34ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
2 et 3 septembre 2016
34ème Rallye Régional Velay Auvergne
2 et 3 septembre 2016
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
93 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
3:52,3
1
1er
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
HABOUZIT Thibault
FONLUPT Julien
Skoda Fabia
R 5
R
5
12:58,5
2
2e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
4:02,7
00:10.4
00:10.4
2
2e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:29,0
00:30.5
00:30.5
3
3e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:03,0
00:10.7
00:00.3
3
3e
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
MASCLAUX Arnaud
MOULIN Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16 Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
13:38,8
00:40.3
00:09.8
4
4e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:03,6
00:11.3
00:00.6
4
4e
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:46,3
00:47.8
00:07.5
5
5e
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
GUIOT Bastien
GIRAUD Sébastien
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
4:04,0
00:11.7
00:00.4
5
5e
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
ABRIAL Romain
MARTIN Cyril
Citroën C2
F2 13
F2
13
13:49,6
00:51.1
00:03.3
6
6e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:05,5
00:13.2
00:01.5
6
6e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:49,7
00:51.2
00:00.1
7
7e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:07,7
00:15.4
00:02.2
7
7e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
13:59,5
01:01.0
00:09.8
8
8e
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
MONTEILHET Grégory
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
4:07,9
00:15.6
00:00.2
8
8e
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
BERARD David
BOUSSIT Jean-François
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:04,9
01:06.4
00:05.4
9
9e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
4:08,6
00:16.3
00:00.7
9
9e
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:06,9
01:08.4
00:02.0
10
10e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
4:09,3
00:17.0
00:00.7
10
10e
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
14:12,6
01:14.1
00:05.7
11
11e
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
FRAISSE David
EXBRAYAT Jérôme
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:10,1
00:17.8
00:00.8
11
11e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
14:13,2
01:14.7
00:00.6
12
12e
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
GIRY Christophe
COMBE Gilles
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
4:11,5
00:19.2
00:01.4
12
12e
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
COUVREUR Remi
LUCE Delphine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo6
FA 8
FA
8
14:17,7
01:19.2
00:04.5
13
13e
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:15,7
00:23.4
00:04.2
13
13e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:20,1
01:21.6
00:02.4
14
14e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:16,0
00:23.7
00:00.3
14
14e
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
DELORME Alexis
ROBERT Fanny
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:23,2
01:24.7
00:03.1
15
15e
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:16,3
00:24.0
00:00.3
15
15e
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SEUX Romain
BOUCHET Florent
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:26,5
01:28.0
00:03.3
16
16e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:16,3
00:24.0
16
16e
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
14:28,5
01:30.0
00:02.0
17
17e
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FERNANDES Thierry
MAURICE Pierre-Marie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
4:16,7
00:24.4
00:00.4
17
17e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
14:34,5
01:36.0
00:06.0
18
18e
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
TREVIS Philippe
FREYSSENET Laurent
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
4:16,9
00:24.6
00:00.2
18
18e
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
14:35,6
01:37.1
00:01.1
19
19e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,3
00:26.0
00:01.4
19
19e
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
14:38,5
01:40.0
00:02.9
20
20e
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
TURNEL Raphaël
ROBERT Jean-Marc
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 7
FA
7
4:18,3
00:26.0
20
20e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
14:39,4
01:40.9
00:00.9
21
21e
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONTANIER Jean-Pierre
CORTIAL Geoffrey
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:18,7
00:26.4
00:00.4
21
21e
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:43,2
01:44.7
00:03.8
22
22e
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
LUMINIER Jimmy
VIALLARD Bastien
Citroën C2
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:21,2
00:28.9
00:02.5
22
22e
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
ORFEUVRE Richard
MALZIEU Anthony
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
14:44,6
01:46.1
00:01.4
23
23e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:21,4
00:29.1
00:00.2
23
23e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
14:45,7
01:47.2
00:01.1
24
24e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:21,4
00:29.1
24
24e
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:51,1
01:52.6
00:05.4
25
25e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:23,3
00:31.0
00:01.9
25
25e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
14:55,8
01:57.3
00:04.7
26
26e
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
ORFEUVRE Ari
ARNAL Jérémy
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:23,4
00:31.1
00:00.1
26
26e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
14:56,3
01:57.8
00:00.5
27
27e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
4:24,7
00:32.4
00:01.3
27
27e
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FARLAY Cedric
BOUCHUT Virginie
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FA 7
FA
7
14:58,1
01:59.6
00:01.8
28
28e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:25,3
00:33.0
00:00.6
28
28e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
15:02,8
02:04.3
00:04.7
29
29e
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
ROMO Dominique
ROMO Sabrina
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
4:25,9
00:33.6
00:00.6
29
29e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
15:02,8
02:04.3
30
30e
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
4:26,2
00:33.9
00:00.3
30
30e
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
DANCETTE Didier
BESSE Stephane
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
15:04,6
02:06.1
00:01.8
31
31e
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
MASCLAUX Sébastien
CHAPUIS Sandrine
Peugeot 206 RC
FN 3
FN
3
4:26,5
00:34.2
00:00.3
31
31e
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
CHAREYRON Clement
CHAREYRON Sylvain
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
15:05,3
02:06.8
00:00.7
32
32e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:27,2
00:34.9
00:00.7
32
32e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:09,1
02:10.6
00:03.8
33
33e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
4:28,5
00:36.2
00:01.3
33
33e
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
15:09,4
02:10.9
00:00.3
34
34e
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARTIN Yoann
ALLEMAND Jean Philippe
Citroën Saxo VTS
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,4
00:37.1
00:00.9
34
34e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
TOURNEBIZE Aurélien
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:09,9
02:11.4
00:00.5
35
35e
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:29,6
00:37.3
00:00.2
35
35e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
15:10,8
02:12.3
00:00.9
36
36e
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
DUBREUIL Audrey
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
4:29,7
00:37.4
00:00.1
36
36e
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
BADIOU Loris
MACHABERT Maxime
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:13,0
02:14.5
00:02.2
37
37e
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:30,8
00:38.5
00:01.1
37
37e
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
FLEURY Jérôme
BOIRON Anthony
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:14,2
02:15.7
00:01.2
38
38e
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,0
00:38.7
00:00.2
38
38e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
15:14,4
02:15.9
00:00.2
39
39e
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:31,3
00:39.0
00:00.3
39
39e
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:18,5
02:20.0
00:04.1
40
40e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
4:31,8
00:39.5
00:00.5
40
40e
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
MARIN Nicolas
MARIN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:18,7
02:20.2
00:00.2
41
41e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
4:32,0
00:39.7
00:00.2
41
41e
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
15:21,4
02:22.9
00:02.7
42
42e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
4:32,0
00:39.7
42
42e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:21,5
02:23.0
00:00.1
43
43e
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
VINCENT Christophe
VINCENT Luc
Peugeot 207 RC
A 8
A
8
4:32,3
00:40.0
00:00.3
43
43e
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
CAMMAROTA Silvio
TRIOULAIRE Armand
Renault Clio
FN 3
FN
3
15:23,8
02:25.3
00:02.3
44
44e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:33,4
00:41.1
00:01.1
44
44e
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
DUBREUIL Lionel
PLASSE Mireille
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
FA 7
FA
7
15:24,5
02:26.0
00:00.7
45
45e
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
DURET Kévin
CHAMPEY Yoann
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:33,6
00:41.3
00:00.2
45
45e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
15:25,9
02:27.4
00:01.4
46
46e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
4:34,4
00:42.1
00:00.8
46
46e
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
CLARINARD Wilfrid
DEVILLE Stéphanie
Volkswagen Golf Gti
F2 14
F2
14
15:26,1
02:27.6
00:00.2
47
47e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:34,7
00:42.4
00:00.3
47
47e
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
BONNEFOI Serge
LEVEQUE Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
15:26,2
02:27.7
00:00.1
48
48e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
4:35,0
00:42.7
00:00.3
48
48e
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
TEYSSIER Jean Marc
TEYSSIER Joëlle
Subaru Impreza
FN 4
FN
4
15:26,6
02:28.1
00:00.4
49
49e
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:35,3
00:43.0
00:00.3
49
49e
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
VALLET Vincent
BOIRON Arnaud
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
15:28,1
02:29.6
00:01.5
50
50e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,3
00:43.0
50
50e
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
TETE Gary
TETE Edwin
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
15:33,5
02:35.0
00:05.4
51
51e
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
PELARDY Serge
PELARDY Marc
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:35,4
00:43.1
00:00.1
51
51e
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
15:34,8
02:36.3
00:01.3
52
52e
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
BOULAKHLAS Maxime
COSTET Benjamin
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,7
00:43.4
00:00.3
52
52e
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
DECHAUD Clement
DAUPHIN Manon
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:36,2
02:37.7
00:01.4
53
53e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
4:35,9
00:43.6
00:00.2
53
53e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
15:38,1
02:39.6
00:01.9
54
54e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,3
00:44.0
00:00.4
54
54e
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
SEUX Maxime
PERRIER Sébastien
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:39,4
02:40.9
00:01.3
55
55e
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
DARNE Séverine
RIFFARD Adeline
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:36,4
00:44.1
00:00.1
55
55e
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
15:40,9
02:42.4
00:01.5
56
56e
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
4:36,7
00:44.4
00:00.3
56
56e
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
SAHUC Dylan
SAHY Jean-Charles
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:41,1
02:42.6
00:00.2
57
57e
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
CIOCHETTO Lionel
TRESCARTES Yannick
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
4:37,4
00:45.1
00:00.7
57
57e
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:42,6
02:44.1
00:01.5
58
58e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:37,5
00:45.2
00:00.1
58
58e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DELOBRE Morgane
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
15:42,9
02:44.4
00:00.3
59
59e
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:38,9
00:46.6
00:01.4
59
59e
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
BARBIN Thibaut
SAUVANT Marine
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
15:45,8
02:47.3
00:02.9
60
60e
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
4:38,9
00:46.6
60
60e
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FAUVERTEIX Alexandre
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
15:48,4
02:49.9
00:02.6
61
61e
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:39,6
00:47.3
00:00.7
61
61e
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
CAUSSE Laurent
SALANON Ludovic
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
15:49,5
02:51.0
00:01.1
62
62e
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
MASSON Frédéric
ROCHE Alois
Citroën AX GTI
FA 5
FA
5
4:40,2
00:47.9
00:00.6
62
62e
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
15:49,5
02:51.0
63
63e
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
BOUTEYRE Thomas
COCHET Karl
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:40,3
00:48.0
00:00.1
63
63e
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
CHAMOUX Philippe
VIALLARD Logan
Peugeot 309 GTI
FA 7
FA
7
15:50,0
02:51.5
00:00.5
64
64e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
4:41,5
00:49.2
00:01.2
64
64e
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
MOINS Raphaël
ROBERT Jessica
Opel Corsa GSI
F2 13
F2
13
15:51,2
02:52.7
00:01.2
65
65e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
4:45,8
00:53.5
00:04.3
65
65e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
15:54,0
02:55.5
00:02.8
66
66e
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
GT 10
GT
10
4:45,8
00:53.5
66
66e
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
CROUZET Matthieu
CROUZET Cindy
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
16:04,1
03:05.6
00:10.1
67
67e
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
PICARD Rodolphe
LASSABLIERE Gaëtan
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
4:45,9
00:53.6
00:00.1
67
67e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
16:05,1
03:06.6
00:01.0
68
68e
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
4:47,0
00:54.7
00:01.1
68
68e
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
DELORME Christian
DELORME Cédric
Porsche Caïman
GT 10
GT
10
16:05,3
03:06.8
00:00.2
69
69e
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
VALLA Mathieu
VALLA Michel
Renault Clio RS
FA 7
FA
7
4:47,1
00:54.8
00:00.1
69
69e
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
MAISSE Pierre-Francois
DUCHAMPT Jordan
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
16:06,4
03:07.9
00:01.1
70
70e
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
4:47,5
00:55.2
00:00.4
70
70e
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
LEBRETTON Yoann
MICOLLIER Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
16:11,3
03:12.8
00:04.9
71
71e
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
4:50,8
00:58.5
00:03.3
71
71e
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
16:17,7
03:19.2
00:06.4
72
72e
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
BREUIL Emeline
FREYSSAC Valérie
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
4:51,4
00:59.1
00:00.6
72
72e
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
16:24,1
03:25.6
00:06.4
73
73e
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
4:53,4
01:01.1
00:02.0
73
73e
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
CAMMAS Sylvain
LEROY Johnny
Renault Clio 16S
F2 14
F2
14
16:24,1
03:25.6
74
74e
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
4:53,5
01:01.2
00:00.1
74
74e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:26,7
03:28.2
00:02.6
75
75e
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
4:53,8
01:01.5
00:00.3
75
75e
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:32,0
03:33.5
00:05.3
76
76e
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:54,4
01:02.1
00:00.6
76
76e
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
MARTIN Benoit-Xavier
PHILIBERT Damien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
16:35,3
03:36.8
00:03.3
77
77e
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
LEYDIER Kévin
PEYRELON Rémi
Citroën Saxo
F2 12
F2
12
4:55,5
01:03.2
00:01.1
77
77e
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FOURNIER François
GUARNERI Laurent
Peugeot 309 GTI
FN 3
FN
3
16:37,0
03:38.5
00:01.7
78
78e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
4:57,4
01:05.1
00:01.9
78
78e
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
MAZENOD Jordan
GOY Baptiste
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:44,7
03:46.2
00:07.7
79
79e
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
DESHAYES Pierre-Mary
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
4:57,9
01:05.6
00:00.5
79
79e
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
CHAMBEFORT David
DURET Eric
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
16:45,1
03:46.6
00:00.4
80
80e
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
GARCIA Geoffrey
CAMMAS Sabrina
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:00,5
01:08.2
00:02.6
80
80e
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
16:45,4
03:46.9
00:00.3
81
81e
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:01,2
01:08.9
00:00.7
81
81e
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
MEZOUAR Nori
LAPALUS André
Volkswagen Golf GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:46,8
03:48.3
00:01.4
82
82e
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:03,7
01:11.4
00:02.5
82
82e
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
BEYSSON-BALOGE Fabienne
BILLOUX Marie-Pierre
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
16:59,9
04:01.4
00:13.1
83
83e
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
5:06,0
01:13.7
00:02.3
83
83e
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
JEY Frédéric
JEY Sylvain
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:07,3
04:08.8
00:07.4
84
84e
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:06,3
01:14.0
00:00.3
84
84e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
17:10,3
04:11.8
00:03.0
85
85e
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
5:07,7
01:15.4
00:01.4
85
85e
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
PARIZOT Cédric
BASSO Jean-Marc
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:13,6
04:15.1
00:03.3
86
86e
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
TRONCY David
TRONCY Cédric
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
5:09,0
01:16.7
00:01.3
86
86e
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
DOUIX Joël
VEDEL Jeremie
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FA 5
FA
5
17:26,3
04:27.8
00:12.7
87
87e
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
DEBARGES Maxime
BOY Philippe
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,1
01:17.8
00:01.1
87
87e
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
BATTENTIER Louis-Guillaume
PITIOT Kevin
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:28,9
04:30.4
00:02.6
88
88e
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
5:10,8
01:18.5
00:00.7
88
88e
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAISER Robin
PIPIER Marion
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N
2S
17:30,1
04:31.6
00:01.2
89
89e
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
ROCHE Eric
TORTECH Pierre
BMW 318 IS
F2 14
F2
14
5:11,0
01:18.7
00:00.2
89
89e
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
DEGEORGES Laura
PASCAL Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
17:36,6
04:38.1
00:06.5
90
90e
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:17,1
01:24.8
00:06.1
90
90e
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CHIPIER Victor
DUBIEN Elodie
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
17:39,7
04:41.2
00:03.1
91
91e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:24,6
01:32.3
00:07.5
91
91e
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
17:58,0
04:59.5
00:18.3
92
92e
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FOURNEL Jean
NABAIS Mathilde
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,6
01:40.3
00:08.0
92
92e
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
18:05,5
05:07.0
00:07.5
93
93e
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
RUMBERGER Gilles
RUMBERGER Max
Fiat Cinquecento
F2 11
F2
11
5:33,8
01:41.5
00:01.2
93
93e
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne-Marie
RUSZKOWSKI Elodie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
18:13,0
05:14.5
00:07.5