47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
4:52,6
1
1er
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
44:38,0
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:52,6
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
44:54,5
00:16.5
00:16.5
3
3e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:01,9
00:09.3
00:09.3
3
3e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
46:15,6
01:37.6
01:21.1
4
4e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:02,0
00:09.4
00:00.1
4
4e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
46:46,1
02:08.1
00:30.5
5
5e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:03,6
00:11.0
00:01.6
5
5e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
46:54,2
02:16.2
00:08.1
6
6e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
5:04,8
00:12.2
00:01.2
6
6e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
47:03,4
02:25.4
00:09.2
7
7e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:04,9
00:12.3
00:00.1
7
7e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
47:08,6
02:30.6
00:05.2
8
8e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
5:05,0
00:12.4
00:00.1
8
8e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
47:10,5
02:32.5
00:01.9
9
9e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:05,3
00:12.7
00:00.3
9
9e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
47:35,1
02:57.1
00:24.6
10
10e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,3
00:12.7
10
10e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
47:37,0
02:59.0
00:01.9
11
11e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
5:07,4
00:14.8
00:02.1
11
11e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
47:39,2
03:01.2
00:02.2
12
12e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:07,9
00:15.3
00:00.5
12
12e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
47:47,4
03:09.4
00:08.2
13
13e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
5:08,3
00:15.7
00:00.4
13
13e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
48:06,1
03:28.1
00:18.7
14
14e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:08,3
00:15.7
14
14e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
48:06,8
03:28.8
00:00.7
15
15e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:08,4
00:15.8
00:00.1
15
15e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
48:09,3
03:31.3
00:02.5
16
16e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:09,1
00:16.5
00:00.7
16
16e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
48:16,2
03:38.2
00:06.9
17
17e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:11,2
00:18.6
00:02.1
17
17e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
48:16,7
03:38.7
00:00.5
18
18e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:12,9
00:20.3
00:01.7
18
18e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
48:19,9
03:41.9
00:03.2
19
19e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
5:14,2
00:21.6
00:01.3
19
19e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
48:28,1
03:50.1
00:08.2
20
20e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,5
00:21.9
00:00.3
20
20e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
48:35,4
03:57.4
00:07.3
21
21e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,5
00:21.9
21
21e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
48:53,4
04:15.4
00:18.0
22
22e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,8
00:22.2
00:00.3
22
22e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
49:01,1
04:23.1
00:07.7
23
23e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:16,1
00:23.5
00:01.3
23
23e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
49:06,6
04:28.6
00:05.5
24
24e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:16,6
00:24.0
00:00.5
24
24e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
49:06,7
04:28.7
00:00.1
25
25e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
5:16,8
00:24.2
00:00.2
25
25e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
49:08,9
04:30.9
00:02.2
26
26e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:17,2
00:24.6
00:00.4
26
26e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
49:09,4
04:31.4
00:00.5
27
27e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:18,5
00:25.9
00:01.3
27
27e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
49:12,8
04:34.8
00:03.4
28
28e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:19,2
00:26.6
00:00.7
28
28e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
49:12,9
04:34.9
00:00.1
29
29e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:19,3
00:26.7
00:00.1
29
29e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
49:26,0
04:48.0
00:13.1
30
30e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,6
00:28.0
00:01.3
30
30e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
49:27,3
04:49.3
00:01.3
31
31e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:21,2
00:28.6
00:00.6
31
31e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
49:46,2
05:08.2
00:18.9
32
32e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:22,3
00:29.7
00:01.1
32
32e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
49:57,7
05:19.7
00:11.5
33
33e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:23,3
00:30.7
00:01.0
33
33e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
50:13,0
05:35.0
00:15.3
34
34e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:23,4
00:30.8
00:00.1
34
34e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
50:15,5
05:37.5
00:02.5
35
35e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:23,8
00:31.2
00:00.4
35
35e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
50:18,1
05:40.1
00:02.6
36
36e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:24,1
00:31.5
00:00.3
36
36e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
50:18,7
05:40.7
00:00.6
37
37e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,1
00:31.5
37
37e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
50:22,6
05:44.6
00:03.9
38
38e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:24,5
00:31.9
00:00.4
38
38e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
50:28,3
05:50.3
00:05.7
39
39e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:24,6
00:32.0
00:00.1
39
39e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
50:34,6
05:56.6
00:06.3
40
40e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:24,7
00:32.1
00:00.1
40
40e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
50:36,5
05:58.5
00:01.9
41
41e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
5:25,7
00:33.1
00:01.0
41
41e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
50:43,1
06:05.1
00:06.6
42
42e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
5:26,5
00:33.9
00:00.8
42
42e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
50:55,1
06:17.1
00:12.0
43
43e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:27,0
00:34.4
00:00.5
43
43e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
50:55,3
06:17.3
00:00.2
44
44e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:29,8
00:37.2
00:02.8
44
44e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
50:56,5
06:18.5
00:01.2
45
45e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:30,2
00:37.6
00:00.4
45
45e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
50:58,0
06:20.0
00:01.5
46
46e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:31,1
00:38.5
00:00.9
46
46e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
51:02,5
06:24.5
00:04.5
47
47e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:31,7
00:39.1
00:00.6
47
47e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
51:05,3
06:27.3
00:02.8
48
48e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:31,9
00:39.3
00:00.2
48
48e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
51:18,6
06:40.6
00:13.3
49
49e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:31,9
00:39.3
49
49e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
51:19,1
06:41.1
00:00.5
50
50e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:32,1
00:39.5
00:00.2
50
50e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
51:19,1
06:41.1
51
51e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:32,1
00:39.5
51
51e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
51:19,3
06:41.3
00:00.2
52
52e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
5:35,0
00:42.4
00:02.9
52
52e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
51:31,8
06:53.8
00:12.5
53
53e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
5:35,5
00:42.9
00:00.5
53
53e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
51:43,1
07:05.1
00:11.3
54
54e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
5:37,7
00:45.1
00:02.2
54
54e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
52:05,5
07:27.5
00:22.4
55
55e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
5:37,8
00:45.2
00:00.1
55
55e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
52:06,5
07:28.5
00:01.0
56
56e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:38,4
00:45.8
00:00.6
56
56e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
52:09,5
07:31.5
00:03.0
57
57e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
5:39,1
00:46.5
00:00.7
57
57e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
52:10,8
07:32.8
00:01.3
58
58e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:39,3
00:46.7
00:00.2
58
58e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
52:13,2
07:35.2
00:02.4
59
59e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:40,1
00:47.5
00:00.8
59
59e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
52:14,7
07:36.7
00:01.5
60
60e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,2
00:48.6
00:01.1
60
60e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
52:14,8
07:36.8
00:00.1
61
61e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:41,4
00:48.8
00:00.2
61
61e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
52:22,1
07:44.1
00:07.3
62
62e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
5:41,5
00:48.9
00:00.1
62
62e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
52:39,3
08:01.3
00:17.2
63
63e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:41,7
00:49.1
00:00.2
63
63e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
52:51,9
08:13.9
00:12.6
64
64e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
5:42,5
00:49.9
00:00.8
64
64e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
53:08,3
08:30.3
00:16.4
65
65e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:42,9
00:50.3
00:00.4
65
65e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
53:18,3
08:40.3
00:10.0
66
66e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
5:44,1
00:51.5
00:01.2
66
66e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
53:20,7
08:42.7
00:02.4
67
67e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
5:45,8
00:53.2
00:01.7
67
67e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
53:27,6
08:49.6
00:06.9
68
68e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,4
00:53.8
00:00.6
68
68e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
53:38,1
09:00.1
00:10.5
69
69e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:46,5
00:53.9
00:00.1
69
69e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
53:43,6
09:05.6
00:05.5
70
70e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,9
00:55.3
00:01.4
70
70e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
54:02,2
09:24.2
00:18.6
71
71e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
5:47,9
00:55.3
71
71e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
54:06,0
09:28.0
00:03.8
72
72e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
5:50,4
00:57.8
00:02.5
72
72e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
54:07,0
09:29.0
00:01.0
73
73e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:50,9
00:58.3
00:00.5
73
73e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
54:42,1
10:04.1
00:35.1
74
74e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
5:53,0
01:00.4
00:02.1
74
74e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
55:07,7
10:29.7
00:25.6
75
75e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:56,4
01:03.8
00:03.4
75
75e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
55:09,7
10:31.7
00:02.0
76
76e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
5:59,5
01:06.9
00:03.1
76
76e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
55:34,5
10:56.5
00:24.8
77
77e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:01,3
01:08.7
00:01.8
77
77e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
55:46,9
11:08.9
00:12.4
78
78e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,0
01:09.4
00:00.7
78
78e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
56:13,3
11:35.3
00:26.4
79
79e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
6:02,3
01:09.7
00:00.3
79
79e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
57:30,9
12:52.9
01:17.6
80
80e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
6:21,2
01:28.6
00:18.9
80
80e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
58:07,8
13:29.8
00:36.9