47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
97 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:34,9
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:34,9
2
2e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
8:50,2
00:15.3
00:15.3
2
2e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
8:50,2
00:15.3
00:15.3
3
3e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:56,0
00:21.1
00:05.8
3
3e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:56,0
00:21.1
00:05.8
4
4e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,9
00:37.0
00:15.9
4
4e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:11,9
00:37.0
00:15.9
5
5e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:13,8
00:38.9
00:01.9
5
5e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:13,8
00:38.9
00:01.9
6
6e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:19,1
00:44.2
00:05.3
6
6e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:19,1
00:44.2
00:05.3
7
7e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:19,9
00:45.0
00:00.8
7
7e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:19,9
00:45.0
00:00.8
8
8e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
9:21,3
00:46.4
00:01.4
8
8e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
9:21,3
00:46.4
00:01.4
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,8
00:47.9
00:01.5
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,8
00:47.9
00:01.5
10
10e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:23,5
00:48.6
00:00.7
10
10e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:23,5
00:48.6
00:00.7
11
11e
SOUBRY Patrice
BONHOMME Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
SOUBRY Patrice
BONHOMME Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
N 4
N
4
9:29,1
00:54.2
00:05.6
11
11e
SOUBRY Patrice
BONHOMME Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
SOUBRY Patrice
BONHOMME Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
N 4
N
4
9:29,1
00:54.2
00:05.6
12
12e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:31,7
00:56.8
00:02.6
12
12e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:31,7
00:56.8
00:02.6
13
13e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
9:32,6
00:57.7
00:00.9
13
13e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
9:32,6
00:57.7
00:00.9
14
14e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
9:32,8
00:57.9
00:00.2
14
14e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
9:32,8
00:57.9
00:00.2
15
15e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:32,9
00:58.0
00:00.1
15
15e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:32,9
00:58.0
00:00.1
16
16e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:34,2
00:59.3
00:01.3
16
16e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:34,2
00:59.3
00:01.3
17
17e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:38,0
01:03.1
00:03.8
17
17e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:38,0
01:03.1
00:03.8
18
18e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:38,4
01:03.5
00:00.4
18
18e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:38,4
01:03.5
00:00.4
19
19e
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:38,8
01:03.9
00:00.4
19
19e
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:38,8
01:03.9
00:00.4
20
20e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,7
01:04.8
00:00.9
20
20e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:39,7
01:04.8
00:00.9
21
21e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,2
01:06.3
00:01.5
21
21e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,2
01:06.3
00:01.5
22
22e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,3
01:06.4
00:00.1
22
22e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,3
01:06.4
00:00.1
23
23e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:41,4
01:06.5
00:00.1
23
23e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:41,4
01:06.5
00:00.1
24
24e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
9:41,4
01:06.5
24
24e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
9:41,4
01:06.5
25
25e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:43,3
01:08.4
00:01.9
25
25e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:43,3
01:08.4
00:01.9
26
26e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:45,5
01:10.6
00:02.2
26
26e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:45,5
01:10.6
00:02.2
27
27e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,1
01:11.2
00:00.6
27
27e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:46,1
01:11.2
00:00.6
28
28e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,4
01:11.5
00:00.3
28
28e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:46,4
01:11.5
00:00.3
29
29e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,4
01:12.5
00:01.0
29
29e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,4
01:12.5
00:01.0
30
30e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:49,4
01:14.5
00:02.0
30
30e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:49,4
01:14.5
00:02.0
31
31e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:50,0
01:15.1
00:00.6
31
31e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:50,0
01:15.1
00:00.6
32
32e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:50,4
01:15.5
00:00.4
32
32e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:50,4
01:15.5
00:00.4
33
33e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:50,7
01:15.8
00:00.3
33
33e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:50,7
01:15.8
00:00.3
34
34e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:51,1
01:16.2
00:00.4
34
34e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:51,1
01:16.2
00:00.4
35
35e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:52,6
01:17.7
00:01.5
35
35e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:52,6
01:17.7
00:01.5
36
36e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:53,4
01:18.5
00:00.8
36
36e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:53,4
01:18.5
00:00.8
37
37e
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
9:54,8
01:19.9
00:01.4
37
37e
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
9:54,8
01:19.9
00:01.4
38
38e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:54,8
01:19.9
38
38e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:54,8
01:19.9
39
39e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:55,0
01:20.1
00:00.2
39
39e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:55,0
01:20.1
00:00.2
40
40e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:58,9
01:24.0
00:03.9
40
40e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:58,9
01:24.0
00:03.9
41
41e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,9
01:25.0
00:01.0
41
41e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:59,9
01:25.0
00:01.0
42
42e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:02,8
01:27.9
00:02.9
42
42e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:02,8
01:27.9
00:02.9
43
43e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:03,2
01:28.3
00:00.4
43
43e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:03,2
01:28.3
00:00.4
44
44e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:04,7
01:29.8
00:01.5
44
44e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:04,7
01:29.8
00:01.5
45
45e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,7
01:30.8
00:01.0
45
45e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:05,7
01:30.8
00:01.0
46
46e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:05,9
01:31.0
00:00.2
46
46e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:05,9
01:31.0
00:00.2
47
47e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
10:06,6
01:31.7
00:00.7
47
47e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
10:06,6
01:31.7
00:00.7
48
48e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:07,8
01:32.9
00:01.2
48
48e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:07,8
01:32.9
00:01.2
49
49e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:09,9
01:35.0
00:02.1
49
49e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:09,9
01:35.0
00:02.1
50
50e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:10,2
01:35.3
00:00.3
50
50e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:10,2
01:35.3
00:00.3
51
51e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:10,7
01:35.8
00:00.5
51
51e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:10,7
01:35.8
00:00.5
52
52e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:10,7
01:35.8
52
52e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:10,7
01:35.8
53
53e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:10,8
01:35.9
00:00.1
53
53e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:10,8
01:35.9
00:00.1
54
54e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:11,1
01:36.2
00:00.3
54
54e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
10:11,1
01:36.2
00:00.3
55
55e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:11,2
01:36.3
00:00.1
55
55e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
10:11,2
01:36.3
00:00.1
56
56e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:11,3
01:36.4
00:00.1
56
56e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:11,3
01:36.4
00:00.1
57
57e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kitcar
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kitcar
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:11,6
01:36.7
00:00.3
57
57e
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kitcar
GRANDPIERRE Mickaël
DURAND Thierry
Citroën Saxo Kitcar
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:11,6
01:36.7
00:00.3
58
58e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:12,9
01:38.0
00:01.3
58
58e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:12,9
01:38.0
00:01.3
59
59e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:13,2
01:38.3
00:00.3
59
59e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:13,2
01:38.3
00:00.3
60
60e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:13,9
01:39.0
00:00.7
60
60e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:13,9
01:39.0
00:00.7
61
61e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:14,6
01:39.7
00:00.7
61
61e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:14,6
01:39.7
00:00.7
62
62e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:15,1
01:40.2
00:00.5
62
62e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:15,1
01:40.2
00:00.5
63
63e
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:15,3
01:40.4
00:00.2
63
63e
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:15,3
01:40.4
00:00.2
64
64e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,4
01:40.5
00:00.1
64
64e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
10:15,4
01:40.5
00:00.1
65
65e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
10:16,9
01:42.0
00:01.5
65
65e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
10:16,9
01:42.0
00:01.5
66
66e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:18,9
01:44.0
00:02.0
66
66e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:18,9
01:44.0
00:02.0
67
67e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:21,5
01:46.6
00:02.6
67
67e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:21,5
01:46.6
00:02.6
68
68e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:21,7
01:46.8
00:00.2
68
68e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:21,7
01:46.8
00:00.2
69
69e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
10:22,2
01:47.3
00:00.5
69
69e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
10:22,2
01:47.3
00:00.5
70
70e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:24,1
01:49.2
00:01.9
70
70e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:24,1
01:49.2
00:01.9
71
71e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:25,4
01:50.5
00:01.3
71
71e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:25,4
01:50.5
00:01.3
72
72e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:25,7
01:50.8
00:00.3
72
72e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:25,7
01:50.8
00:00.3
73
73e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:25,9
01:51.0
00:00.2
73
73e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:25,9
01:51.0
00:00.2
74
74e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:25,9
01:51.0
74
74e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:25,9
01:51.0
75
75e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:26,6
01:51.7
00:00.7
75
75e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
10:26,6
01:51.7
00:00.7
76
76e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,5
01:53.6
00:01.9
76
76e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:28,5
01:53.6
00:01.9
77
77e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
10:28,6
01:53.7
00:00.1
77
77e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
10:28,6
01:53.7
00:00.1
78
78e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,7
01:54.8
00:01.1
78
78e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,7
01:54.8
00:01.1
79
79e
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:31,6
01:56.7
00:01.9
79
79e
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:31,6
01:56.7
00:01.9
80
80e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
10:32,4
01:57.5
00:00.8
80
80e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
10:32,4
01:57.5
00:00.8
81
81e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
10:33,8
01:58.9
00:01.4
81
81e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
10:33,8
01:58.9
00:01.4
82
82e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:34,7
01:59.8
00:00.9
82
82e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:34,7
01:59.8
00:00.9
83
83e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:37,6
02:02.7
00:02.9
83
83e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
10:37,6
02:02.7
00:02.9
84
84e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,8
02:05.9
00:03.2
84
84e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:40,8
02:05.9
00:03.2
85
85e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:42,0
02:07.1
00:01.2
85
85e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:43,0
02:08.1
00:02.2
86
86e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:43,0
02:08.1
00:01.0
86
86e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:44,6
02:09.7
00:01.6
87
87e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:44,6
02:09.7
00:01.6
87
87e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:47,4
02:12.5
00:02.8
88
88e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:47,4
02:12.5
00:02.8
88
88e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:48,5
02:13.6
00:01.1
89
89e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:48,5
02:13.6
00:01.1
89
89e
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:01,8
02:26.9
00:13.3
90
90e
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
11:01,8
02:26.9
00:13.3
90
90e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
11:02,0
02:27.1
00:00.2
91
91e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:06,2
02:31.3
00:04.4
91
91e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:06,2
02:31.3
00:04.2
92
92e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:06,2
02:31.3
92
92e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
11:06,2
02:31.3
93
93e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
11:06,4
02:31.5
00:00.2
93
93e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
11:06,4
02:31.5
00:00.2
94
94e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:09,0
02:34.1
00:02.6
94
94e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:09,0
02:34.1
00:02.6
95
95e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:17,5
02:42.6
00:08.5
95
95e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:17,5
02:42.6
00:08.5
96
96e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:24,0
02:49.1
00:06.5
96
96e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:24,0
02:49.1
00:06.5
97
97e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:36,9
03:02.0
00:12.9
97
97e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:36,9
03:02.0
00:12.9