03,1
01:56.9
00:01.4
57
57e
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:10,4
00:34.2
00:00.1
57
57e
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
11:03,5
01:57.3
00:00.4
58
58e
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
3:10,9
00:34.7
00:00.5
58
58e
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:04,9
01:58.7
00:01.4
59
59e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:10,9
00:34.7
59
59e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:07,0
02:00.8
00:02.1
60
60e
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:11,4
00:35.2
00:00.5
60
60e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:07,7
02:01.5
00:00.7
61
61e
CAYROCHE Thomas
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYROCHE Thomas
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:11,5
00:35.3
00:00.1
61
61e
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:09,1
02:02.9
00:01.4
62
62e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:11,8
00:35.6
00:00.3
62
62e
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:09,2
02:03.0
00:00.1
63
63e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:12,3
00:36.1
00:00.5
63
63e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
11:09,7
02:03.5
00:00.5
64
64e
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:12,9
00:36.7
00:00.6
64
64e
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:10,6
02:04.4
00:00.9
65
65e
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:13,1
00:36.9
00:00.2
65
65e
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
11:11,1
02:04.9
00:00.5
66
66e
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
GT 10
GT
10
3:13,3
00:37.1
00:00.2
66
66e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
11:12,1
02:05.9
00:01.0
67
67e
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
3:13,5
00:37.3
00:00.2
67
67e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
11:13,1
02:06.9
00:01.0
68
68e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
3:13,7
00:37.5
00:00.2
68
68e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
11:18,0
02:11.8
00:04.9
69
69e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
3:14,2
00:38.0
00:00.5
69
69e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:18,3
02:12.1
00:00.3
70
70e
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
3:14,6
00:38.4
00:00.4
70
70e
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
11:19,4
02:13.2
00:01.1
71
71e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
3:15,4
00:39.2
00:00.8
71
71e
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
GT 10
GT
10
11:19,5
02:13.3
00:00.1
72
72e
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,1
00:39.9
00:00.7
72
72e
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
11:23,8
02:17.6
00:04.3
73
73e
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
3:16,5
00:40.3
00:00.4
73
73e
ALBERELLI Yoann
BRUNEAU Estelle
Nissan 350 Z
ALBERELLI Yoann
BRUNEAU Estelle
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
11:23,9
02:17.7
00:00.1
74
74e
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
3:16,6
00:40.4
00:00.1
74
74e
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
11:26,3
02:20.1
00:02.4
75
75e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:16,7
00:40.5
00:00.1
75
75e
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
11:28,6
02:22.4
00:02.3
76
76e
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
3:16,7
00:40.5
76
76e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:28,8
02:22.6
00:00.2
77
77e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:17,1
00:40.9
00:00.4
77
77e
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:31,5
02:25.3
00:02.7
78
78e
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:18,4
00:42.2
00:01.3
78
78e
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
11:33,3
02:27.1
00:01.8
79
79e
ALBERELLI Yoann
BRUNEAU Estelle
Nissan 350 Z
ALBERELLI Yoann
BRUNEAU Estelle
Nissan 350 Z
GT 10
GT
10
3:19,0
00:42.8
00:00.6
79
79e
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
11:35,3
02:29.1
00:02.0
80
80e
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:19,2
00:43.0
00:00.2
80
80e
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
11:41,8
02:35.6
00:06.5
81
81e
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
3:20,7
00:44.5
00:01.5
81
81e
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
11:43,6
02:37.4
00:01.8
82
82e
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
3:21,4
00:45.2
00:00.7
82
82e
CAYROCHE Thomas
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
CAYROCHE Thomas
CAYROCHE Guillaume
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
11:44,9
02:38.7
00:01.3
83
83e
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
3:23,7
00:47.5
00:02.3
83
83e
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
11:50,3
02:44.1
00:05.4
84
84e
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:24,2
00:48.0
00:00.5
84
84e
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
11:51,3
02:45.1
00:01.0
85
85e
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
3:24,7
00:48.5
00:00.5
85
85e
DALLET Marc
DALLET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:57,6
02:51.4
00:06.3
86
86e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
3:25,3
00:49.1
00:00.6
86
86e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
11:59,3
02:53.1
00:01.7
87
87e
DALLET Marc
DALLET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
DALLET Morgane
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:25,8
00:49.6
00:00.5
87
87e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:02,5
02:56.3
00:03.2
88
88e
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
3:26,5
00:50.3
00:00.7
88
88e
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:03,6
02:57.4
00:01.1
89
89e
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:29,6
00:53.4
00:03.1
89
89e
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
12:07,2
03:01.0
00:03.6
90
90e
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
3:31,6
00:55.4
00:02.0
90
90e
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:12,4
03:06.2
00:05.2
91
91e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
3:32,4
00:56.2
00:00.8
91
91e
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
12:20,3
03:14.1
00:07.9
92
92e
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
3:32,6
00:56.4
00:00.2
92
92e
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
12:22,4
03:16.2
00:02.1
93
93e
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
3:33,5
00:57.3
00:00.9
93
93e
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
12:22,6
03:16.4
00:00.2
94
94e
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
3:34,4
00:58.2
00:00.9
94
94e
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
12:22,6
03:16.4
95
95e
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
3:34,9
00:58.7
00:00.5
95
95e
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
12:25,4
03:19.2
00:02.8
96
96e
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
3:35,0
00:58.8
00:00.1
96
96e
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
12:25,8
03:19.6
00:00.4
97
97e
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
3:35,1
00:58.9
00:00.1
97
97e
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
12:31,7
03:25.5
00:05.9
98
98e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
3:42,2
01:06.0
00:07.1
98
98e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
12:48,4
03:42.2
00:16.7