58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
58ème Rallye du Var
Championnat de France des Rallyes
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
163 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:11,6
1
1er
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
KUBICA Robert
INGLESI Emanuele
Citroën C4 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:20,9
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:25,3
00:13.7
00:13.7
2
2e
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
LOIX Freddy
VANNESTE Lara
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
11:44,6
00:23.7
00:23.7
3
3e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
6:32,7
00:21.1
00:07.4
3
3e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:01,1
00:40.2
00:16.5
4
4e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
6:34,3
00:22.7
00:01.6
4
4e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:01,5
00:40.6
00:00.4
5
5e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:34,7
00:23.1
00:00.4
5
5e
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
MAURIN Julien
KLINGER Nicolas
Ford Fiesta WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:02,8
00:41.9
00:01.3
6
6e
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
ROBERT Cédric
DUVAL Matthieu
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:35,1
00:23.5
00:00.4
6
6e
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
NANTET Gilles
GUILLARME Frédéric
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
12:04,4
00:43.5
00:01.6
7
7e
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
BREEN Craig
NAGLE Paul
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:35,7
00:24.1
00:00.6
7
7e
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
DUMAS Romain
VESPERINI Jean-Noël
Porsche 996 GT3 RS
GT+ 16
GT+
16
12:07,1
00:46.2
00:02.7
8
8e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
6:38,7
00:27.1
00:03.0
8
8e
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
ZUCCARELLI Charles
BONIFET Pierre-Antoine
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
12:11,2
00:50.3
00:04.1
9
9e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:41,7
00:30.1
00:03.0
9
9e
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
ROCHE Pierre
ROCHE Martine
Mini Countryman WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:16,8
00:55.9
00:05.6
10
10e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:43,8
00:32.2
00:02.1
10
10e
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
SALANON David
DEGOUT Jérôme
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:18,2
00:57.3
00:01.4
11
11e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:43,9
00:32.3
00:00.1
11
11e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
12:21,5
01:00.6
00:03.3
12
12e
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
LEANDRI Jean-Mathieu
LEONARDI Pierre Marien
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
6:45,0
00:33.4
00:01.1
12
12e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:26,3
01:05.4
00:04.8
13
13e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
6:48,2
00:36.6
00:03.2
13
13e
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
BEAUBELIQUE Jean-Charles
VIAL Julien
Ford Focus WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:30,0
01:09.1
00:03.7
14
14e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
6:48,8
00:37.2
00:00.6
14
14e
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
BAUD Lionel
RAMEL Cindy
Peugeot 307 WRC
A 8W
A
8W
12:30,9
01:10.0
00:00.9
15
15e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:50,2
00:38.6
00:01.4
15
15e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
12:32,8
01:11.9
00:01.9
16
16e
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
CHARDONNET Sébastien
DE LA HAYE Thibault
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:50,6
00:39.0
00:00.4
16
16e
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
COSSON Anthony
DUBOIS Sylvain
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
12:33,5
01:12.6
00:00.7
17
17e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
6:50,9
00:39.3
00:00.3
17
17e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:35,0
01:14.1
00:01.5
18
18e
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
CAPPUCCIO Frédéric
TESTOR Damien
Porsche 911 GT3
GT 10
GT
10
6:51,0
00:39.4
00:00.1
18
18e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:35,2
01:14.3
00:00.2
19
19e
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
GILBERT Quentin
GALMICHE Isabelle
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:54,2
00:42.6
00:03.2
19
19e
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
MAGNOU Francis
PALLONE Jonathan
Peugeot 206 WRC
FA 8W
FA
8W
12:35,4
01:14.5
00:00.2
20
20e
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
ARZENO Mathieu
JAMOUL Renaud
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:54,5
00:42.9
00:00.3
20
20e
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
CONSANI Stéphane
VILMOT Maxime
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:37,1
01:16.2
00:01.7
21
21e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:56,7
00:45.1
00:02.2
21
21e
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
PRINCEN Kris
EELBODE Bram
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:40,0
01:19.1
00:02.9
22
22e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
6:57,7
00:46.1
00:01.0
22
22e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:41,5
01:20.6
00:01.5
23
23e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
6:59,3
00:47.7
00:01.6
23
23e
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
VAILLANT Benoît
MORIN Henri-Pierre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:44,9
01:24.0
00:03.4
24
24e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
6:59,3
00:47.7
24
24e
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
MAUFFREY Eric
HOUSSIN Gaëtan
Nissan 370 Z
GT+ 16
GT+
16
12:45,3
01:24.4
00:00.4
25
25e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:59,3
00:47.7
25
25e
RIEDEMANN Christian
WENZEL Michael
Citroën DS3 R3
RIEDEMANN Christian
WENZEL Michael
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:46,7
01:25.8
00:01.4
26
26e
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
VIGION Jean-Sébastien
YVERNAULT Eric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
6:59,8
00:48.2
00:00.5
26
26e
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
BEAUX Jérémy
DELPHIN Thierry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:47,6
01:26.7
00:00.9
27
27e
RIEDEMANN Christian
WENZEL Michael
Citroën DS3 R3
RIEDEMANN Christian
WENZEL Michael
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:00,3
00:48.7
00:00.5
27
27e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
12:48,2
01:27.3
00:00.6
28
28e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:00,9
00:49.3
00:00.6
28
28e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
12:48,2
01:27.3
29
29e
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
7:01,5
00:49.9
00:00.6
29
29e
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
DEMAERSCHALK Kevin
MICLOTTE Frédéric
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:49,6
01:28.7
00:01.4
30
30e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:02,0
00:50.4
00:00.5
30
30e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:50,0
01:29.1
00:00.4
31
31e
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
GUIGOU Emmanuel
DOMENECH Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:02,0
00:50.4
31
31e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:50,4
01:29.5
00:00.4
32
32e
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
BOUFFIER Bryan
PANSERI Xavier
Peugeot 208
R 2
R
2
7:02,0
00:50.4
32
32e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:50,6
01:29.7
00:00.2
33
33e
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
CRONIN Keith
MC NULTY Barry
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:02,1
00:50.5
00:00.1
33
33e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
12:51,3
01:30.4
00:00.7
34
34e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:02,5
00:50.9
00:00.4
34
34e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
12:51,3
01:30.4
35
35e
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
RIBERI Bruno
HAUT-LABOURDETTE Florian
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:02,8
00:51.2
00:00.3
35
35e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
12:53,6
01:32.7
00:02.3
36
36e
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
LATOUR Bertrand
COLLONGEON Thomas
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:02,9
00:51.3
00:00.1
36
36e
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
CORDOLIANI Ange-Pierre
ESPOSITO Jean-Michel
Porsche 997 Cup
GT+ 16
GT+
16
12:55,7
01:34.8
00:02.1
37
37e
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
CHERAIN Cédric
LEYH André
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N
4
7:03,2
00:51.6
00:00.3
37
37e
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
LIONS Franck
MURAT Marine
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 10
R 4
R
4
12:56,6
01:35.7
00:00.9
38
38e
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
CONDROYER Sébastien
CAVALLARO Céline
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:04,2
00:52.6
00:01.0
38
38e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
12:56,7
01:35.8
00:00.1
39
39e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
7:04,7
00:53.1
00:00.5
39
39e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
12:57,5
01:36.6
00:00.8
40
40e
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
SALINAS Romain
MICHELI Benjamin
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:05,4
00:53.8
00:00.7
40
40e
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
SIROT Guillaume
BREUIL Emeline
Renault Twingo
R 2
R
2
12:57,9
01:37.0
00:00.4
41
41e
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
ANCIAN Jérémi
DE TURCKHEIM Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:05,4
00:53.8
41
41e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:01,6
01:40.7
00:03.7
42
42e
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
CIARAMITARO Stéphane
BEYLOUNI Romain
Renault Clio S1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:05,9
00:54.3
00:00.5
42
42e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
13:01,8
01:40.9
00:00.2
43
43e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:06,6
00:55.0
00:00.7
43
43e
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
MAURAGE Mathieu
LEVRATTI Anderson
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
13:02,7
01:41.8
00:00.9
44
44e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:06,7
00:55.1
00:00.1
44
44e
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:04,3
01:43.4
00:01.6
45
45e
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
CHAVANNE Jérôme
CHIOSO Alexandre
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:07,6
00:56.0
00:00.9
45
45e
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
COURTOIS Olivier
BRONNER Kévin
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:04,5
01:43.6
00:00.2
46
46e
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
ROMANO Patrick
JANNOU Olivier
Citroën C2 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
7:08,1
00:56.5
00:00.5
46
46e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:05,3
01:44.4
00:00.8
47
47e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:09,0
00:57.4
00:00.9
47
47e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
13:06,6
01:45.7
00:01.3
48
48e
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
ASTIER Christian
ASTIER Martine
Citroën Xsara VTS
F2 14
F2
14
7:10,2
00:58.6
00:01.2
48
48e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:06,7
01:45.8
00:00.1
49
49e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:10,5
00:58.9
00:00.3
49
49e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:07,1
01:46.2
00:00.4
50
50e
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
ROMIGUIERE Nicolas
NEGRE Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:11,1
00:59.5
00:00.6
50
50e
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
GREIFFENBERG Philippe
FOURCADE Laurent
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:07,6
01:46.7
00:00.5
51
51e
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
LEFEBVRE Stéphane
DUBOIS Thomas
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:11,4
00:59.8
00:00.3
51
51e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:08,8
01:47.9
00:01.2
52
52e
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
JOUINES Rémi
MAHEO Arnaud
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:12,8
01:01.2
00:01.4
52
52e
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
LECKI Laurent
LAMUR Jérémy
Peugeot 306 S16
F2 14
F2
14
13:08,9
01:48.0
00:00.1
53
53e
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
BONNET Thierry
GALINIER Rudy
Porsche Cayman S
GT 10
GT
10
7:13,2
01:01.6
00:00.4
53
53e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:11,0
01:50.1
00:02.1
54
54e
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
AUDIRAC Cyril
CAPANNA Sébastien
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:13,9
01:02.3
00:00.7
54
54e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:15,5
01:54.6
00:04.5
55
55e
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
CLUTIER Laurent
BRUN Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:15,3
01:03.7
00:01.4
55
55e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:16,9
01:56.0
00:01.4
56
56e
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
FONTALBA Grégory
CARRASCO Franck
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:15,8
01:04.2
00:00.5
56
56e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:17,9
01:57.0
00:01.0
57
57e
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
MONNIN Jean-Paul
GILLIOT Franck
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:16,6
01:05.0
00:00.8
57
57e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
13:18,5
01:57.6
00:00.6
58
58e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
7:16,6
01:05.0
58
58e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:18,6
01:57.7
00:00.1
59
59e
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
TOZLANIAN Damien
ALPHAND Florine
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:16,8
01:05.2
00:00.2
59
59e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
13:19,1
01:58.2
00:00.5
60
60e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:17,3
01:05.7
00:00.5
60
60e
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
LAFAY Pierre
VERET Jean-Michel
Renault Megane RS
N 4
N
4
13:19,7
01:58.8
00:00.6
61
61e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:17,5
01:05.9
00:00.2
61
61e
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
MAGNOU Patrick
VILANOVA Teddy
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
13:23,3
02:02.4
00:03.6
62
62e
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
ANDREUCCI Frédéric
MICHON Laurent
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:18,2
01:06.6
00:00.7
62
62e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
13:23,3
02:02.4
63
63e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:18,4
01:06.8
00:00.2
63
63e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:23,4
02:02.5
00:00.1
64
64e
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
CHANTRIAUX Audric
FERRARI Lara
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
7:19,3
01:07.7
00:00.9
64
64e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
13:24,2
02:03.3
00:00.8
65
65e
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FLORIN Laurent
DUPONT Benoît
Renault Clio Williams
FA 7
FA
7
7:19,3
01:07.7
65
65e
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
WILKIN Laurent
DE BOLLE Eric
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:24,5
02:03.6
00:00.3
66
66e
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
VALET Gérald
NAS DE TOURRIS Emmanuelle
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:20,0
01:08.4
00:00.7
66
66e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:25,5
02:04.6
00:01.0
67
67e
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
REBOA Marc
PADOVANI René
Peugeot 206 RC
F2 14
F2
14
7:20,8
01:09.2
00:00.8
67
67e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
13:26,0
02:05.1
00:00.5
68
68e
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
BOSCH Florentin
DESCAMPS Jean-Charles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:21,0
01:09.4
00:00.2
68
68e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:26,1
02:05.2
00:00.1
69
69e
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
MARCHAL Eddy
FAIVRE Emeline
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:21,3
01:09.7
00:00.3
69
69e
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
MARGAILLAN Matthieu
TROMEL Rémi
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:26,5
02:05.6
00:00.4
70
70e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
7:21,7
01:10.1
00:00.4
70
70e
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
ALVERNHES Florent
GUERRIERI Patrick
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 9
N 4
N
4
13:27,2
02:06.3
00:00.7
71
71e
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
DEBACKERE Mélissa
COKELAERE Cindy
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:21,9
01:10.3
00:00.2
71
71e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:28,0
02:07.1
00:00.8
72
72e
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
RABASSE Cédric
RABASSE Sabrina
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:22,7
01:11.1
00:00.8
72
72e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
13:29,0
02:08.1
00:01.0
73
73e
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
GONON Georges
GONON Valérie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
7:23,3
01:11.7
00:00.6
73
73e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
13:29,1
02:08.2
00:00.1
74
74e
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
QUINSAC Xavier
VAZZANA Emmanuel
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:24,4
01:12.8
00:01.1
74
74e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:37,6
02:16.7
00:08.5
75
75e
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
MONGE Christopher
TEMPIER Didier
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:25,9
01:14.3
00:01.5
75
75e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
13:38,6
02:17.7
00:01.0
76
76e
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
BESSENYEY Zoltan
NYIRFAS Julianna
Honda Civic Type R
R 3
R
3
7:25,9
01:14.3
76
76e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:38,8
02:17.9
00:00.2
77
77e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
7:26,7
01:15.1
00:00.8
77
77e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
13:39,0
02:18.1
00:00.2
78
78e
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
FOURNIER Jérémy
BARBERA Loïc
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:30,1
01:18.5
00:03.4
78
78e
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
MANCINI Patrice
PEYRONEL Stéphane
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:40,9
02:20.0
00:01.9
79
79e
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
BARALE Mathieu
CORBIER Dylan
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
7:30,3
01:18.7
00:00.2
79
79e
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2
14
13:42,3
02:21.4
00:01.4
80
80e
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
BRYNDA Petr
PEKAREK Zdenek
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:31,7
01:20.1
00:01.4
80
80e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
13:45,1
02:24.2
00:02.8
81
81e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
7:32,6
01:21.0
00:00.9
81
81e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
13:47,3
02:26.4
00:02.2
82
82e
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
INGRAM Chris
MC AULEY Stephen
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:32,7
01:21.1
00:00.1
82
82e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
13:52,7
02:31.8
00:05.4
83
83e
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
JAUSSAUD Laure
JAUSSAUD Carine
Renault Clio RS
F2 14
F2
14
7:36,6
01:25.0
00:03.9
83
83e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
13:53,6
02:32.7
00:00.9
84
84e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
7:36,9
01:25.3
00:00.3
84
84e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
13:55,2
02:34.3
00:01.6
85
85e
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
FERRERO Stéphane
FERRERO Madeleine
Citroën ZX 16S
F2 14
F2
14
7:38,0
01:26.4
00:01.1
85
85e
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
DALMASSO Charlotte
LE POEC Gwénaelle
Peugeot 207 S2000
A 7S
A
7S
13:58,1
02:37.2
00:02.9
86
86e
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
DAGNAC-LAGRANGE Jacky
RIZO Mickaël
Subaru Impreza STI
N 4
N
4
7:38,1
01:26.5
00:00.1
86
86e
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
VIOUGEAS Nicolas
LARGUIER Stéphan
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
13:58,6
02:37.7
00:00.5
87
87e
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
LECA Nicolas
VICHARD Stéphane
Citroën DS3
R 3
R
3
7:38,8
01:27.2
00:00.7
87
87e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
13:59,5
02:38.6
00:00.9
88
88e
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
DEFERT Damien
DIOTTIN Florent
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:39,1
01:27.5
00:00.3
88
88e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:00,2
02:39.3
00:00.7
89
89e
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
BERNARDI Florian
BELLOTTO Victor
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:42,2
01:30.6
00:03.1
89
89e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
14:02,0
02:41.1
00:01.8
90
90e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
7:42,3
01:30.7
00:00.1
90
90e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
14:02,9
02:42.0
00:00.9
91
91e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:43,4
01:31.8
00:01.1
91
91e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:03,1
02:42.2
00:00.2
92
92e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
7:43,6
01:32.0
00:00.2
92
92e
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
CAPLAN Anthony
BUCHET Sylvain
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 6
FN 4
FN
4
14:03,2
02:42.3
00:00.1
93
93e
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
PRIOLO Laurent
PRIOLO Cindy
Renault Clio Maxi
F2 14
F2
14
7:45,3
01:33.7
00:01.7
93
93e
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
SERIEYS Jérémie
QUILLET Justine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:05,4
02:44.5
00:02.2
94
94e
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
SABATIER Florent
BRUN Wilfried
BMW M3
Z 15
Z
15
7:45,7
01:34.1
00:00.4
94
94e
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
BERANGER Arnaud
GRENAT Gabriel
Renault Clio R3
R 3
R
3
14:07,1
02:46.2
00:01.7
95
95e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:46,3
01:34.7
00:00.6
95
95e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
14:07,5
02:46.6
00:00.4
96
96e
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
JOUINES Jean
VILLANI Jean-René
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:47,2
01:35.6
00:00.9
96
96e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:11,2
02:50.3
00:03.7
97
97e
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
NICOLAO Jean-Philippe
CACHAT Gilles
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
7:47,5
01:35.9
00:00.3
97
97e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
14:11,5
02:50.6
00:00.3
98
98e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:47,5
01:35.9
98
98e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
14:12,2
02:51.3
00:00.7
99
99e
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GAGNEUR Hervé
PASSAQUIN Jean-Claude
Hommell RS 2
GT 9
GT
9
7:47,8
01:36.2
00:00.3
99
99e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
14:12,8
02:51.9
00:00.6
100
100e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
7:48,3
01:36.7
00:00.5
100
100e
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
LIEFFROY Gabriel
EHRHARDT Laurine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:13,2
02:52.3
00:00.4
101
101e
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
GROS Rémi
NOTE Christophe
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
7:48,6
01:37.0
00:00.3
101
101e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:15,5
02:54.6
00:02.3
102
102e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:48,8
01:37.2
00:00.2
102
102e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
14:16,4
02:55.5
00:00.9
103
103e
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FLORET Olivier
THOMAS Laura
Peugeot 106 16S
FN 2
FN
2
7:49,0
01:37.4
00:00.2
103
103e
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
SAPIN Yann
PESSON Thomas
Peugeot 106 S16
F2 13
F2
13
14:16,5
02:55.6
00:00.1
104
104e
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
CARMINATI Boris
RIZZOLI Olivier
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
7:49,1
01:37.5
00:00.1
104
104e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
14:16,8
02:55.9
00:00.3
105
105e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:49,6
01:38.0
00:00.5
105
105e
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
MARTIN Charles
DEVOS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:17,8
02:56.9
00:01.0
106
106e
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
FERRERO Roman
MORIN Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:50,4
01:38.8
00:00.8
106
106e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:18,0
02:57.1
00:00.2
107
107e
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
NOTARGIACOMO Johan
DELON Marine
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:51,3
01:39.7
00:00.9
107
107e
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
WOUTERS Mathias
GAINET Aline
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:18,2
02:57.3
00:00.2
108
108e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:51,7
01:40.1
00:00.4
108
108e
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
PERRY Jean-René
REIBEL Joshua
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:18,6
02:57.7
00:00.4
109
109e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
7:52,5
01:40.9
00:00.8
109
109e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
14:18,7
02:57.8
00:00.1
110
110e
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
VIEIL Lorris
POTRON Jimmy
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
7:53,3
01:41.7
00:00.8
110
110e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
14:20,2
02:59.3
00:01.5
111
111e
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
SAMMARTINO Eddy
SAMMARTINO Michaël
Peugeot 106 Maxi
F2 13
F2
13
7:53,3
01:41.7
111
111e
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
LUKES Nelson
BAZIN Augustin
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:23,7
03:02.8
00:03.5
112
112e
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
GUILLEROT Romain
BOLE-RICHARD Matthieu
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 6K
A
6K
7:54,3
01:42.7
00:01.0
112
112e
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
14:24,4
03:03.5
00:00.7
113
113e
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
BERNARD Pierre
COLLINET Jean-Jacques
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 14
F2
14
7:54,7
01:43.1
00:00.4
113
113e
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBOIS Thierry
PONCHANT Fabien
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:26,0
03:05.1
00:01.6
114
114e
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
MARTINI William
CHICHE Grégory
Citroën C2 R2
R 2
R
2
7:55,3
01:43.7
00:00.6
114
114e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
14:29,4
03:08.5
00:03.4
115
115e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
7:57,4
01:45.8
00:02.1
115
115e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:30,7
03:09.8
00:01.3
116
116e
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
BERTON Charlotte
PAGES Cécile
Suzuki Swift
N 2
N
2
7:57,5
01:45.9
00:00.1
116
116e
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
MATZ Thomas
VAN DE KADSYE Nicolas
Volkswagen Golf GTI 3
FA 7K
FA
7K
14:30,9
03:10.0
00:00.2
117
117e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:58,4
01:46.8
00:00.9
117
117e
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
14:32,2
03:11.3
00:01.3
118
118e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
7:58,4
01:46.8
118
118e
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
MASSE Antoine
FAVREAU Mathieu
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:33,3
03:12.4
00:01.1
119
119e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
7:58,9
01:47.3
00:00.5
119
119e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:37,6
03:16.7
00:04.3
120
120e
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
HOSPITAL Jacques
NICOLET Christiane
Peugeot 206 RC
A 7
A
7
7:59,0
01:47.4
00:00.1
120
120e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:38,0
03:17.1
00:00.4
121
121e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
7:59,4
01:47.8
00:00.4
121
121e
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
DROXLER Sylvain
KALTENRIEDER Sandrine
Ford Fiesta
R 1
R
1
14:38,7
03:17.8
00:00.7
122
122e
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
WILDERS Michel
LEGROS Jean-Claude
Honda Civic Type R
A 7
A
7
7:59,5
01:47.9
00:00.1
122
122e
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
FOHRER Thibaut
BIHL Anaïs
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:39,1
03:18.2
00:00.4
123
123e
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
AUVERT Romain
BELIVIER Maxime
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:01,2
01:49.6
00:01.7
123
123e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
14:40,4
03:19.5
00:01.3
124
124e
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
ASTIER Loïc
VARGAS Jonathan
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:01,6
01:50.0
00:00.4
124
124e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
14:41,9
03:21.0
00:01.5
125
125e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:01,8
01:50.2
00:00.2
125
125e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
14:42,8
03:21.9
00:00.9
126
126e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
8:02,5
01:50.9
00:00.7
126
126e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
14:43,0
03:22.1
00:00.2
127
127e
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
MARGIOTTA Joffrey
MARGIOTTA Brice
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:02,8
01:51.2
00:00.3
127
127e
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
BONNARD Laurent
DIVOUX Steven
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
14:43,2
03:22.3
00:00.2
128
128e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:03,9
01:52.3
00:01.1
128
128e
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
COHEN Valentin
CORNEBISE Jérôme
Peugeot 205 Rallye
F2 12
F2
12
14:44,1
03:23.2
00:00.9
129
129e
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
VUILLEMIN Eric
VUILLEMIN Véronique
Citroën Saxo VTS 16S
N 2
N
2
8:04,0
01:52.4
00:00.1
129
129e
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
14:45,2
03:24.3
00:01.1
130
130e
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
ORIEL Grégory
THIRIET Michaël
Renault Clio RS
A 7
A
7
8:04,7
01:53.1
00:00.7
130
130e
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
ISENEGGER Marc
VILLARS Catherine
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
14:45,7
03:24.8
00:00.5
131
131e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
8:05,9
01:54.3
00:01.2
131
131e
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FLORES Sébastien
BONIFACE Nicolas
Peugeot 106 S16
FN 2
FN
2
14:45,8
03:24.9
00:00.1
132
132e
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
PITOT William
ESTIVAL Alexis
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:06,3
01:54.7
00:00.4
132
132e
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
DUBERT Vincent
SARREAUD Valentin
Citroën DS3 R3
R 3
R
3
14:47,7
03:26.8
00:01.9
133
133e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
8:06,3
01:54.7
133
133e
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
FOURNIER Cédric
BUSTOS Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
14:52,7
03:31.8
00:05.0
134
134e
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
JANNY Jérôme
GUTIERREZ Clément
Mitsubishi Lancer Evo 8
N 4
N
4
8:11,6
02:00.0
00:05.3
134
134e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
14:53,6
03:32.7
00:00.9
135
135e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
8:12,3
02:00.7
00:00.7
135
135e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
14:58,6
03:37.7
00:05.0
136
136e
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
LEHALLE Emmanuel
PAYAN Paul
Honda Civic VTI
FN 2
FN
2
8:12,3
02:00.7
136
136e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
15:01,2
03:40.3
00:02.6
137
137e
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Julien
BURNHAM Christian
Peugeot 106 Rallye
F2 13
F2
13
8:14,1
02:02.5
00:01.8
137
137e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
15:02,6
03:41.7
00:01.4
138
138e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
8:15,6
02:04.0
00:01.5
138
138e
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
COUTURIER Ségolène
BRUNEL Virginie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:05,0
03:44.1
00:02.4
139
139e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
8:15,8
02:04.2
00:00.2
139
139e
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
15:06,6
03:45.7
00:01.6
140
140e
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
DAZY Jean-Pierre
DUCREUX Philippe
Ford Fiesta ST
N 3
N
3
8:18,1
02:06.5
00:02.3
140
140e
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
LEBIEZ Simon
LEBIEZ Julie
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
15:06,6
03:45.7
141
141e
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FLATTOT Patrick
CHEVALLIER Pierre
Renault Megane 16V
FA 7
FA
7
8:18,7
02:07.1
00:00.6
141
141e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
15:12,8
03:51.9
00:06.2
142
142e
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
COSTE Laurent
BAYLE Stéphane
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N
3
8:19,6
02:08.0
00:00.9
142
142e
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
PEARSON Garry
WALLACE Craig
Renault Twingo RS
R 2
R
2
15:15,0
03:54.1
00:02.2
143
143e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
8:23,6
02:12.0
00:04.0
143
143e
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
PORRE Gérard
CANNOVA Jérôme
Citroën C2 R2 Max
R 2
R
2
15:20,0
03:59.1
00:05.0
144
144e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
8:25,5
02:13.9
00:01.9
144
144e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
15:21,1
04:00.2
00:01.1
145
145e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
8:26,5
02:14.9
00:01.0
145
145e
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
ANDRAU Alexandre
VOLPI Cécile
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
15:22,4
04:01.5
00:01.3
146
146e
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
ROUSSEAU Julien
CHIRIO Sébastien
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN
1
8:26,8
02:15.2
00:00.3
146
146e
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
HEEMS Jules
BAILLEUL Kévin
Peugeot 206 XS
A 6K
A
6K
15:29,6
04:08.7
00:07.2
147
147e
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
TOE Sébastien
CARDINET Philippe
Renault Clio Williams
FN 3
FN
3
8:34,4
02:22.8
00:07.6
147
147e
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
DAL ZOTTO Grégory
DUBREUIL Hervé
Peugeot 207 RC
R 3
R
3
15:32,4
04:11.5
00:02.8
148
148e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
8:38,6
02:27.0
00:04.2
148
148e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
15:43,2
04:22.3
00:10.8
149
149e
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
LAMBERT Yoann
LANZA Romain
Renault Mégane Cup
F2 14
F2
14
8:46,0
02:34.4
00:07.4
149
149e
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
DENTLER Stéphane
NADEAU Marilyne
Renault Mégane
F2 14
F2
14
15:44,1
04:23.2
00:00.9
150
150e
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
MARCHAND Patrick
MARCHAND Bastien
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 2
FN
2
8:49,2
02:37.6
00:03.2
150
150e
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
CARTERY Fabian
ROUX Mathieu
Suzuki Swift
A 6
A
6
15:51,3
04:30.4
00:07.2
151
151e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
9:00,6
02:49.0
00:11.4
151
151e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
16:14,7
04:53.8
00:23.4
152
152e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
9:04,8
02:53.2
00:04.2
152
152e
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
BAHLOULI Bruno
HAGENAUER Corinne
Peugeot 106 XSI
F2 12
F2
12
16:25,2
05:04.3
00:10.5
153
153e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
9:08,0
02:56.4
00:03.2
153
153e
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
DOUILLET Patrick
BERENGUIER Christian
Peugeot 206 RC
N 3
N
3
16:44,2
05:23.3
00:19.0
154
154e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:08,3
02:56.7
00:00.3
154
154e
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
GERARD Aurélien
DESSOLIERS Romain
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
16:44,9
05:24.0
00:00.7
155
155e
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
GUYOT Jean-Michel
POSEZ Joël
Honda Integra R
FN 3
FN
3
9:09,7
02:58.1
00:01.4
155
155e
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
SENEQUIER Jean-Marc
BERNARD Cyril
Rover Mini
F2 11
F2
11
16:53,3
05:32.4
00:08.4
156
156e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
9:17,4
03:05.8
00:07.7
156
156e
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
ANDRE Jacques
POUJOL Sébastien
Renault Twingo RS
R 1
R
1
17:00,5
05:39.6
00:07.2
157
157e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
9:41,3
03:29.7
00:23.9
157
157e
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
CASSAGNE Richard
OLIVIERI Régine
Peugeot 106 Rallye
FN 1
FN
1
17:25,4
06:04.5
00:24.9
158
158e
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
9:48,0
03:36.4
00:06.7
158
158e
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
ARNOULD Pascal
REYNARD Michel
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 13
F2
13
17:46,2
06:25.3
00:20.8
159
159e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
9:51,2
03:39.6
00:03.2
159
159e
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
MARAR Taymoor
GOBE Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N
2
18:05,4
06:44.5
00:19.2
160
160e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
12:25,7
06:14.1
02:34.5
160
160e
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
PRATS Jean-François
BROUARD Sébastien
Peugeot 206 S1600
A 6K
A
6K
19:13,5
07:52.6
01:08.1
161
161e
CATTEAU Jérôme
CATTEAU Alain
Peugeot 306 XSI
CATTEAU Jérôme