58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
166 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:09,3
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:09,3
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:19,3
00:10.0
00:10.0
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:19,3
00:10.0
00:10.0
3
3e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:25,4
00:16.1
00:06.1
3
3e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:25,4
00:16.1
00:06.1
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:26,4
00:17.1
00:01.0
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:26,4
00:17.1
00:01.0
5
5e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:28,1
00:18.8
00:01.7
5
5e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:28,1
00:18.8
00:01.7
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:30,1
00:20.8
00:02.0
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:30,1
00:20.8
00:02.0
7
7e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:32,5
00:23.2
00:02.4
7
7e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:32,5
00:23.2
00:02.4
8
8e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:34,4
00:25.1
00:01.9
8
8e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:34,4
00:25.1
00:01.9
9
9e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:34,4
00:25.1
9
9e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:34,4
00:25.1
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:35,1
00:25.8
00:00.7
10
10e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:35,1
00:25.8
00:00.7
11
11e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:35,7
00:26.4
00:00.6
11
11e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:35,7
00:26.4
00:00.6
12
12e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:36,5
00:27.2
00:00.8
12
12e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:36,5
00:27.2
00:00.8
13
13e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:36,9
00:27.6
00:00.4
13
13e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:40,7
00:31.4
00:04.2
14
14e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:37,0
00:27.7
00:00.1
14
14e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:40,8
00:31.5
00:00.1
15
15e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:40,7
00:31.4
00:03.7
15
15e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:41,7
00:32.4
00:00.9
16
16e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:40,8
00:31.5
00:00.1
16
16e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:41,8
00:32.5
00:00.1
17
17e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:41,7
00:32.4
00:00.9
17
17e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:41,8
00:32.5
18
18e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:41,8
00:32.5
00:00.1
18
18e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:43,3
00:34.0
00:01.5
19
19e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
5:41,8
00:32.5
19
19e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:44,5
00:35.2
00:01.2
20
20e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:43,3
00:34.0
00:01.5
20
20e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:44,7
00:35.4
00:00.2
21
21e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
5:44,5
00:35.2
00:01.2
21
21e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:45,6
00:36.3
00:00.9
22
22e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:44,7
00:35.4
00:00.2
22
22e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:45,7
00:36.4
00:00.1
23
23e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:45,6
00:36.3
00:00.9
23
23e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:45,9
00:36.6
00:00.2
24
24e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:45,7
00:36.4
00:00.1
24
24e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:46,0
00:36.7
00:00.1
25
25e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:45,9
00:36.6
00:00.2
25
25e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:46,2
00:36.9
00:00.2
26
26e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:46,0
00:36.7
00:00.1
26
26e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:46,2
00:36.9
27
27e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:46,2
00:36.9
00:00.2
27
27e
RIEDEMANN Christian
WENZEL Michael
Citroën DS3 R3
RIEDEMANN Christian
WENZEL Michael
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,4
00:37.1
00:00.2
28
28e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
5:46,2
00:36.9
28
28e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,4
00:37.1
29
29e
RIEDEMANN Christian
WENZEL Michael
Citroën DS3 R3
RIEDEMANN Christian
WENZEL Michael
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,4
00:37.1
00:00.2
29
29e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,9
00:37.6
00:00.5
30
30e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:46,4
00:37.1
30
30e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
5:47,0
00:37.7
00:00.1
31
31e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:47,6
00:38.3
00:01.2
31
31e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:47,6
00:38.3
00:00.6
32
32e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:47,9
00:38.6
00:00.3
32
32e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:47,9
00:38.6
00:00.3
33
33e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:48,3
00:39.0
00:00.4
33
33e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:48,3
00:39.0
00:00.4
34
34e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:48,4
00:39.1
00:00.1
34
34e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:48,4
00:39.1
00:00.1
35
35e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:48,7
00:39.4
00:00.3
35
35e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:48,7
00:39.4
00:00.3
36
36e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
5:48,9
00:39.6
00:00.2
36
36e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:49,9
00:40.6
00:01.2
37
37e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:49,9
00:40.6
00:01.0
37
37e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:50,4
00:41.1
00:00.5
38
38e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
5:50,4
00:41.1
00:00.5
38
38e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:51,3
00:42.0
00:00.9
39
39e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:50,8
00:41.5
00:00.4
39
39e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,6
00:42.3
00:00.3
40
40e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:51,3
00:42.0
00:00.5
40
40e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:53,2
00:43.9
00:01.6
41
41e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
5:51,6
00:42.3
00:00.3
41
41e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:53,4
00:44.1
00:00.2
42
42e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
5:53,2
00:43.9
00:01.6
42
42e
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:54,2
00:44.9
00:00.8
43
43e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
5:53,4
00:44.1
00:00.2
43
43e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:54,2
00:44.9
44
44e
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
5:54,2
00:44.9
00:00.8
44
44e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:54,3
00:45.0
00:00.1
45
45e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:54,2
00:44.9
45
45e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:54,9
00:45.6
00:00.6
46
46e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:54,3
00:45.0
00:00.1
46
46e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:55,3
00:46.0
00:00.4
47
47e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:54,9
00:45.6
00:00.6
47
47e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:55,7
00:46.4
00:00.4
48
48e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:55,3
00:46.0
00:00.4
48
48e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:55,7
00:46.4
49
49e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:55,7
00:46.4
00:00.4
49
49e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:56,1
00:46.8
00:00.4
50
50e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
5:55,7
00:46.4
50
50e
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:56,2
00:46.9
00:00.1
51
51e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
5:56,1
00:46.8
00:00.4
51
51e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,7
00:48.4
00:01.5
52
52e
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
5:56,2
00:46.9
00:00.1
52
52e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:57,8
00:48.5
00:00.1
53
53e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
5:57,7
00:48.4
00:01.5
53
53e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,4
00:49.1
00:00.6
54
54e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:57,8
00:48.5
00:00.1
54
54e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:58,6
00:49.3
00:00.2
55
55e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
5:58,4
00:49.1
00:00.6
55
55e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
5:58,9
00:49.6
00:00.3
56
56e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
5:58,6
00:49.3
00:00.2
56
56e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:59,1
00:49.8
00:00.2
57
57e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
5:59,1
00:49.8
00:00.5
57
57e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:59,7
00:50.4
00:00.6
58
58e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
5:59,2
00:49.9
00:00.1
58
58e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:00,3
00:51.0
00:00.6
59
59e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
5:59,7
00:50.4
00:00.5
59
59e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:00,4
00:51.1
00:00.1
60
60e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:00,3
00:51.0
00:00.6
60
60e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:01,1
00:51.8
00:00.7
61
61e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:00,4
00:51.1
00:00.1
61
61e
SIAS Franck
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:01,2
00:51.9
00:00.1
62
62e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:01,1
00:51.8
00:00.7
62
62e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:01,7
00:52.4
00:00.5
63
63e
SIAS Franck
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 207 RC
SIAS Franck
DEROUSSEAUX Cathy
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:01,2
00:51.9
00:00.1
63
63e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:02,4
00:53.1
00:00.7
64
64e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:01,7
00:52.4
00:00.5
64
64e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
6:03,1
00:53.8
00:00.7
65
65e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:02,4
00:53.1
00:00.7
65
65e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,2
00:53.9
00:00.1
66
66e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
6:03,1
00:53.8
00:00.7
66
66e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
6:04,0
00:54.7
00:00.8
67
67e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:03,2
00:53.9
00:00.1
67
67e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:04,1
00:54.8
00:00.1
68
68e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
6:04,0
00:54.7
00:00.8
68
68e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,2
00:54.9
00:00.1
69
69e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:04,1
00:54.8
00:00.1
69
69e
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,3
00:55.0
00:00.1
70
70e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,2
00:54.9
00:00.1
70
70e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:04,9
00:55.6
00:00.6
71
71e
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2
14
6:04,3
00:55.0
00:00.1
71
71e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:05,3
00:56.0
00:00.4
72
72e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
6:04,9
00:55.6
00:00.6
72
72e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
6:05,5
00:56.2
00:00.2
73
73e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:05,3
00:56.0
00:00.4
73
73e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:05,7
00:56.4
00:00.2
74
74e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
6:05,5
00:56.2
00:00.2
74
74e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:06,1
00:56.8
00:00.4
75
75e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:05,7
00:56.4
00:00.2
75
75e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:07,1
00:57.8
00:01.0
76
76e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:06,1
00:56.8
00:00.4
76
76e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:07,5
00:58.2
00:00.4
77
77e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:07,1
00:57.8
00:01.0
77
77e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:07,8
00:58.5
00:00.3
78
78e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:07,5
00:58.2
00:00.4
78
78e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,5
00:59.2
00:00.7
79
79e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:07,8
00:58.5
00:00.3
79
79e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:08,7
00:59.4
00:00.2
80
80e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
6:08,5
00:59.2
00:00.7
80
80e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:09,2
00:59.9
00:00.5
81
81e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:08,7
00:59.4
00:00.2
81
81e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:12,0
01:02.7
00:02.8
82
82e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:12,0
01:02.7
00:03.3
82
82e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
6:12,7
01:03.4
00:00.7
83
83e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
6:12,7
01:03.4
00:00.7
83
83e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:14,5
01:05.2
00:01.8
84
84e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:14,5
01:05.2
00:01.8
84
84e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:14,6
01:05.3
00:00.1
85
85e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:14,6
01:05.3
00:00.1
85
85e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
6:14,6
01:05.3
86
86e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
6:14,6
01:05.3
86
86e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:15,9
01:06.6
00:01.3
87
87e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:15,9
01:06.6
00:01.3
87
87e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
6:16,3
01:07.0
00:00.4
88
88e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
6:16,3
01:07.0
00:00.4
88
88e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:16,4
01:07.1
00:00.1
89
89e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
6:16,4
01:07.1
00:00.1
89
89e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,5
01:08.2
00:01.1
90
90e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,5
01:08.2
00:01.1
90
90e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,6
01:08.3
00:00.1
91
91e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
6:17,6
01:08.3
00:00.1
91
91e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:18,0
01:08.7
00:00.4
92
92e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:18,0
01:08.7
00:00.4
92
92e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,5
01:09.2
00:00.5
93
93e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
6:18,5
01:09.2
00:00.5
93
93e
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:19,1
01:09.8
00:00.6
94
94e
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
6:19,1
01:09.8
00:00.6
94
94e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
6:19,2
01:09.9
00:00.1
95
95e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
6:19,2
01:09.9
00:00.1
95
95e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,2
01:09.9
96
96e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
F2 14
F2
14
6:19,2
01:09.9
96
96e
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,6
01:11.3
00:01.4
97
97e
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
6:20,6
01:11.3
00:01.4
97
97e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:20,7
01:11.4
00:00.1
98
98e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:20,7
01:11.4
00:00.1
98
98e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
6:20,8
01:11.5
00:00.1
99
99e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:20,8
01:11.5
00:00.1
99
99e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:20,8
01:11.5
100
100e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
6:20,9
01:11.6
00:00.1
100
100e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
6:20,9
01:11.6
00:00.1
101
101e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:22,0
01:12.7
00:01.1
101
101e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:22,0
01:12.7
00:01.1
102
102e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
6:22,5
01:13.2
00:00.5
102
102e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
6:22,5
01:13.2
00:00.5
103
103e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:23,1
01:13.8
00:00.6
103
103e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:23,1
01:13.8
00:00.6
104
104e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:23,4
01:14.1
00:00.3
104
104e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:23,4
01:14.1
00:00.3
105
105e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
6:23,7
01:14.4
00:00.3
105
105e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
6:23,7
01:14.4
00:00.3
106
106e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:24,2
01:14.9
00:00.5
106
106e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:24,2
01:14.9
00:00.5
107
107e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
6:25,7
01:16.4
00:01.5
107
107e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:26,0
01:16.7
00:01.8
108
108e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:26,0
01:16.7
00:00.3
108
108e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:26,4
01:17.1
00:00.4
109
109e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:26,4
01:17.1
00:00.4
109
109e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:26,7
01:17.4
00:00.3
110
110e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:26,7
01:17.4
00:00.3
110
110e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:26,9
01:17.6
00:00.2
111
111e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:26,9
01:17.6
00:00.2
111
111e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:26,9
01:17.6
112
112e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:26,9
01:17.6
112
112e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,9
01:17.6
113
113e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
6:26,9
01:17.6
113
113e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:28,2
01:18.9
00:01.3
114
114e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
6:28,2
01:18.9
00:01.3
114
114e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:29,0
01:19.7
00:00.8
115
115e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:29,0
01:19.7
00:00.8
115
115e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:29,0
01:19.7
116
116e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
6:29,0
01:19.7
116
116e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:29,1
01:19.8
00:00.1
117
117e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:29,1
01:19.8
00:00.1
117
117e
SANCHEZ Gilles
AMAVET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
SANCHEZ Gilles
AMAVET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:29,8
01:20.5
00:00.7
118
118e
SANCHEZ Gilles
AMAVET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
SANCHEZ Gilles
AMAVET Thierry
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN
3
6:29,8
01:20.5
00:00.7
118
118e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:30,2
01:20.9
00:00.4
119
119e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:30,2
01:20.9
00:00.4
119
119e
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:31,1
01:21.8
00:00.9
120
120e
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
6:31,1
01:21.8
00:00.9
120
120e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
6:31,2
01:21.9
00:00.1
121
121e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
6:31,2
01:21.9
00:00.1
121
121e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:31,4
01:22.1
00:00.2
122
122e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:31,4
01:22.1
00:00.2
122
122e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,8
01:22.5
00:00.4
123
123e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:31,6
01:22.3
00:00.2
123
123e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:31,9
01:22.6
00:00.1
124
124e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
6:31,8
01:22.5
00:00.2
124
124e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:32,2
01:22.9
00:00.3
125
125e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
6:31,9
01:22.6
00:00.1
125
125e
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:33,2
01:23.9
00:01.0
126
126e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
6:32,2
01:22.9
00:00.3
126
126e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:34,1
01:24.8
00:00.9
127
127e
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
6:33,2
01:23.9
00:01.0
127
127e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:34,9
01:25.6
00:00.8
128
128e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:34,1
01:24.8
00:00.9
128
128e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:35,2
01:25.9
00:00.3
129
129e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:34,9
01:25.6
00:00.8
129
129e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
6:35,7
01:26.4
00:00.5
130
130e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:35,2
01:25.9
00:00.3
130
130e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:36,4
01:27.1
00:00.7
131
131e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:36,4
01:27.1
00:01.2
131
131e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:36,7
01:27.4
00:00.3
132
132e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:36,7
01:27.4
00:00.3
132
132e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
6:37,9
01:28.6
00:01.2
133
133e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
6:37,9
01:28.6
00:01.2
133
133e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:38,4
01:29.1
00:00.5
134
134e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
6:38,4
01:29.1
00:00.5
134
134e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,4
01:29.1
135
135e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
6:38,4
01:29.1
135
135e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:39,7
01:30.4
00:01.3
136
136e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:39,7
01:30.4
00:01.3
136
136e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,9
01:30.6
00:00.2
137
137e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
6:39,9
01:30.6
00:00.2
137
137e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
6:40,3
01:31.0
00:00.4
138
138e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
6:40,3
01:31.0
00:00.4
138
138e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:41,3
01:32.0
00:01.0
139
139e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
6:41,3
01:32.0
00:01.0
139
139e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
6:41,6
01:32.3
00:00.3
140
140e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:42,4
01:33.1
00:01.1
140
140e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:42,4
01:33.1
00:00.8
141
141e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
6:42,5
01:33.2
00:00.1
141
141e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
6:42,5
01:33.2
00:00.1
142
142e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:43,9
01:34.6
00:01.4
142
142e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
6:43,9
01:34.6
00:01.4
143
143e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:44,3
01:35.0
00:00.4
143
143e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:44,3
01:35.0
00:00.4
144
144e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
6:44,5
01:35.2
00:00.2
144
144e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
6:44,5
01:35.2
00:00.2
145
145e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:46,4
01:37.1
00:01.9
145
145e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:46,4
01:37.1
00:01.9
146
146e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:49,4
01:40.1
00:03.0
146
146e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
6:49,4
01:40.1
00:03.0
147
147e
GARCIA Arnaud
MACHERET Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GARCIA Arnaud
MACHERET Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,3
01:41.0
00:00.9
147
147e
GARCIA Arnaud
MACHERET Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
GARCIA Arnaud
MACHERET Jessica
Renault 5 GT Turbo
F2 14
F2
14
6:50,3
01:41.0
00:00.9
148
148e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:54,0
01:44.7
00:03.7
148
148e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
6:54,0
01:44.7
00:03.7
149
149e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:54,3
01:45.0
00:00.3
149
149e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
6:54,3
01:45.0
00:00.3
150
150e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:55,9
01:46.6
00:01.6
150
150e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
6:55,9
01:46.6
00:01.6
151
151e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:56,4
01:47.1
00:00.5
151
151e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
6:56,4
01:47.1
00:00.5
152
152e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:59,2
01:49.9
00:02.8
152
152e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
6:59,2
01:49.9
00:02.8
153
153e
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:00,2
01:50.9
00:01.0
153
153e
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
POLITI Olivier
OCCHIPINTI Léo
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:00,2
01:50.9
00:01.0
154
154e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:02,7
01:53.4
00:02.5
154
154e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:02,7
01:53.4
00:02.5
155
155e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,0
01:55.7
00:02.3
155
155e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
7:05,0
01:55.7
00:02.3
156
156e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:06,9
01:57.6
00:01.9
156
156e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:06,9
01:57.6
00:01.9
157
157e
NAYT Sylvain
DEPARNAY Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAYT Sylvain
DEPARNAY Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:09,6
02:00.3
00:02.7
157
157e
NAYT Sylvain
DEPARNAY Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
NAYT Sylvain
DEPARNAY Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
7:09,6
02:00.3
00:02.7
158
158e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
7:12,7
02:03.4
00:03.1
158
158e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
7:12,7
02:03.4
00:03.1
159
159e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:14,6
02:05.3
00:01.9
159
159e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
7:24,6
02:15.3
00:11.9
160
160e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:26,6
02:17.3
00:12.0
160
160e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:26,6
02:17.3
00:02.0
161
161e