47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
8:18,3
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
16:53,2
2
2e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
8:43,4
00:25.1
00:25.1
2
2e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
17:33,6
00:40.4
00:40.4
3
3e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:46,3
00:28.0
00:02.9
3
3e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
17:42,3
00:49.1
00:08.7
4
4e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:53,2
00:34.9
00:06.9
4
4e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:05,1
01:11.9
00:22.8
5
5e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:01,3
00:43.0
00:08.1
5
5e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
18:15,1
01:21.9
00:10.0
6
6e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
9:03,8
00:45.5
00:02.5
6
6e
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208
DESLAURIERS Julien
CHEVARIN Nicolas
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
18:23,7
01:30.5
00:08.6
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:04,7
00:46.4
00:00.9
7
7e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
18:27,9
01:34.7
00:04.2
8
8e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:05,8
00:47.5
00:01.1
8
8e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:28,2
01:35.0
00:00.3
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:06,5
00:48.2
00:00.7
9
9e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
18:29,3
01:36.1
00:01.1
10
10e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:08,8
00:50.5
00:02.3
10
10e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
18:36,8
01:43.6
00:07.5
11
11e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
9:10,4
00:52.1
00:01.6
11
11e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
18:43,2
01:50.0
00:06.4
12
12e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
9:15,5
00:57.2
00:05.1
12
12e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
18:49,2
01:56.0
00:06.0
13
13e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:17,5
00:59.2
00:02.0
13
13e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
18:51,9
01:58.7
00:02.7
14
14e
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:18,1
00:59.8
00:00.6
14
14e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
18:56,9
02:03.7
00:05.0
15
15e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
9:18,2
00:59.9
00:00.1
15
15e
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
18:56,9
02:03.7
16
16e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:20,5
01:02.2
00:02.3
16
16e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
18:57,8
02:04.6
00:00.9
17
17e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:21,4
01:03.1
00:00.9
17
17e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
18:59,4
02:06.2
00:01.6
18
18e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:24,0
01:05.7
00:02.6
18
18e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
18:59,8
02:06.6
00:00.4
19
19e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:25,1
01:06.8
00:01.1
19
19e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
19:01,9
02:08.7
00:02.1
20
20e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
9:25,2
01:06.9
00:00.1
20
20e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
19:04,7
02:11.5
00:02.8
21
21e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:26,6
01:08.3
00:01.4
21
21e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
19:05,6
02:12.4
00:00.9
22
22e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:26,7
01:08.4
00:00.1
22
22e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
19:08,0
02:14.8
00:02.4
23
23e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:26,8
01:08.5
00:00.1
23
23e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
19:13,0
02:19.8
00:05.0
24
24e
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
9:27,9
01:09.6
00:01.1
24
24e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
19:17,0
02:23.8
00:04.0
25
25e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:28,3
01:10.0
00:00.4
25
25e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
19:18,5
02:25.3
00:01.5
26
26e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:28,5
01:10.2
00:00.2
26
26e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
19:20,0
02:26.8
00:01.5
27
27e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:31,4
01:13.1
00:02.9
27
27e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
19:20,1
02:26.9
00:00.1
28
28e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:31,6
01:13.3
00:00.2
28
28e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:20,3
02:27.1
00:00.2
29
29e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:32,4
01:14.1
00:00.8
29
29e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:21,6
02:28.4
00:01.3
30
30e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
9:32,7
01:14.4
00:00.3
30
30e
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
19:22,7
02:29.5
00:01.1
31
31e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:33,9
01:15.6
00:01.2
31
31e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:22,9
02:29.7
00:00.2
32
32e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:34,5
01:16.2
00:00.6
32
32e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
19:23,3
02:30.1
00:00.4
33
33e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
9:35,6
01:17.3
00:01.1
33
33e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
19:23,5
02:30.3
00:00.2
34
34e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:35,6
01:17.3
34
34e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
19:24,9
02:31.7
00:01.4
35
35e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:36,8
01:18.5
00:01.2
35
35e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
19:25,7
02:32.5
00:00.8
36
36e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:37,0
01:18.7
00:00.2
36
36e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
19:26,3
02:33.1
00:00.6
37
37e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:37,4
01:19.1
00:00.4
37
37e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
19:27,2
02:34.0
00:00.9
38
38e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:37,7
01:19.4
00:00.3
38
38e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
19:27,9
02:34.7
00:00.7
39
39e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:38,7
01:20.4
00:01.0
39
39e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
19:32,1
02:38.9
00:04.2
40
40e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:39,5
01:21.2
00:00.8
40
40e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
19:43,1
02:49.9
00:11.0
41
41e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:41,0
01:22.7
00:01.5
41
41e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
19:45,7
02:52.5
00:02.6
42
42e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:43,2
01:24.9
00:02.2
42
42e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
19:52,3
02:59.1
00:06.6
43
43e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
9:44,9
01:26.6
00:01.7
43
43e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
19:52,8
02:59.6
00:00.5
44
44e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
9:45,7
01:27.4
00:00.8
44
44e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
19:54,7
03:01.5
00:01.9
45
45e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:47,1
01:28.8
00:01.4
45
45e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
19:57,8
03:04.6
00:03.1
46
46e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:50,0
01:31.7
00:02.9
46
46e
SOUBRY Patrice
BONHOMME Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
SOUBRY Patrice
BONHOMME Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
N 4
N
4
20:01,5
03:08.3
00:03.7
47
47e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:51,9
01:33.6
00:01.9
47
47e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
20:02,5
03:09.3
00:01.0
48
48e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
9:52,6
01:34.3
00:00.7
48
48e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
20:04,3
03:11.1
00:01.8
49
49e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:53,6
01:35.3
00:01.0
49
49e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
20:06,8
03:13.6
00:02.5
50
50e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:54,4
01:36.1
00:00.8
50
50e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
20:06,8
03:13.6
51
51e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:55,6
01:37.3
00:01.2
51
51e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
20:07,1
03:13.9
00:00.3
52
52e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:55,7
01:37.4
00:00.1
52
52e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
20:07,4
03:14.2
00:00.3
53
53e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
9:56,5
01:38.2
00:00.8
53
53e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:10,0
03:16.8
00:02.6
54
54e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
9:58,7
01:40.4
00:02.2
54
54e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
20:10,0
03:16.8
55
55e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
9:59,2
01:40.9
00:00.5
55
55e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:10,3
03:17.1
00:00.3
56
56e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
9:59,3
01:41.0
00:00.1
56
56e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
20:11,9
03:18.7
00:01.6
57
57e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:00,1
01:41.8
00:00.8
57
57e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:12,1
03:18.9
00:00.2
58
58e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:00,3
01:42.0
00:00.2
58
58e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
20:13,9
03:20.7
00:01.8
59
59e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:01,5
01:43.2
00:01.2
59
59e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
20:14,4
03:21.2
00:00.5
60
60e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:02,2
01:43.9
00:00.7
60
60e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
20:14,7
03:21.5
00:00.3
61
61e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:02,8
01:44.5
00:00.6
61
61e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
20:17,3
03:24.1
00:02.6
62
62e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
10:03,7
01:45.4
00:00.9
62
62e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:19,2
03:26.0
00:01.9
63
63e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:04,1
01:45.8
00:00.4
63
63e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
20:20,2
03:27.0
00:01.0
64
64e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:06,7
01:48.4
00:02.6
64
64e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
20:20,3
03:27.1
00:00.1
65
65e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:07,4
01:49.1
00:00.7
65
65e
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
20:23,2
03:30.0
00:02.9
66
66e
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
10:07,9
01:49.6
00:00.5
66
66e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
20:26,1
03:32.9
00:02.9
67
67e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:09,2
01:50.9
00:01.3
67
67e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:26,9
03:33.7
00:00.8
68
68e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:10,6
01:52.3
00:01.4
68
68e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
20:29,1
03:35.9
00:02.2
69
69e
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
10:10,9
01:52.6
00:00.3
69
69e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
20:30,2
03:37.0
00:01.1
70
70e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
10:13,3
01:55.0
00:02.4
70
70e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
20:32,1
03:38.9
00:01.9
71
71e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:15,3
01:57.0
00:02.0
71
71e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
20:36,3
03:43.1
00:04.2
72
72e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:15,9
01:57.6
00:00.6
72
72e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
20:37,4
03:44.2
00:01.1
73
73e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:16,0
01:57.7
00:00.1
73
73e
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
CHIPIER Valentin
VISSERIAT Alexis
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
20:42,5
03:49.3
00:05.1
74
74e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:16,6
01:58.3
00:00.6
74
74e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
20:42,9
03:49.7
00:00.4
75
75e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:17,0
01:58.7
00:00.4
75
75e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
20:43,8
03:50.6
00:00.9
76
76e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:17,0
01:58.7
76
76e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
20:44,5
03:51.3
00:00.7
77
77e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
10:17,2
01:58.9
00:00.2
77
77e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
20:49,7
03:56.5
00:05.2
78
78e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
10:17,3
01:59.0
00:00.1
78
78e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
20:51,0
03:57.8
00:01.3
79
79e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:22,7
02:04.4
00:05.4
79
79e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
20:53,8
04:00.6
00:02.8
80
80e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:26,2
02:07.9
00:03.5
80
80e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
20:57,4
04:04.2
00:03.6
81
81e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:29,9
02:11.6
00:03.7
81
81e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
20:59,0
04:05.8
00:01.6
82
82e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
10:30,4
02:12.1
00:00.5
82
82e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
21:04,0
04:10.8
00:05.0
83
83e
SOUBRY Patrice
BONHOMME Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
SOUBRY Patrice
BONHOMME Thierry
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo9
N 4
N
4
10:32,4
02:14.1
00:02.0
83
83e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
21:07,0
04:13.8
00:03.0
84
84e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:34,9
02:16.6
00:02.5
84
84e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
21:19,8
04:26.6
00:12.8
85
85e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:35,3
02:17.0
00:00.4
85
85e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
21:37,3
04:44.1
00:17.5
86
86e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
10:36,1
02:17.8
00:00.8
86
86e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
21:39,4
04:46.2
00:02.1
87
87e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:36,8
02:18.5
00:00.7
87
87e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
21:40,5
04:47.3
00:01.1
88
88e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
10:39,5
02:21.2
00:02.7
88
88e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
21:41,1
04:47.9
00:00.6
89
89e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:52,0
02:33.7
00:12.5
89
89e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
21:45,9
04:52.7
00:04.8
90
90e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:53,3
02:35.0
00:01.3
90
90e
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
22:01,2
05:08.0
00:15.3
91
91e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:57,3
02:39.0
00:04.0
91
91e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
22:02,3
05:09.1
00:01.1
92
92e
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:59,4
02:41.1
00:02.1
92
92e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
22:03,5
05:10.3
00:01.2
93
93e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:03,6
02:45.3
00:04.2
93
93e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
22:13,0
05:19.8
00:09.5
94
94e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:11,4
02:53.1
00:07.8
94
94e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
22:21,1
05:27.9
00:08.1
95
95e
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
DANIERE Clovis
PIOT Romain
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:12,8
02:54.5
00:01.4
95
95e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
22:35,4
05:42.2
00:14.3
96
96e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
13:51,2
05:32.9
02:38.4
96
96e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
24:28,8
07:35.6
01:53.4