47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
92 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
4:44,5
1
1er
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
CUOQ Jean-Marie
CUOQ Valérie
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
21:37,7
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:54,9
00:10.4
00:10.4
2
2e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
22:29,9
00:52.2
00:52.2
3
3e
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
4:56,3
00:11.8
00:01.4
3
3e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
22:37,2
00:59.5
00:07.3
4
4e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:00,0
00:15.5
00:03.7
4
4e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:11,3
01:33.6
00:34.1
5
5e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:06,2
00:21.7
00:06.2
5
5e
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
CELLIER Gilles
BOSSU Hervé
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
23:15,1
01:37.4
00:03.8
6
6e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
5:06,7
00:22.2
00:00.5
6
6e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
23:37,0
01:59.3
00:21.9
7
7e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:07,2
00:22.7
00:00.5
7
7e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
23:37,5
01:59.8
00:00.5
8
8e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:07,7
00:23.2
00:00.5
8
8e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
23:38,3
02:00.6
00:00.8
9
9e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
5:09,6
00:25.1
00:01.9
9
9e
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
BOURGIN David
BOURGIN Coralie
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo8
FN 4
FN
4
23:43,5
02:05.8
00:05.2
10
10e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:10,1
00:25.6
00:00.5
10
10e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
23:53,5
02:15.8
00:10.0
11
11e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
5:10,3
00:25.8
00:00.2
11
11e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
24:04,1
02:26.4
00:10.6
12
12e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:11,2
00:26.7
00:00.9
12
12e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
24:06,0
02:28.3
00:01.9
13
13e
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:12,3
00:27.8
00:01.1
13
13e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:07,1
02:29.4
00:01.1
14
14e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
5:13,3
00:28.8
00:01.0
14
14e
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
BEAU Jérôme
PAUTY Tom
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:09,2
02:31.5
00:02.1
15
15e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:13,8
00:29.3
00:00.5
15
15e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
24:11,1
02:33.4
00:01.9
16
16e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,1
00:29.6
00:00.3
16
16e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
24:13,1
02:35.4
00:02.0
17
17e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:15,7
00:31.2
00:01.6
17
17e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
24:16,7
02:39.0
00:03.6
18
18e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,2
00:32.7
00:01.5
18
18e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:18,4
02:40.7
00:01.7
19
19e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
5:17,2
00:32.7
19
19e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
24:21,3
02:43.6
00:02.9
20
20e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,3
00:32.8
00:00.1
20
20e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
24:22,1
02:44.4
00:00.8
21
21e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:17,4
00:32.9
00:00.1
21
21e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
24:26,8
02:49.1
00:04.7
22
22e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:17,9
00:33.4
00:00.5
22
22e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
24:30,1
02:52.4
00:03.3
23
23e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:18,6
00:34.1
00:00.7
23
23e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
24:37,2
02:59.5
00:07.1
24
24e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:21,1
00:36.6
00:02.5
24
24e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:41,4
03:03.7
00:04.2
25
25e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:21,2
00:36.7
00:00.1
25
25e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
24:42,9
03:05.2
00:01.5
26
26e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:21,4
00:36.9
00:00.2
26
26e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:43,0
03:05.3
00:00.1
27
27e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:21,4
00:36.9
27
27e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
24:44,3
03:06.6
00:01.3
28
28e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
5:22,1
00:37.6
00:00.7
28
28e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
24:44,7
03:07.0
00:00.4
29
29e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:22,3
00:37.8
00:00.2
29
29e
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
PEREIRA Loïc
BRET René
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
24:45,1
03:07.4
00:00.4
30
30e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:22,9
00:38.4
00:00.6
30
30e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
24:46,0
03:08.3
00:00.9
31
31e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
5:25,5
00:41.0
00:02.6
31
31e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
24:49,2
03:11.5
00:03.2
32
32e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,8
00:41.3
00:00.3
32
32e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
24:49,5
03:11.8
00:00.3
33
33e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
5:25,9
00:41.4
00:00.1
33
33e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
24:49,7
03:12.0
00:00.2
34
34e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
5:25,9
00:41.4
34
34e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
24:50,8
03:13.1
00:01.1
35
35e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:25,9
00:41.4
35
35e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
24:53,9
03:16.2
00:03.1
36
36e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:26,6
00:42.1
00:00.7
36
36e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
25:01,7
03:24.0
00:07.8
37
37e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:29,6
00:45.1
00:03.0
37
37e
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
25:02,0
03:24.3
00:00.3
38
38e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:30,1
00:45.6
00:00.5
38
38e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:08,7
03:31.0
00:06.7
39
39e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:30,6
00:46.1
00:00.5
39
39e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
25:12,3
03:34.6
00:03.6
40
40e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:30,8
00:46.3
00:00.2
40
40e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
25:17,8
03:40.1
00:05.5
41
41e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:31,2
00:46.7
00:00.4
41
41e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
25:17,8
03:40.1
42
42e
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:31,2
00:46.7
42
42e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
25:31,6
03:53.9
00:13.8
43
43e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:32,0
00:47.5
00:00.8
43
43e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
25:31,7
03:54.0
00:00.1
44
44e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:32,6
00:48.1
00:00.6
44
44e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
25:33,2
03:55.5
00:01.5
45
45e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:32,7
00:48.2
00:00.1
45
45e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
25:35,1
03:57.4
00:01.9
46
46e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:33,1
00:48.6
00:00.4
46
46e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
25:41,7
04:04.0
00:06.6
47
47e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:33,9
00:49.4
00:00.8
47
47e
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FERREIRA Alexandre
MAY Jordan
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
25:42,9
04:05.2
00:01.2
48
48e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:34,7
00:50.2
00:00.8
48
48e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:43,1
04:05.4
00:00.2
49
49e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:34,7
00:50.2
49
49e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
25:43,6
04:05.9
00:00.5
50
50e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
5:35,5
00:51.0
00:00.8
50
50e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
25:44,9
04:07.2
00:01.3
51
51e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:36,5
00:52.0
00:01.0
51
51e
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
VIALLETON Serge
GONON Ludovic
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
25:45,5
04:07.8
00:00.6
52
52e
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
CHANGARNIER Franck
CHANGARNIER Corinne
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:36,8
00:52.3
00:00.3
52
52e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
25:47,1
04:09.4
00:01.6
53
53e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:37,3
00:52.8
00:00.5
53
53e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
25:48,6
04:10.9
00:01.5
54
54e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
5:37,8
00:53.3
00:00.5
54
54e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
25:50,4
04:12.7
00:01.8
55
55e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:38,4
00:53.9
00:00.6
55
55e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
25:53,2
04:15.5
00:02.8
56
56e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:38,8
00:54.3
00:00.4
56
56e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
25:53,2
04:15.5
57
57e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:38,8
00:54.3
57
57e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
25:53,9
04:16.2
00:00.7
58
58e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:39,2
00:54.7
00:00.4
58
58e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
25:53,9
04:16.2
59
59e
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
DUMAS Christophe
AGERON Franck
Honda Civic
FA 6
FA
6
5:39,3
00:54.8
00:00.1
59
59e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
25:54,3
04:16.6
00:00.4
60
60e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:39,3
00:54.8
60
60e
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
MELOCCO Yann
MELOCCO Candice
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
25:54,4
04:16.7
00:00.1
61
61e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:39,6
00:55.1
00:00.3
61
61e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
25:55,7
04:18.0
00:01.3
62
62e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:39,8
00:55.3
00:00.2
62
62e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
26:03,4
04:25.7
00:07.7
63
63e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
5:39,8
00:55.3
63
63e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
26:04,8
04:27.1
00:01.4
64
64e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
5:41,7
00:57.2
00:01.9
64
64e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
26:06,7
04:29.0
00:01.9
65
65e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:43,0
00:58.5
00:01.3
65
65e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
26:11,9
04:34.2
00:05.2
66
66e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:43,3
00:58.8
00:00.3
66
66e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
26:13,0
04:35.3
00:01.1
67
67e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:43,9
00:59.4
00:00.6
67
67e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
26:14,1
04:36.4
00:01.1
68
68e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
5:44,6
01:00.1
00:00.7
68
68e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
26:22,0
04:44.3
00:07.9
69
69e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:45,9
01:01.4
00:01.3
69
69e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
26:26,0
04:48.3
00:04.0
70
70e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:46,2
01:01.7
00:00.3
70
70e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
26:28,8
04:51.1
00:02.8
71
71e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:47,1
01:02.6
00:00.9
71
71e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
26:30,7
04:53.0
00:01.9
72
72e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:48,7
01:04.2
00:01.6
72
72e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
26:30,8
04:53.1
00:00.1
73
73e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
5:48,9
01:04.4
00:00.2
73
73e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
26:33,0
04:55.3
00:02.2
74
74e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:49,7
01:05.2
00:00.8
74
74e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
26:36,0
04:58.3
00:03.0
75
75e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
5:50,5
01:06.0
00:00.8
75
75e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
26:44,3
05:06.6
00:08.3
76
76e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:52,4
01:07.9
00:01.9
76
76e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
26:50,0
05:12.3
00:05.7
77
77e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:52,6
01:08.1
00:00.2
77
77e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
26:53,8
05:16.1
00:03.8
78
78e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:53,5
01:09.0
00:00.9
78
78e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
26:57,9
05:20.2
00:04.1
79
79e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:53,9
01:09.4
00:00.4
79
79e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
27:02,4
05:24.7
00:04.5
80
80e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:55,4
01:10.9
00:01.5
80
80e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
27:13,3
05:35.6
00:10.9
81
81e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:59,2
01:14.7
00:03.8
81
81e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
27:26,0
05:48.3
00:12.7
82
82e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
6:01,3
01:16.8
00:02.1
82
82e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
27:40,3
06:02.6
00:14.3
83
83e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:01,8
01:17.3
00:00.5
83
83e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
27:41,8
06:04.1
00:01.5
84
84e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:02,4
01:17.9
00:00.6
84
84e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
27:47,7
06:10.0
00:05.9
85
85e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:02,4
01:17.9
85
85e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
28:04,7
06:27.0
00:17.0
86
86e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
6:02,6
01:18.1
00:00.2
86
86e
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
28:08,5
06:30.8
00:03.8
87
87e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:07,1
01:22.6
00:04.5
87
87e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
28:10,6
06:32.9
00:02.1
88
88e
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
LECUYER Denis
DETOUR Bruno
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:07,3
01:22.8
00:00.2
88
88e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
28:15,4
06:37.7
00:04.8
89
89e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:07,9
01:23.4
00:00.6
89
89e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
28:23,7
06:46.0
00:08.3
90
90e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,0
01:25.5
00:02.1
90
90e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
28:36,4
06:58.7
00:12.7
91
91e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:14,8
01:30.3
00:04.8
91
91e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
28:50,2
07:12.5
00:13.8
92
92e
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
SWITEK Mickaël
SWITEK Samuel
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
8:24,5
03:40.0
02:09.7
92
92e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
30:36,7
08:59.0
01:46.5