47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
47ème Rallye National des Monts Dôme
Coupe de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
72 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
4:50,5
1
1er
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
TROJANI Pascal
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Skoda R5
R 5
R
5
1:06:38,5
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
4:55,0
00:04.5
00:04.5
2
2e
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
BRUN Stephane
MACHI Cyril
Skoda Fabia S2000
A 7S
A
7S
1:07:10,7
00:32.2
00:32.2
3
3e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
5:02,8
00:12.3
00:07.8
3
3e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:17,4
02:38.9
02:06.7
4
4e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
5:03,8
00:13.3
00:01.0
4
4e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
1:09:51,9
03:13.4
00:34.5
5
5e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
5:04,1
00:13.6
00:00.3
5
5e
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
BERARD Pascal
BERARD Caroline
Renault Clio 4 RS
R 3
R
3
1:09:57,8
03:19.3
00:05.9
6
6e
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
FAYE Thierry
VIALET Amélie
Renault Clio Williams
F2 14
F2
14
5:05,0
00:14.5
00:00.9
6
6e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:10:18,8
03:40.3
00:21.0
7
7e
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
COMBE Fabien
FONLUPT Nicolas
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:09,0
00:18.5
00:04.0
7
7e
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
MONTEILHET Audric
CHARLES Manon
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo10
N 4
N
4
1:10:20,1
03:41.6
00:01.3
8
8e
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
ANDRE Stéphane
SAINT-MARTIN Nicolas
BMW Compact
F2 14
F2
14
5:10,8
00:20.3
00:01.8
8
8e
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
DASSAUD Jean
DASSAUD Aline
BMW M3
FA 8
FA
8
1:10:20,6
03:42.1
00:00.5
9
9e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:11,7
00:21.2
00:00.9
9
9e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
1:11:00,0
04:21.5
00:39.4
10
10e
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
SABATIER Florent
TARDY Jean-Nicolas
BMW M 3
FA 8
FA
8
5:11,9
00:21.4
00:00.2
10
10e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
1:11:14,3
04:35.8
00:14.3
11
11e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:13,6
00:23.1
00:01.7
11
11e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:11:16,5
04:38.0
00:02.2
12
12e
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
CHAPUT Franck
ORSAL Frederique
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,0
00:23.5
00:00.4
12
12e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
1:11:36,3
04:57.8
00:19.8
13
13e
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
BOSSE Mathieu
PASCAUD Loris
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
5:14,1
00:23.6
00:00.1
13
13e
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
AUVERT Romain
VEDRAINE Emilie
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
1:11:51,7
05:13.2
00:15.4
14
14e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:14,6
00:24.1
00:00.5
14
14e
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
ORFEUVRE Ari
DUMAS Philippe
Citroën Saxo
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:12:11,6
05:33.1
00:19.9
15
15e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
5:14,9
00:24.4
00:00.3
15
15e
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
IGONIN Sebastien
TRIOULIER Romain
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
1:12:19,2
05:40.7
00:07.6
16
16e
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
TRUCHET Christophe
TRUCHET Barbara
Renault Clio
F2 14
F2
14
5:16,5
00:26.0
00:01.6
16
16e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:19,6
05:41.1
00:00.4
17
17e
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
VAUCANSON Sylvain
PROVENCHERE Laura
Opel Manta GTE
F2 14
F2
14
5:17,9
00:27.4
00:01.4
17
17e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:12:27,3
05:48.8
00:07.7
18
18e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
5:19,0
00:28.5
00:01.1
18
18e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
1:12:28,4
05:49.9
00:01.1
19
19e
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
YTOURNEL Loïc
DECOUZON Pierre
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:20,1
00:29.6
00:01.1
19
19e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
1:12:56,4
06:17.9
00:28.0
20
20e
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
DECHAUD Jean-Pierre
CLARINARD Wilfrid
Peugeot 207
F2 14
F2
14
5:20,3
00:29.8
00:00.2
20
20e
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
GUENARD Nicolas
CORTIAL Jimmy
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:13,0
06:34.5
00:16.6
21
21e
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
MELOCCO Emmanuel
MELOCCO Anne-Florence
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:22,8
00:32.3
00:02.5
21
21e
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
BERGER Sébastien
MALTEZ BRAZ José
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:13,3
06:34.8
00:00.3
22
22e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
5:23,1
00:32.6
00:00.3
22
22e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
1:13:33,7
06:55.2
00:20.4
23
23e
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
GIRAUD Franck
BRUNEL Amandine
Renault Twingo Evo
R 2
R
2
5:25,1
00:34.6
00:02.0
23
23e
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
MONNIER Raphaël
MONNIER Anthony
Peugeot 206 XS
FA 6K
FA
6K
1:13:41,2
07:02.7
00:07.5
24
24e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
5:28,5
00:38.0
00:03.4
24
24e
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FONTAINE Christophe
COLAS Yvon
Citroën Saxo
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:42,4
07:03.9
00:01.2
25
25e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
5:30,9
00:40.4
00:02.4
25
25e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:13:43,8
07:05.3
00:01.4
26
26e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
5:31,0
00:40.5
00:00.1
26
26e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
1:13:51,2
07:12.7
00:07.4
27
27e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
5:31,5
00:41.0
00:00.5
27
27e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:13:54,6
07:16.1
00:03.4
28
28e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
5:31,6
00:41.1
00:00.1
28
28e
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
MOULIN Thierry
MOULIN Sophie
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:14:16,0
07:37.5
00:21.4
29
29e
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
FILLAYRE Jacques
DERRE Pascal
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:33,2
00:42.7
00:01.6
29
29e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
1:14:20,5
07:42.0
00:04.5
30
30e
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
CARRARA Ludovic
BRAGHINI Laurent
Alfa Roméo 147
F2 14
F2
14
5:34,1
00:43.6
00:00.9
30
30e
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
PASCAL Nicolas
DEGEORGES Laura
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:15:00,6
08:22.1
00:40.1
31
31e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
5:34,7
00:44.2
00:00.6
31
31e
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
BERRY Franck
LOUP Julien
Peugeot 306 S16
FA 7
FA
7
1:15:05,5
08:27.0
00:04.9
32
32e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
5:37,5
00:47.0
00:02.8
32
32e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
1:15:23,2
08:44.7
00:17.7
33
33e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:38,9
00:48.4
00:01.4
33
33e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
1:15:33,3
08:54.8
00:10.1
34
34e
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
LASSAIGNE Marc
GONIN Amandine
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
5:40,1
00:49.6
00:01.2
34
34e
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
GIRY Jean Philippe
GUITTARD John
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
1:15:35,7
08:57.2
00:02.4
35
35e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:40,1
00:49.6
35
35e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:15:37,4
08:58.9
00:01.7
36
36e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
5:40,1
00:49.6
36
36e
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
CARTERON Gaëtan
MONTEILLER Michaël
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:15:41,2
09:02.7
00:03.8
37
37e
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
LEBON Boris
HUSSER Anaïs
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
5:42,2
00:51.7
00:02.1
37
37e
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
LEVEQUE Maxime
LEVEQUE Marc
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:15:49,0
09:10.5
00:07.8
38
38e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
5:44,0
00:53.5
00:01.8
38
38e
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
PASTOREK Pierre
CRUPEAUX Romain
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:19,4
09:40.9
00:30.4
39
39e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,0
00:55.5
00:02.0
39
39e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
1:16:40,1
10:01.6
00:20.7
40
40e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
5:46,0
00:55.5
40
40e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:16:40,3
10:01.8
00:00.2
41
41e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
5:46,3
00:55.8
00:00.3
41
41e
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
BERNEZ Régis
LANNI Dominique
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
1:16:47,3
10:08.8
00:07.0
42
42e
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
KAZMIERSKI Philippe
KAZMIERSKI Christelle
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
5:48,8
00:58.3
00:02.5
42
42e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
1:16:47,9
10:09.4
00:00.6
43
43e
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
CHAMBON Nicolas
CHANTELAUZE Audrey
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
5:49,5
00:59.0
00:00.7
43
43e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
1:16:51,3
10:12.8
00:03.4
44
44e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
5:54,8
01:04.3
00:05.3
44
44e
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONNEFOY Jérémy
DIGONNET Marion
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:12,1
10:33.6
00:20.8
45
45e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
5:58,7
01:08.2
00:03.9
45
45e
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
JANVIER Patrick
CHABANNE Fabien
Renault 5 GT Turbo
FN 4
FN
4
1:17:12,7
10:34.2
00:00.6
46
46e
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
MALLON Baptiste
COLLONGEON Florian
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N
3
6:00,4
01:09.9
00:01.7
46
46e
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
PLOTON Maxime
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
1:17:15,1
10:36.6
00:02.4
47
47e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:03,7
01:13.2
00:03.3
47
47e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
1:17:37,7
10:59.2
00:22.6
48
48e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
6:05,1
01:14.6
00:01.4
48
48e
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
KACHEL Jean-Claude
CHASSAGNOL Eric
Volkswagen Polo
FN 1
FN
1
1:18:07,5
11:29.0
00:29.8
49
49e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
6:06,1
01:15.6
00:01.0
49
49e
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
MONEYRON Christophe
MONEYRON Jimmy
Peugeot 205
FA 5
FA
5
1:18:10,3
11:31.8
00:02.8
50
50e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:06,6
01:16.1
00:00.5
50
50e
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
DEPEYRE Michel
BATISTA Christine
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:18:12,2
11:33.7
00:01.9
51
51e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:06,6
01:16.1
51
51e
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
NEUSCH Thierry
FILLIAT Thomas
Opel Adam
R 2
R
2
1:18:52,5
12:14.0
00:40.3
52
52e
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
DUPOUY Yannick
VALENTINI Marie-Claire
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 5
FA
5
6:08,1
01:17.6
00:01.5
52
52e
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
DUTERLAY Julien
CONTRINO Stéphane
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:18:54,1
12:15.6
00:01.6
53
53e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:08,1
01:17.6
53
53e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
1:18:59,0
12:20.5
00:04.9
54
54e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
6:10,8
01:20.3
00:02.7
54
54e
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
SOUCHON Nicolas
LAFOND Eric
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
1:19:02,3
12:23.8
00:03.3
55
55e
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
ESTIVALS Thomas
ESTIVALS Sylvain
Citroën AX Sport
F2 12
F2
12
6:12,3
01:21.8
00:01.5
55
55e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
1:19:11,9
12:33.4
00:09.6
56
56e
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
CHEVALEYRE Christian
BOY Philippe
Citroën C2
R 2
R
2
6:12,8
01:22.3
00:00.5
56
56e
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
MALLON Laurent
CHALENDAR Morgan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
FN 3
FN
3
1:19:19,8
12:41.3
00:07.9
57
57e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:14,2
01:23.7
00:01.4
57
57e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:19:46,3
13:07.8
00:26.5
58
58e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
6:14,6
01:24.1
00:00.4
58
58e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:20:11,4
13:32.9
00:25.1
59
59e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
6:14,9
01:24.4
00:00.3
59
59e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
1:20:23,9
13:45.4
00:12.5
60
60e
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
FERREYROLLES Maximilien
DERRE Cyril
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,0
01:26.5
00:02.1
60
60e
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
GRISIN Serge
BERODY Anne
Peugeot 206 CC
F2 13
F2
13
1:20:32,1
13:53.6
00:08.2
61
61e
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
POINT Dominique
LOIGNON Stéphanie
Citroën C2
A 6
A
6
6:17,9
01:27.4
00:00.9
61
61e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
1:21:19,6
14:41.1
00:47.5
62
62e
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
OUDIN Anthony
DUBREUIL Audrey
Peugeot 309 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
6:18,0
01:27.5
00:00.1
62
62e
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
SAUZEDDE Mathieu
SABLONIERE Anthony
Peugeot 106 S16
N 2S
N
2S
1:21:39,2
15:00.7
00:19.6
63
63e
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
MOISSET Benoît
RAYNAL Alexis
Citroën Saxo VTS
FA 6
FA
6
6:18,4
01:27.9
00:00.4
63
63e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
1:21:48,6
15:10.1
00:09.4
64
64e
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
GONZAGA Christian
BIAGETTI Loan
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:21,0
01:30.5
00:02.6
64
64e
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
GABRY Mathieu
GABRY Benjamin
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN
1
1:21:49,5
15:11.0
00:00.9
65
65e
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
DAUPHIN Manon
DUMONT Anne-Charlene
Renault Clio 3 RS
FA 7
FA
7
6:25,4
01:34.9
00:04.4
65
65e
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
CAUSSE Laurent
BOISSADIE Jeanne
Peugeot 206 GT
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:05,3
15:26.8
00:15.8
66
66e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
6:29,2
01:38.7
00:03.8
66
66e
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
BOISSADIE Matthieu
BOISSADIE Lucas
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
1:22:31,9
15:53.4
00:26.6
67
67e
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
BONNEFOY Frédéric
JUNIQUE Theo
Peugeot 106 S16
FA 6
FA
6
6:39,7
01:49.2
00:10.5
67
67e
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
SAUNIER Quentin
CLAUDY Florent
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
1:22:40,8
16:02.3
00:08.9
68
68e
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
POURRAT Loïc
PIPIER Marion
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
6:50,9
02:00.4
00:11.2
68
68e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
1:22:45,3
16:06.8
00:04.5
69
69e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
6:57,9
02:07.4
00:07.0
69
69e
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
SONILHAC Fabien
GUICHARD Mathilde
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 14
F2
14
1:23:45,3
17:06.8
01:00.0
70
70e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
7:01,7
02:11.2
00:03.8
70
70e
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
DRIJARD Wilfrid
DUTOUR FERAL Corine
Nissan Micra
FN 1
FN
1
1:25:17,1
18:38.6
01:31.8
71
71e
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
LAPENDRIE Jérôme
TRY Olivier
Peugeot 106
F2 13
F2
13
7:23,0
02:32.5
00:21.3
71
71e
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
GUILLAUME Sylvain
MORAIS Alexandre
Renault Clio 16S
FA 7
FA
7
1:27:53,6
21:15.1
02:36.5
72
72e
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
ROCHE Frédéric
COMBE Ludovic
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
10:04,8
05:14.3
02:41.8
72
72e
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
DALLET Marc
SOLEILLANT Maxence
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN
2
1:28:02,9
21:24.4
00:09.3