47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
80 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
8:45,0
1
1er
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
53:23,0
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
8:49,2
00:04.2
00:04.2
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
53:43,7
00:20.7
00:20.7
3
3e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
8:57,3
00:12.3
00:08.1
3
3e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
55:12,9
01:49.9
01:29.2
4
4e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
9:08,2
00:23.2
00:10.9
4
4e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
55:58,9
02:35.9
00:46.0
5
5e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:09,4
00:24.4
00:01.2
5
5e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
56:02,4
02:39.4
00:03.5
6
6e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
9:12,3
00:27.3
00:02.9
6
6e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
56:12,8
02:49.8
00:10.4
7
7e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
9:12,8
00:27.8
00:00.5
7
7e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
56:22,0
02:59.0
00:09.2
8
8e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
9:13,4
00:28.4
00:00.6
8
8e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
56:26,7
03:03.7
00:04.7
9
9e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
9:15,6
00:30.6
00:02.2
9
9e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
56:49,3
03:26.3
00:22.6
10
10e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
9:16,2
00:31.2
00:00.6
10
10e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
56:50,7
03:27.7
00:01.4
11
11e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
9:22,1
00:37.1
00:05.9
11
11e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
57:01,3
03:38.3
00:10.6
12
12e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
9:22,3
00:37.3
00:00.2
12
12e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
57:13,0
03:50.0
00:11.7
13
13e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:24,6
00:39.6
00:02.3
13
13e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
57:36,5
04:13.5
00:23.5
14
14e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
9:25,6
00:40.6
00:01.0
14
14e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
57:42,1
04:19.1
00:05.6
15
15e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:26,8
00:41.8
00:01.2
15
15e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
57:43,5
04:20.5
00:01.4
16
16e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
9:27,2
00:42.2
00:00.4
16
16e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
57:45,4
04:22.4
00:01.9
17
17e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
9:29,2
00:44.2
00:02.0
17
17e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
57:46,2
04:23.2
00:00.8
18
18e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
9:29,4
00:44.4
00:00.2
18
18e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
57:50,4
04:27.4
00:04.2
19
19e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:32,0
00:47.0
00:02.6
19
19e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
57:54,1
04:31.1
00:03.7
20
20e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:33,9
00:48.9
00:01.9
20
20e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
58:12,6
04:49.6
00:18.5
21
21e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
9:34,2
00:49.2
00:00.3
21
21e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
58:18,0
04:55.0
00:05.4
22
22e
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
CLAIRET Pascal
BLANC Emilien
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
9:35,3
00:50.3
00:01.1
22
22e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
58:38,3
05:15.3
00:20.3
23
23e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
9:37,2
00:52.2
00:01.9
23
23e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
58:38,6
05:15.6
00:00.3
24
24e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
9:37,2
00:52.2
24
24e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
58:43,3
05:20.3
00:04.7
25
25e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:37,2
00:52.2
25
25e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
58:44,1
05:21.1
00:00.8
26
26e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
9:37,5
00:52.5
00:00.3
26
26e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
58:48,6
05:25.6
00:04.5
27
27e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
9:39,2
00:54.2
00:01.7
27
27e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
58:50,0
05:27.0
00:01.4
28
28e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
9:40,1
00:55.1
00:00.9
28
28e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
58:50,4
05:27.4
00:00.4
29
29e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
9:41,9
00:56.9
00:01.8
29
29e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
59:03,2
05:40.2
00:12.8
30
30e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
9:43,0
00:58.0
00:01.1
30
30e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
59:12,6
05:49.6
00:09.4
31
31e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
9:45,3
01:00.3
00:02.3
31
31e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
59:42,0
06:19.0
00:29.4
32
32e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
9:45,3
01:00.3
32
32e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
59:55,3
06:32.3
00:13.3
33
33e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:52,3
01:07.3
00:07.0
33
33e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:00,8
06:37.8
00:05.5
34
34e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
9:52,5
01:07.5
00:00.2
34
34e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:00:01,8
06:38.8
00:01.0
35
35e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
9:53,6
01:08.6
00:01.1
35
35e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:00:05,3
06:42.3
00:03.5
36
36e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:54,2
01:09.2
00:00.6
36
36e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:16,5
06:53.5
00:11.2
37
37e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
9:54,4
01:09.4
00:00.2
37
37e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:16,6
06:53.6
00:00.1
38
38e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:54,9
01:09.9
00:00.5
38
38e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:00:28,2
07:05.2
00:11.6
39
39e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
9:55,8
01:10.8
00:00.9
39
39e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:31,4
07:08.4
00:03.2
40
40e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
9:57,6
01:12.6
00:01.8
40
40e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:00:31,9
07:08.9
00:00.5
41
41e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
9:57,9
01:12.9
00:00.3
41
41e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
1:00:35,6
07:12.6
00:03.7
42
42e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:58,4
01:13.4
00:00.5
42
42e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:00:56,5
07:33.5
00:20.9
43
43e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
9:59,0
01:14.0
00:00.6
43
43e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:00:56,6
07:33.6
00:00.1
44
44e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
9:59,6
01:14.6
00:00.6
44
44e
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LABORIE Christophe
FREYSSAC Valérie
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:00:57,6
07:34.6
00:01.0
45
45e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
10:00,0
01:15.0
00:00.4
45
45e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:00:58,1
07:35.1
00:00.5
46
46e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
10:01,3
01:16.3
00:01.3
46
46e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:00:59,5
07:36.5
00:01.4
47
47e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
10:03,0
01:18.0
00:01.7
47
47e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
1:01:07,0
07:44.0
00:07.5
48
48e
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
SELLIER Julien
BERTAZZO Patrick
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:03,6
01:18.6
00:00.6
48
48e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:01:17,6
07:54.6
00:10.6
49
49e
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FOURNIER Frédéric
MASSON Valentin
Volkswagen Polo
FA 5
FA
5
10:04,5
01:19.5
00:00.9
49
49e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:01:23,9
08:00.9
00:06.3
50
50e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
10:04,8
01:19.8
00:00.3
50
50e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:01:28,7
08:05.7
00:04.8
51
51e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
10:09,1
01:24.1
00:04.3
51
51e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:01:31,1
08:08.1
00:02.4
52
52e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:09,4
01:24.4
00:00.3
52
52e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:01:45,8
08:22.8
00:14.7
53
53e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
10:10,1
01:25.1
00:00.7
53
53e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:02:03,1
08:40.1
00:17.3
54
54e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
10:12,0
01:27.0
00:01.9
54
54e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
1:02:20,9
08:57.9
00:17.8
55
55e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:12,9
01:27.9
00:00.9
55
55e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:02:22,6
08:59.6
00:01.7
56
56e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
10:14,0
01:29.0
00:01.1
56
56e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
1:02:23,9
09:00.9
00:01.3
57
57e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:15,3
01:30.3
00:01.3
57
57e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:02:26,7
09:03.7
00:02.8
58
58e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:16,1
01:31.1
00:00.8
58
58e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:02:30,0
09:07.0
00:03.3
59
59e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
10:17,6
01:32.6
00:01.5
59
59e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
1:02:31,2
09:08.2
00:01.2
60
60e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
10:18,0
01:33.0
00:00.4
60
60e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:02:36,4
09:13.4
00:05.2
61
61e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
10:20,0
01:35.0
00:02.0
61
61e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:02:39,7
09:16.7
00:03.3
62
62e
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
OUDIN Richard
VICHY Yohann
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
10:21,2
01:36.2
00:01.2
62
62e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:19,4
09:56.4
00:39.7
63
63e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
10:25,5
01:40.5
00:04.3
63
63e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
1:03:27,7
10:04.7
00:08.3
64
64e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
10:26,9
01:41.9
00:01.4
64
64e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:03:31,2
10:08.2
00:03.5
65
65e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
10:26,9
01:41.9
65
65e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:03:33,8
10:10.8
00:02.6
66
66e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
10:27,0
01:42.0
00:00.1
66
66e
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FAVERJON Jean-Louis
FAVERJON Frédéric
Citroën Xsara VTS
FA 7
FA
7
1:03:54,6
10:31.6
00:20.8
67
67e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
10:27,9
01:42.9
00:00.9
67
67e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:03:56,6
10:33.6
00:02.0
68
68e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
10:33,8
01:48.8
00:05.9
68
68e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:04:11,4
10:48.4
00:14.8
69
69e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
10:35,8
01:50.8
00:02.0
69
69e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:14,4
10:51.4
00:03.0
70
70e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:36,3
01:51.3
00:00.5
70
70e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:04:22,7
10:59.7
00:08.3
71
71e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
10:37,1
01:52.1
00:00.8
71
71e
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
DA MOTA Jonathan
GEORGES Sylvain
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:04:32,9
11:09.9
00:10.2
72
72e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
10:39,1
01:54.1
00:02.0
72
72e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:04:40,8
11:17.8
00:07.9
73
73e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
10:39,3
01:54.3
00:00.2
73
73e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:05:10,0
11:47.0
00:29.2
74
74e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
10:40,1
01:55.1
00:00.8
74
74e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:05:46,8
12:23.8
00:36.8
75
75e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
10:50,7
02:05.7
00:10.6
75
75e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:05:47,0
12:24.0
00:00.2
76
76e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
11:01,8
02:16.8
00:11.1
76
76e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:06:36,3
13:13.3
00:49.3
77
77e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
11:09,1
02:24.1
00:07.3
77
77e
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
BOURDIER Fabien
BOURDIER Claudine
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:06:56,0
13:33.0
00:19.7
78
78e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
11:09,2
02:24.2
00:00.1
78
78e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
1:07:22,5
13:59.5
00:26.5
79
79e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
11:12,3
02:27.3
00:03.1
79
79e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:09:07,4
15:44.4
01:44.9
80
80e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
11:36,5
02:51.5
00:24.2
80
80e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:09:20,1
15:57.1
00:12.7